Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 50 Kč |
LPU0551 | Bártová AlžbětaBártová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
SHK0355 | Prokšíková AgátaProkšíková Agáta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049519 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 50 Kč |
LPU0359 | Moravcová BarboraMoravcová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049520 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331751 | 50 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 50 Kč |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002035739 | 50 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425599 | 50 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049543 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51125 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004281 | 50 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004285 | 50 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000000151 | 50 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | C | 9048 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398976 | 50 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 50 Kč |
LPU0152 | Francová LucieFrancová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425593 | 50 Kč |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 50 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000416271 | 50 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002020709 | 50 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232903 | 50 Kč |
CHC0151 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206405 | 50 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9471 | 50 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425600 | 50 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410360 | 50 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0154 | Tumová AdelaTumová Adela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004296 | 50 Kč |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 50 Kč |
PHK0152 | Strnadová AnežkaStrnadová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 436934 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 410771 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 50 Kč |
LPU0161 | Schlogerová PavlaSchlogerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9952 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 50 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 50 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 50 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 425544 | 50 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 50 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 426379 | 50 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 50 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 50 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 Kč |
LPU0053 | Brožová ZuzanaBrožová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425559 | 50 Kč |
LPU9957 | Kmentová BarboraKmentová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032172 | 50 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 50 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 50 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 50 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 50 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 50 Kč |
PHK9953 | Truněčková KateřinaTruněčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9458 | 50 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0002032127 | 50 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000426374 | 50 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 50 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425566 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN4442 | Bouchalová JustýnaBouchalová Justýna | Neregistrovaní | 000131 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0052 | Břízová KarolínaBřízová Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 50 Kč |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9751 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000436959 | 80 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9648 | 80 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207804 | 80 Kč |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 301107 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9551 | Jansová AgátaJansová Agáta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 0000009285 | 80 Kč | |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 80 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 940318 | 80 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 80 Kč |
12G0001 | Charlotte WatsonCharlotte Watson | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 895159 | 80 Kč | |
12G0002 | Zoe HardingZoe Harding | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 887403 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 80 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 80 Kč |
37F0001 | Sanni KiveläSanni Kivelä | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 351483 | 80 Kč | |
37F0002 | Henna SkogHenna Skog | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 886826 | 80 Kč | |
37F0003 | Henna HaikonenHenna Haikonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 932008 | 80 Kč | |
37F0004 | Jannina GustafssonJannina Gustafsson | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1396394 | 80 Kč | |
37F0005 | Sara KarvonenSara Karvonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1994194 | 80 Kč | |
37F0006 | Johanna HulkkonenJohanna Hulkkonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 2000212 | 80 Kč | |
37F0007 | Lida SavolainenLida Savolainen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 321354 | 80 Kč | |
37F0008 | Anna HaatajaAnna Haataja | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 236960 | 80 Kč | |
37F0028 | Oona ValkonenOona Valkonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 320193 | 80 Kč | |
47D0001 | Barbora PijakovaBarbora Pijakova | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 219102 | 80 Kč | |
47D0002 | Cecilie Friberg KlysnerCecilie Friberg Klysner | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 886584 | 80 Kč | |
47D0003 | Ita KlingenbergIta Klingenberg | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 1602326 | 80 Kč | |
47D0004 | Nicoline Friberg KlysneNicoline Friberg Klysne | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 80 Kč | ||
47D0005 | Miri Thrane OdumMiri Thrane Odum | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 896946 | 80 Kč | |
22F0001 | Anniina SuhonenAnniina Suhonen | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1310194 | 80 Kč | |
22F0002 | Emilia ManttariEmilia Manttari | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1401086 | 80 Kč | |
22F0003 | Jenna PajunenJenna Pajunen | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2039018 | 80 Kč | |
41F0001 | Julia BjörkstrandJulia Björkstrand | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0002 | Ina WesterlundIna Westerlund | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0003 | Johanna von FrenckellJohanna von Frenckell | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0004 | Susanna ForsellSusanna Forsell | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichalaBednářová Michala | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 80 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 80 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 80 Kč |
JIL9352 | Havlíčková NikolaHavlíčková Nikola | OK Jilemnice | C | 438024 | 80 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 80 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 80 Kč |
PHK8753 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 80 Kč |
VRL9252 | Doležalová RadkaDoležalová Radka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | R | 0002017672 | 80 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000051599 | 80 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | R | 0000515185 | 80 Kč |
SRK9357 | Jarošová KateřinaJarošová Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301141 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9591 | 80 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9171 | 80 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 80 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 Kč |
41F0005 | Elin LövdalElin Lövdal | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0006 | Katja von SchoultzKatja von Schoultz | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0007 | Alexandra StrandvallAlexandra Strandvall | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0008 | Caroline SandelinCaroline Sandelin | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8451 | Hostinská JanaHostinská Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9792 | 80 Kč |
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 80 Kč |
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331451 | 80 Kč |
TYN8651 | Nymsová MarieNymsová Marie | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 80 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 0000009724 | 80 Kč |
STH7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009030 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9153 | Chládková ZuzanaChládková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009035 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9154 | Válková MarcelaVálková Marcela | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000008887 | 80 Kč |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 80 Kč |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 80 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 80 Kč |
LPU9459 | Konečná KateřinaKonečná Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9222 | 80 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
PHK8052 | Kunhartová KateřinaKunhartová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 Kč |
BRM8051 | Gdovinová ZuzanaGdovinová Zuzana | Sokol Burdych | 331240 | 80 Kč | |
VAM9098 | Műllerová PetraMűllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 Kč |
TYN8352 | Vlčková MartinaVlčková Martina | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9742 | 80 Kč |
SHK8659 | Veselková JanaVeselková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 888610 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
SHK | Smoradová BáraSmoradová Bára | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2053561 | 80 Kč | |
41F0009 | Ida-Marie CederbergIda-Marie Cederberg | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0010 | Ellen MyrskogEllen Myrskog | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0011 | Alexandra EnlundAlexandra Enlund | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0012 | Amy NymalmAmy Nymalm | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 Kč |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 80 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 Kč |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 80 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 80 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9377 | 80 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206478 | 80 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 80 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 80 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 80 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
SJC7253 | Zlámalová ZdenaZlámalová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004744 | 80 Kč |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425506 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 Kč |
JIL7551 | Valušiaková MirkaValušiaková Mirka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035711 | 80 Kč |
NNN0255 | Čechová IvaČechová Iva | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009284 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5851 | Kobližková HanaKobližková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009031 | 80 Kč |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 80 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 80 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 Kč |
PHK7157 | Hápová ŠárkaHápová Šárka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9396 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 203572 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
PHK6353 | Lamichová IvaLamichová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9438 | 80 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 Kč |
PHK7152 | Strnadová LucieStrnadová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9392 | 80 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206480 | 80 Kč |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331359 | 80 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425562 | 80 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 80 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 80 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 Kč |
LPU7663 | Schlogerová MartinaSchlogerová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049514 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
LPU6555 | Julínková DanaJulínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9429 | 80 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008954 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 80 Kč |
22F0006 | Sirpa SuhonenSirpa Suhonen | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1401090 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 Kč |
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 80 Kč |
VAM5851 | Suchanová LenkaSuchanová Lenka | OB Vamberk | C | 9682 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
NNN4441 | Čadová RenataČadová Renata | Neregistrovaní | 53781 | 80 Kč | |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 80 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009032 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000219272 | 80 Kč |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 80 Kč |
LPU5751 | Nožičková LibušeNožičková Libuše | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9313 | 80 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
PHK6552 | Kubátová IvaKubátová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008980 | 80 Kč |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 80 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 80 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9202 | 80 Kč |
LPU5651 | Lulayová VěraLulayová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9224 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009034 | 80 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 80 Kč |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008998 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 50 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
PHK0301 | Strnad JiříStrnad Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 201767 | 50 Kč |
VRL0304 | Kmecko AdamKmecko Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2049582 | 50 Kč |
SHK0401 | Málek VojtěchMálek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 331276 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 50 Kč |
SHK0304 | Málek JáchymMálek Jáchym | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 301649 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0301 | Makovský VojtěchMakovský Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2049545 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0300 | Kavalír JanKavalír Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420437 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 50 Kč |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426318 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 424594 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224887 | 50 Kč |
PHK0300 | Vybíral JanVybíral Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410790 | 50 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017678 | 50 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 50 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 50 Kč |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027249 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9128 | 50 Kč |
DOB0303 | Černík DavidČerník David | KOB Dobruška | C | 681859 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 Kč |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004277 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009919 | 50 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009993 | 50 Kč |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 50 Kč |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 303928 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 50 Kč |
LPU0103 | Sedlák MikulášSedlák Mikuláš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425550 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 50 Kč |
PHK0102 | Bláha MarekBláha Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9385 | 50 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331689 | 50 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 50 Kč |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 405998 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 416342 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027201 | 50 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 50 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2051522 | 50 Kč |
SJC0103 | Mařádek JiříMařádek Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000103 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009040 | 50 Kč |
SHK0103 | Koreček ZdeněkKoreček Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 331576 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 50 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 50 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920657 | 50 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 50 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004293 | 50 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425510 | 50 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425514 | 50 Kč |
JIL9902 | Hajný VojtěchHajný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035713 | 50 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 50 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 Kč |
LPU9908 | Pučan MartinPučan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032194 | 50 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425543 | 50 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 50 Kč |
LPU9909 | Soudek OndřejSoudek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025378 | 50 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 50 Kč |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9831 | 50 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 50 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 50 Kč |
VRL0001 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000339555 | 50 Kč |
VRL0004 | Tryzna MatějTryzna Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000436943 | 50 Kč |
LTU9901 | Killar LukášKillar Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 52647 | 50 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 416343 | 50 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 50 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 100 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 50 Kč |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 50 Kč |
LPU9910 | Mistrik KarelMistrik Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 50 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410789 | 50 Kč |
CHC9902 | Grundman VáclavGrundman Václav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232911 | 50 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9845 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980351 | 80 Kč |
SJC9805 | Břeň LukášBřeň Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004290 | 80 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 80 Kč |
JIL9803 | Valušiak MarekValušiak Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035712 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000416281 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 80 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032186 | 80 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 80 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 80 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 80 Kč |
VRL9801 | Tomeš JanTomeš Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000008986 | 80 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 80 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 51472 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 80 Kč |
JIL9805 | Burket TomášBurket Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 425537 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9801 | Vídeňský JakubVídeňský Jakub | OB Vamberk | C | 442869 | 80 Kč |
SJC9806 | Brykner TomášBrykner Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 Kč |
LPU9711 | Kourek TomášKourek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049513 | 80 Kč |
PHK9702 | Háp OndřejHáp Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336739 | 80 Kč |
KOR9800 | Juránek FilipJuránek Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003049 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9601 | Rykala FilipRykala Filip | OB Vamberk | B | 51469 | 80 Kč |
KUO9603 | Kašpar JanKašpar Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920694 | 80 Kč |
KUO9602 | Holubář BartolomějHolubář Bartoloměj | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920664 | 80 Kč |
KUO9604 | Procházka LukášProcházka Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887160 | 80 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 232920 | 80 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 80 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 80 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004239 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000436957 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000426332 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000436955 | 80 Kč |
PHK9502 | Růžička KarelRůžička Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 339560 | 80 Kč |
LPU9504 | Kubelka PetrKubelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 434590 | 80 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 9996 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 515487 | 80 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 80 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 80 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 80 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9560 | 80 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 80 Kč |
12G0003 | Will GardnerWill Gardner | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 590493 | 80 Kč | |
12G0004 | Jonny CrickmoreJonny Crickmore | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 895151 | 80 Kč | |
12G0005 | Peter BrayPeter Bray | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 895150 | 80 Kč | |
12G0006 | Mark NixonMark Nixon | (GBR) Junior Team Great Britain | 501093 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004286 | 80 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 80 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 Kč |
PHK8005 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9360 | 80 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 80 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 Kč |
37F0009 | Aleksi NiemiAleksi Niemi | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 690001 | 80 Kč | |
37F0010 | Santeri SainioSanteri Sainio | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 707704 | 80 Kč | |
37F0011 | Tuukka JurvakainenTuukka Jurvakainen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 981870 | 80 Kč | |
37F0012 | Miika KirmulaMiika Kirmula | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1121294 | 80 Kč | |
37F0013 | Aleksi AnttolainenAleksi Anttolainen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1391727 | 80 Kč | |
37F0014 | Luukas ValtonenLuukas Valtonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1481150 | 80 Kč | |
37F0015 | Kristian KannusKristian Kannus | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 707701 | 80 Kč | |
37F0016 | Eeli ViholainenEeli Viholainen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 2000117 | 80 Kč | |
37F0017 | Olli OjanahoOlli Ojanaho | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1396165 | 80 Kč | |
37F0018 | Santeri SilvennoinenSanteri Silvennoinen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 888898 | 80 Kč | |
37F0019 | Lauri NenonenLauri Nenonen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1121193 | 80 Kč | |
37F0020 | Elias KuukkaElias Kuukka | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1121194 | 80 Kč | |
37F0021 | Topi RaitanenTopi Raitanen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 2015721 | 80 Kč | |
37F0022 | Joonas AholaJoonas Ahola | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 500616 | 80 Kč | |
37F0023 | Topias AholaTopias Ahola | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 500615 | 80 Kč | |
37F0024 | Markus LindeqvistMarkus Lindeqvist | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 503667 | 80 Kč | |
37F0025 | Tero FöhrTero Föhr | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 800108 | 80 Kč | |
37F0026 | Jarno ParkkinenJarno Parkkinen | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 1009771 | 80 Kč | |
47D0006 | Mikkel SorensenMikkel Sorensen | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 9932404 | 80 Kč | |
47D0007 | Thorminator NorskovThorminator Norskov | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 889252 | 80 Kč | |
47D0008 | Marius Thrane OdumMarius Thrane Odum | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 680034 | 80 Kč | |
47D0009 | Simon Thrane HansenSimon Thrane Hansen | (DEN) Junior Team Denmark | 680034 | 80 Kč | |
22F0004 | Markus RasanenMarkus Rasanen | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2029397 | 80 Kč | |
22F0005 | Aleksi SopoAleksi Sopo | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1720404 | 80 Kč | |
41F0013 | Andreas HallAndreas Hall | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0014 | Topi HasuTopi Hasu | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0015 | Topi PenttinenTopi Penttinen | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0016 | Otto SundOtto Sund | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0017 | Otto SimosasOtto Simosas | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0018 | Tobias HenrikssonTobias Henriksson | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0019 | Filip BrunellFilip Brunell | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0020 | Sören SundblomSören Sundblom | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0021 | Joel SagforsJoel Sagfors | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0022 | Daniel BlomsterDaniel Blomster | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0023 | Simo HasuSimo Hasu | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0024 | Jonathan AhmanJonathan Ahman | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7501 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | TJ START Náchod | C | 995872 | 80 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 Kč |
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 80 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 80 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 80 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 80 Kč |
CTB8101 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 9274 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 80 Kč |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 80 Kč |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000009983 | 80 Kč |
BRU6901 | Kolář RadekKolář Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887949 | 80 Kč |
JIL9003 | Havlíček LukášHavlíček Lukáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 49363 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 80 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 Kč |
LPU7804 | Kříž LiborKříž Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8089 | 80 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 80 Kč |
LPU9101 | Weisbauer VojtěchWeisbauer Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9252 | 80 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 Kč |
PHK7302 | Samek PetrSamek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032170 | 80 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 80 Kč |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 80 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 80 Kč |
VAM8811 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9510 | 80 Kč |
SRK8805 | Jirčák OndřejJirčák Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 920697 | 80 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9967 | 80 Kč |
41F0025 | Dennis RehnDennis Rehn | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0026 | Casper LinnaillaCasper Linnailla | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0027 | Jonas JernJonas Jern | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0028 | Christoffer MelinChristoffer Melin | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 80 Kč |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 80 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
KUO9301 | Ryšavý OndřejRyšavý Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980352 | 80 Kč |
KUO9401 | Jirges RadekJirges Radek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920684 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398977 | 80 Kč |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 80 Kč | |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 Kč |
LPU8607 | Kaštánek PetrKaštánek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9350 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 9598 | 80 Kč |
TYN9301 | Jakeš VojtěchJakeš Vojtěch | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405979 | 80 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 Kč |
41F0029 | Emil LönnströmEmil Lönnström | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0030 | Jesper LindahlJesper Lindahl | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0031 | Tuomas PuputtiTuomas Puputti | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0032 | Emil SeveliusEmil Sevelius | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč | ||
41F0033 | Fabian af HellströmFabian af Hellström | (FIN) Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 80 Kč |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 80 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 Kč |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 0000232633 | 80 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 80 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 80 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017676 | 80 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 80 Kč |
LTU5802 | Horák JiříHorák Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9773 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9500 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9811 | 80 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 80 Kč |
37F0027 | Mika AholaMika Ahola | (FIN) Junior Team Finland | 500614 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRM6101 | Vodňanský JaroslavVodňanský Jaroslav | Sokol Burdych | C | 2032390 | 80 Kč |
VAM7602 | Horčičák MilanHorčičák Milan | OB Vamberk | C | 9684 | 80 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 80 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 80 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 Kč | |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
NNN4443 | Bouchala JiříBouchala Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 052324 | 80 Kč | |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425515 | 80 Kč |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425517 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425501 | 80 Kč |
BRU7700 | Hašek JaroslavHašek Jaroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 80 Kč |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7301 | Bříza DanielBříza Daniel | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009036 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7001 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398979 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 80 Kč |
PHK7105 | Strnad JiříStrnad Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301301 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 Kč |
VAM7501 | Müller KamilMüller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 80 Kč |
SRK7502 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9529 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
NNN0055 | Schloger JanSchloger Jan | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9007 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 Kč |
JIL6103 | Havlíček LiborHavlíček Libor | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035747 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000232634 | 80 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 80 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 80 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 80 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
PHK5901 | Štěpán PavelŠtěpán Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9403 | 80 Kč |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008977 | 80 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009005 | 80 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 Kč |
22F0007 | Timo SuhonenTimo Suhonen | (FIN) Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1400492 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 Kč |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
NNN0000 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2049556 | 80 Kč | |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 Kč |
HOS6701 | Hanuš KarelHanuš Karel | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9754 | 80 Kč |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008996 | 80 Kč |
VRL6801 | Tryzna PavelTryzna Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002019219 | 80 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 Kč |
SRK6603 | Hauptfleisch RomanHauptfleisch Roman | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405996 | 80 Kč |
SRK6702 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9530 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 80 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 80 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5501 | Kalous JaroslavKalous Jaroslav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0001398978 | 80 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5405 | Nožička MiroslavNožička Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9312 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 80 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000005002 | 80 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008999 | 80 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009001 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 80 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 80 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM4801 | Malátek JaroslavMalátek Jaroslav | OB Vamberk | C | 9789 | 80 Kč |
TYN5604 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995846 | 80 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009038 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 80 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
SRK4901 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9800 | 80 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009948 | 80 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000888630 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
LPU4601 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9258 | 80 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 80 Kč |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 80 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008963 | 80 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9474 | 80 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR4801 | Fejk ZbyněkFejk Zbyněk | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 51178 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUN0551 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 50 Kč |
CHC0401 | Komárek DavidKomárek David | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232919 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
HOR0401 | Brácha FilipBrácha Filip | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 301611 | 50 Kč |
KUO0399 | Musilová ElenaMusilová Elena | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2011790 | 50 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 Kč |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0600 | Vybíral LukášVybíral Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
VAM0400 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 9528 | 50 Kč |
VAM0602 | Koblic MartinKoblic Martin | OB Vamberk | 9483 | 50 Kč | |
VRL | Knob ViktorKnob Viktor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50 Kč | ||
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051521 | 50 Kč | |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425566 | 50 Kč |
SRK0701 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9505 | 50 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 Kč |
SHK0451 | Brátová AlžbětaBrátová Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0356 | Pató JohannaPató Johanna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0353 | Barešová AnnaBarešová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51403 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK9900 | Drašner VojtěchDrašner Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0002 | Drašner VáclavDrašner Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0501 | Kůrka JaroslavKůrka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0700 | Kůrka AntonínKůrka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč | ||
PHK | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN9502 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405977 | 50 Kč |
TYN9801 | Kašpar JanKašpar Jan | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49700 | 50 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
BRU0052 | Zenknerová KarolínaZenknerová Karolína | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032376 | 50 Kč |
BRU7253 | Zenknerová JanaZenknerová Jana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032377 | 50 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 50 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2025379 | 50 Kč | |
KOR6800 | Juránek PetrJuránek Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003024 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003026 | 50 Kč | |
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003046 | 50 Kč | |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 50 Kč |
NNN0264 | Opava JiříOpava Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 301485 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 80 Kč |