Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 0 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 0 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 0 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 0 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 0 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 0 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 0 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2035737 | 0 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 9102566 | 0 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 0 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 0 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 0 Kč |
PGP0256 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Praga | A | 2058463 | 0 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 0 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 0 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 0 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 0 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 0 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208091 | 0 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 0 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 0 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7207356 | 0 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 0 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 0 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 0 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 0 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 170 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 0 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 0 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 0 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2056303 | 0 Kč |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080843 | 0 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 0 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 0 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 0 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 0 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102885 | 0 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 0 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 0 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 0 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 0 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 0 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007208206 | 0 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002075653 | 0 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 0 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 170 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092433 | 0 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 7207771 | 0 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 0 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 0 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 0 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 0 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 0 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 331291 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 0 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 0 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 0 Kč |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 0 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 2025342 | 0 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 0 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 0 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 0 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 0 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 0 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 0 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 0 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8435207 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 0 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 0 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 Kč |
KUO0051 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 9201008 | 0 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 0 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 0 Kč |
SJI9950 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | OK Jihlava | A | 439123 | 0 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 0 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 0 Kč |
PHK9966 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 889175 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 0 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 0 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | R | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 0 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 0 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 0 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 52957 | 0 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 0 Kč |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | A | 1600872 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 7204981 | 0 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403414 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | R | 2032161 | 0 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 9101106 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 0 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9556 | 0 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 7208324 | 0 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 0 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889309 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 0 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2111769 | 0 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 Kč |
CHC9853 | Kostrzewska JustynaKostrzewska Justyna | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 7203700 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 0 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 0 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 0 Kč |
LPU9451 | 23401 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 Kč |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 0 Kč |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 890118 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 0 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 0 Kč |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 0 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 0 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 0 Kč |
LPU8654 | 1260 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 0 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 0 Kč |
28P9350 | 3156 | Kubicka ZuzannaKubicka Zuzanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 8625739 | 0 Kč | |
KAM9554 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | E | 7200333 | 0 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 Kč |
LPU9659 | 20932 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 0 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 Kč |
VAM9051 | 4070 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 0 Kč |
UOL9950 | 28127 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 2059758 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 0 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 0 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 0 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 0 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 0 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 0 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 0 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 0 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 0 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 0 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 0 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 0 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 0 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 0 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 0 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 0 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 0 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 0 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 0 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 434594 | 0 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 0 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 0 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 0 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 0 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 0 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 7208339 | 0 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 0 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 0 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 0 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 0 Kč |
OPI0103 | Neužil VítNeužil Vít | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 0 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 682693 | 0 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | A | 2053509 | 0 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 0 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 0 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 0 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 0 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 0 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 0 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 0 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 0 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 0 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 0 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 0 Kč |
ASU0101 | Grebík RadimGrebík Radim | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920699 | 0 Kč |
UBM0202 | Čelechovský MatějČelechovský Matěj | MENISKOS Brno | B | 2049604 | 0 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 0 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 9102569 | 0 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 0 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 0 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 0 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 0 Kč |
38P0100 | Deredos BrunoDeredos Bruno | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640925 | 170 Kč | |
38P0102 | Rzenca PiotrRzenca Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640924 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 0 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 0 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 0 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 0 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 0 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 0 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 0 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1413977 | 0 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 0 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 682370 | 0 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7201758 | 0 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 0 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 0 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9903301 | 0 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 0 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 0 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 0 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 0 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 0 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 0 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 0 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 0 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 0 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 0 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 504029 | 0 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 0 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 0 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 0 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 0 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 0 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 0 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 0 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 9110998 | 0 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 681882 | 0 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 0 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | A | 7202855 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9814 | 0 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 1394693 | 0 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 7208084 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 1602633 | 0 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 0 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 0 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | A | 2090849 | 0 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 980376 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7681889 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 0 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1400401 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 7200378 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 0 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200360 | 0 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 0 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 0 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 0 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 0 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 0 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7980810 | 0 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7202576 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 0 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 0 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9101 | 14042 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 7887934 | 0 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8101 | 8059 | Bukovac PaloBukovac Palo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515478 | 0 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 0 Kč |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 0 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 0 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 0 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 0 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 0 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 0 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 Kč |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 504413 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | 23040 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 0 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 0 Kč |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 0 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 Kč |
ASU9348 | 13927 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920667 | 0 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 0 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 0 Kč |
STE9500 | 19705 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | E | 9200095 | 0 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 0 Kč |