Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 60 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 60 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 60 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 60 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 60 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9523 | 60 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 60 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091531 | 60 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 60 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 60 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 60 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 60 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 60 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 60 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 60 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 60 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 60 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 90 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 60 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 60 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 60 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 60 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425542 | 60 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080848 | 60 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 60 Kč |
SNA0651 | Molingerová AdélaMolingerová Adéla | TJ START Náchod | 49874 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 60 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 60 Kč |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 60 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 60 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 60 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 60 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 60 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 Kč |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067229 | 90 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 100 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 100 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 100 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 100 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 100 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 Kč |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 100 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 100 Kč |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 100 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 100 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 100 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 100 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 100 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 100 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2088202 | 100 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 100 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 100 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 100 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 100 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 100 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002115012 | 100 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 100 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 100 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 100 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 100 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 100 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 100 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208094 | 100 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025372 | 100 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113493 | 100 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078488 | 100 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 100 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 100 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 100 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 100 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 100 Kč |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436958 | 150 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 150 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398987 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 160 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 160 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 160 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 160 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 160 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 160 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 160 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 160 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 160 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 160 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 160 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 160 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 160 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 160 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 160 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 160 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 160 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 160 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 160 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 160 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 160 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2097287 | 160 Kč |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 160 Kč |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2801018 | 160 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 160 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 160 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7207775 | 160 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 160 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8632141 | 160 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 160 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 160 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 160 Kč |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 160 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002082909 | 160 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 160 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 160 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 160 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 160 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 160 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 160 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 160 Kč |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 160 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 160 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 160 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 160 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 160 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 160 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 160 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 160 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 160 Kč |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 160 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 160 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 160 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 160 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 160 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 240 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032102 | 240 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 240 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 160 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 160 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 160 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 160 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 160 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 Kč |
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 160 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 160 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 160 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 160 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 160 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 160 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 160 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 160 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 160 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075681 | 160 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 160 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 160 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 160 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042510 | 160 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | B | 426398 | 160 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 170 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 170 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 170 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 170 Kč |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 170 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 170 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 170 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 170 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 170 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 170 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 170 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 170 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 170 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 170 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 170 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 170 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 170 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 170 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 170 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 170 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 170 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 170 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 170 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 170 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 170 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 170 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 170 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 255 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 255 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 170 Kč |
BSO9150 | Procházková MonikaProcházková Monika | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7260017 | 170 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 170 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 170 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 170 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 170 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 170 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 170 Kč | |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 170 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 170 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 170 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9536 | 170 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 170 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 170 Kč |
SHK9050 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2053561 | 170 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 170 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 170 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 160 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 160 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 160 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 160 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 160 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 160 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 160 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 160 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 160 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 160 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 160 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 160 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 160 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 160 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 240 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 240 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 160 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 160 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 160 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 160 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 160 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 160 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 160 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 160 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 160 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 160 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 160 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 160 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 160 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 160 Kč |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 160 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 160 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 160 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 160 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 160 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 160 Kč |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 160 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 160 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 160 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 160 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 160 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 160 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 160 Kč | |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 160 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 160 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 160 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 240 Kč |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 160 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 160 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 160 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 160 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 160 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 160 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 160 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 160 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 160 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 160 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 160 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 160 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 160 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 160 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 Kč |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 160 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 160 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 160 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 160 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 160 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 160 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 160 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 160 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 160 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 160 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 160 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 160 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 160 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 160 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 160 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 160 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 160 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 160 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 160 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 160 Kč |
SRK6351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9535 | 160 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 160 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 160 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 160 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 160 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 160 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 160 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 160 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 160 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 160 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 160 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 160 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 160 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 160 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 160 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 160 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 160 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 160 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 160 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 160 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 160 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 160 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 160 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 160 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 160 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 160 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 120 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 120 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 120 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 120 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 120 Kč |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 120 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 120 Kč |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 120 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 120 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 120 Kč |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 120 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 120 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 120 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 120 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 120 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 120 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 120 Kč |
CJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | Fajn Club Jihlava | C | 232900 | 120 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 120 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 120 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 120 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 120 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 120 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 60 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 60 Kč |
LPU1040 | Stehlík VojtěchStehlík Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103279 | 60 Kč | |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 60 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 60 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9794 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 60 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 60 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 60 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 60 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103287 | 60 Kč |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 2801030 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 60 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 60 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 60 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 60 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081398 | 60 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027238 | 60 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425589 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 2113360 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 60 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 60 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 60 Kč |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 60 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045219 | 60 Kč |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002084938 | 60 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 60 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 60 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 60 Kč |
JEN0503 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060291 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 90 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 90 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 90 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 51771 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 100 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 100 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 100 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 100 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 100 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 100 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 100 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 100 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 100 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 100 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 100 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 100 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 100 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 100 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 100 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 100 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 100 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 100 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 100 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 100 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 100 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 100 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 100 Kč |
BOR0401 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4368 | 100 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 100 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 Kč |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 09624 | 100 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 100 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 100 Kč |
SJC0407 | Tměj AdamTměj Adam | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114995 | 100 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 100 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 100 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 100 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 100 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 100 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 100 Kč |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 100 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 100 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 100 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9201683 | 100 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 100 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002092373 | 100 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 100 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091541 | 100 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 100 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 100 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 100 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 100 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 100 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056302 | 100 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080823 | 100 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027207 | 100 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 100 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0400 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | TJ Růžená | B | 2087716 | 100 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 100 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 100 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 150 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 150 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 150 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053544 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 9102081 | 160 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 160 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 232205 | 160 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 160 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 1407428 | 160 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 160 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 160 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 160 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 160 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 160 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 160 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 160 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 160 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 160 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 160 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 160 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 160 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 160 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 160 Kč |
VCB0103 | Mikuláš JanMikuláš Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 160 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 160 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 160 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 160 Kč |
BOR0102 | Tománek JosefTománek Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8418 | 160 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 160 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 160 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 160 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 160 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 160 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 160 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 160 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 160 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 160 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 160 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 160 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 160 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002800321 | 160 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 160 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 160 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 160 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 160 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 682693 | 160 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 160 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 160 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 160 Kč |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 160 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 160 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 160 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 160 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 160 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 160 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 160 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 240 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 240 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 240 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 160 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 160 Kč |
VRL9904 | Jiran MilošJiran Miloš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7209353 | 160 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 160 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 160 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 160 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 160 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 160 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 160 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 160 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 160 Kč |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53168 | 160 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 160 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 160 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8683 | 160 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 160 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 160 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 160 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 160 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 160 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 160 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9464 | 160 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 160 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 160 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7200375 | 160 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2085646 | 160 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 160 Kč |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 160 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 160 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 160 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 160 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 170 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 170 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 170 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 170 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 170 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 170 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7202867 | 170 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 170 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 170 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 170 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 170 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 170 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 170 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 170 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7106922 | 170 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 170 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9040 | 170 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 170 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 170 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 170 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 170 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 170 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 170 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 170 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 551995 | 170 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 170 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 170 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 170 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 170 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515483 | 170 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 170 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 170 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 170 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 170 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 170 Kč |
SNA9301 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 207839 | 170 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 170 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 170 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 170 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 170 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 255 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 255 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 255 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 255 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 255 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 255 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 170 Kč |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 170 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 170 Kč |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 170 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 170 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 170 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 170 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 170 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 170 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301112 | 170 Kč |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 170 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9521 | 170 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 170 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 170 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 170 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 170 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 170 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 170 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 170 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 170 Kč | |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 170 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9491 | 170 Kč |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 170 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 170 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 160 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 160 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 160 Kč |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 160 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 160 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027228 | 160 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301106 | 160 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 160 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 160 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 160 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 160 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 160 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 160 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 160 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 160 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 160 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 160 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 160 Kč |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 160 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 160 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 160 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 160 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 160 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 160 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 160 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 160 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 160 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 160 Kč |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 160 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 160 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 160 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 160 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 160 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092381 | 160 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 160 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 160 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 160 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 160 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 160 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 160 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 160 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 160 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 160 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 160 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 240 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 240 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 160 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 160 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 160 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 160 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 160 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 160 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 160 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 160 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 160 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 160 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 160 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 160 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 160 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 160 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 Kč |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 160 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 160 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682602 | 160 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 160 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 160 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 160 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 160 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 160 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 160 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 160 Kč | |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 160 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 160 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 160 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 160 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 160 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 160 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 160 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 160 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 160 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 160 Kč | |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 160 Kč |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 160 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 160 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 160 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 160 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 160 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 160 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 160 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 160 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 160 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 240 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 160 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 160 Kč |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 160 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 160 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 160 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 160 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 160 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9581 | 160 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 160 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 160 Kč |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 160 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 160 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 160 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 160 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 160 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 160 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 160 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 160 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 120 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 120 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 120 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 120 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 120 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 120 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 120 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 120 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 120 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 120 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 120 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 120 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 120 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 180 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 120 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 120 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 120 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 120 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 120 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 120 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 120 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 120 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 120 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 120 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 120 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 120 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 120 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 120 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 120 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 120 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 120 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 120 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 120 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 120 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 120 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 120 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 120 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 120 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 120 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 120 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 120 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 120 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 120 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 120 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 120 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 Kč |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 60 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 60 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 60 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 60 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 60 Kč |
LPU1090 | Stehlíková KateřinaStehlíková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2104609 | 60 Kč | |
MLA1101 | Klier ŠimonKlier Šimon | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 60 Kč |
LTU6800 | Vondra VáclavVondra Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057584 | 60 Kč | |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 60 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 60 Kč |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 60 Kč |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 60 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 60 Kč |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 60 Kč |
4JC0001 | Vodička LukášVodička Lukáš | nereg | 60 Kč | ||
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 60 Kč |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 60 Kč |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 60 Kč |
OSN7555 | Stoklasová MarkétaStoklasová Markéta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53154 | 60 Kč |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095969 | 60 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 60 Kč |
SNA7951 | Molingerová PavlínaMolingerová Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | 405984 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
6YC7151 | Černá MarcelaČerná Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 2113445 | 60 Kč | |
PHK3951 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9421 | 60 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 60 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 60 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 60 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 60 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 60 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 60 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 60 Kč |
TJN0204 | Potměšil MatyášPotměšil Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078465 | 60 Kč |
LTU7950 | Vondrová DenisaVondrová Denisa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103286 | 60 Kč | |
TJN0000 | Potměšil ŠimonPotměšil Šimon | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408031 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
CHT2051 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | 53141 | 60 Kč | |
TAP9950 | Johanisová EliškaJohanisová Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 60 Kč |
KRE8850 | Dulovcová MichaelaDulovcová Michaela | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416242 | 60 Kč |
KRE2222 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 428717 | 60 Kč | |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 120 Kč | |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 120 Kč |
SNA7249 | Molinger LuděkMolinger Luděk | TJ START Náchod | C | 405983 | 120 Kč |
5RX9301 | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | NNN | 120 Kč | ||
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 120 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 120 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 120 Kč |
SHK7800 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2069098 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092365 | 120 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 336765 | 120 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 120 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49954 | 120 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 120 Kč | |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 180 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 180 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 180 Kč |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 180 Kč |