Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 40 Kč |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49555 | 40 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 Kč |
TBM0857 | Ryglová AdélaRyglová Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53244 | 40 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0953 | Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092385 | 40 Kč |
1XC0800 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | Skřivankovi | 2058523 | 40 Kč | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 40 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 40 Kč |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BáraStrýčková Bára | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073676 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 40 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 40 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067211 | 40 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051514 | 40 Kč |
TBM0680 | Patermannová MariePatermannová Marie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087648 | 40 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083392 | 40 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067204 | 40 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 40 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 40 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 Kč |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 40 Kč |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337648 | 40 Kč |
ABM0757 | Taslerová MartinaTaslerová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067324 | 40 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081351 | 60 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 40 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232389 | 40 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 40 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 40 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8658 | 40 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416126 | 40 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 40 Kč |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 40 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 40 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 40 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 40 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0456 | Pánková KláraPánková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051474 | 40 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 40 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 40 Kč |
ABM0556 | Nádeníčková AnnaNádeníčková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067325 | 60 Kč |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ABM0553 | Holečková KateřinaHolečková Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 100 Kč |
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 100 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 100 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 100 Kč |
TBM0359 | Sedlářová JolanaSedlářová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446369 | 100 Kč |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 426381 | 100 Kč |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331701 | 100 Kč |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 100 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 100 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 100 Kč |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 100 Kč |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 100 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091544 | 100 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 100 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091546 | 100 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 100 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 100 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 100 Kč |
LCE0350 | Janků DanielaJanků Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889306 | 100 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416074 | 100 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 100 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 338218 | 100 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 100 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091554 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0252 | Bašeová KláraBašeová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092389 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0256 | Lukšíková EliškaLukšíková Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416017 | 40 Kč |
TBM0369 | Patermannová EliškaPatermannová Eliška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087653 | 40 Kč |
ABM0361 | Taslerová TerezaTaslerová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2081393 | 40 Kč |
1BX0250 | Václavková JolanaVáclavková Jolana | Václavkovi | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ABM0350 | Poloučková HanaPoloučková Hana | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438041 | 60 Kč |
ABM0259 | Holečková MichaelaHolečková Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337646 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 180 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 180 Kč |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438040 | 180 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 180 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 180 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 180 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 180 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 180 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 180 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0059 | Baštařová AnnaBaštařová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042528 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 180 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 180 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 180 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 180 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 180 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 180 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 180 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085587 | 180 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 180 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 180 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 180 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 180 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202882 | 80 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 80 Kč |
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 80 Kč |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 80 Kč |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 120 Kč |
ZBM0061 | Gombíková JohanaGombíková Johana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087657 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 180 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 180 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 180 Kč |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 180 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 180 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 180 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 180 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 180 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 180 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 180 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 180 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 180 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 180 Kč |
SHK9998 | Listek MartaListek Marta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 886342 | 180 Kč | |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 180 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9101680 | 180 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9959 | Hrbáčková MarkétaHrbáčková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 180 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 180 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 180 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 180 Kč |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 200 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 200 Kč |
OKP9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 1436949 | 200 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515074 | 200 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 200 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 200 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 200 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 200 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 200 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 200 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 200 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1633330 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8379 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52865 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 200 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 200 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 200 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 200 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 200 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 200 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 200 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 200 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 200 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 200 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 361921 | 200 Kč |
PTE8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8829 | 200 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 200 Kč |
VBM8751 | Bravená MartinaBravená Martina | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53208 | 200 Kč |
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 200 Kč |
28P9350 | Kubicka ZuzannaKubicka Zuzanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 8625739 | 300 Kč | |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 300 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 300 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 200 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8659 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52339 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 200 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 200 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 200 Kč |
SKM9651 | Pěčková VeronikaPěčková Veronika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416078 | 200 Kč |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 200 Kč |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 200 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 200 Kč |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 200 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 200 Kč |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 200 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 200 Kč |
RBK8556 | Toušová ZuzanaToušová Zuzana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49856 | 200 Kč |
VBM8555 | Vlčková HanaVlčková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 08030 | 200 Kč |
UOL9151 | Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaŠtrajtová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 52465 | 200 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 200 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 200 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 80 Kč |
KON8686 | Daňková TerezaDaňková Tereza | KOB Konice | C | 80 Kč | |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 80 Kč |
5LX0051 | Kavánková JanaKavánková Jana | Neregistrovaní - Kavánková, Svízela | 218976 | 80 Kč | |
ABM7054 | Otrusinová HelenaOtrusinová Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52057 | 80 Kč |
ABM7653 | Šnyrchová JitkaŠnyrchová Jitka | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 420410 | 80 Kč |
UOL8888 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | SOB Olomouc | C | 53278 | 80 Kč |
8XC8650 | Drašarová EvaDrašarová Eva | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 180 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 180 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 180 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 180 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 180 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 180 Kč |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 180 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 180 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 180 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 80 Kč |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7353 | Firešová AndreaFirešová Andrea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111097 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7653 | Chmelíková GabrielaChmelíková Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7655 | Tachovská KamilaTachovská Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7861 | Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899170 | 80 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 80 Kč |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 80 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 80 Kč |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 80 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 80 Kč |
5JX7051 | Patermannová ŠárkaPatermannová Šárka | Vykydal/Patermannová | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ABM6664 | Suchá HelenaSuchá Helena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49673 | 80 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 80 Kč |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 80 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 80 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 80 Kč |
RBK6451 | Tesařová JitkaTesařová Jitka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 416103 | 120 Kč |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 180 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 180 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 180 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 180 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 180 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 180 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 180 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 180 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 180 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 180 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 995888 | 180 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 180 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 180 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 180 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 180 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 180 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 180 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 180 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 80 Kč |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 80 Kč |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 80 Kč | |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 80 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 80 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 80 Kč |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 80 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 80 Kč |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 180 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 180 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 180 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 180 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 180 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 180 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 180 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 180 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 180 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 180 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 180 Kč |
TZL6566 | Schäferová JanaSchäferová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52342 | 180 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 180 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 80 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 80 Kč |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 80 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 80 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 130 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 130 Kč |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 130 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 40 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 40 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0708 | Chmelík RobertChmelík Robert | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 434832 | 40 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 40 Kč | |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 40 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410702 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092361 | 40 Kč |
93X0701 | Skácel ViktorSkácel Viktor | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53275 | 40 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207028 | 40 Kč |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067212 | 40 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 40 Kč |
TBM0608 | Svirák JonatanSvirák Jonatan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087656 | 40 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0601 | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051515 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067241 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403415 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092386 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067254 | 40 Kč |
TBM0603 | Fuchs MarekFuchs Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067206 | 40 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232377 | 40 Kč |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 40 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 40 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 40 Kč |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 40 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061842 | 40 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8618 | 40 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2090860 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 40 Kč |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
TBM0409 | Vostal TomášVostal Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 40 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 40 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 40 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 40 Kč |
OTK0500 | Riessler ŠtěpánRiessler Štěpán | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426385 | 40 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 40 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 40 Kč |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 40 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 40 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 40 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 428201 | 40 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0411 | Chmelík AlbertChmelík Albert | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2085641 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0502 | Tachovský JáchymTachovský Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403435 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092394 | 40 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 40 Kč |
UBM0504 | Hrouda ŠimonHrouda Šimon | MENISKOS Brno | C | 53796 | 40 Kč |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073679 | 40 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 40 Kč |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 40 Kč |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 40 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 40 Kč |
ABM0502 | Smutný JakubSmutný Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8874 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061799 | 40 Kč |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413719 | 60 Kč |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1414504 | 60 Kč |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0510 | Kraus TobiášKraus Tobiáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2087672 | 60 Kč | |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9201067 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 100 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 100 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 Kč |
TBM0222 | Lukáš MartinLukáš Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53288 | 100 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 100 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 100 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 Kč |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2075632 | 100 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 100 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 100 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 100 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 100 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 100 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 100 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 100 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 100 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 100 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 100 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 100 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 100 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 100 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 100 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 100 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 40 Kč |
UBM0203 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049609 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0208 | Tachovský MatyášTachovský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403423 | 40 Kč |
UBM0302 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361937 | 40 Kč |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 40 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 40 Kč |
UBM0303 | Rajnoha TomášRajnoha Tomáš | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049608 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0304 | Kraus JakubKraus Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24I0000 | Zur AmirZur Amir | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071343 | 180 Kč | |
24I0001 | Babayof EladBabayof Elad | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2069558 | 180 Kč | |
24I0200 | Yarden GiladYarden Gilad | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 9101676 | 180 Kč | |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 180 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 180 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 180 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 180 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 180 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 180 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 180 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 180 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 180 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 180 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 180 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 180 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 180 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 180 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 180 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 180 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 180 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 180 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 180 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 180 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 180 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 180 Kč |
SHK9999 | Jerzy StanekJerzy Stanek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 887009 | 180 Kč | |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 180 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 887926 | 180 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 180 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082929 | 180 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 180 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 180 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0105 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087673 | 80 Kč |
UBM0106 | Hrouda JakubHrouda Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 247324 | 80 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 180 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 180 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 180 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 180 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 232491 | 180 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 180 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073752 | 180 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 180 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 180 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 180 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 2090849 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 180 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9905 | Kinc MartinKinc Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2042540 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9908 | Bžatek VojtěchBžatek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 247332 | 180 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 180 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 180 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 180 Kč |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 180 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 180 Kč |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 180 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 180 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 180 Kč |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 180 Kč |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 180 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 180 Kč |
28P9800 | Rutka JanRutka Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886674 | 270 Kč | |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 888627 | 270 Kč |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253380 | 270 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9811 | Syrový LukášSyrový Lukáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067932 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 180 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 180 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 180 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 180 Kč |
SHK9702 | Baran JanBaran Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1401469 | 180 Kč |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 53271 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24I8400 | Goldner YakirGoldner Yakir | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 7220184 | 200 Kč | |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 200 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 200 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 200 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtěchRossmanith Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889295 | 200 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 200 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 200 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 200 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 200 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 200 Kč |
KSU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515150 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 200 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 200 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 200 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 200 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 200 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 200 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7700077 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 896975 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232343 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 200 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 200 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 200 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 200 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 200 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 200 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 200 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 200 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 200 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 200 Kč |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 200 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 200 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 200 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 200 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 200 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 200 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 200 Kč |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051488 | 200 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 200 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 200 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 200 Kč |
SHK9501 | Garbacik MichalGarbacik Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 886324 | 200 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 200 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 200 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 200 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 200 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 200 Kč |
PTE8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52430 | 200 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 200 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 200 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 200 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 200 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 200 Kč |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 300 Kč | |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 300 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 200 Kč |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8100 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8512 | Kožoušek AdamKožoušek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 219242 | 200 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 200 Kč |
VBM8001 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53485 | 200 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 200 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 200 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 200 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 200 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 200 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 200 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 200 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 200 Kč |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 515159 | 200 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 200 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 1602632 | 200 Kč |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 200 Kč |
KAR8501 | Hala LukášHala Lukáš | SK Karlovice | C | 301244 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 80 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 Kč |
7SC9700 | Bajger AdamBajger Adam | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 52778 | 80 Kč | |
UBM7105 | Tasler DavidTasler David | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361911 | 80 Kč |
UBM7106 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049606 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7507 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2085647 | 80 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 80 Kč |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 80 Kč |
KON.... | Cikánek OndřejCikánek Ondřej | KOB Konice | 8899 | 80 Kč | |
HLV7707 | Pecka LukášPecka Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 4632 | 80 Kč |
ASU9141 | Hnilica PřemekHnilica Přemek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515191 | 80 Kč |
5KX0001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 2067992 | 80 Kč | |
5LX0001 | Svízela VojtěchSvízela Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní - Kavánková, Svízela | 331424 | 80 Kč | |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 80 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 80 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9988866 | 80 Kč |
VBM8205 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682351 | 120 Kč |
8XC8400 | Drašar MartinDrašar Martin | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 120 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 120 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 120 Kč |
VBM8206 | Dokoupil ZbyněkDokoupil Zbyněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53210 | 120 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886825 | 120 Kč |
4HC0001 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | PSÍ TÝM | 8759 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 180 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 180 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 180 Kč |
65X6700 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | Laněk | 2088711 | 180 Kč | |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 180 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 180 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073657 | 180 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 180 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 180 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 180 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 180 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 180 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 180 Kč |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 180 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 180 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 180 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 180 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 180 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 180 Kč |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7204982 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72C7600 | Pokorný VojtěchPokorný Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 Kč |
KSU7502 | Opravil PavelOpravil Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 80 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 Kč |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7608 | Kučera ViktorKučera Viktor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1400413 | 80 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067333 | 80 Kč |
UBM7903 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361980 | 80 Kč |
VBM8102 | Rouš PavelRouš Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53679 | 80 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 80 Kč |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 80 Kč |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515472 | 80 Kč |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 80 Kč | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 Kč |
5JX7001 | Vykydal RadekVykydal Radek | Vykydal/Patermannová | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 80 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 80 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 80 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 80 Kč |
ABM7703 | Klimánek MartinKlimánek Martin | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 682352 | 80 Kč |
5MX7001 | Bubla JiříBubla Jiří | Dolní Čermná | 2045237 | 80 Kč | |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 120 Kč |
ABM7100 | Polouček PavelPolouček Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438042 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 180 Kč |
TBM7411 | Vostal PetrVostal Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 180 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 180 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 180 Kč |
ZBM7302 | Zelený PavelZelený Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403412 | 180 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 180 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 180 Kč |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 180 Kč |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887948 | 180 Kč |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 180 Kč |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53323 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 180 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 180 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 180 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 180 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 180 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 180 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 180 Kč |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 180 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 180 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 180 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 180 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 180 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 180 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 180 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 180 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 180 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 180 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 180 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 180 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 180 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 180 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 180 Kč |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207849 | 180 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 80 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 80 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 80 Kč | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 80 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 80 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 80 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 Kč |
RBK6120 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49900 | 80 Kč |
ZBM6401 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49393 | 80 Kč |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438049 | 80 Kč |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 180 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 180 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 180 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 180 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51874 | 180 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52348 | 180 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 180 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 180 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 180 Kč |
VBM6106 | Galík PavelGalík Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682638 | 180 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 180 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 180 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 180 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 180 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 180 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 180 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 180 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 180 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 180 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 180 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 180 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 180 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 180 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 180 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 180 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 180 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 80 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 80 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 80 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 80 Kč |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 80 Kč |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 80 Kč |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032151 | 80 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 130 Kč |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 130 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 130 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 130 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 130 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 130 Kč |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 130 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 130 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 130 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 130 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 130 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 130 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 130 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 130 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 130 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 130 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 130 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 130 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 130 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 130 Kč |
ABM4902 | Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52521 | 130 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 130 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 130 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 130 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 130 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 130 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 130 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 130 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 130 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 195 Kč |
ABM4501 | Chmelík MilanChmelík Milan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 995827 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232025 | 40 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 40 Kč |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232192 | 40 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 40 Kč | ||
72C0800 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
72C1000 | Pokorný MarekPokorný Marek | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 40 Kč |
TBM0906 | Dvořák TomášDvořák Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TBM1105 | Dvořák JanDvořák Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 40 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 40 Kč |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 40 Kč | |
TBM1188 | Schwabová BarboraSchwabová Barbora | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53273 | 40 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 40 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52215 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0701 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087678 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0851 | Eliášová MartaEliášová Marta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092406 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0901 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087680 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1000 | Eliáš VáclavEliáš Václav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092393 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1017 | Aleš MikulášAleš Mikuláš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1414502 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1050 | Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092407 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1051 | Bašeová JolanaBašeová Jolana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1077 | Alešová AnnaAlešová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092372 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1350 | Kroutilová EliškaKroutilová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52007 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0957 | Kučerová TerezaKučerová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 0 | 40 Kč | |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 40 Kč |
TBM1351 | Vedrová AnikaVedrová Anika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40 Kč | ||
VBM1351 | Čechová AdélaČechová Adéla | VSK Mendelu Brno | 209751 | 40 Kč | |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 40 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 40 Kč |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 40 Kč |
TTR1201 | Kříž JanKříž Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 2016320 | 40 Kč |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087664 | 40 Kč |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
2QX0001 | Lasota JakubLasota Jakub | Neregistrovaní - Lasota | 2087636 | 40 Kč | |
RBK0751 | Venerová InesVenerová Ines | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2020714 | 40 Kč |
VBM1452 | Otrusinová KláraOtrusinová Klára | VSK Mendelu Brno | 682349 | 40 Kč | |
5NX0001 | Hanousková VeronikaHanousková Veronika | Neregistrovaní - Hanousková Veronika | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SSU1000 | Krtička AntonínKrtička Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
SSU1100 | Krtička MikulášKrtička Mikuláš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 40 Kč |
KSU0901 | Růžička MatějRůžička Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2051494 | 40 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52602 | 40 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2094544 | 40 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52038 | 40 Kč |
93X1050 | Skácelová BeátaSkácelová Beáta | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
76C1001 | Prášil ŠtěpánPrášil Štěpán | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SBK0905 | Kolaříková SoifieKolaříková Soifie | KOB START Blansko | 49683 | 40 Kč | |
SBK1111 | Kolařík SebastiánKolařík Sebastián | KOB START Blansko | 49685 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 80 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 Kč |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 80 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7603 | Finstrle AlešFinstrle Aleš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051547 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7652 | Finstrlová JarmilaFinstrlová Jarmila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7803 | Kroutil PetrKroutil Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067978 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7654 | Kučerová RenataKučerová Renata | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 0 | 80 Kč | |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 80 Kč |
VBM4301 | Banďouch VratislavBanďouch Vratislav | VSK Mendelu Brno | 301201 | 80 Kč | |
VBM4101 | Pokorný FrantišekPokorný František | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53237 | 80 Kč | |
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 80 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 80 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 80 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 80 Kč |
ODR0000 | Matěja VojtěchMatěja Vojtěch | SKOB Odry | C | 49399 | 80 Kč |
UBM7654 | Rajnohová PavlaRajnohová Pavla | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515452 | 80 Kč |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 80 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 80 Kč |
TBM0410 | Račanský MatějRačanský Matěj | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061786 | 80 Kč |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 80 Kč | |
14X0051 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | 2051480 | 80 Kč | |
14X0001 | Urbánek PetrUrbánek Petr | Neregistrovaní Urbánkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBM5457 | Kadlecová MiloslavaKadlecová Miloslava | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52067 | 80 Kč |
ABM0656 | Bendíková VeronikaBendíková Veronika | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332969 | 80 Kč |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 80 Kč |
RBK7452 | Fousková LeonaFousková Leona | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 53161 | 80 Kč |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 80 Kč |
LBM9252 | Vlková KarolínaVlková Karolína | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409874 | 80 Kč |
1BX6900 | Václavek StanislavVáclavek Stanislav | Václavkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
AOP6751 | Hadačová GabrielaHadačová Gabriela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8810 | 80 Kč |
1BX7050 | Václavková IvanaVáclavková Ivana | Václavkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
1BX0000 | Václavková IvanaVáclavková Ivana | Václavkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KSU7797 | Růžičková JanaRůžičková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2051479 | 80 Kč |
4ZX9100 | Důrek MilanDůrek Milan | Neregistrovaní - Důrek | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52032 | 80 Kč |
LBM0300 | Kycl LukášKycl Lukáš | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52042 | 80 Kč |
LBM7100 | Kycl MiroslavKycl Miroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52026 | 80 Kč |
LBM7751 | Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219277 | 80 Kč |
LBM7517 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52017 | 80 Kč |
93X0001 | Skácel PavelSkácel Pavel | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
76C0001 | Martínková RomanaMartínková Romana | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ABM7251 | Poloučková VilmaPoloučková Vilma | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219255 | 80 Kč |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 80 Kč |
3CC0001 | Macků JaromírMacků Jaromír | Neregistrovaní - Macků | 230672 | 80 Kč | |
5XX0001 | Kotrlová JankaKotrlová Janka | Neregistrovaní - Kotrlová | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ADA9651 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | 253151 | 80 Kč | |
ADA0001 | Kraus TomášKraus Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | 352315 | 80 Kč | |
4HC0002 | Kuchařová AnnaKuchařová Anna | PSÍ TÝM | 2080940 | 80 Kč | |
RBK7215 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2060227 | 80 Kč |
5ZX0051 | Klimundová RadkaKlimundová Radka | Neregistrovaní - Klimundová, Kresta | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5ZX0001 | Kresta AlešKresta Aleš | Neregistrovaní - Klimundová, Kresta | 2088149 | 80 Kč | |
ZBM7606 | Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8000013 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8485 | Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8010108 | 80 Kč |
6AX8751 | Mikitová KarolínaMikitová Karolína | Neregistrovaní - Mikitová | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
28X | Minaříková DagmarMinaříková Dagmar | Neregistrovaní Minaříková | 428298 | 80 Kč | |
1DC | Musilová PetraMusilová Petra | Targa Orienteering | 2070829 | 80 Kč |