Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 7205567 | 50 Kč | |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 50 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 50 Kč |
81C0801 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 50 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 50 Kč |
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 50 Kč |
3RX7500 | Kocián JiříKocián Jiří | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 50 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 50 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 50 Kč |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 50 Kč |
98X7550 | Kamelská ViolaKamelská Viola | Crazy Dancers | 9101101 | 50 Kč | |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 50 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 50 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 50 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
87X0400 | Chadima LukášChadima Lukáš | Bohnice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
87X7550 | Chadimová PetraChadimová Petra | Bohnice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
87X0700 | Chadima VítekChadima Vítek | Bohnice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
7KC5400 | Švejdarová HanaŠvejdarová Hana | GC | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 50 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 Kč |
7KC6450 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | GC | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 Kč |
RIC0600 | Hlubuček JakubHlubuček Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2069054 | 50 Kč |
7KC5600 | Horák VlastimilHorák Vlastimil | GC | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 50 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 50 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 50 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 50 Kč |
8TC9150 | Kylarová HelenaKylarová Helena | Tempo | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 50 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 50 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 50 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 80 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 80 Kč | |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 80 Kč |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515056 | 80 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 80 Kč |
NNN5950 | Novakova ZdenkaNovakova Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN9999 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
NNN9599 | Janichová IvanaJanichová Ivana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
NNN9549 | Procházka VojtěchProcházka Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
NNN9998 | Petyrkova PavlinaPetyrkova Pavlina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKL8600 | Hristov PetkoHristov Petko | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 80 Kč |
9JC8500 | Josl JanJosl Jan | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 51624 | 80 Kč | |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 50 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092415 | 50 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 50 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 50 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 50 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 Kč |
DKP9009 | Šebl OndřejŠebl Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8003003 | 50 Kč |
6YC8700 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | Neregistrovaní | C | 232124 | 50 Kč |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | 2023965 | 50 Kč | |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 50 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 50 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 50 Kč |
6YC8802 | Janků JiříJanků Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 50 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 50 Kč |
6KX7700 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | Neregistrovaní - Michalští | 2092426 | 50 Kč | |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 50 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
3RX7800 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 50 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 50 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 50 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 50 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 Kč | |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 Kč | |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 50 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 50 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 50 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 50 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 50 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 50 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 50 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 50 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 50 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 50 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 50 Kč |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 50 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 50 Kč | |
64C9002 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1409876 | 50 Kč | |
64C9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 50 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 50 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 50 Kč |
RIC6300 | Hlubuček PetrHlubuček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 232418 | 50 Kč |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 50 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 50 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 50 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 50 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 Kč |
LBE0001 | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 50 Kč |
LBE0002 | Horný JakubHorný Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 50 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 51180 | 50 Kč |
64C8150 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 4315 | 50 Kč | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 Kč |
7KC6000 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 80 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 80 Kč |
8TC8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Tempo | 7207615 | 80 Kč | |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 80 Kč |
6KC6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 80 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 80 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 80 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 80 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 80 Kč |
55X8750 | Sádovská PetraSádovská Petra | CEDA | 9510 | 80 Kč | |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2103721 | 80 Kč | |
NNN8900 | Vykuka LukášVykuka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DOB8749 | Křelina MichalKřelina Michal | KOB Dobruška | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
7KC5650 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | GC | 09447 | 80 Kč | |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 80 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 80 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 80 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 80 Kč |