Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 40 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 Kč |
PZR0850 | Sobotková GabrielaSobotková Gabriela | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53139 | 40 Kč |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2088158 | 40 Kč |
SJH0852 | Bubeníková DenisaBubeníková Denisa | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH0853 | Bubeníková NicolBubeníková Nicol | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH0753 | Urbanová AnnaUrbanová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 40 Kč |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 40 Kč |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53602 | 40 Kč |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53158 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 40 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083392 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051514 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 40 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 40 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 40 Kč |
TTR0253 | Lakomá KristýnaLakomá Kristýna | OOB Třebíč | 40 Kč | ||
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 40 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 40 Kč |
TBM0652 | Bružeňáková MiaBružeňáková Mia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067201 | 40 Kč |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 40 Kč |
ABM0656 | Bendíková VeronikaBendíková Veronika | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332969 | 40 Kč |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337648 | 40 Kč |
ABM0757 | Taslerová MartinaTaslerová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067324 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2092371 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0750 | Gregorová JulieGregorová Julie | TJ Růžená | C | 51838 | 40 Kč |
SJI0650 | Mácová AmálieMácová Amálie | OK Jihlava | C | 52331 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0456 | Pánková KláraPánková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094524 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051495 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051474 | 40 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 40 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2061857 | 40 Kč |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 40 Kč |
TTR0451 | Mašterová LenkaMašterová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | 52234 | 40 Kč | |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 40 Kč |
CHT0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 436958 | 40 Kč |
SJI0553 | Jindřichová EliškaJindřichová Eliška | OK Jihlava | C | 2085599 | 40 Kč |
SJI0551 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Jihlava | C | 2059732 | 40 Kč |
UBM0451 | Čelechovská RadkaČelechovská Radka | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049602 | 40 Kč |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083375 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 40 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 40 Kč |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 40 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 40 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 52311 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0252 | Bašeová KláraBašeová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092389 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0256 | Lukšíková EliškaLukšíková Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2090858 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416017 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094532 | 40 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 40 Kč |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | B | 52239 | 40 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0250 | Pittnerová AdélaPittnerová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 129 | 40 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53156 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 70 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 70 Kč |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0059 | Baštařová AnnaBaštařová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042528 | 70 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 70 Kč |
TTR0151 | Drábková EliškaDrábková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092400 | 70 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 70 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 70 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 70 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 70 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 70 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB9953 | Pejšková EvaPejšková Eva | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 70 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 70 Kč |
PZR9951 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 439123 | 70 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 70 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 70 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 70 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 70 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 70 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 70 Kč |
CHT8751 | Šmídová StanislavaŠmídová Stanislava | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4537 | 70 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 70 Kč |
LPU9261 | Petráčková KláraPetráčková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 995792 | 70 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 70 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 70 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8676 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52165 | 70 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 70 Kč |
SJH8251 | Míková MichaelaMíková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079502 | 70 Kč |
SJH8151 | Píšová LuciePíšová Lucie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553438 | 70 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 70 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 70 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 70 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 70 Kč |
JHB8951 | Culková HanaCulková Hana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4668 | 70 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 70 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 70 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 51780 | 70 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 51923 | 70 Kč |
SJI7951 | Srbová AlenaSrbová Alena | OK Jihlava | C | 2059731 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 70 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 70 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 70 Kč |
8XC8650 | Drašarová EvaDrašarová Eva | NER- Neregistrovani | 2102719 | 70 Kč | |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 70 Kč |
JHB9651 | Pilařová AdélaPilařová Adéla | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 70 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8659 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52339 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9156 | Hrušková KristýnaHrušková Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416101 | 70 Kč |
RUZ6450 | Hronová IvaHronová Iva | TJ Růžená | C | 2070801 | 70 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53603 | 70 Kč |
TTR8154 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000224888 | 70 Kč |
TTR8152 | Dosbabová MagdaDosbabová Magda | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002011822 | 70 Kč |
NNN8059 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2051480 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB8053 | Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 70 Kč |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 70 Kč |
TBM7355 | Ševčíková PavlaŠevčíková Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53255 | 70 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 70 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 70 Kč |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 70 Kč |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 70 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 70 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 70 Kč |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204507 | 70 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 70 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 70 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7655 | Tachovská KamilaTachovská Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094550 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7676 | Klangová BohumilaKlangová Bohumila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 765108 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 815422 | 70 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 70 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 70 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 70 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 70 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 70 Kč |
SJI7550 | Jindřichová LenkaJindřichová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 70 Kč |
UBM7451 | Čelechovská ZoraČelechovská Zora | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515449 | 70 Kč |
TBM7761 | Doušková KláraDoušková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067214 | 70 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 70 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 70 Kč |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 70 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 70 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52090 | 70 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 70 Kč |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 70 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 70 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 70 Kč |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 70 Kč |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 70 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 70 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 70 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 70 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 70 Kč |
SJH6951 | Hojná TerezaHojná Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2090840 | 70 Kč |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 70 Kč |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 70 Kč |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 70 Kč |
RUZ7150 | Pittnerová LenkaPittnerová Lenka | TJ Růžená | C | 2017679 | 70 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 70 Kč |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 70 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7260012 | 70 Kč |
SJI6552 | Petráčková ZuzanaPetráčková Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 301216 | 70 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 110 | 70 Kč |
SJI6551 | Šaterová MonikaŠaterová Monika | OK Jihlava | C | 301282 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 70 Kč |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 70 Kč |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 70 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 70 Kč |
TBM4951 | Slámová HanaSlámová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53246 | 70 Kč |
CJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | Fajn Club Jihlava | C | 232900 | 70 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 70 Kč |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 70 Kč |
ZBM5662 | Janotová DobraJanotová Dobra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886279 | 70 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 70 Kč |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 40 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2090860 | 40 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 40 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051511 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403415 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0609 | Petrášek EduardPetrášek Eduard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2090873 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092386 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0805 | Saitl DavidSaitl David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 130 | 40 Kč |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2084938 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067254 | 40 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 52969 | 40 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 40 Kč |
SJI0703 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2087645 | 40 Kč |
SJI0603 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 2085561 | 40 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | C | 2080831 | 40 Kč |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | C | 52966 | 40 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059733 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0802 | Ševčík FilipŠevčík Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446368 | 40 Kč |
SJH0602 | Beran JáchymBeran Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331641 | 40 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331244 | 40 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 40 Kč |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 53153 | 40 Kč |
OSN0707 | Červinka AdamČervinka Adam | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53142 | 40 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | C | 2088159 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 2092366 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0801 | Pelikán JanPelikán Jan | TJ Růžená | C | 40 Kč | |
SJI0900 | Dočkal MatoušDočkal Matouš | OK Jihlava | C | 124 | 40 Kč |
SJI0700 | Frýba MatyášFrýba Matyáš | OK Jihlava | C | 253125 | 40 Kč |
SJI0803 | Venhauer ŠtepánVenhauer Štepán | OK Jihlava | C | 112 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 40 Kč |
PZR0502 | Mašek JakubMašek Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 127 | 40 Kč |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 40 Kč |
TBM0508 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067205 | 40 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 40 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 40 Kč |
UBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361966 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0502 | Tachovský JáchymTachovský Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403435 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092394 | 40 Kč |
SJH0404 | Vaněček TomášVaněček Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096253 | 40 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 40 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096259 | 40 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52248 | 40 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092373 | 40 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 51771 | 40 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 40 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 40 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0400 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | TJ Růžená | C | 2087716 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 232335 | 40 Kč |
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 410350 | 40 Kč |
SJI0502 | Ficenc RichardFicenc Richard | OK Jihlava | C | 140 | 40 Kč |
SJI0504 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 2080939 | 40 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 40 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 111 | 40 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2061841 | 40 Kč |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011898 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9201067 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR0203 | Divácký ŠtěpánDivácký Štěpán | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 219332 | 40 Kč |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2087700 | 40 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 40 Kč |
UBM0303 | Rajnoha TomášRajnoha Tomáš | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049608 | 40 Kč |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2075632 | 40 Kč |
UBM0302 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361937 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0208 | Tachovský MatyášTachovský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403423 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 40 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 40 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205032 | 40 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 4538 | 40 Kč |
TBM0307 | Bružeňák AndrejBružeňák Andrej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067202 | 40 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 40 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205006 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 40 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 40 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 40 Kč |
UBM0202 | Čelechovský MatějČelechovský Matěj | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049604 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB0002 | Brychta JiříBrychta Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
RBK0001 | Vyskočil PavelVyskočil Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2032131 | 70 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 70 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 70 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 70 Kč |
SJH0003 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436434 | 70 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 70 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 70 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 70 Kč |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 339559 | 70 Kč |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 51138 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9905 | Kinc MartinKinc Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9101671 | 70 Kč |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53168 | 70 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 70 Kč |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 70 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 70 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 70 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 70 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 70 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 70 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 70 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 70 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 70 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 70 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 70 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 70 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 70 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 70 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 70 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 899165 | 70 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 1001979 | 70 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 70 Kč |
CHT7301 | Chaloupka MartinChaloupka Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52333 | 70 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 70 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 70 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 70 Kč |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 70 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 70 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232891 | 70 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 70 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 70 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 70 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 70 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 70 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 70 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 70 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 70 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 70 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 70 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 70 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 70 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 70 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | C | 682090 | 70 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 70 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 70 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 70 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 70 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 70 Kč |
HLV7707 | Pecka LukášPecka Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 4632 | 70 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 70 Kč |
8XC8400 | Drašar MartinDrašar Martin | NER- Neregistrovani | 2102691 | 70 Kč | |
CHT8002 | Leksa RobertLeksa Robert | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301340 | 70 Kč |
3MC8000 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | FBŠ Jihlava | 2099510 | 70 Kč | |
ZBM8425 | Dvořák MartinDvořák Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52011 | 70 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 410320 | 70 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 70 Kč |
1ZS9300 | Toman ViktorToman Viktor | (SVK) Neregistrovaní SVK | 7207343 | 70 Kč | |
NNN8532 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 70 Kč | |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 70 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 70 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 70 Kč |
SJI7202 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061824 | 70 Kč |
36S8901 | Vríčan PeterVríčan Peter | (SVK) nereg. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 70 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 70 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53145 | 70 Kč |
TBM7506 | Kubáň PavelKubáň Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232708 | 70 Kč |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515472 | 70 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 70 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 70 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 70 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 70 Kč |
UBM7903 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361980 | 70 Kč |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 70 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 70 Kč |
TBM7611 | Nečas DavidNečas David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 682073 | 70 Kč |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 70 Kč |
SJH7701 | Vaněček RomanVaněček Roman | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096219 | 70 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 70 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 70 Kč |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 70 Kč | |
UBM7105 | Tasler DavidTasler David | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361911 | 70 Kč |
OSN8002 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53174 | 70 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 70 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 70 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 70 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 52152 | 70 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 70 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 70 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 70 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 70 Kč |
RUZ7200 | Komín PetrKomín Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 70 Kč | |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 70 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 70 Kč |
UBM7101 | Humlíček RenéHumlíček René | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515434 | 70 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 70 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 70 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 70 Kč |
TBM7911 | Doušek RobertDoušek Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067213 | 70 Kč |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 70 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 70 Kč |
ZBM7608 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1400413 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 70 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 70 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 70 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 70 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 70 Kč |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 70 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 70 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 70 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 70 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 70 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 70 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 70 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 70 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 70 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 70 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 70 Kč |
SJH6601 | Trojan JiříTrojan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 434831 | 70 Kč |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 70 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 70 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 70 Kč |
SJH7002 | Hojný JaroslavHojný Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995874 | 70 Kč |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 70 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 70 Kč |
JHB6202 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49819 | 70 Kč |
ABM7124 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49694 | 70 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 70 Kč |
SJI6001 | Kafka VáclavKafka Václav | OK Jihlava | C | 301295 | 70 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 70 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 70 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 70 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 70 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 70 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 70 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 70 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53251 | 70 Kč |
TBM4730 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53243 | 70 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 70 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 70 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 70 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 70 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 70 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 70 Kč | |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 70 Kč |
VBM5613 | Potěšil VáclavPotěšil Václav | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 301201 | 70 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 70 Kč |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 70 Kč |
PZR5201 | Šíma LadislavŠíma Ladislav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53152 | 70 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 70 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 70 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442873 | 70 Kč |
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 70 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 70 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 70 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 70 Kč |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | 70 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 70 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 70 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 70 Kč |
SJI5414 | Vácha JiříVácha Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52153 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 70 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 70 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 70 Kč |
ABM4501 | Chmelík MilanChmelík Milan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 995827 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 40 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 40 Kč | |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 40 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 40 Kč | |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 40 Kč |
TTR0951 | Dvořáčková EliškaDvořáčková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052247 | 40 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2094544 | 40 Kč |
VBM0503 | Lička JakubLička Jakub | VSK Mendelu Brno | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 40 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 40 Kč | |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0953 | Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092385 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0956 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 102 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0957 | Kučerová TerezaKučerová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094514 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1050 | Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092407 | 40 Kč |
BBM0751 | Kurthová AmélieKurthová Amélie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
BBM0950 | Kurthová JulieKurthová Julie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH0952 | Vaněčková BarboraVaněčková Barbora | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH1052 | Píšová GrétaPíšová Gréta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 40 Kč | |
SJH1002 | Kopenec ŠimonKopenec Šimon | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2088209 | 40 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079509 | 40 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096212 | 40 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 40 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 40 Kč |
TTR0752 | Mašterová EvaMašterová Eva | OOB Třebíč | 40 Kč | ||
TTR0777 | Věžníková NatálieVěžníková Natálie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52246 | 40 Kč |
TTR0999 | Věžníková VeronikaVěžníková Veronika | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 40 Kč |
TTR0853 | Kroupa HanaKroupa Hana | OOB Třebíč | C | 40 Kč | |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 232322 | 40 Kč |
TTR0651 | Dosbabová MarianaDosbabová Mariana | OOB Třebíč | C | 52247 | 40 Kč |
OSN0959 | Červinková VeronikaČervinková Veronika | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52000 | 40 Kč |
OSN7555 | Stoklasová MarkétaStoklasová Markéta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53154 | 40 Kč |
RUZ0751 | Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula | TJ Růžená | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
RUZ0900 | Fraj DavidFraj David | TJ Růžená | C | 49887 | 40 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 40 Kč |
RUZ1251 | Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára | TJ Růžená | C | 40 Kč | |
SJI0950 | Coufalová JúliaCoufalová Júlia | OK Jihlava | C | 2099513 | 40 Kč |
SJI1000 | Emmer MatoušEmmer Matouš | OK Jihlava | C | 125 | 40 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | C | 142 | 40 Kč |
SJI0855 | Mácová RozálieMácová Rozálie | OK Jihlava | C | 2087651 | 40 Kč |
SJI0951 | Novotná JulieNovotná Julie | OK Jihlava | C | 2096133 | 40 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 113 | 40 Kč |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067212 | 40 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7010 | Ševčík RobertŠevčík Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232345 | 40 Kč |
UBM7654 | Rajnohová PavlaRajnohová Pavla | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515452 | 40 Kč |
FJI0550 | Oulická TerezaOulická Tereza | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 2102555 | 40 Kč |
FJI5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 2102564 | 40 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 40 Kč | |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 40 Kč |
JHB0101 | Pilař OndřejPilař Ondřej | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
JHB8020 | Šťastný DavidŠťastný David | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
JHB8021 | Pilař PavelPilař Pavel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 40 Kč |
VBM6651 | Pinterová KateřinaPinterová Kateřina | VSK Mendelu Brno | 515032 | 40 Kč | |
ZBM7603 | Finstrle AlešFinstrle Aleš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051547 | 40 Kč |
ZBM7652 | Finstrlová JarmilaFinstrlová Jarmila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094535 | 40 Kč |
ZBM7654 | Kučerová RenataKučerová Renata | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2090859 | 40 Kč |
BBM7700 | Hanák MichalHanák Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
BBM7451 | Hanáková KateřinaHanáková Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH7252 | Parkanová RomanaParkanová Romana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330558 | 40 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096231 | 40 Kč |
SJH7450 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 00109 | 40 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 40 Kč |
SJH7102 | Kopenec MilanKopenec Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096225 | 40 Kč |
NNN8720 | Kůra JosefKůra Josef | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
ABM7666 | Kurečková DanaKurečková Dana | KOB ALFA Brno | 232864 | 40 Kč | |
RBK6602 | Pekárek AlešPekárek Aleš | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 4643 | 40 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 53428 | 40 Kč | |
UBM0151 | Humlíčková MartinaHumlíčková Martina | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049601 | 40 Kč |
UBM7351 | Humlíčková JanaHumlíčková Jana | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049607 | 40 Kč |
BBM0051 | Drozdová AlenaDrozdová Alena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
BBM0301 | Drozd VojtěchDrozd Vojtěch | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
BBM0501 | Drozd MatoušDrozd Matouš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |