Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 50 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 50 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 50 Kč |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 50 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 Kč |
NNN1234 | Drnek JáchymDrnek Jáchym | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 50 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 995812 | 50 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 50 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515444 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
8RC8500 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | BZP | 50 Kč | ||
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 50 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 50 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 50 Kč |
TAP8001 | Pucherna PetrPucherna Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886278 | 50 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 50 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 50 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 50 Kč |
67X9100 | Vesecký OndřejVesecký Ondřej | TJ Spartak ČKD Praha | 910714 | 50 Kč | |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 50 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 Kč |
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 50 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 50 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 50 Kč |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 50 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 50 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 50 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 50 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 50 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 50 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 50 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 50 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 50 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 50 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 50 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 50 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 50 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 50 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 50 Kč |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 50 Kč | ||
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 50 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 50 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 50 Kč |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 50 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 50 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 50 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 50 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 50 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 50 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 50 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 50 Kč |
MFPxxxx | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 50 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 Kč | |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 50 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 50 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 50 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 50 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 50 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 50 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | B | 682363 | 50 Kč |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 Kč | |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 50 Kč | ||
NNN6690 | Dabone SvětlanaDabone Světlana | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN9985 | Diopova TerezaDiopova Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 07965 | 50 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 50 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 50 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 50 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 50 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 50 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 50 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 50 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 50 Kč |
TAP86xx | Slotová JájaSlotová Jája | KOB Tretra Praha | 50 Kč | ||
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
SJP5900 | Srb MartinSrb Martin | KČT Slavoj Praha | 361908 | 50 Kč | |
SJP6750 | Srbová LibušeSrbová Libuše | KČT Slavoj Praha | 361982 | 50 Kč | |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 50 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 50 Kč |
NNN4148 | Javůrek JaroslavJavůrek Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 2067261 | 50 Kč | |
NNN4698 | Javůrková EliškaJavůrková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 2067942 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
TAP90xx | Cvrček TondaCvrček Tonda | KOB Tretra Praha | 50 Kč | ||
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 50 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 50 Kč |
VSP6200 | Němeček JendaNěmeček Jenda | USK Praha | 50 Kč | ||
NNN63xx | Kolská MonikaKolská Monika | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 50 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 50 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 50 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 50 Kč |
9YC6950 | Smolkova RomanaSmolkova Romana | x | 50 Kč | ||
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 50 Kč | |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 50 Kč | |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 50 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 50 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 50 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 50 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 50 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 50 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 50 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 50 Kč |
NNNxxxx | Černík ZbyněkČerník Zbyněk | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN97xx | Pokorný LadislavPokorný Ladislav | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 50 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 50 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 50 Kč |
KVP7350 | Hůlková GabrielaHůlková Gabriela | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 50 Kč | ||
NNN79mm | Jukl JanJukl Jan | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNNmmmm | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 50 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 25 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 25 Kč |
PGP9999 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | 25 Kč | ||
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 25 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 25 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 25 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | 25 Kč | ||
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 25 Kč | |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 25 Kč | |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 25 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 25 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 25 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 25 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 25 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2075696 | 25 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060246 | 25 Kč | |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 25 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 25 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 25 Kč |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51603 | 25 Kč | |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 25 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 25 Kč |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 25 Kč | |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 25 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 25 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 25 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 25 Kč | |
TAP0356 | Barbora SmolkováBarbora Smolková | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 25 Kč | |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 25 Kč |
NNNyyyy | Mrázek OndraMrázek Ondra | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNNyyyx | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNNyyxx | Mrázková KamilaMrázková Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 25 Kč |
NNNxxdd | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNN09xx | Kosťa MatyášKosťa Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
NNN09xy | Kosťová PatricieKosťová Patricie | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč | ||
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 25 Kč |
72X8400 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | Pytlici ze Sackova | 25 Kč | ||
NNNmmm1 | Lounek AlexanderLounek Alexander | Neregistrovaní | 25 Kč |