Přihlášky závodu: Školení trenérů a rozhodčích OB T3, R3

Datum:
14.01.2017
Místo konání:
VŠCHT, konferenční centrum Sázava, Chemická 952, Praha 4
Pořadatel:
POB - Pražská oblast
Kategorie:
R3     T3    
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 500 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 500 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 620 Kč
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 500 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 500 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 500 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 886715 500 Kč
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 500 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 500 Kč
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 500 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 500 Kč
STB8297 Hanušová Petra TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682356 500 Kč
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 500 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 500 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 500 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 500 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 500 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 500 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 500 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 886288 500 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 500 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 500 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 500 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 500 Kč
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 500 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 500 Kč
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha A 9201323 500 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB TRETRA Praha A 7779755 500 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha A 7779702 500 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB TRETRA Praha C 442844 500 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB TRETRA Praha C 7518567 500 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB TRETRA Praha C 232158 500 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 500 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 500 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 500 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 500 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 500 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB TRETRA Praha C 416010 500 Kč
7UX7800 Šmahel Lukáš Mexičtí husky C 2103772 500 Kč
KTA7701 Doležel Tomáš SK Kotnov Tábor C 2108861 500 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 500 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 500 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 51329 500 Kč
EKP7895 Čevelová Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52218 500 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 500 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 500 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha C 7778511 500 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 500 Kč
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 500 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 500 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 500 Kč
TJP8250 Berglová Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 8631577 500 Kč
TJP7801 Bergl Tomáš TJ Sokol Troja C 7202860 500 Kč
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 500 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 500 Kč
PDY9600 Nechvíle Daniel Běhej Poděbrady C 500 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 500 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 500 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 500 Kč
5BX7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 500 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 500 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 500 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 500 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 500 Kč
KTA8008 Klimenko Igor SK Kotnov Tábor C 53676 500 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 65, vklad: 32620 Kč