Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
14.10.2017
Místo konání:
Dolní oblast VÍTKOVICE
Pořadatel:
LOV - lepus.cz
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
1.50 km, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 40 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
3GP1050 Stanna Katarzyna (POL) InO SCI 2032330 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 232526 40 Kč
1.90 km, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 52996 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1400404 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
3GP0550 Stanna Agnieszka (POL) InO SCI 2077791 40 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102874 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087691 40 Kč
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 60 Kč
2.50 km, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 90 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 90 Kč
3GP0450 Stanna Karolina (POL) InO SCI 2077793 90 Kč
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49453 90 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 90 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 90 Kč
BFM0452 Mílová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410792 90 Kč
3.10 km, 16 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 90 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 90 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 90 Kč
VZA0252 Kuriaková Terézia (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 416591 90 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 90 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek B 49450 90 Kč
3.40 km, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 90 Kč
3.50 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 90 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 90 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 90 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 90 Kč
PTE8550 Šebková Klára TJ Sokol Ptení C 2109698 90 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 90 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 90 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 90 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 90 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 90 Kč
ODR9052 Králová Kateřina SKOB Odry 49413 90 Kč
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 90 Kč
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 90 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 90 Kč
TRI9250 Mizerová Monika TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 90 Kč
42P9850 Szczerbik Hania (POL) Team360 887002 135 Kč
3.00 km, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 90 Kč
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 90 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087514 90 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 90 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 90 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 90 Kč
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 90 Kč
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 90 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 135 Kč
3.10 km, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 90 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 90 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 90 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49441 90 Kč
MOV6751 Holmanová Radmila SKOB Ostrava C 1420848 90 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 90 Kč
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 90 Kč
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 2112733 90 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 90 Kč
TRI6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 90 Kč
42P7050 bogucka jaroszek anna (POL) Team360 607807 135 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 135 Kč
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 90 Kč
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava C 52981 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 40 Kč
BFM0701 Kočara František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 40 Kč
AOV Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 60 Kč
2.00 km, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 40 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 40 Kč
TRI0507 Vítkovič Patrik TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087511 40 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 40 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 40 Kč
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 90 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 90 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49319 90 Kč
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 90 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 90 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 90 Kč
3.40 km, 20 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 90 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 2067396 135 Kč
3.50 km, 17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207864 90 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 90 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 90 Kč
2NP0001 Brych Miłosz (POL) Technikum nr8 Katowice 135 Kč
5.00 km, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 90 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 90 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 90 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 90 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 90 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 90 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 90 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 90 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 90 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 90 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 90 Kč
SOP8710 Balcar Adam OOB TJ Slezan Opava 8720 90 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 90 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 90 Kč
VZA9301 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 9858585 90 Kč
ODR8600 Pavlačka František SKOB Odry C 49380 90 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 90 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 90 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 90 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 90 Kč
1VZ9200 Rýdel Jiří ranovačka 428234 90 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 889265 90 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 90 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 90 Kč
3RX8301 Gregor František Žádný klub zapůjčit 140 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 135 Kč
42P9800 jaroszek jakub (POL) Team360 7899987 135 Kč
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 7203453 135 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 2085648 135 Kč
2MP0001 Waluga Ireneusz (POL) AR Team Polska 7202761 135 Kč
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 135 Kč
3.90 km, 18 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 90 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 90 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 90 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 90 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 90 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 90 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 90 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 90 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 90 Kč
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 90 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 90 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 90 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 90 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 2102544 90 Kč
SOP7811 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 90 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 90 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52958 90 Kč
4.00 km, 21 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 90 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 90 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 90 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 90 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 51372 90 Kč
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 90 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 90 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 90 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 90 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 90 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 90 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 90 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 90 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
9AC0001 Škapa Marek OB Ostrava 90 Kč
BFM7101 Míl Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 90 Kč
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 90 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 135 Kč
3.10 km, 16 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 90 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 90 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 90 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 90 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 90 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 90 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 90 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 90 Kč
BFM5201 Telecký Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113052 90 Kč
27P5500 Antoni Szotek (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 90 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2106888 90 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 135 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 90 Kč
2.70 km, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 90 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 90 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 90 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 90 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 90 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 90 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 90 Kč
1.60 km, 14 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 40 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 40 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 40 Kč
MOVxxxx Menzel František SKOB Ostrava 232399 40 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 2112746 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428271 40 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 40 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 40 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 40 Kč
OOP1150 Hudečková Stella TJ Opava C 232523 40 Kč
AOVxxxx Chroboková Adéla OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 52955 40 Kč
SBR0802 Holý Štěpán SKOB Bruntál C 51914 40 Kč
2.30 km, 16 kontrol
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
7SC0050 Štrosová Jana Neregistrovaní - MOV 1403416 50 Kč
SFMxxxx Koťátková Dana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2061765 50 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 50 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 50 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 50 Kč
BFM9851 Fišerová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087517 50 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 50 Kč
34Z9050 Bajerová Barbora SK Černé plíce 8043 50 Kč
34Z8900 Kirman Štěpán SK Černé plíce zapůjčit 100 Kč
MOV0601 Juřeník Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2020706 50 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 50 Kč
MOV7901 Juřeník Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 2025345 50 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 50 Kč
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102865 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 50 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 50 Kč
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 50 Kč
9AC0002 Klumpar Filip OB Ostrava 253106 50 Kč
9AC0003 Jeziorski Piotr OB Ostrava zapůjčit 100 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 50 Kč
BFM7651 Mílová Martina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 50 Kč
BFM8351 Kosubová Iva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49451 50 Kč
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 50 Kč
SFMxxxy Davidová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2121755    50 Kč
9AC0006 Lucie Kavcová OB Ostrava zapůjčit 100 Kč
HAV1000 Gorgol Richard OB Havířov C 416143 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 227, vklad: 17780 Kč