Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - sprint na Dubině

Datum:
12.01.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU8660 Drahorádová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9254 20 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 20 Kč
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682608 20 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 20 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2027245 20 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 438611 20 Kč
STH7751 Šedivá Petra SK Studenec C 253377 20 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 20 Kč
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 20 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 20 Kč
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 20 Kč
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 9997 20 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 20 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 20 Kč
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9609 20 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 253374 20 Kč
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec A 330520 20 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 20 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 20 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 20 Kč
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 20 Kč
PHK6251 Kubíčková Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9389 20 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224883 20 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2017662 20 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 20 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224885 20 Kč
SHK8850 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OOB Vamberk C 981805 20 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 20 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9503 20 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425600 20 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 20 Kč
LPU7651 Vojtíšková Erika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426370 20 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032162 20 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 9196 20 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 420436 20 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 20 Kč
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 20 Kč
SHK5853 Svobodová Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301696 20 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 20 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 20 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 20 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049543 20 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 410360 20 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 20 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 20 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OOB Vamberk C 9678 20 Kč
PHK0251 Mašatová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 425518 20 Kč
DKP8759 Setínková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8946 20 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 20 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 20 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 20 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 20 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 20 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 20 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2045225 20 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové R 887904 20 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 20 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 20 Kč
SRK9352 Reslová Hana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 981839 20 Kč
CHC8552 Pavlová Petra K.O.B. Choceň C 20 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 20 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 20 Kč
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 20 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 20 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 20 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 416043 20 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995814 20 Kč
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 2051524 20 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 20 Kč
PHK8951 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1400076 20 Kč
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OOB Vamberk C 9676 20 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OOB Vamberk C 9674 20 Kč
Vam8799 Hájková Bára OOB Vamberk 20 Kč
DOB8756 Staňková Lucie KOB Dobruška C 7202 20 Kč
DOB8851 Záveská Anna KOB Dobruška C 49612 20 Kč
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 20 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2011864 20 Kč
LPU8499 Przyczková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 981834 20 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9471 20 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 20 Kč
DOB0555 Černíková Zuzana KOB Dobruška C 889287 20 Kč
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025341 20 Kč
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058528 20 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049526 20 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2056274 20 Kč
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 20 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9543 20 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 20 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 20 Kč
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 20 Kč
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 20 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 20 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 20 Kč
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 20 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 20 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 20 Kč
CHT7201 Švec Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 53151 20 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 434581 20 Kč
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9063 20 Kč
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 20 Kč
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9215 20 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 20 Kč
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 331587 20 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 20 Kč
PPU6301 Fencl Jiří KOB Pardubice C 9649 20 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9660 20 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 20 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9632 20 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 20 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 20 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 20 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 20 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 20 Kč
SHK8600 Lán Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
VAM6900 Müller Robert OOB Vamberk C 553456 20 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 09811 20 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 416343 20 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9837 20 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 20 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396849 20 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9146 20 Kč
SHK6001 Vízek Luděk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49629 20 Kč
SHK5901 Svoboda Miloslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9158 20 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 20 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 20 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 20 Kč
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 20 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 20 Kč
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207870 20 Kč
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2032380 20 Kč
LPU4001 Koudelka Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9347 20 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 20 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425543 20 Kč
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 20 Kč
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 500288 20 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 20 Kč
STH9206 Vik Martin SK Studenec C 500838 20 Kč
STH9203 Hladík František SK Studenec C 405965 20 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 20 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 20 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 20 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 20 Kč
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OOB Vamberk C 2049538 20 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 20 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 887928 20 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 20 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 20 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 20 Kč
SNA7501 Sedlák Radek TJ START Náchod C 995872 20 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 20 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 20 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 20 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426320 20 Kč
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425577 20 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 20 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 20 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 20 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 20 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 20 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška C 7241 20 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396847 20 Kč
SHK9604 Trejbal Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7003034 20 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 20 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9190 20 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 20 Kč
SHK8804 Vojta Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9841 20 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 20 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 20 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 20 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 20 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9135 20 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 20 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 20 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OOB Vamberk C 9508 20 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OOB Vamberk C 9589 20 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 9990101 20 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 20 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 20 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 331229 20 Kč
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 20 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 20 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2045215 20 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 20 Kč
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515142 20 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9325 20 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201 20 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9744 20 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 20 Kč
LPU0301 Fencl Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426318 20 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 405991 20 Kč
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 20 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 20 Kč
LPU0201 Růžička Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 320291 20 Kč
DOB0303 Černík David KOB Dobruška C 681859 20 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049515 20 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035729 20 Kč
LPU7779 Munzar Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 20 Kč
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 20 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 20 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 20 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049527 20 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 09828 20 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 405954 20 Kč
SHK0003 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2058465 20 Kč
TYN0101 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 405980 20 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 20 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9211 20 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 20 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9299 20 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 20 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
LPU7777 Kakosová Aneta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20 Kč
LPU7778 Hemerka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20 Kč
LPU2222 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20 Kč
SHK9900 Drašner Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 20 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 20 Kč
SHK0451 Brátová Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
SHK0356 Pató Johanna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 20 Kč
SHK0300 Kavalír Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 20 Kč
SHK9998 Balcar Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 20 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 20 Kč
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035743 20 Kč
LPU0852 Valentová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51107 20 Kč
LPU1152 Valentová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 231, vklad: 4620 Kč