Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 0 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 0 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 0 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 0 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 0 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 0 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 51568 | 0 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 1000 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 1000 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 1000 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 1000 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 887626 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 1000 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 1000 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 1000 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7502167 | 1000 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 1000 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 1000 Kč |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 1000 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 1000 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 1000 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 1000 Kč |
JIL8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 8889 | 1000 Kč |
JIL9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 500838 | 1000 Kč |
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 9041 | 1000 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 1000 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 1000 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 1000 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 1000 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 1000 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 1000 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 0 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 0 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 0 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 0 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 1000 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 1000 Kč |
SNA9301 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 207839 | 1000 Kč |
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 1000 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210071 | 1000 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 1000 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 1000 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 1000 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 1000 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 1000 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 1000 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 1000 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 1000 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209281 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 1000 Kč |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 1000 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 1000 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 1000 Kč |