pro kategorii: D12C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 40 Kč |
HAV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | C | 436422 | 40 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 40 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 40 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 40 Kč |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 40 Kč |
TZL0450 | Daňková AdélaDaňková Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 8595 | 40 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 8596 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416017 | 40 Kč |
KON0355 | Spurná ŠtěpánkaSpurná Štěpánka | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 40 Kč |
UBM0352 | Taslerová TerezaTaslerová Tereza | MENISKOS Brno | C | 0002049603 | 40 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 40 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 40 Kč |
SSU0350 | Hojgrová TerezaHojgrová Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 40 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 40 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 40 Kč |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 40 Kč |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 40 Kč |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 40 Kč |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 40 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 40 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 40 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 53866 | 40 Kč |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 60 Kč |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 60 Kč |
56C0205 | Gregorová IvaGregorová Iva | Neregistrovaní MM2015 | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |