Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN7557
Nechanická Daniela
7205038
Leg 2:
OSN7850
Dvořáčková Jana
52230
Leg 3:
OSN7550
Marečková Kateřina
51992
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 480 CZK |
SLA 1
Leg 1:
SLA6852
Kašparová Irena
336731
Leg 2:
SLA7451
Asterová Jana
442858
Leg 3:
SLA7250
Jirkovská Pavlína
434805
|
SKOB Slaný | 480 CZK |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM7654
Štěpánková Kateřina
2049566
Leg 2:
TBM7475
Milánová Jindřiška
443078
Leg 3:
TBM7374
Ptáčková Veronika
2083378
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 480 CZK |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM7275
Kubáňová Jana
7204525
Leg 2:
TBM7371
Schwabová Kateřina
7204507
Leg 3:
TBM7659
Čechová Marcela
2061854
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 480 CZK |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7453
Zakouřilová Helena
232401
Leg 2:
VSP7256
Průšová Markéta
53160
Leg 3:
VSP7450
Svobodová Jitka
9102142
|
USK Praha | 480 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM7664
Humlíčková Kateřina
1011011
Leg 2:
ZBM7353
Firešová Andrea
1111097
Leg 3:
ZBM7651
Cicvárková Lucie
2067937
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 480 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM8160
Kočová Lenka
815422
Leg 2:
ZBM7676
Klangová Bohumila
765108
Leg 3:
ZBM7861
Kroutilová Eva
899170
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 480 CZK |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
VLI7451
Podrábská Marie
1400433
Leg 2:
JEN7457
Zabořilová Romana
7775
Leg 3:
|
Ještědská oblast | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0679
Doušková Kateřina
2067211
Leg 2:
TBM0655
Ehlová Martina
446326
Leg 3:
TBM0659
Doušková Hana
2083392
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 300 CZK |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM0559
Králová Denisa
1403420
Leg 2:
TBM0756
Kubáňová Tereza
230671
Leg 3:
TBM0680
Patermannová Marie
2087648
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 300 CZK |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
PHK0550
Metelková Michaela
2056274
Leg 2:
VRL0453
Knobová Agáta
2053583
Leg 3:
VRL0452
Randáková Adéla
425599
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
STH0550
Štefanová Markéta
7204983
Leg 2:
STH0551
Chrástová Magdaléna
7204976
Leg 3:
VRL0455
Hanušová Kateřina
2078482
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
PHK0450
Chvátilová Johana
362000
Leg 2:
KUO0599
Holubářová Viktorie
2085600
Leg 3:
PHK0451
Čapková Anna
53164
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 1
Leg 1:
PGP0550
Malečková Hana
2067999
Leg 2:
VSP0453
Kopecká Valentýna
2021847
Leg 3:
VSP0456
Štraitová Jolana
2021830
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 2
Leg 1:
VSP0455
Beranová Hana
2021831
Leg 2:
VSP0751
Baldrianová Eva
888639
Leg 3:
VSP0550
Floriánková Františka
2021839
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
TRI0451
Haltofová Romana
8658
Leg 2:
OOP0451
Švidrnochová Eliška
436422
Leg 3:
TRI0450
Bruková Petra
416126
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
MSK 2
Leg 1:
TRI0453
Rybková Vendula
8652
Leg 2:
BFM0453
Procnerová Veronika
410792
Leg 3:
TRI0551
Kolarczyková Eliška
49312
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
OSN0454
Stoklasová Zuzana
2080908
Leg 2:
SJH0551
Blažková Veronika
206416
Leg 3:
SJI0551
Srbová Michaela
2059732
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
OSN0450
Marečková Ema
2011896
Leg 2:
PZR0651
Doleželová Anna
220400
Leg 3:
CHT0452
Pilná Klára
436958
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
STC 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VTA0551
Kosobudová Anna
7208086
Leg 2:
VTA0553
Benešová Tereza
2025205
Leg 3:
VTA0651
Přílepková Radka
2025203
|
Jihočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
UOL0452
Binarová Adéla
1398997
Leg 2:
UOL0451
Smékalová Karolína
2020729
Leg 3:
STE0450
Lukašáková Sára
2035723
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
UOL0450
Smékalová Viktorie
2020728
Leg 2:
ASU0499
Vorlová Eva
406938
Leg 3:
AOP0453
Kovalčíková Anna
8796
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 3
Leg 1:
KSU0494
Šánová Julie
443076
Leg 2:
STE0550
Neumannová Kristýna
2035719
Leg 3:
STE0551
Pospíšilová Stella
2080829
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0460
Miková Lenka
410323
Leg 2:
JMO0553
Ondrová Anna
2051474
Leg 3:
JMO0455
Rotková Markéta
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0552
Finstrlová Julie
2051495
Leg 2:
JMO0554
Dušková Tereza
232389
Leg 3:
JMO0752
Finstrlová Kristýna
2067231
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
SKM0551
Dittrichová Lucie
53811
Leg 2:
LCE0551
Pišová Adéla
2049511
Leg 3:
TZL0551
Batani Valentina
53354
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 2
Leg 1:
TZL0550
Batani Valeria
53853
Leg 2:
TZL0454
Dynková Alžběta
8581
Leg 3:
TZL0552
Matochová Adéla
53831
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0552
Novotná Michaela
2095942
Leg 2:
JEO0553
Novotná Barbora
2095950
Leg 3:
JEO0452
Podrábská Alžběta
2078460
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0451
Šestáková Marie
2080991
Leg 2:
JEO0450
Zaňková Natálie
2069089
Leg 3:
JEO0651
Háková Eliška
2085580
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
ZCO0450
Staňková Radka
2035169
Leg 2:
ZCO0452
Šauli Kateřina
2060388
Leg 3:
ZCO0451
Richtrová Kamila
331467
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
ZCO0453
Ziebová Veronika
2056284
Leg 2:
ZCO0454
Bartošová Marie
2073704
Leg 3:
ZCO0552
Kulová Laura
1400426
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
ZCO0456
Dítková Markéta
682652
Leg 2:
ZCO0551
Holíková Simona
2087704
Leg 3:
ZCO0553
Zmarzláková Olga
232960
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 4
Leg 1:
ZCO0457
Nejedlá Klára
301500
Leg 2:
ZCO0650
Urbánková Eva
9200732
Leg 3:
SKV0652
Řeháková Mirka
7202879
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM7350
Škvorová Zuzana
52273
Leg 2:
KAM6951
Valášková Šárka
232393
Leg 3:
KAM7054
Škáchová Petra
7201760
|
OK Kamenice | 720 CZK |
KON 1
Leg 1:
KON6389
Hlavová Miroslava
52417
Leg 2:
KON5887
Smičková Eva
52412
Leg 3:
KON6285
Dittrichová Lenka
52420
|
KOB Konice | 480 CZK |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK6752
Kosová Michaela
7207351
Leg 2:
SRK5551
Bártová Eva
9484
Leg 3:
VAM7250
Vandasová Markéta
2053570
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 480 CZK |
STE 1
Leg 1:
STE7352
Zbraňková Magda
52535
Leg 2:
STE6751
Neumannová Kamila
52514
Leg 3:
STE7054
Skyvová Kristýna
1007548
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 480 CZK |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
MLA7051
Bartošová Jana
51494
Leg 2:
VPM7451
Richtrová Lucie
331267
Leg 3:
VPM6951
Staňková Marcela
888641
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
VCO 1
Leg 1:
STH0251
Chrástová Tereza
7201779
Leg 2:
LPU0352
Koberová Kateřina
7203463
Leg 3:
PHK0255
Vandasová Adéla
8623000
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
SHK0250
Holečková Petra
410360
Leg 2:
JIL0352
Karlová Anna
2078470
Leg 3:
SJC0251
Kuchařová Rozálie
2056290
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
LPU0360
Fejfarová Tereza
219207
Leg 2:
SHK0350
Thýnová Martina
7206547
Leg 3:
CET0251
Kovářová Jana
1398986
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 1
Leg 1:
DKP0251
Řadová Lucie
897371
Leg 2:
VSP0250
Titzová Adéla
2035748
Leg 3:
DKP0250
Sanna Karin
7200326
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 2
Leg 1:
EKP0351
Janečková Josefína
2067977
Leg 2:
VSP0254
Beranová Eva
2021832
Leg 3:
PGP0452
Čechmánková Anna
347887
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 3
Leg 1:
EKP0153
Blahová Pavla
428253
Leg 2:
PGP7559
Malečková Iva
2067949
Leg 3:
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
TRI0251
Mrózek Teresa
49381
Leg 2:
SOP0350
Hájková Lucie
7204988
Leg 3:
SFM0251
Bernatíková Hana
49450
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
SJH0252
Blažková Kateřina
2051486
Leg 2:
CHT0251
Starková Terezie
52311
Leg 3:
PZR0351
Sobotková Klára
1400419
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
SJI0250
Dočkalová Klára
1396852
Leg 2:
OSN0250
Slámová Taťána
53156
Leg 3:
TTR0351
Nešporová Marie
52239
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
STC 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VTA0253
Kosobudová Kateřina
7208091
Leg 2:
VTA0255
Příběnská Barbora
7207499
Leg 3:
VTA0254
Rudová Magdaléna
7208074
|
Jihočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
STE0252
Marková Ema
7205017
Leg 2:
UOL0253
Raclavská Vlaďka
2092433
Leg 3:
KSU0393
Tesařová Tereza
2058487
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
PLU0351
Černochová Michaela
2061817
Leg 2:
ASU0398
Šneiderová Daniela
7201771
Leg 3:
STE0250
Smolková Sabina
7206537
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 3
Leg 1:
ASU0299
Greschnerová Tereza
7203336
Leg 2:
PLU0350
Němečková Kateřina
1400409
Leg 3:
AOP0351
Pachmannová Bára
361981
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0362
Mulíčková Markéta
361987
Leg 2:
JMO0359
Sedlářová Jolana
446369
Leg 3:
JMO0357
Vedrová Ela
438603
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0369
Patermannová Eliška
2087653
Leg 2:
JMO0360
Králová Jolana
Leg 3:
JMO0259
Novotná Anna
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 3
Leg 1:
JMO0352
Barnatová Klára
2094532
Leg 2:
JMO0256
Lukšíková Eliška
2090858
Leg 3:
JMO0252
Bašeová Klára
2092389
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 4
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
LCE0351
Hubáčková Dagmar
889310
Leg 2:
LCE0260
Šmelíková Dorota
338218
Leg 3:
SKM0251
Dittrichová Michaela
253379
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 2
Leg 1:
LCE0252
Bednaříková Sára
52682
Leg 2:
LCE0254
Nevěřilová Kateřina
416072
Leg 3:
LCE0251
Pišová Barbora
1400427
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 3
Leg 1:
TZL0253
Tichá Marie
2091544
Leg 2:
TZL0257
Šuráňová Pavlína
08924
Leg 3:
TZL0255
Kočová Halina
2091546
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0250
Rydlová Magdaléna
2035725
Leg 2:
JEO0258
Pekařová Jana
2035709
Leg 3:
JEO0252
Nedomlelová Lucie
2069091
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0256
Růžičková Vendula
2070839
Leg 2:
JEO0253
Linková Lucie
2032102
Leg 3:
JEO0254
Šritrová Lenka
51808
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0255
Podrábská Marie
2078462
Leg 2:
JEO0353
Bednaříková Emma
9201326
Leg 3:
JEO0259
Budská Anna
7201759
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0350
Vitebská Eliška
1398987
Leg 2:
JEO0354
Nejedlová Josefína
2800308
Leg 3:
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
ZCO0253
Vítová Lucie
72600007
Leg 2:
ZCO0350
Fišarová Eliška
416314
Leg 3:
ZCO0250
Černá Kateřina
2073702
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
ZCO0354
Řeháková Gabriela
7202893
Leg 2:
ZCO0353
Kovářová Lucie
347914
Leg 3:
ZCO0352
Nádeníčková Iva
2035733
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL5254
Horynová Eva
8930
Leg 2:
TZL6262
Krejčíková Monika
52219
Leg 3:
TZL6351
Koláriková Irena
53837
|
SKOB Zlín | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
ASU 1
Leg 1:
STH9958
Kalenská Dominika
7201776
Leg 2:
ASU0099
Hrabošová Magdalena
2045171
Leg 3:
ASU9852
Vývodová Jana
2027242
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR9954
Janoušková Lucie
1204999
Leg 2:
BOR9854
Nováková Lucie
2051502
Leg 3:
BOR9853
Staňová Karolína
2051475
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 CZK |
BOR 2
Leg 1:
BOR9959
Kubecová Kateřina
303919
Leg 2:
BOR0151
Jeřábková Nina
1333269
Leg 3:
CHA0050
Pavlíková Markéta
436447
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 CZK |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC0051
Chaloupková Kateřina
320290
Leg 2:
CHC0152
Shánělová Štěpánka
2011852
Leg 3:
CHC6602
Semrád Pavel
9555
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 CZK |
JPV 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 570 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM9851
Hájková Eliška
515001
Leg 2:
KAM0051
Aschermannová Karolína
232425
Leg 3:
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KRL 1
Leg 1:
KRL0152
Šlechtová Tereza
7090701
Leg 2:
KRL0051
Dagmar Biersaková
7150100
Leg 3:
KRL9951
Lenka Hanáková
7291299
|
Kometa Kralovice | 570 CZK |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE9952
Šmelíková Tereza
9101680
Leg 2:
VIC0162
Golová Tereza
7201818
Leg 3:
LCE0052
Ressová Tereza
2091521
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE9852
Hanousková Renata
2020727
Leg 2:
LCE0054
Šabršulová Natálie
2085608
Leg 3:
LCE9851
Hauerlandová Natálie
253367
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU9958
Kopecká Anna
1006615
Leg 2:
LPU0057
Peterová Jana
897364
Leg 3:
HOR0050
Rückerová Šárka
2025352
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU0051
Vojtíšková Viktorie
7201814
Leg 2:
LPU9959
Waňková Martina
9102570
Leg 3:
LPU0157
Kubíčková Iva
2091564
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN0099
Zrníková Adéla
416210
Leg 2:
SJH0052
Hojná Eliška
442882
Leg 3:
OSN0050
Nechanická Klára
7203324
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 570 CZK |
NEJ 1
Leg 1:
NEJ0151
Tokárová Regina
2035737
Leg 2:
NEJ0150
Nádeníčková Pavla
2056275
Leg 3:
NEJ0250
Marešová Klára
2067349
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 570 CZK |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
TAP0051
Dědková Teodora
361961
Leg 2:
PGP9850
Janovská Kateřina
981838
Leg 3:
PGP9954
Sieglová Eliška
7201197
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK9999
Kubíčková Jana
2075609
Leg 2:
PHK0051
Hápová Petra
2075681
Leg 3:
PHK9951
Chaloupská Barbora
682365
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PZR 1
Leg 1:
PZR9951
Nechutová Aneta
439123
Leg 2:
PZR0152
Polanská Nelly
2088199
Leg 3:
CTB0051
Boháčová Anna
8884
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 570 CZK |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK9951
Větříčková Andrea
7205002
Leg 2:
SHK0051
Thýnová Nikola
2032191
Leg 3:
SHK9952
Malinová Apolena
2032162
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC9951
Zlámalová Nikola
2056287
Leg 2:
SJC0151
Vejražková Róza
2056270
Leg 3:
SJC0153
Kochová Anna
2059737
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 CZK |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI0051
Foltýnová Eva
7205966
Leg 2:
SJI9852
Čechová Tereza
2058511
Leg 3:
SJI9851
Petráčková Kristýna
336763
|
OK Jihlava | 570 CZK |
SOP 1
Leg 1:
SOP9951
Poláková Tereza
2061783
Leg 2:
SOP0050
Hájková Lenka
515149
Leg 3:
SOP0151
Poláková Lenka
7204985
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 570 CZK |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
STB0199
Dolejší Kateřina
7205007
Leg 2:
SRK0153
Šklíbová Veronika
7203465
Leg 3:
SRK0151
Kosová Tereza
7207356
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 570 CZK |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0199
Hlaváčová Anežka
515497
Leg 2:
TBM0151
Korpasová Lucie
9101707
Leg 3:
TBM9859
Grycová Veronika
9988889
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 570 CZK |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
LBM9898
Korpasová Tereza
9101703
Leg 2:
TBM0058
Grycová Kateřina
9101109
Leg 3:
TBM9952
Utíkalová Kateřina
232865
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 570 CZK |
TBM 3
Leg 1:
TBM0059
Štefková Klára
7202882
Leg 2:
TBM0051
Boučková Anna
438040
Leg 3:
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 570 CZK |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 CZK |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 CZK |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9850
Szarzecová Lucie
7208088
Leg 2:
TRI0054
Bruková Magda
7205020
Leg 3:
TRI9852
Liberdová Jana
7207348
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 CZK |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9951
Tichá Veronika
2091555
Leg 2:
TZL0058
Kundratová Lucie
7203458
Leg 3:
TZL0051
Nešporová Alžběta
7200901
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
DKP0151
Kalousková Marie
443091
Leg 2:
VSP9950
Kopecká Johana
2021848
Leg 3:
VSP0150
Horáková Barbora
331064
|
USK Praha | 570 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM0060
Auerműllerová Anna
410338
Leg 2:
ZBM9956
Odehnalová Klára
1400403
Leg 3:
ZBM9951
Firešová Markéta
897355
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
BBM0050
Opálková Martina
2056262
Leg 2:
ZBM9952
Malivánková Eva
122
Leg 3:
ZBM0061
Gombíková Johana
2087657
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZLH 1
Leg 1:
ZLH9851
Novotná Klára
331363
Leg 2:
ZLH0051
Novotná Tereza
331514
Leg 3:
SSU9950
Zatloukalová Romana
2025342
|
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 570 CZK |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
KTA0151
Svobodová Anna
682635
Leg 2:
KTA9951
Svobodová Jana
682657
Leg 3:
VTA0152
Nováková Barbora
7207498
|
Jihočeská oblast | 570 CZK |
JCO 2
Leg 1:
VTA0051
Rudová Anna
7208097
Leg 2:
VTA0153
Benešová Klára
7207499
Leg 3:
|
Jihočeská oblast | 855 CZK |
RIC 1
Leg 1:
RIC9950
Formánková Anna
2060261
Leg 2:
RIC0151
Vyhnálková Marie
2019236
Leg 3:
RIC9850
Vyhnálková Barbora
9101106
|
OB Říčany | 570 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
AOP 3
Leg 1:
AOP9450
Tesařová Marcela
515074
Leg 2:
AOP8152
Košárková Iva
2082714
Leg 3:
AOP9850
Fukalová Hana
52957
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 855 CZK |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU8756
Staňková Lucie
7203330
Leg 2:
ASU8598
Vavrova Veronika
920685
Leg 3:
ASU9299
Kopecká Eliška
682342
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
ASU 2
Leg 1:
ASU9797
Horvátová Hana
980354
Leg 2:
ASU9695
Petrasová Zuzana
7201815
Leg 3:
ASU8282
Mesiarkinová Kamila
7200319
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP8651
Plochová Dominika
7207077
Leg 2:
DKP9751
Nováková Tereza
886271
Leg 3:
DKP8450
Kolínová Kristýna
9000007
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 CZK |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT8353
Matrasová Kateřina
1007554
Leg 2:
CHT8053
Korecká Lenka
515504
Leg 3:
CHT8251
Matrasová Vendula
51982
|
OOB SK Chrast | 570 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM9554
Procházková Marie
7200333
Leg 2:
KAM9551
Hlubučková Kristýna
7003009
Leg 3:
KAM9550
Bořánková Karolína
9102089
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KON 1
Leg 1:
KON8787
Dittrichová Petra
515153
Leg 2:
KON8277
Ebnerová Eva
515485
Leg 3:
KON7852
Otrubová Johana
995816
|
KOB Konice | 570 CZK |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU9799
Smrčková Dominika
897348
Leg 2:
KSU9559
Habigerová Radka
2058483
Leg 3:
KSU8691
Rajnošek Tereza
52611
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 570 CZK |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE9155
Čermáková Magdalena
361921
Leg 2:
LCE8951
Jirčáková Martina
889305
Leg 3:
LCE9353
Horčičková Vendula
515413
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE9255
Papugová Katarína
232225
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU7667
Fenclová Marta
301173
Leg 2:
LPU9053
Knapová Jana
906217
Leg 3:
LPU9457
Horová Pavla
887927
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU9659
Hančová Petra
1398998
Leg 2:
LPU9658
Chládková Simona
434574
Leg 3:
LPU9558
Doleželová Kateřina
7200598
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU0054
Borovičková Valerie
682622
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN9696
Vališová Martina
981804
Leg 2:
OSN0055
Stoklasová Daniela
7203325
Leg 3:
OSN6955
Kamenická Lenka
9690219
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 570 CZK |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP9056
Jakobová Adélka
682103
Leg 2:
PGP8153
Ryšavá Vendula
899160
Leg 3:
PGP8658
Tichovská Martina
920677
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 2
Leg 1:
PGP9751
Slavíková Silvie
1407423
Leg 2:
PGP9055
Bialožytová Tereza
8780
Leg 3:
PGP9650
Kožinová Zuzana
7003042
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK9154
Valešová Jana
1008144
Leg 2:
PHK8951
Čepová Daniela
1700076
Leg 3:
PHK9150
Kosová Denisa
7207347
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK9751
Novotná Klára
1398990
Leg 2:
PHK8855
Azebová Nina
981820
Leg 3:
PHK9653
Šádková Martina
1398981
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
RBK 1
Leg 1:
RBK8151
Kozumplíková Alice
981818
Leg 2:
RBK9357
Šestáková Petra
219249
Leg 3:
RBK9257
Moučková Andrea
2015806
|
SK Radioklub Blansko | 570 CZK |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK9151
Chmelařová Michaela
995857
Leg 2:
SHK8152
Hepnerová Martina
1398689
Leg 3:
SHK9251
Teplá Karolína
1008174
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
SHK9351
Fundová Eliška
995884
Leg 2:
SHK9755
Červená Adéla
7205001
Leg 3:
SHK8658
Novotná Barbora
9101107
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC8951
Soukupová Lucie
2102079
Leg 2:
SJC8351
Mrázková Romana
500556
Leg 3:
SJC8451
Tomešová Daniela
981842
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 CZK |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH9451
Benešová Jana
920682
Leg 2:
SJH9352
Šrámková Michaela
553458
Leg 3:
SJH9852
Hojná Dominika
331328
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 570 CZK |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9750
Argalášová Kateřina
2060276
Leg 2:
TRI9656
Sabelová Markéta
2073724
Leg 3:
TRI9751
Tesařová Jana
2073746
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 CZK |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR9252
Poloprutská Markéta
2020750
Leg 2:
TUR8650
Krafková Lucie
876522
Leg 3:
TUR8153
Omová Michaela
515086
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR9751
Linková Alena
1403419
Leg 2:
TUR8751
Horáková Veronika
7785
Leg 3:
TUR9753
Roškotová Lucie
1403414
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9252
Krejčíková Marie
9416043
Leg 2:
TZL9754
Chovancová Zuzana
2032161
Leg 3:
TZL9453
Jeřábková Jitka
7170894
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM9452
Tužilová Magdaléna
2020737
Leg 2:
ZBM8989
Hlavová Jindra
515488
Leg 3:
ZBM8950
Poklopová Lenka
1007544
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9651
Hiršová Gabriela
7200367
Leg 2:
ZBM8888
Hlavová Hana
515450
Leg 3:
ZBM9451
Chromá Kateřina
9201069
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM9350
Šimková Johanka
9005227
Leg 2:
ZBM8658
Palasová Petra
52330
Leg 3:
ZBM9757
Odehnalová Tereza
1007533
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 4
Leg 1:
ZBM7454
Bukovacová Alena
2085643
Leg 2:
ZBM8951
Mádlová Věra
995814
Leg 3:
ZBM8954
Hendrychová Zuzana
416329
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 5
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT7500
Klvaňa Milan
53145
Leg 2:
CHT7001
Vacek František
4634
Leg 3:
CHT7901
Korecký Miroslav
301360
|
OOB SK Chrast | 480 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM6700
Škvor Martin
52267
Leg 2:
KAM6600
Valášek Petr
52276
Leg 3:
KAM7700
Jedlička Adam
2075620
|
OK Kamenice | 480 CZK |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM7701
Ehl Jiří
887901
Leg 2:
TBM7327
Štěpánek Martin
888616
Leg 3:
TBM7835
Čech Radovan
515094
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 480 CZK |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN7500
Balogh Jan
2032176
Leg 2:
TJN7513
Štembera Jan
7300183
Leg 3:
TJN7000
Rydl Jiří
7750
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 480 CZK |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7310
Průša Michal
553437
Leg 2:
VSP7401
Zakouřil Václav
51724
Leg 3:
VSP7000
Bořánek Petr
9101108
|
USK Praha | 480 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM6700
Coufal Svatoš
1396843
Leg 2:
ZBM7704
Rotek Pavel
2051547
Leg 3:
ZBM7606
Šafek Jiří
8000013
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0607
Štěpánek Jan
2090860
Leg 2:
TBM0717
Ptáček Jonáš
232730
Leg 3:
TBM0621
Vedra Tobiáš
446444
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 300 CZK |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM0710
Schwab Filip
53234
Leg 2:
TBM0629
Mudrák Daniel
232377
Leg 3:
TBM0611
Čech Radan
53275
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 300 CZK |
TBM 3
Leg 1:
TBM0707
Urválek Jan
410702
Leg 2:
TBM0508
Ševčík Daniel
2067205
Leg 3:
TBM0800
Denemarek Max
7080127
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 300 CZK |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
HOR0400
Kolář Šimon
7200597
Leg 2:
LPU0405
Štichhauer Daniel
9102564
Leg 3:
PHK0400
Neumann Matěj
2073740
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
LPU0401
Haas Filip
2070815
Leg 2:
NPA0406
Typlt Tomáš
9709
Leg 3:
SHK0403
Dohnálek Tomáš
1400421
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
SRK0504
Šeps Daniel
2027229
Leg 2:
NPA0402
Choutka Matěj
9688
Leg 3:
NPA0404
Novák Stanislav
9693
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 1
Leg 1:
VSP0400
Zakouřil Matyáš
232616
Leg 2:
TAP0400
Tůma Šimon
2075696
Leg 3:
VSP0406
Průša Dominik
2032107
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 2
Leg 1:
PGP0401
Čtrnáct František
231948
Leg 2:
VSP0701
Štrait Vilém
2021829
Leg 3:
VSP0407
Hejna Igor
411602
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 3
Leg 1:
VSP0405
Baldrian Tomáš
2075607
Leg 2:
PGP0404
Janas Adam
443090
Leg 3:
VSP0408
Hejna Viktor
411604
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
TRI0502
Bíčánek Jan
49341
Leg 2:
TRI0400
Kovařík Tomáš
7200590
Leg 3:
TRI0401
Mrózek Pawel
416128
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
MSK 2
Leg 1:
TRI0506
Kirschner Damian
2099502
Leg 2:
TRI0503
Damek Ondřej
49327
Leg 3:
BFM0601
Bjolek Jan
428271
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
MSK 3
Leg 1:
TRI0501
Sikora Matěj
49396
Leg 2:
KRN0353
Švihelová Viktorie
428222
Leg 3:
VTA0353
Přílepková Jana
2025204
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
SJI0401
Orany Vojtěch
361999
Leg 2:
TTR0501
Prášil Tomáš
51771
Leg 3:
RUZ0400
Gregor Jáchym
2087716
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
SJI0500
Vítek Matěj
2061841
Leg 2:
TTR0401
Cícha Václav
2092373
Leg 3:
CHT0401
Hybeš Michal
336711
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
STC 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
KSU0606
Štábl Patrik
446437
Leg 2:
KON0404
Beneš Jindřich
1418768
Leg 3:
KSU0401
Štábl Adam
2058480
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
PLU0501
Otruba František
2051506
Leg 2:
STE0404
Janků Martin
2035728
Leg 3:
PLU0500
Černoch Martin
2061810
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 3
Leg 1:
AOP0500
Krček Jan
2070838
Leg 2:
ASU0448
Štoudek Martin
53112
Leg 3:
KSU0403
Šperlich Jan
2082903
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0401
Doušek Tomáš
49358
Leg 2:
JMO0404
Ehl Ondřej
410340
Leg 3:
JMO0411
Milán Jakub
888640
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0406
Gryc Ondřej
888648
Leg 2:
JMO0501
Bukovác Filip
2096113
Leg 3:
JMO0505
Zřídkaveselý Adam
9201067
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 3
Leg 1:
JMO0400
Rada Štěpán
420418
Leg 2:
JMO0512
Kasza Tomáš
2078496
Leg 3:
JMO0407
Chalabala Šimon
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 4
Leg 1:
JMO0410
Marek Vojtěch
2061799
Leg 2:
JMO0604
Urbánek Tomáš
2061850
Leg 3:
JMO0409
Štěrbák Josef
2087662
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 5
Leg 1:
JMO0602
Koča Vojtěch
2051511
Leg 2:
JMO0509
Baše Matěj
2092394
Leg 3:
JMO0510
Kraus Tobiáš
2087672
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0502
Pekárek Tobias
2070831
Leg 2:
TZL0404
Novosad Pavel
2070833
Leg 3:
TZL0403
Hustý Adam
2096138
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 2
Leg 1:
TZL0400
Šemnický Jakub
2091553
Leg 2:
TZL0252
Tichá Julie
2091554
Leg 3:
TZL0503
Němec Filip
08605
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0502
Bednařík Vilém
2049579
Leg 2:
JEO0403
Zabořil Ondřej
7780
Leg 3:
JEO0400
Tkáč Matěj
2027207
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0600
Dejnožka Martin
2035718
Leg 2:
JEO0601
Míka Albert
2067319
Leg 3:
JEO0602
Mairich Filip
2067316
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0402
Haslinger Leopold
420453
Leg 2:
JEO0401
Pokorný Jan
2056302
Leg 3:
JEO0603
Dolejší Jan
434808
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0500
Pěnička Jan
2070823
Leg 2:
JEO0501
Saur Filip
2070851
Leg 3:
JEO0700
Podrábský Ctibor
2078463
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
ZCO0500
Kurz Ondřej
1400429
Leg 2:
ZCO0502
Janoch Samuel
416180
Leg 3:
ZCO0400
Štěrba Marek
9005143
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
ZCO0501
Hasman Jakub
2042516
Leg 2:
ZCO0503
Černý Jonáš
301443
Leg 3:
ZCO0506
Stehlík Šimon
2082911
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
ZCO0600
Svoboda Antonín
232356
Leg 2:
ZCO0401
Donda Jiří
2102676
Leg 3:
ZCO0700
Janoch Mikuláš
2085576
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR6302
Krejčí Jaroslav
7630319
Leg 2:
BOR6600
Karvánek Petr
8513
Leg 3:
BOR6003
Dikoš Pavel
50000
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 480 CZK |
BZR 1
Leg 1:
BZR6951
Čechová Zuzana
980334
Leg 2:
BZR8000
Choutka Jaroslav
53664
Leg 3:
BZR6301
Rajnošek Zdeněk
52963
|
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 480 CZK |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU7849
Růžička Lukáš
52602
Leg 2:
KSU7501
Štábl Roman
446432
Leg 3:
KSU9043
Vozda Vojtěch
515150
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 480 CZK |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU7304
Haas Karel
9294
Leg 2:
LPU6901
Fencl Petr
9230
Leg 3:
LPU6401
Kaplan Jan
7200596
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 480 CZK |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN7502
Dvořáček Jiří
52250
Leg 2:
OSN7209
Nechanický Pavel
436433
Leg 3:
OSN6005
Wurzel Břetislav
52146
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 480 CZK |
PBM 1
Leg 1:
PBM7301
Kheil Radim
52061
Leg 2:
PBM5303
Robotka Libor
52027
Leg 3:
PBM7401
Pospíšil Jiří
232344
|
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 480 CZK |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP7203
Baldrian Petr
2460
Leg 2:
PGP7507
Hřivna Štěpán
7201813
Leg 3:
PGP6000
Kožina Petr
1700084
|
SK Praga | 480 CZK |
STE 1
Leg 1:
STE7100
Smolka Martin
2027234
Leg 2:
STE7200
Silnoušek Jiří
2075602
Leg 3:
STE6501
Skyva Petr
1007547
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 480 CZK |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM6900
Mudrák Pavel
52680
Leg 2:
TBM7013
Dvořáček Petr
49342
Leg 3:
TBM6747
Horký Tomáš
49659
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 480 CZK |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM6301
Kurz Zdeněk
2092431
Leg 2:
KSH7001
Šustr Pavel
8675
Leg 3:
VPM6601
Richtr Aleš
51686
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
VCO 1
Leg 1:
LPU0309
Waněk Hubert
7200595
Leg 2:
STH0202
Štefan Vít
7201763
Leg 3:
HOR0201
Rücker Jan
2025353
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
SJC0202
Tuma Matěj
2056295
Leg 2:
LPU0203
Pipek Ondřej
7200907
Leg 3:
LPU0209
Macek Ondřej
2075644
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
VRL0301
Štregl Matyáš
2017678
Leg 2:
SRK0300
Flegl Martin
2091541
Leg 3:
SRK0202
Šabata Radek
2070826
|
Východočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 1
Leg 1:
PGP0300
Kožina Štěpán
7260011
Leg 2:
EKP0200
Bolehovský Michal
601169
Leg 3:
PGP0305
Hřivna Jakub
2800293
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
POB 2
Leg 1:
PGP0204
Kolský Pavel
2075683
Leg 2:
PGP0304
Kolář Matyáš
897393
Leg 3:
|
Pražská oblast | 300 CZK |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
TRI0200
Haltof Marek
1369848
Leg 2:
TRI0301
Bialožyt Marek
51461
Leg 3:
BFM0305
Bjolek Michal
428272
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
MSK 2
Leg 1:
VRB0313
Peňáz Radek
2092364
Leg 2:
VRB0303
Peňáz Vojtěch
2092391
Leg 3:
AOV0301
Mielec Radomír
920660
|
Moravskoslezský kraj | 300 CZK |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
OSN0200
Nechanický Jan
7205006
Leg 2:
SJH0301
Hojný Jáchym
443062
Leg 3:
OSN0201
Mareček Šimon
7205032
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
SJI0301
Venhoda Matěj
51770
Leg 2:
TTR0201
Palát Bohuslav
4538
Leg 3:
PZR0202
Kopecký Jan
2087700
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
VYS 3
Leg 1:
SJI0200
Tkáč Juraj
2080961
Leg 2:
RUZ0301
Jelínek Kryštof
2099490
Leg 3:
OSN0202
Močuba Václav Josef
7202889
|
Oblast Vysočina | 300 CZK |
STC 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
STC 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VTA0201
Lukeš Prokop
7208093
Leg 2:
VTA0401
Žalud Jan
7207492
Leg 3:
VTA0258
Aujezdecká Magdaléna
2025219
|
Jihočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
STE0204
Světnický František
2027218
Leg 2:
STE0202
Lukašák Šimon
2032192
Leg 3:
AOP0201
Kostka Jiří
2085648
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
AOP0302
Čech Vít
410174
Leg 2:
STE0207
Svoboda Radek
2032142
Leg 3:
AOP0301
Valík Adam
2081359
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
HAN 3
Leg 1:
KSU0306
Stryk Štěpán
2053547
Leg 2:
STE0208
Doležal Matyáš
2073721
Leg 3:
KSU0201
Hecl František
2058486
|
Hanácká oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0307
Palát Tomáš
332962
Leg 2:
JMO0301
Lička Adam
7202856
Leg 3:
JMO0200
Coufal Jáchym
1400432
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0305
Musil Štěpán
2075632
Leg 2:
JMO0302
Urbánek Adam
2042526
Leg 3:
JMO0304
Kraus Jakub
2051512
|
Jihomoravská oblast | 300 CZK |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0203
Kundrata Jan
53353
Leg 2:
TZL0202
Bartík Filip
2091549
Leg 3:
TZL0201
Chovanec Václav
218977
|
Valašská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0300
Vitebský Lukáš
1398971
Leg 2:
JEO0303
Dejnožka Vojtěch
2027224
Leg 3:
JEO0201
Synek Petr
2053519
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0202
Bradáč David
2032132
Leg 2:
JEO0305
Lesák Ondřej
2085591
Leg 3:
JEO0304
Řehoř Vojta
2080823
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
ZCO0301
Šauli Filip
2060398
Leg 2:
ZCO0202
Kurz Šimon
2087683
Leg 3:
ZCO0200
Richtr Lukáš
2042518
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
ZCO0300
Tokár Radim
2049567
Leg 2:
ZCO0302
Oncirk Jan
9101105
Leg 3:
ZCO0204
Kovář Ondřej
347913
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
ZCO0208
Lill Petr
8687
Leg 2:
ZCO0201
Hejduk Zdeněk
7875
Leg 3:
ZCO0304
Kohoutek Oldřich
7204986
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
ZCO 4
Leg 1:
ZCO0209
Spěváček Vojtěch
2090853
Leg 2:
ZCO0203
Šustr Antonín
2080906
Leg 3:
ZCO0305
Milota Břetislav
301438
|
Západočeská oblast | 300 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA6901
Černý Libor
301466
Leg 2:
MLA4401
Fišák Jan
7882
Leg 3:
MLA5801
Milota Josef
7880
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 480 CZK |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH7001
Beneš Jan
336767
Leg 2:
SJH4201
Gřunděl Ivan
9200531
Leg 3:
SJH6901
Kubičko Petr
51141
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 480 CZK |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI6002
Kopecký Zdeněk
52360
Leg 2:
SJI6301
Petráček Aleš
53631
Leg 3:
SJI5901
Zeman Jaroslav
52337
|
OK Jihlava | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
ADA 1
Leg 1:
ADA5506
Jelínek Roman
52669
Leg 2:
ADA5505
Věžník Antonín
52712
Leg 3:
ADA5111
Truhlář Karel
2032151
|
OOB Spartak Adamov | 480 CZK |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP4900
Stehno Pavel
51760
Leg 2:
DKP4300
Procházka Zdenko
51800
Leg 3:
DKP6901
Kalousek Jiří
443079
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 480 CZK |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT5101
Zlesák Milan
51951
Leg 2:
CHT4802
Vítek Josef
51948
Leg 3:
CHT5301
Matras Jaroslav
51953
|
OOB SK Chrast | 480 CZK |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL5102
Jelínek Vít
219271
Leg 2:
TZL4902
Jelínek Petr
1396260
Leg 3:
TZL4801
Šmakal Pavel
2049597
|
SKOB Zlín | 480 CZK |
TZL 2
Leg 1:
TZL6401
Vrubel Karel
53143
Leg 2:
TZL3613
Láznička Alois
425533
Leg 3:
TZL6309
Láznička Robert
53368
|
SKOB Zlín | 480 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
ABM 1
Leg 1:
ABM9919
Šnyrch Tomáš
332963
Leg 2:
ABM9901
Florián Vojtěch
438043
Leg 3:
ABM0101
Adámek Filip
500260
|
KOB ALFA Brno | 570 CZK |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR9805
Kašpar Ludvík
7200544
Leg 2:
BOR0001
Pavlovec Dan
887936
Leg 3:
DOK9800
Koštejn Vít
888634
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 CZK |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC9901
Křivda Tomáš
9200535
Leg 2:
CHC0101
Švadlena Michal
9990101
Leg 3:
CHC9951
Semrádová Jana
425544
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 CZK |
JPV 1
Leg 1:
JPV9911
Chupek Jakub
7200370
Leg 2:
JPV9824
Kočí Josef
1007539
Leg 3:
JPV9807
Vystavěl Ondřej
1602633
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 570 CZK |
JPV 2
Leg 1:
JPV9915
Kašpar Petr
2069090
Leg 2:
ZPV0001
Karásek Adam
2070842
Leg 3:
JPV9800
Hubáček Filip
301569
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 570 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM0105
Gajda Jan
9201064
Leg 2:
KAM9900
Škvor Ota
981828
Leg 3:
KAM9803
Hausenblas Šimon
361923
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
KAM9802
Jíra Tomáš
9005139
Leg 2:
KAM0100
Valášek Václav
336743
Leg 3:
KAM0104
Blaha Petr
2053550
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU9908
Jílek Ondřej
2056295
Leg 2:
KSU0105
Šafář Martin
2056308
Leg 3:
KSU0005
Matoušek Matěj
2080935
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 570 CZK |
KSU 2
Leg 1:
KSU9906
Müller Jonáš
2053541
Leg 2:
KSU9900
Gedeon Dominik
2067337
Leg 3:
KSU9909
Šrámek Ondřej
2053548
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 570 CZK |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE9803
Černocký Libor
1400401
Leg 2:
LCE9801
Sýkora Vojtěch
7200378
Leg 3:
LCE9911
Vopařil Jan
7201825
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE0111
Féder Medard
7201802
Leg 2:
LCE0003
Bitto Maxim
2053585
Leg 3:
LCE0011
Panovec Kryštof
331216
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LLI 1
Leg 1:
LLI9802
Melichar Vojtěch
7200375
Leg 2:
LLI0001
Melichar Petr
1398996
Leg 3:
LTP9802
Matějka Lukáš
7200336
|
LOK-o Liberec | 570 CZK |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU0002
Roudný Martin
7202872
Leg 2:
LPU9902
Fencl Jonáš
2070827
Leg 3:
LPU0008
Rusin Jan
2032380
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU9802
Žák Jan
2025379
Leg 2:
LPU0010
Volák Ondřej
2011790
Leg 3:
LPU0001
Roudný Václav
9884
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
NEJ 1
Leg 1:
NEJ9800
Zieba Jakub
2067347
Leg 2:
NEJ0101
Newiak Nick
2096220
Leg 3:
NEJ0002
Vecko Jan
20736710
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 570 CZK |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP9809
Bartoš Vojtěch
9200533
Leg 2:
PGP0104
Siegl Matyáš
7201196
Leg 3:
DKP9801
Semerád Antonín
1394693
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 2
Leg 1:
PGP9808
Novák Aleš
7202855
Leg 2:
PGP9804
Hasal Martin
7201194
Leg 3:
PGP0101
Janovský Tomáš
887632
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 3
Leg 1:
PGP0200
Janas Petr
2060249
Leg 2:
PGP0105
Bartoš Václav
515060
Leg 3:
FSP9801
Borovička Tomáš
888614
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK9805
Vandas Daniel
9110998
Leg 2:
VRL9802
Starý Ondra
2025354
Leg 3:
PHK9901
Kavalír Jáchym
7202866
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK0101
Metelka Ondřej
2058465
Leg 2:
PHK9800
Bendák Jan
7681889
Leg 3:
PHK0001
Samek Tomáš
1413977
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK9801
Gebrt Jan
7202576
Leg 2:
SHK9802
Hájek Jakub
232493
Leg 3:
SHK9803
Pek Daniel
1400436
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC0101
Zalaba Tomáš
7839783
Leg 2:
SJC0005
Semiginovský Šimon
2056271
Leg 3:
SJC9802
Doležal Vít
2060206
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 CZK |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI9902
Šenkýř Matěj
2045309
Leg 2:
SJI0001
Čech Petr
2075680
Leg 3:
PZR0102
Poláček Tomáš
2052352
|
OK Jihlava | 570 CZK |
SJI 2
Leg 1:
SJI9801
Foltýn Tomáš
219260
Leg 2:
SJI0101
Záboj Petr
2061788
Leg 3:
PZR0105
Kalas Tomáš
52970
|
OK Jihlava | 570 CZK |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK9904
Šabata Milan
7205561
Leg 2:
SRK0103
Paleček Ondřej
682693
Leg 3:
SRK9802
Locker Tomáš
2017682
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 570 CZK |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP9805
Ransdorf Jakub
9201323
Leg 2:
TAP0100
Měšťan Ondřej
7201203
Leg 3:
TAP0001
Dědek Matěj
2067986
|
KOB Tretra Praha | 570 CZK |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0103
Kligl Radim
2042517
Leg 2:
TBM0111
Milán Tomáš
7070007
Leg 3:
TBM0105
Svoboda Martin
2087673
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 570 CZK |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 570 CZK |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN9801
Novák Filip
2027217
Leg 2:
TJN0105
Budský Ondřej
1398985
Leg 3:
TJN9901
Novotný Marek
232325
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 CZK |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN0006
Nagy Josef
2069092
Leg 2:
TJN0106
Adamec Martin
2080828
Leg 3:
TJN9802
Michek David
2027247
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 CZK |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9801
Cienciala Jan
1400410
Leg 2:
TRI0002
Filipek Sebastian
2060277
Leg 3:
TRI9902
Holesz Sebastian
2073753
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 CZK |
TRI 2
Leg 1:
TRI0100
Tuharský Erik
7202876
Leg 2:
TRI0101
Kovařík Martin
7200589
Leg 3:
MOV0004
Vavřík Tomáš
1403424
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 CZK |
TTR 1
Leg 1:
TTR0102
Cícha Matěj
2800321
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
TTR0151
Drábková Eliška
2092400
|
OOB Třebíč | 570 CZK |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9801
Šiška Petr
2025335
Leg 2:
TZL0001
Podmolík Jonáš
7203464
Leg 3:
TZL9901
Láznička Václav
9200524
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
DKP0100
Klaška Martin
9889
Leg 2:
VSP0000
Semík Jakub
446363
Leg 3:
VSP0101
Puchalský Jan
2021836
|
USK Praha | 570 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM9907
Dekrét Jakub
2088141
Leg 2:
ZBM9901
Hlaváč Ondřej
2059757
Leg 3:
ZBM9801
Hirš Otakar
7200360
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9904
Král Jan
2054641
Leg 2:
ZBM9902
Komenda Jan
9201065
Leg 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
ABM 1
Leg 1:
ABM9410
Mokrý Ondřej
886814
Leg 2:
ABM7415
Palát Petr
52056
Leg 3:
ABM9211
Novotný Ondřej
7003038
|
KOB ALFA Brno | 570 CZK |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP9202
Navrátil Boris
515444
Leg 2:
AOP9301
Hadač Filip
887157
Leg 3:
AOP9303
Schuster Marek
995871
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 855 CZK |
AOP 2
Leg 1:
AOP7102
Košárek Pavel
51568
Leg 2:
AOP9602
Glonek Jakub
1625050
Leg 3:
AOP6702
Tesař Jiří
352349
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 855 CZK |
AOP 3
Leg 1:
AOP0001
Valík Tomáš
7203453
Leg 2:
AOP9900
Tesař Vojtěch
7206538
Leg 3:
AOP9951
Čechová Klára
2045206
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 855 CZK |
AOP 4
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 855 CZK |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU8808
Zbranek Roman
920699
Leg 2:
ASU9843
Sláma Dušan
2008508
Leg 3:
ASU9444
Minář Marek
920700
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
ASU 2
Leg 1:
ASU8304
Khýn Vítězslav
7203321
Leg 2:
ASU9447
Horvát Petr
886264
Leg 3:
ASU9348
Mušínský Tomáš
920667
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
ASU 3
Leg 1:
ASU9443
Mižúr Šimon
Leg 2:
ASU8606
Šrubař Michal
2051488
Leg 3:
ASU9106
Hrobař Štěpán
995859
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 CZK |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR9503
Pavlovec Jan
9200728
Leg 2:
BOR9007
Kořínek Tomáš
7003001
Leg 3:
BOR9608
Burda Matěj
7667667
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 CZK |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP7701
Kolín Jan
9007701
Leg 2:
DKP8717
Pospíšil Ondřej
7202874
Leg 3:
DKP9301
Klaška Pavel
1700077
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 CZK |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP7414
Ondráček Radim
2045232
Leg 2:
EKP8211
Kalina Miroslav
7201206
Leg 3:
EKP8310
Pidrman Milan
2067264
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 570 CZK |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC8801
Grundman Vojtěch
2049551
Leg 2:
CHC8502
Pešek Ondřej
2025363
Leg 3:
CHC7502
Švadlena Pavel
2011854
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 CZK |
CHC 2
Leg 1:
CHC9501
Křivda Martin
2025344
Leg 2:
CHC9701
Semrád Ladislav
2053577
Leg 3:
CHC8603
Pátek Michal
2025343
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 CZK |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT8501
Drahokoupil Aleš
899165
Leg 2:
CHT8701
Krejsa Jan
53155
Leg 3:
CHT8510
Kopáček Jan
7201807
|
OOB SK Chrast | 570 CZK |
CHT 2
Leg 1:
CHT9001
Krejsa Martin
52161
Leg 2:
CHT8001
Matras Tomáš
51980
Leg 3:
CHT9204
Pitra Martin
7206543
|
OOB SK Chrast | 570 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM9301
Rusý Tomáš
2051509
Leg 2:
KAM9403
Kettner Lukáš
887640
Leg 3:
KAM9401
Semík Ondřej
920683
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
KAM9601
Kettner Vojtěch
897360
Leg 2:
KAM9402
Kapal Tomáš
232267
Leg 3:
KAM9202
Hájek Adam
2019240
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KAM 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OK Kamenice | 570 CZK |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU9902
Jílek Jakub
2058482
Leg 2:
KSU7410
Tomanek Daniel
7200324
Leg 3:
KSU8506
Rajnošek Zdeněk
515128
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 570 CZK |
KUO 1
Leg 1:
KUO9605
Skalický Matyáš
887162
Leg 2:
KUO8001
Koblížek Kamil
980350
Leg 3:
KUO9801
Paukert Lukáš
980351
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 570 CZK |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE7602
Horyna Roman
1399000
Leg 2:
LCE9601
Mudrák Štěpán
889308
Leg 3:
LCE9501
Hubáček Jonáš
8629757
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE8801
Perůtka Jan
52705
Leg 2:
LCE9602
Slíva Jan
889313
Leg 3:
LCE9001
Slezák Jiří
515424
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 CZK |
LPM 1
Leg 1:
LPM9502
Valeš Jiří
7201192
Leg 2:
LPM9202
Kolovský František
887626
Leg 3:
LPM7903
Stehlík Petr
2045235
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 570 CZK |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU9036
Kamenický Matěj
551990
Leg 2:
LPU9005
Nožka Radek
515166
Leg 3:
LPU9307
Kubelka Tomáš
889299
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU8002
Udržal Tomáš
886715
Leg 2:
LPU9113
Procházka David
515162
Leg 3:
LPU9301
Čermák Jan
1080493
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU9001
Hovorka Lukáš
981816
Leg 2:
LPU9502
Deml Tomáš
887928
Leg 3:
LPU9611
Jurica Jan
1400447
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 CZK |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN9549
Kamenický Jeroným
551995
Leg 2:
OSN9339
Kamenický Tobiáš
9930517
Leg 3:
OSN6900
Mareček Petr
51991
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 570 CZK |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP7106
Janas Petr
7201200
Leg 2:
PGP9604
Aster Tomáš
442871
Leg 3:
PGP9405
Uhlíř Marek
331157
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 2
Leg 1:
PGP9002
Procházka Pavel
515113
Leg 2:
PGP7506
Pokorný Ondřej
682686
Leg 3:
PGP6401
Janovský Tomáš
515464
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 3
Leg 1:
PGP8206
Procházka Jan
886265
Leg 2:
PGP9601
Landovský Jakub
502088
Leg 3:
PGP9503
Veselý Jakub
7203462
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PGP 4
Leg 1:
PGP8610
Flašar Jan
887941
Leg 2:
PGP9702
Navrátil Šimon
681882
Leg 3:
PGP8700
Sysel Ctibor
515161
|
SK Praga | 570 CZK |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK7901
Losman Petr
515420
Leg 2:
PHK9101
Kubát Pavel
7207507
Leg 3:
PHK9200
Petržela Jan
9920924
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK8903
Műller Martin
553440
Leg 2:
PHK9001
Zelenka Tomáš
886259
Leg 3:
PHK9104
Kamenický Jakub
553445
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PHK 3
Leg 1:
PHK8802
Panchártek Jan
553446
Leg 2:
PHK8900
Šabatka Zdeněk
9189
Leg 3:
PHK9601
Mašata Matěj
2045215
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
PHK 4
Leg 1:
PHK8005
Černý Michal
9360
Leg 2:
PHK8701
Justa Pavel
7203469
Leg 3:
PHK9401
Kamenický Ondřej
301383
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK7601
Hepner David
1008172
Leg 2:
SHK8702
Šmehlík Eduard
515483
Leg 3:
SHK8901
Jirásek Michal
7777400
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
SHK9403
Remeš Petr
9199
Leg 2:
SHK9701
Netuka Vojtěch
1396847
Leg 3:
SHK7911
Weiner Jakub
9140
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SHK 3
Leg 1:
SHK8406
Komanec Václav
995807
Leg 2:
SHK7905
Svoboda Lukáš
9138
Leg 3:
SHK8200
Souček Tomáš
7203456
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 CZK |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC8102
Mrázek Jan
7717777
Leg 2:
SJC8703
Beneš Jan
886513
Leg 3:
SJC8702
Holas Štěpán
4286
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 CZK |
SJC 2
Leg 1:
SJC9703
Zikmund Zdeněk
2045221
Leg 2:
SJC7531
Tomeš Petr
896967
Leg 3:
SJC9603
Zlámal David
2053542
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 CZK |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI9602
Vacek Vojtěch
7200366
Leg 2:
SJI7313
Prášil Marek
500580
Leg 3:
SJI9601
Čech Jan
7003044
|
OK Jihlava | 570 CZK |
SSU 1
Leg 1:
SSU8243
Král Václav
332966
Leg 2:
SSU8802
Poklop Martin
1007536
Leg 3:
SSU8841
Král Vojtěch
7207366
|
SK Severka Šumperk | 570 CZK |
STE 1
Leg 1:
STE9202
Doležel Ondřej
51123
Leg 2:
STE9411
Skoupý Jan
2027239
Leg 3:
STE5809
Václavek Tomáš
1401181
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 570 CZK |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP8511
Makovský Jakub
7778511
Leg 2:
TAP9702
Vlášek Jakub
7779702
Leg 3:
TAP8610
Zajíc Vítězslav
515469
|
KOB Tretra Praha | 570 CZK |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN9700
Šmaus Jan
2067320
Leg 2:
TJN9301
Pustai David
232645
Leg 3:
TJN9101
Picek Jan
1302800
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 CZK |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9301
Argaláš Michal
887630
Leg 2:
TRI9601
Walach Ondřej
49356
Leg 3:
TRI9103
Kantor Ondřej
920676
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 CZK |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR8900
Schulhof Jan
51225
Leg 2:
TUR9502
Horák Patrik
9001001
Leg 3:
TUR8700
Luštický Martin
7092626
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR7900
Šurgan Štefan
515024
Leg 2:
TUR9701
Wolf Filip
9101181
Leg 3:
TUR8401
Váňa Martin
1840303
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 CZK |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9206
Benroth Martin
553455
Leg 2:
TZL8508
Dlabaja Štěpán
995797
Leg 3:
TZL8601
Polášek Jan
52340
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
TZL 2
Leg 1:
TZL9701
Podmolík Josef
7203466
Leg 2:
TZL9703
Mikel David
889320
Leg 3:
TZL9003
Kolárik Jan
53836
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
TZL 3
Leg 1:
TZL7007
Pekárek Evžen
8411
Leg 2:
TZL6808
Šidla Jan
53367
Leg 3:
TZL6915
Podmolík Tomáš
1400443
|
SKOB Zlín | 570 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM9302
Brlica Pavel
515462
Leg 2:
ZBM8919
Hájek Daniel
890118
Leg 3:
ZBM8841
Chromý Adam
896975
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9103
Švirák Ondřej
995802
Leg 2:
ZBM9101
Zimmermann Štěpán
911220
Leg 3:
ZBM9202
Mokrý Stanislav
886812
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM7605
Bukovac Maroš
525005
Leg 2:
ZBM9515
Hruška Jakub
1591995
Leg 3:
ZBM8928
Zimmermann Jakub
995810
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 4
Leg 1:
ZBM9104
Kazda Adam
232343
Leg 2:
ZBM9711
Kelbl Vladimír
9201063
Leg 3:
ZBM8511
Drábek Jan
49690
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 5
Leg 1:
ZBM8101
Bukovac Palo
515478
Leg 2:
ZBM8707
Bialožyt Michal
995883
Leg 3:
ZBM6708
Přikryl Petr
7030567
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 CZK |
ZBM 6
Leg 1:
ZBM7902
Finstrle Luděk
2067240
Leg 2:
ZBM7539
Humlíček Aleš
609906
Leg 3:
ZBM7504
Cicvárek Ivo
2051489
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 855 CZK |
Name
|
Club
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
ABM 1
Leg 1:
ABM7405
Mulíček Ondřej
337650
Leg 2:
ABM9906
Šnyrch Jakub
332946
Leg 3:
ABM7401
Rada Pavel
8004
|
KOB ALFA Brno | 480 CZK |
ABM 2
Leg 1:
ABM9210
Otrusina Jan
232872
Leg 2:
ABM0199
Radová Kateřina
232876
Leg 3:
ABM7210
Kurečka Robert
2060216
|
KOB ALFA Brno | 480 CZK |
ABM 3
Leg 1:
ABM7054
Otrusinová Helena
52057
Leg 2:
ABM9560
Otrusinová Jana
52013
Leg 3:
ABM7653
Šnyrchová Jitka
420410
|
KOB ALFA Brno | 480 CZK |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
Magnus Orienteering | 480 CZK |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT9852
Dvořáková Klára
232888
Leg 2:
CHT4801
Starka František
51949
Leg 3:
CHT9903
Hybeš David
53168
|
OOB SK Chrast | 480 CZK |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
OK Kamenice | 480 CZK |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE8803
Cahel Marek
889288
Leg 2:
LCE7311
Féder Medard
7201804
Leg 3:
LCE6603
Šmelík Juraj
307355
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 480 CZK |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN6004
Kamenický Radan
9601003
Leg 2:
OSN7500
Stoklasa Radek
09306
Leg 3:
OSN6901
Sláma Jaroslav
1232505
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 480 CZK |
MFP 1
Leg 1:
MFP6700
Siegl Roman
443068
Leg 2:
TBM7467
Grycová Petra
230679
Leg 3:
MFP7050
Sieglová Dagmar
443075
|
Matfyz Praha | 480 CZK |
PZR 1
Leg 1:
PZR9701
Nechuta David
232891
Leg 2:
PZR7007
Nechuta Milan
49811
Leg 3:
PZR8903
Novohradský Petr
53700
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 480 CZK |
PZR 2
Leg 1:
PZR4417
Pospíšil Jaromír
51994
Leg 2:
PZR7008
Sobotka Petr
53709
Leg 3:
PZR9251
Urbanová Johana
232496
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 480 CZK |
PZR 3
Leg 1:
PZR8814
Hladílek Jan
49824
Leg 2:
PZR6969
Nechutová Alena
2075659
Leg 3:
PZR7171
Doleželová Iva
438601
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 480 CZK |
PZR 4
Leg 1:
PZR6106
Skryja Bořivoj
232492
Leg 2:
PZR7070
Poláčková Bohuslava
2052393
Leg 3:
PZR5654
Rosecká Alena
7205030
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 480 CZK |
RBK 1
Leg 1:
RBK9001
Šesták Jakub
682360
Leg 2:
RBK8951
Skládanková Tereza
2034070
Leg 3:
RBK9355
Hegerová Petra
219245
|
SK Radioklub Blansko | 480 CZK |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH9300
Nouza Petr ml.
2079508
Leg 2:
SJH7051
Benešová Iva
9101672
Leg 3:
SJH6501
Nouza Petr
2079498
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 480 CZK |
SKV 1
Leg 1:
SKV7301
Dítko Jan
682634
Leg 2:
SKV7752
Dítkova Jitka
682676
Leg 3:
KAD7101
Řehák Miroslav
7207367
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 480 CZK |
SLA 1
Leg 1:
SLA6500
Aster Vladimír
2045227
Leg 2:
SLA9950
Kolářová Johana
897346
Leg 3:
SLA7103
Kolář Tomáš
887615
|
SKOB Slaný | 480 CZK |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK7452
Zemánková Eva
9796
Leg 2:
SRK6351
Peremská Dana
9535
Leg 3:
SRK9351
Peremská Dana
9536
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 480 CZK |
SRK 2
Leg 1:
SRK9701
Pokorný David
9814
Leg 2:
VAM6601
Vandas Luděk
9111166
Leg 3:
SRK7501
Šklíba Jan
7204489
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 480 CZK |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7850
Baldrianová Barbora
9784
Leg 2:
TBM7227
Milán Pavel
53242
Leg 3:
VSP0102
Průša Kryštof
2020707
|
USK Praha | 480 CZK |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM7100
Kasza Ladislav
2078497
Leg 2:
ZBM6251
Hrušková Lenka
49398
Leg 3:
ZBM8309
Martin Kraus
130
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 480 CZK |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VTA7301
Ruda Petr
7208092
Leg 2:
KTA6901
Vébr Jiří
515484
Leg 3:
KTA7201
Kosobud Dušan
7208073
|
Jihočeská oblast | 480 CZK |
JCO 2
Leg 1:
VTA7702
Žalud Zdeněk
7208087
Leg 2:
KTA7351
Kosobudová Lenka
7208099
Leg 3:
KTA7151
Svobodová Martina
9101708
|
Jihočeská oblast | 480 CZK |