Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208086 | 50 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 206416 | 50 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025211 | 50 Kč |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025203 | 50 Kč |
OPI0650 | Vaněčková AnežkaVaněčková Anežka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB0451 | Ševčíková EliškaŠevčíková Eliška | SKP České Budějovice | C | 53727 | 50 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 50 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 50 Kč |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064780 | 50 Kč |
VTA0353 | Přílepková JanaPřílepková Jana | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025204 | 50 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 50 Kč |
OPI0351 | Simonová EliškaSimonová Eliška | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091527 | 50 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB0151 | Ševčíková KateřinaŠevčíková Kateřina | SKP České Budějovice | C | 434588 | 90 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 90 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 90 Kč |
KRE0251 | Štindlová KlárkaŠtindlová Klárka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51420 | 90 Kč |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 90 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208091 | 90 Kč |
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 90 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 90 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 51418 | 90 Kč |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 90 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 90 Kč |
OPI0154 | Heczková RachelHeczková Rachel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064777 | 90 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 90 Kč |
OPI0156 | Houserová TerezaHouserová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091517 | 90 Kč |
OPI0157 | Wizigová GabrielaWizigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7204487 | 90 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 90 Kč |
VTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SC vebr-sport | B | 682657 | 90 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208097 | 90 Kč |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091528 | 90 Kč |
JHB9953 | Pejšková EvaPejšková Eva | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB8859 | Staňková TerezaStaňková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 9187 | 90 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 90 Kč |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 90 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 90 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 90 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 90 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 90 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 90 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 90 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 90 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 90 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 90 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088181 | 50 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 50 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 49642 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0301 | Pšenička KryštofPšenička Kryštof | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207867 | 50 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088153 | 50 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 50 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 50 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 50 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025207 | 50 Kč |
VTA0401 | Žalud JanŽalud Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207492 | 50 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064779 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 90 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 90 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 90 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 90 Kč |
VTA0201 | Lukeš ProkopLukeš Prokop | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208093 | 90 Kč |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 90 Kč |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091535 | 90 Kč |
OPI0103 | Neužil VítNeužil Vít | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 90 Kč |
VTA0202 | Kouba MarekKouba Marek | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025206 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 90 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 90 Kč |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51138 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 90 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 90 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 90 Kč |
KTA8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2080931 | 90 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 90 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 90 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 90 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 135 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 682373 | 90 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 90 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 90 Kč |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 90 Kč |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 90 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 90 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 90 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 90 Kč |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 50 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 50 Kč |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 50 Kč |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 Kč |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 50 Kč | |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073726 | 50 Kč | |
58Z0900 | Tlustý MatyášTlustý Matyáš | TJ Sokol Žilina | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |