Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 60 Kč |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 60 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
DCE0650 | Zimová VeronikaZimová Veronika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224880 | 60 Kč |
DCE0651 | Lukšová EliškaLukšová Eliška | KOB Dobřichovice | 07869 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0651 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087719 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 60 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 60 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 60 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 60 Kč |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 60 Kč |
KRL0655 | Škodroňová VeronikaŠkodroňová Veronika | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 Kč | |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060384 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 60 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 60 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1400426 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 Kč |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 60 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0551 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087704 | 60 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301502 | 60 Kč |
ONO0451 | Dvořáková ŠtěpánkaDvořáková Štěpánka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 60 Kč | |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232613 | 60 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099520 | 60 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
SKV0452 | Nováková AnnaNováková Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085595 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 60 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 206417 | 60 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 60 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 60 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 60 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 60 Kč |
9EC0250 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | Příbram | 7205018 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 60 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 60 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 60 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079505 | 60 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 60 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099529 | 60 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 60 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448934 | 90 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 100 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | B | 320292 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 100 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 100 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 100 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 100 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | C | 301514 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 100 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 100 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 100 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 Kč |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2020708 | 100 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 100 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 100 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075660 | 100 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 100 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 100 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 100 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 100 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 100 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 100 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 100 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 100 Kč | |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 100 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 2058500 | 100 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 100 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 Kč |
DKP9152 | Prouzová JitkaProuzová Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49823 | 150 Kč |
79X8400 | Silovská HanaSilovská Hana | Žižkovský tygři | C | 7207027 | 150 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 100 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 100 Kč |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 100 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 100 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 100 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886266 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7260021 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 100 Kč |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 100 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 100 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7003008 | 100 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 100 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 100 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 100 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 150 Kč |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 150 Kč |
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 100 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 100 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 Kč |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 100 Kč |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 100 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 100 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 100 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 100 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 100 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 100 Kč |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 100 Kč |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 100 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 150 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 100 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 100 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8678 | 100 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 Kč |
34C5850 | CEJKA KatiCEJKA Kati | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 1958516 | 100 Kč | |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 100 Kč |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 100 Kč |
KAD7250 | Jandová LenkaJandová Lenka | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301670 | 100 Kč |
9EC7650 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | Příbram | 2092439 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
VPM7051 | Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042504 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7452 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 53535 | 100 Kč |
BSO7950 | Naporowská MarieNaporowská Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301417 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 Kč |
VPM7995 | Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 53252 | 150 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 150 Kč |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 150 Kč |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 150 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 150 Kč | |
DKP7758 | Peprná IrenaPeprná Irena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095968 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 100 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 100 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 100 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
LPM6150 | Janečková EvaJanečková Eva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 52371 | 100 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 100 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 100 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 150 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 150 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 150 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 150 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 100 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 Kč |
KNC6551 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023954 | 100 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 100 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 100 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 100 Kč |
MLA6256 | Šmejkalová KarlaŠmejkalová Karla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416187 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 100 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 Kč |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 100 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 100 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 100 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 60 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 60 Kč |
NEJ4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301414 | 60 Kč | |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434814 | 60 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 60 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 60 Kč |
DKP0805 | Peprný VítPeprný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 Kč |
TAP0606 | Kourek VojtěchKourek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301495 | 60 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 60 Kč |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 60 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 60 Kč | |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2087690 | 60 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 60 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 Kč |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 60 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 60 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 Kč |
KAM0504 | Janča EduardJanča Eduard | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 60 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 60 Kč |
9EC0400 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | Příbram | 7204994 | 60 Kč | |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 60 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416180 | 60 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0503 | Vrtiška JakubVrtiška Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079506 | 60 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 60 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 60 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 60 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
ROU0502 | Vanžura DavidVanžura David | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2083408 | 60 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 90 Kč |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav JosefBohuslav Josef | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082916 | 90 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
TAP0202 | Sladkovský JanSladkovský Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4194 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301502 | 60 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 60 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 60 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 Kč |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7020417 | 60 Kč |
MLA0302 | Šesták ŠtěpánŠesták Štěpán | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 232234 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 60 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 60 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 60 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 60 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060398 | 60 Kč |
VPM0203 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 303936 | 60 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 60 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 60 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 60 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 60 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 60 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 60 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 Kč |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 60 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 60 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 60 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 60 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 60 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042505 | 60 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085002 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 100 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 100 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 100 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 100 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301424 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 100 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 100 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 100 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 100 Kč |
VPM0102 | Hlinovský OndřejHlinovský Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035167 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 100 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 100 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 100 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 150 Kč |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2051546 | 100 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 100 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 100 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 100 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 100 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 100 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 100 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 100 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 100 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 100 Kč |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 100 Kč | |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 100 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 100 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ONO8702 | Gabriel VojtěchGabriel Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 100 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 150 Kč |
JES8500 | Šlajchrt MartinŠlajchrt Martin | OK Rakovník | C | 410780 | 150 Kč |
LTP8501 | Kolman JanKolman Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52923 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 Kč |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 100 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 100 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7203462 | 100 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
OLP8501 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49437 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 100 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 100 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 100 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 100 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 100 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 100 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 100 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 150 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 150 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 150 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 150 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 150 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 150 Kč |
88X8500 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Aquaklub Liberec | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 100 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 100 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
LBE7100 | Reiterman LeošReiterman Leoš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515480 | 100 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301416 | 100 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 100 Kč | |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 100 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 100 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 100 Kč |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2081365 | 100 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 100 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 100 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 100 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7202853 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 150 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 150 Kč |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 100 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 100 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 100 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 100 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 Kč |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 100 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 150 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 150 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 150 Kč |
3LC7300 | Stauch MichalStauch Michal | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 100 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 Kč |
KAM6502 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 53660 | 100 Kč |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2075610 | 100 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 100 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 100 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 100 Kč |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 100 Kč |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
VPM7003 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301719 | 100 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 100 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 100 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 49152 | 100 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 100 Kč |
34C5700 | PEISSARD BernardPEISSARD Bernard | (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg | 1600006 | 100 Kč | |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 100 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 150 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 60 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 60 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 60 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 60 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 60 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 60 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
LPM5100 | Janeček EduardJaneček Eduard | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 232617 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 60 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 60 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 60 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 60 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
SKV5001 | Novák JanNovák Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 255567 | 90 Kč | |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 60 Kč |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 60 Kč | |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 60 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 60 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
MAS0601 | Voráčová PavlínaVoráčová Pavlína | OOB Aš | 2087640 | 60 Kč | |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 60 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 60 Kč |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | 2087659 | 60 Kč | |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 60 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 09434 | 60 Kč | |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPM0701 | Černý FilipČerný Filip | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 49637 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
EKP1305 | Vít DamienVít Damien | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 60 Kč |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 60 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
DKL0950 | Krečová EmaKrečová Ema | KOB Kladno | C | 64094 | 60 Kč |
SKV0753 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 60 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 60 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 60 Kč |
KNC0150 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 4776 | 60 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095952 | 60 Kč |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301495 | 60 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 60 Kč |
OLP8352 | Múčková ZuzanaMúčková Zuzana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 253102 | 60 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 Kč |
KAM6852 | Hejsková BohumilaHejsková Bohumila | OK Kamenice | C | 2087647 | 60 Kč |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084950 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9999 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | 207856 | 60 Kč | |
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7251 | Ziebová LenkaZiebová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232229 | 60 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 60 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 60 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 60 Kč |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 60 Kč |
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 60 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 60 Kč | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 60 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 60 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 60 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 60 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 60 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8700 | Šmejkal OndřejŠmejkal Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416188 | 100 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 100 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 100 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
EKP7200 | Vít DavidVít David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |