Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 130 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 130 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 130 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 130 Kč |
SHK0054 | Garbacik MajaGarbacik Maja | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 886359 | 130 Kč |
SHK0053 | Biederman AdriannaBiederman Adrianna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 887006 | 130 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 130 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 130 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 130 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 130 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 130 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 130 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 130 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 130 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 130 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9005227 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 130 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 130 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 0 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 130 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 130 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 130 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 130 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 130 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 130 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 130 Kč |
LPU8857 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 130 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 361921 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7250 | Zápotocká AnnaZápotocká Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51217 | 130 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 130 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 130 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 130 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6051 | Štičková EvaŠtičková Eva | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253133 | 130 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 130 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 90 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 90 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 90 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2020709 | 90 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 90 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9428 | 90 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 90 Kč |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 90 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 90 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 90 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 90 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 90 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 90 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206547 | 90 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 130 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 130 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 130 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 130 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 130 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 130 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 130 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1413977 | 130 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 130 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 130 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 130 Kč |
SHK9911 | Kuca KacperKuca Kacper | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7204931 | 130 Kč |
SHK9805 | Biederman MarcinBiederman Marcin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 887007 | 130 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 130 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 130 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 130 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 130 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 0 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 130 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 130 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 130 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 130 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 130 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 130 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 130 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 130 Kč |
JPV9803 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 9980407 | 130 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 130 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 130 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 130 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 130 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 896975 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9433 | Polster ThomasPolster Thomas | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9600000 | 130 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 130 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 130 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 130 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 130 Kč |
LPU8610 | Koleš JanKoleš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602619 | 130 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 130 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 130 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 130 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 130 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 130 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 130 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 130 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 130 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 130 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 130 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 130 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 130 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 130 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 130 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 130 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 130 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 130 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 130 Kč |
LPU8407 | Krčál JaroslavKrčál Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9275 | 130 Kč |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 130 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 130 Kč |
SHK9702 | Baran JanBaran Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1401469 | 130 Kč |
SHK7503 | Prokeš TomášProkeš Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7204995 | 130 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 130 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 130 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 130 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9534 | Hartlieb FelixHartlieb Felix | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7010101 | 260 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 130 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 130 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 130 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 130 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 130 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 130 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 130 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 130 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 130 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301106 | 130 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59P6400 | Pryjma TomaszPryjma Tomasz | (POL) Funexsports | 888961 | 130 Kč | |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 130 Kč |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 130 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 130 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 130 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 130 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 130 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 130 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 130 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 130 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 130 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 130 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 130 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 130 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 130 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 130 Kč |
KOR6100 | Pross JosefPross Josef | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067980 | 130 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 90 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 90 Kč |
ZBM9009 | Kulich MartinKulich Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2095961 | 90 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 90 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 90 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 90 Kč |