Event entries: Magnus cup

Date:
2013/08/16
Place:
Nová Ves
Organiser:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D18     D21A     D21B     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21A     H21B     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H65C     HDR     P     T    
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 51198 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR0550 Good Eliška SKOB Bruntál C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0450 Jančíková Marie TJ SOKOL Plumlov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025341 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DOB0555 Černíková Zuzana KOB Dobruška C 889287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232742 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0599 Navrátilová Marie Magnus Orienteering C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
19P0200 Pulda Aleksandra (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 1398986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BFM0051 Řehová Natálie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
19P0050 Brylak Karolina (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025002 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering C No No Yes Yes 180 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering B 920661 No No Yes Yes 180 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 416152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV9850 Fukalová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 361939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ABM9757 Odehnalová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno A 0001007533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ABM9956 Odehnalová Klára KOB ALFA Brno A 0000438047 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9652 Košútová Katarína (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 515451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9658 Miklušová Tereza (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 435207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9659 Papugová Andrea (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 362939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9660 Schenková Tereza (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 9000008 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9651 Papugová Martina (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 232217 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9653 Franková Dominika (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416717 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9655 Hošeková Vanda (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 7200369 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR96X5 Galatíková Lucie SKOB Bruntál 51909 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU9697 Lamanecová Radka Magnus Orienteering C 692344 Yes Yes No No 260 CZK
VAM9653 Petrasová Zuzana OOB Vamberk A 405999 Yes No No Yes 260 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
19P9350 Szeliga Małgorzata (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1394898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P9550 Haniszewska Angelika (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2028218 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec A 7200361 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000703370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000051765 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SPE9451 Pijáková Barbora (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9499 Sokolová Ludmila Magnus Orienteering R 682343 Yes No Yes No 260 CZK
ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika Magnus Orienteering R 920685 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
KON8279 Tomečková Zuzana KOB Konice C 8905 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV8383 Hubáčková Lenka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52485 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM9353 Skurková Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
22P8750 Puternicka Joanna (POL) Warszawa 9870922 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTI9474 Vítková Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení B 8849 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052865 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV8575 Daňková Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52861 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTI8485 Zavadilová Simona Sportovní klub Ptení C 8843 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON7975 Krtičková Michaela KOB Konice C 8897 Yes Yes Yes No 390 CZK
OOP8250 Pietraszková Lenka TJ Opava C 52758 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
EKP7955 Seidlová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051610 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9090 Rešová Kateřina Magnus Orienteering C 52856 Yes Yes No No 260 CZK
ZBM9351 Jemelíková Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049313 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 No Yes No No 130 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 Yes Yes No No 260 CZK
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 871977 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301241 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9176 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 Yes Yes No Yes 390 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 No Yes Yes No 260 CZK
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C No Yes Yes No 260 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 No No Yes No 130 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410794 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 No Yes Yes No 260 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR0000 Hendrychová Marcela SKOB Bruntál rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 Yes No No No 180 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 52553 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) VZA Žilina 502260 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC6758 Kršáková Olga OB Vizovice C 53889 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SSU5350 Štáblová Jitka SK Severka Šumperk C 52557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZPV5077 Ohnoutková Ludmila KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52594 No Yes No No 130 CZK
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 Yes Yes No Yes 390 CZK
HSU4850 Kupcová Věroslava Horizont klub Šumperk C 52600 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
AOV4450 Vlachová Renata OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8882 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52178 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 No Yes No Yes 180 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301225 No Yes No Yes 180 CZK
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
19P0300 Pachnik Stanisław (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025001 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
46P0300 Biolik Emil (POL) Trackcourse 981644 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
19P0500 Pulda Eryk (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025007 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DOB0303 Černík David KOB Dobruška C 681859 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
48SXXXX Bukovác Filip (SVK) Farmaceut Bratislava 1 307460 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASUXXX1 Bartášek Tom Magnus Orienteering 53690 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 889280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2032192 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU0101 Hartmann Matouš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9496 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 No Yes Yes No 180 CZK
CHT0202 Mareček Šimon OOB SK Chrast B 232029 Yes Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027218 Yes Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 No No Yes No 90 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha C 446363 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000888627 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz C 1403424 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0043 Opravil Daniel Magnus Orienteering C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0047 Prudík Lukáš Magnus Orienteering C 886719 Yes No No No 90 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec A 7200375 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU9701 Vosáhlo Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 9005223 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CHC9602 Janeba Vladimír K.O.B. Choceň A 9572 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P9500 Szeliga Bartosz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396721 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P9600 Wieczorek Marcin (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396722 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9606 Chupek Jakub (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 7200370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9607 Franko Stanislav (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 416517 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9608 Sláma Dušan (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 2008508 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46S9601 Král Adam (SVK) Youth Team Slovakia 406986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TUR9604 Takáč Teodor OOB TJ Turnov C 2300845 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9644 Šmelík Martin Magnus Orienteering A 682340 Yes Yes No No 260 CZK
ASU9547 Hraboš Matěj Magnus Orienteering B 2012280 Yes No Yes No 260 CZK
ASU9505 Chmelař Martin Magnus Orienteering A 9988866 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU7847 Krtička Luděk SK Severka Šumperk C 52578 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 No No Yes Yes 260 CZK
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052008 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno R 0000886812 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8904 Štemberk Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002045246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 52065 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 No Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P9200 Pawłowicz Adam (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025009 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000888643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
48SXXX2 Bukovác Maroš (SVK) Farmaceut Bratislava 1 525005 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SKOB Bruntál B 307332 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR7900 Šurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 515024 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
39S8204 Piják Ondrej (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 533303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
25S9002 Papuga Miroslav (SVK) KOB ATU Košice 886720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9347 Franko David Magnus Orienteering R 515103 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9348 Mušínský Tomáš Magnus Orienteering R 920667 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering A 682344 No No Yes Yes 260 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 Yes No No Yes 260 CZK
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 307266 Yes Yes No No 260 CZK
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 No Yes No No 130 CZK
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 No No Yes No 130 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 No No No Yes 150 CZK
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV9401 Rohel Marek OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 1625050 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BFM9101 Mutina Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM9301 Mutina Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON7931 Krtička Jan KOB Konice C 8908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OOP8100 Pietraszek Martin TJ Opava C 682681 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU8001 Melcher Ota TJ SOKOL Plumlov Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 Yes No Yes No 260 CZK
3IC8100 Zacal Martin TJ Lutín rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 301557 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
89C7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON7708 Kalous Antonín KOB Konice C 336795 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
52S7701 Krnáč Peter (SVK) TJ Mladosť Zvolen 1771230 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
51S8501 Hríbik Miroslav (SVK) ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU9149 Strečko Marek Magnus Orienteering C 920691 Yes No No No 130 CZK
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Oleksandr (SVK) VZA Žilina 502256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OOB Vamberk C 9589 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52996 Yes Yes No Yes 450 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 No Yes No No 180 CZK
NNNXX01 Bohuš Peter Neregistrovaní (NNN) 416806 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
19P6900 Pachnik Dariusz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504408 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8715 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9811 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 No Yes Yes No 260 CZK
89C7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna Yes Yes No Yes 390 CZK
CHT6901 Mareček Petr OOB SK Chrast C 51991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU7341 Sita Vratislav SK Severka Šumperk C 52573 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTE7619 Dušek Václav TJ Sokol Ptení C 8824 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52483 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU7799 Ondruch Michal Magnus Orienteering rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ASU7001 Prudík Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 980353 Yes No No No 130 CZK
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 Yes No No No 180 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6501 Pernica Jiří SOB Olomouc C 52478 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CHC6001 Janeba Petr K.O.B. Choceň C 9573 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 52462 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 52725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
39PXXXX Bartczak Jaroslaw (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 887093 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6102 Vrábel Jaromír SKOB Bruntál C 51914 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6003 Czasch Petr SKOB Bruntál C 7856 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR5301 Vojtášek Jan SKOB Bruntál C 352328 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 No Yes No Yes 260 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 51515 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
47C6000 Felkl Luděk ASPV OA Šumperk 52589 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL5900 Frydrychovský Josef SOB Olomouc C 2020735 No Yes No No 180 CZK
3SC6501 Tyl Hynek SK universe Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 501246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 No Yes Yes No 260 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 No No Yes No 130 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LOL5601 Poklop Lubomír OK Olomouc C 52425 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9721 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 51199 No Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 52413 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 52467 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU3000 Sita Vratislav SK Severka Šumperk C 52561 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
2JC0700 Komenda Jakub BYZMAG Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
19P0600 Pachnik Jędrzej (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 2025003 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU1000 Krtička Antonín SK Severka Šumperk C 52563 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR0501 Vlach Timik SKOB Bruntál C 410731 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR0500 Holub Mikuláš SKOB Bruntál C No No Yes Yes 180 CZK
SBR0750 Good Julie SKOB Bruntál C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU0750 Matoušková Johana SK Severka Šumperk C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
EKP0953 Seidlová Magdalena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0699 Ondruchová Anna Magnus Orienteering C Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU0000 Navrátil Pavel Magnus Orienteering 416716 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA0505 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov rent No Yes Yes No 200 CZK
AOV0700 Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53825 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU1017 Aleš Mikuláš Magnus Orienteering C 8875 No No Yes No 90 CZK
ASU1077 Alešová Anna Magnus Orienteering C 765108 No No Yes No 90 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) VZA Žilina 2111798 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASUXXX2 Pazderníková Zdeňka Magnus Orienteering rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV8687 Smékalová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 410337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PBM4134 Přikryl Kamil TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52087 Yes No No Yes 180 CZK
SBR7101 Soviš Ivo SKOB Bruntál C 416040 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR4601 Soviš Ivan SKOB Bruntál C 416037 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR5251 Sovišová Eva SKOB Bruntál C 416038 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 No Yes No Yes 180 CZK
SBR9999 Soviš David SKOB Bruntál Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 1403416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR0096 Hynek Bruno Czasch SKOB Bruntál Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR0099 Nikolas Gerhard Czasch SKOB Bruntál Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL0000 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc 2045207 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBRXXXX Holubová Eva SKOB Bruntál 000000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBRXXX1 Soviš Jakub SKOB Bruntál 000000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBRXXX2 Holub Pavel SKOB Bruntál 000000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov rent No Yes Yes No 200 CZK
STE6333 Světnický Alexandr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426375 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 411761 No Yes No No 90 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 Yes Yes No No 180 CZK
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 5585 No Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
2JC7200 Komenda Kamil BYZMAG 995498 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTE8689 Zavadilová Zdeňka TJ Sokol Ptení C 8823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBRXXX4 Hendrychová Zuzana SKOB Bruntál rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
48SXXX1 Bukovácová Alena (SVK) Farmaceut Bratislava 1 522004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOP6751 Hadačová Gabriela Orientační Běh Opava C 8810 Yes No No No 130 CZK
NNNXX02 Škvarková Jana Neregistrovaní (NNN) rent Yes No Yes Yes 570 CZK
entered total: 374, fee: 160860 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.