Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 50 Kč |
38P0250 | Block AmeliaBlock Amelia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200171 | 50 Kč | |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 50 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 52776 | 50 Kč |
KON0555 | Šudřichová NelaŠudřichová Nela | KOB Konice | C | 0002083379 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 682663 | 80 Kč |
38P0050 | Proga AgnieszkaProga Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200172 | 80 Kč | |
38P9850 | Fortuniak WeronikaFortuniak Weronika | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887241 | 80 Kč | |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 80 Kč |
PHK9966 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1309931 | 80 Kč |
47H0058 | Vajda LucaVajda Luca | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0002019792 | 80 Kč | |
47H0059 | Gerber CzengeGerber Czenge | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0007110898 | 80 Kč | |
32P9951 | Morawska ZuzannaMorawska Zuzanna | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886667 | 80 Kč | |
32P9952 | Królik KingaKrólik Kinga | (POL) Polish national team | 0000887246 | 80 Kč | |
32P9853 | Galla ZofiaGalla Zofia | (POL) Polish national team | 7200182 | 80 Kč | |
32P0057 | Biederman AdriannaBiederman Adrianna | (POL) Polish national team | 0000887006 | 80 Kč | |
32P0159 | Susek JuliaSusek Julia | (POL) Polish national team | 0007010626 | 80 Kč | |
32P9861 | Antonowicz Anna-MariaAntonowicz Anna-Maria | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886680 | 80 Kč | |
32P0362 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | (POL) Polish national team | 0001408272 | 80 Kč | |
32P0163 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886685 | 80 Kč | |
32P9868 | Listek MartaListek Marta | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886342 | 80 Kč | |
32P0069 | Garbacik MajaGarbacik Maja | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886359 | 80 Kč | |
32P0073 | Bielecka AleksandraBielecka Aleksandra | (POL) Polish national team | 0009101842 | 80 Kč | |
32P0074 | Deptulska MariaDeptulska Maria | (POL) Polish national team | 0002035194 | 80 Kč | |
32P9875 | Seidel JuliaSeidel Julia | (POL) Polish national team | 0007200181 | 80 Kč | |
32P0076 | Rosochacka KarolinaRosochacka Karolina | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886318 | 80 Kč | |
25D0051 | Hennseler MeikeHennseler Meike | (GER) German O-Team | 0002043616 | 80 Kč | |
25D0152 | Leonhardt CharlotteLeonhardt Charlotte | (GER) German O-Team | 0007010304 | 80 Kč | |
25D0153 | Schikora InesSchikora Ines | (GER) German O-Team | 0001973701 | 80 Kč | |
25D0154 | Amann LeonieAmann Leonie | (GER) German O-Team | 0001251521 | 80 Kč | |
25D0155 | Kerscher AntoniaKerscher Antonia | (GER) German O-Team | 0001142001 | 80 Kč | |
25D9956 | Spangenberg Ann-CharlotteSpangenberg Ann-Charlotte | (GER) German O-Team | 0000990723 | 80 Kč | |
25D9957 | Lehner MareiLehner Marei | (GER) German O-Team | 0002034073 | 80 Kč | |
25D9858 | Seeger IsabelSeeger Isabel | (GER) German O-Team | 0001818188 | 80 Kč | |
25D9859 | Seeger MareikeSeeger Mareike | (GER) German O-Team | 0001031998 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0051 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | Czech national team | 0002025352 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0052 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | Czech national team | 0002032191 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Czech national team | 0002059737 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0054 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | Czech national team | 0000897364 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0155 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Czech national team | 0002019236 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0056 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Czech national team | 0000920661 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9857 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | Czech national team | 0002058511 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9958 | Janošíková TerezaJanošíková Tereza | Czech national team | 0002059758 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9959 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | Czech national team | 0002032162 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9960 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | Czech national team | 0000682365 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9861 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Czech national team | 0009101106 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9962 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | Czech national team | 0001006615 | 80 Kč | |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 0002069061 | 80 Kč |
1IC0091 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | Neregistrovani csos | 0000330675 | 80 Kč | |
1IC0092 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | Neregistrovani csos | 0000000000 | 80 Kč | |
1IC0093 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | Neregistrovani csos | 0002092370 | 80 Kč | |
1IC0094 | Grygarová VeronikaGrygarová Veronika | Neregistrovani csos | 0002092392 | 80 Kč | |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 100 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 200 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 200 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 200 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 200 Kč |
CHC9853 | 24670 | Kostrzewska JustynaKostrzewska Justyna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 895005 | 200 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 200 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 200 Kč |
38P9450 | 5593 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 9101162 | 200 Kč | |
38P9550 | 24679 | Bialkowska AnetaBialkowska Aneta | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200167 | 200 Kč | |
38P9551 | 24680 | Kazmierczak AnetaKazmierczak Aneta | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200161 | 200 Kč | |
38P9750 | 24681 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 200 Kč | |
38P9250 | 1433 | Ewiak NataliaEwiak Natalia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200173 | 200 Kč | |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 200 Kč |
PHK9696 | 1081 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 504041 | 200 Kč |
47H0057 | 5795 | Szerencsi IldikoSzerencsi Ildiko | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0001406123 | 200 Kč | |
44P0062 | 1946 | Gwozdz EwaGwozdz Ewa | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0008625543 | 200 Kč | |
44P0063 | 6404 | Wicha IwonaWicha Iwona | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0008625548 | 200 Kč | |
44P0064 | 6443 | Wisniewska HannaWisniewska Hanna | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0000504050 | 200 Kč | |
35P0073 | 19690 | Macijewska AngelikaMacijewska Angelika | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0000201794 | 200 Kč | |
35P0075 | 19703 | Wanczyk ZuzannaWanczyk Zuzanna | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0001396729 | 200 Kč | |
35P0076 | Gorczyca MariaGorczyca Maria | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0002067844 | 200 Kč | ||
35P0077 | 19685 | Hornik AleksandraHornik Aleksandra | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0009961217 | 200 Kč | |
35P0078 | 4376 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0000553466 | 200 Kč | |
36S0088 | 3622 | Macinská JanaMacinská Jana | (SVK) nereg. | 0002020733 | 200 Kč | |
36S0089 | 6075 | Krajčíková KristýnaKrajčíková Kristýna | (SVK) nereg. | 0002020726 | 200 Kč | |
36S0090 | 24549 | Šofránková AntóniaŠofránková Antónia | (SVK) nereg. | 0002051330 | 200 Kč | |
36S0091 | 20218 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | (SVK) nereg. | 0007200369 | 200 Kč | |
36S0092 | 20236 | Papugová AndreaPapugová Andrea | (SVK) nereg. | 0002051346 | 200 Kč | |
17P9852 | 24671 | Mądra PaulinaMądra Paulina | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1401454 | 250 Kč | |
AOP9450 | 24675 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515074 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 80 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 80 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 80 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8898 | 80 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 80 Kč |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 Kč |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 80 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 80 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 80 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 50 Kč |
38P0500 | Lisiak AdamLisiak Adam | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887240 | 50 Kč | |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 50 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 Kč |
1DP0020 | Gregorczyk MateuszGregorczyk Mateusz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0009201337 | 50 Kč | |
1DP0021 | Biernat MichaelBiernat Michael | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0009201344 | 50 Kč | |
1DP0022 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0001394410 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 80 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 80 Kč |
38P0100 | Deredos BrunoDeredos Bruno | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887238 | 80 Kč | |
38P0101 | Bartos GrzegorzBartos Grzegorz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887234 | 80 Kč | |
38P9800 | Zuchmanski PrzemyslawZuchmanski Przemyslaw | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200166 | 80 Kč | |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 50260 | 80 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 80 Kč | |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 80 Kč | |
32P9904 | Kuca KacperKuca Kacper | (POL) Polish national team | 0007204931 | 80 Kč | |
32P9805 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | (POL) Polish national team | 0009980407 | 80 Kč | |
32P9806 | Biederman MarcinBiederman Marcin | (POL) Polish national team | 0000887007 | 80 Kč | |
32P0108 | Rzeńca PiotrRzeńca Piotr | (POL) Polish national team | 0007200163 | 80 Kč | |
32P0010 | Kalisiak DawidKalisiak Dawid | (POL) Polish national team | 0001403086 | 80 Kč | |
32P0114 | Pierzchała MichałPierzchała Michał | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886683 | 80 Kč | |
32P9815 | Rutka JanRutka Jan | (POL) Polish national team | 0000886674 | 80 Kč | |
32P9917 | Cupryś GracjanCupryś Gracjan | (POL) Polish national team | 0007200180 | 80 Kč | |
32P0020 | Krzysztyński MichałKrzysztyński Michał | (POL) Polish national team | 0001401474 | 80 Kč | |
32P0021 | Żurek GrzegorzŻurek Grzegorz | (POL) Polish national team | 0009101841 | 80 Kč | |
32P0022 | Ogdowski BartłomiejOgdowski Bartłomiej | (POL) Polish national team | 0001410952 | 80 Kč | |
25D0010 | Höck KilianHöck Kilian | (GER) German O-Team | 0002041759 | 80 Kč | |
25D9911 | Friedländer EmilFriedländer Emil | (GER) German O-Team | 0002041758 | 80 Kč | |
25D9912 | Gawlitza FranzGawlitza Franz | (GER) German O-Team | 0001401077 | 80 Kč | |
25D9813 | Lehner QuirinLehner Quirin | (GER) German O-Team | 0001690505 | 80 Kč | |
25D9914 | Schwarck PhilippSchwarck Philipp | (GER) German O-Team | 0001372005 | 80 Kč | |
25D9915 | Kapischke HenningKapischke Henning | (GER) German O-Team | 0007000085 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0013 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | Czech national team | 0002032171 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0014 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Czech national team | 0002032380 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0015 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | Czech national team | 0002060277 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0116 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | Czech national team | 0009201064 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0017 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Czech national team | 0002011790 | 80 Kč | |
1JX0018 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Czech national team | 0002075680 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9819 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | Czech national team | 0009110998 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9820 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | Czech national team | 0000681889 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9821 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | Czech national team | 0007200378 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9922 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | Czech national team | 0000682370 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9923 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | Czech national team | 0009200535 | 80 Kč | |
1JX9824 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | Czech national team | 0007200360 | 80 Kč | |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 100 Kč |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 200 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 200 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 200 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 200 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 200 Kč |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 200 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 200 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 200 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 200 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 200 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 200 Kč |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 200 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 200 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 200 Kč |
VBM8103 | 13432 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 200 Kč |
38P8100 | 14685 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 505001 | 200 Kč | |
38P9000 | 8314 | Charuba LukaszCharuba Lukasz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200174 | 200 Kč | |
38P9100 | 15027 | Podzinski RafalPodzinski Rafal | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200169 | 200 Kč | |
38P9600 | 15713 | Rzenca KrzysztofRzenca Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200168 | 200 Kč | |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 200 Kč |
STE6501 | 16436 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 200 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 200 Kč |
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 200 Kč |
CTB7001 | 24676 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 200 Kč |
ASU8101 | 24665 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 200 Kč |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 200 Kč |
AOP6501 | 10300 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 200 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 200 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 200 Kč |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 200 Kč |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 200 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 200 Kč |
51P9400 | 11349 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 889265 | 200 Kč | |
51P9700 | 24667 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 200 Kč | |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 200 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 250 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 250 Kč |
47H0003 | 13619 | Mihalyi FerencMihalyi Ferenc | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0002026128 | 200 Kč | |
47H0004 | 7832 | Boros ImreBoros Imre | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0002042377 | 200 Kč | |
47H0005 | Bojtor SzabolcsBojtor Szabolcs | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0009005283 | 200 Kč | ||
44P0015 | 12068 | Kowalski WojciechKowalski Wojciech | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0008625724 | 200 Kč | |
44P0016 | 14406 | Olejnik MichalOlejnik Michal | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0000887092 | 200 Kč | |
44P0017 | 16519 | Sokalski DariuszSokalski Dariusz | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 0000888969 | 200 Kč | |
1DP0018 | 18017 | Wenslaw MateuszWenslaw Mateusz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0009101164 | 200 Kč | |
1DP0019 | 13433 | Mazan BartolomiejMazan Bartolomiej | (POL) Indywidualnie | 0000921001 | 200 Kč | |
35P0024 | 19705 | Wolowczyk KrzystofWolowczyk Krzystof | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0009200095 | 200 Kč | |
35P0029 | 14569 | Pabich TomaszPabich Tomasz | (POL) Polish Junior Team | 0000886310 | 200 Kč | |
36S0030 | 12095 | Krajčík MichalKrajčík Michal | (SVK) nereg. | 0000533306 | 200 Kč | |
36S0031 | 13927 | Mušinský TomášMušinský Tomáš | (SVK) nereg. | 0000920667 | 200 Kč | |
36S0032 | 8059 | Bukovác PavolBukovác Pavol | (SVK) nereg. | 0000515478 | 200 Kč | |
36S0033 | 13734 | Mižúr PeterMižúr Peter | (SVK) nereg. | 0007202851 | 200 Kč | |
36S0034 | 18564 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | (SVK) nereg. | 0000682340 | 200 Kč | |
36S0035 | 22833 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | (SVK) nereg. | 0000515307 | 200 Kč | |
36S0036 | 15352 | Olhava RastislavOlhava Rastislav | (SVK) nereg. | 0007301826 | 200 Kč | |
36S0037 | 24529 | Ugray DávidUgray Dávid | (SVK) nereg. | 0002051350 | 200 Kč | |
AOP9501 | 24708 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 250 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 250 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629757 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 80 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 80 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 80 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 80 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 80 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 80 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 80 Kč |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 80 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 80 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 80 Kč |
47H0006 | Hegedus ZoltanHegedus Zoltan | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0000045417 | 80 Kč | |
47H0010 | Zsebehazy IstvanZsebehazy Istvan | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0000505219 | 80 Kč | |
25D8216 | Rewig ThomasRewig Thomas | (GER) German O-Team | 0001301785 | 80 Kč | |
25D9517 | Janischowsky FabianJanischowsky Fabian | (GER) German O-Team | 0008625190 | 80 Kč | |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 0002083419 | 80 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 0002083412 | 80 Kč |
KON9411 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | KOB Konice | C | 0002083362 | 80 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 0000009453 | 80 Kč |
LCE6721 | Hubáček LiborHubáček Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 0000000000 | 80 Kč |
NNN8901 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | Neregistrovaní | 682616 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 80 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 80 Kč |
38P6900 | Olas JacekOlas Jacek | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887253 | 80 Kč | |
38P7400 | Lisiak PawelLisiak Pawel | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887243 | 80 Kč | |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8041 | 80 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 80 Kč |
SKM7802 | Kožuch VítKožuch Vít | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51304 | 80 Kč |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207849 | 80 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 80 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR6201 | Zítka JiříZítka Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51907 | 80 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 Kč |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 80 Kč |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 100 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 100 Kč |
47H0011 | Bujdosó IstvanBujdosó Istvan | (HUN) nereg.1 | 0002050686 | 80 Kč | |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 100 Kč |