Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0762 | Ferbasová MatyldaFerbasová Matylda | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2091520 | 400 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 400 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 400 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 400 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 400 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 400 Kč |
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 400 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 400 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 400 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7531975 | 400 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4359 | 400 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 400 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103674 | 400 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 550 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 400 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 400 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | 180 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 180 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 180 Kč |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 180 Kč | |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 180 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 180 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 180 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 180 Kč |
24C1050 | Andrade IrisAndrade Iris | OK Vršovice | 180 Kč | ||
SJI0953 | Novotná NicolNovotná Nicol | OK Jihlava | C | 433091 | 180 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 180 Kč |
3IP0800 | Wolniewicz AgataWolniewicz Agata | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 330 Kč | |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 180 Kč |
VRL0753 | Brdlíková EliškaBrdlíková Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 180 Kč | |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 180 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 180 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 180 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002112770 | 180 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114998 | 180 Kč |
KON0850 | Kalousová JulieKalousová Julie | KOB Konice | C | 336795 | 180 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 180 Kč |
STH0852 | Hamáčková ŠárkaHamáčková Šárka | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 180 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 400 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 400 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 400 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 400 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 400 Kč |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 400 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 400 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 400 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 400 Kč |
31D0550 | Neumann JohannaNeumann Johanna | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7777077 | 400 Kč | |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 400 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 400 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 400 Kč |
BOR0554 | Stehlíková AdélaStehlíková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4370 | 400 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 400 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 500 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 500 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 500 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002114997 | 500 Kč |
ADA0551 | Oujeská SimonaOujeská Simona | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 500 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 500 Kč |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 600 Kč |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 600 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 400 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 400 Kč |
PDY0450 | Káninská DanielaKáninská Daniela | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 550 Kč |
PDY0350 | Káninská MagdalénaKáninská Magdaléna | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102801 | 400 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 400 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 400 Kč |
31D0350 | Neumann LenaNeumann Lena | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7122003 | 400 Kč | |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 400 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 400 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 400 Kč |
3IP0400 | Wolniewicz NataliaWolniewicz Natalia | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 550 Kč | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 400 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2103673 | 400 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 550 Kč |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052239 | 400 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 500 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 500 Kč |
LCE0355 | Juříková JolanaJuříková Jolana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2042547 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 500 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 500 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 500 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7208226 | 500 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102885 | 500 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 500 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 500 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 500 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 500 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 500 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 500 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 53866 | 500 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 500 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8434822 | 500 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 500 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 500 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 600 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 500 Kč |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 500 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 500 Kč |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 500 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 500 Kč |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8435207 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 500 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 500 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 500 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 500 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 500 Kč | |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 7208324 | 500 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 500 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 500 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 500 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 500 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 600 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 600 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | E | 7200333 | 600 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 600 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209360 | 600 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 700 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 500 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 500 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 500 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 500 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 500 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8631584 | 500 Kč |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 500 Kč | |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 500 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 500 Kč |
DOB8585 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 500 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 500 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 500 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 500 Kč |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 500 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 500 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 500 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 500 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 500 Kč |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 500 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 500 Kč |
VPM8787 | Bouchalová VendulaBouchalová Vendula | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995858 | 500 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 500 Kč |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 500 Kč | |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 500 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 500 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 500 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 500 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 600 Kč |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 500 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 500 Kč |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 500 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 500 Kč |
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 500 Kč |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 500 Kč |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 500 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 500 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 500 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 500 Kč |
VLI8650 | Brzáková KristýnaBrzáková Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 500 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 500 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 500 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 500 Kč |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49862 | 500 Kč |
SJI8350 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 08703 | 500 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | 500 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 500 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 500 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 500 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 500 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 500 Kč |
SHK8256 | Doležalová LenkaDoležalová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9148 | 500 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 500 Kč |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 500 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 331008 | 500 Kč |
TUR8852 | Vlčková TerezaVlčková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51825 | 500 Kč |
SMB9051 | Pološčuková LuciePološčuková Lucie | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49977 | 500 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 500 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 500 Kč | |
TAP8751 | Cikhardtová BalzhimaCikhardtová Balzhima | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416007 | 600 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 600 Kč |
KVS8350 | Spitzerová PetraSpitzerová Petra | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887153 | 600 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 600 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 600 Kč |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 600 Kč |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52611 | 600 Kč |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | 500 Kč | |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 500 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 500 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 500 Kč |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 500 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 500 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 500 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 500 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 500 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 500 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 500 Kč | |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 500 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 500 Kč |
19X8050 | Tomíčková DanaTomíčková Dana | ESOX ODEI | 2096221 | 500 Kč | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 500 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 500 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 500 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 500 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 600 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 600 Kč |
LCE7451 | Vavrysová LenkaVavrysová Lenka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8636196 | 600 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 750 Kč |
SLA7352 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109690 | 600 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 600 Kč |
28L0002 | Grigaliunaite AgneGrigaliunaite Agne | (LTU) Saule OK | 8646226 | 600 Kč | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 700 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 700 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 500 Kč |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 500 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 500 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 500 Kč | |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 500 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 500 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 500 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 500 Kč |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 500 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 500 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 500 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 500 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 500 Kč |
47S7350 | Miklušová DagmarMiklušová Dagmar | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 434835 | 500 Kč | |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 500 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 500 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 500 Kč |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 500 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 500 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 500 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 500 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 500 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 500 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 500 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 500 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 500 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 500 Kč | |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 500 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 500 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 500 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 500 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 500 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 500 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 500 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 600 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 600 Kč |
KSH7756 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51739 | 600 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 600 Kč |
LBE7350 | Bialeková MartinaBialeková Martina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7201767 | 600 Kč |
2ZZ7350 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | KOALA | 2116450 | 600 Kč | |
2ZZ7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | KOALA | 416092 | 600 Kč | |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 600 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 600 Kč |
28Z7450 | Pokorná MarkétaPokorná Markéta | Neregistrovaná | 600 Kč | ||
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 600 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 600 Kč |
TUV7251 | Mellanová VeronikaMellanová Veronika | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411597 | 700 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 700 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 700 Kč |
UVP0000 | Kohoutová JasnaKohoutová Jasna | Slovan Praha | zapůjčit | 850 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49883 | 500 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 500 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 500 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 500 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 500 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 500 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 500 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 500 Kč |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 500 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 500 Kč |
2PC7250 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 2025366 | 500 Kč | |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 500 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 500 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 500 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 500 Kč |
SCP6550 | Lohrová HanaLohrová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51556 | 500 Kč |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 500 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 500 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 500 Kč |
TJN6952 | Picková HelenaPicková Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416843 | 500 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 500 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 500 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 500 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 500 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 500 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 500 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 500 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 500 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 440493 | 500 Kč |
JIL7256 | Kynčlová DagmarKynčlová Dagmar | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 500 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 500 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 500 Kč |
85C7150 | Buchwaldková KláraBuchwaldková Klára | ProvodovJan | 416194 | 500 Kč | |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 500 Kč |
ABM7051 | Muselíková VladislavaMuselíková Vladislava | KOB ALFA Brno | 416013 | 500 Kč | |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 600 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 600 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 600 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099518 | 600 Kč |
12H6850 | Holper AntóniaHolper Antónia | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 9080800 | 600 Kč | |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 600 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 500 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 500 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 500 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 500 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 500 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 500 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 500 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 500 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 500 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 500 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 500 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 500 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 500 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 500 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 500 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 500 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 500 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 500 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 500 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 500 Kč |
23P6550 | Bargiel BeataBargiel Beata | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 2086530 | 600 Kč | |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 600 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 500 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 500 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 500 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 500 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8464 | 500 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 500 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 500 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 500 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052237 | 500 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8344 | 500 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 600 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 600 Kč |
68S0002 | Bergdahl KarinBergdahl Karin | (SWE) IK Uven | 345020 | 600 Kč | |
OSN5950 | Hrušková ZdeňkaHrušková Zdeňka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 590124 | 600 Kč |
22B6250 | Sukhadolava AelitaSukhadolava Aelita | (BLR) Peleng-Vimpel | 254645 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 500 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 500 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 500 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 500 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 500 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 500 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 500 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 500 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 500 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 500 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 500 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 500 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 500 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 500 Kč | |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 500 Kč |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 500 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 500 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 500 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 500 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 500 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 500 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 500 Kč |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 600 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 400 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 400 Kč |
21B4850 | Khrapina NadzeyaKhrapina Nadzeya | (BLR) Peleng-Vimpel | 440310 | 400 Kč | |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 400 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 400 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 400 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 400 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 400 Kč |
HSU4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 2120066 | 500 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 400 Kč |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682619 | 400 Kč |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | 400 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 400 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 400 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 400 Kč |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 400 Kč |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 400 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 400 Kč |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 400 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 400 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 400 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 400 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 400 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 400 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 400 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331244 | 400 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115753 | 400 Kč |
SSU0701 | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 08041 | 400 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 400 Kč |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 400 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 400 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 400 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 500 Kč |
PDY0802 | Chlubna PatrikChlubna Patrik | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115744 | 500 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 500 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000008225 | 500 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115010 | 500 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009951 | 500 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115000 | 500 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 500 Kč |
ADA0701 | Oujeský DanOujeský Dan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085630 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 180 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 180 Kč | |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 180 Kč | |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 180 Kč |
VSP1000 | Pastuszek LukášPastuszek Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2111766 | 180 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 180 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 180 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 180 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 180 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 180 Kč |
85C0700 | Sikora JanSikora Jan | ProvodovJan | 49484 | 180 Kč | |
ABM0903 | Muselík MikulášMuselík Mikuláš | KOB ALFA Brno | 180 Kč | ||
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115002 | 180 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009914 | 180 Kč |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115011 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 400 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428262 | 400 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 400 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 400 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 400 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 400 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 400 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 400 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 400 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 400 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 232246 | 400 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 400 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 400 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052248 | 400 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 2081396 | 500 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 500 Kč |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114996 | 500 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114992 | 500 Kč |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2085589 | 500 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 500 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102080 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 400 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 400 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 400 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 400 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 400 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 400 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 400 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 400 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 400 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 400 Kč |
PDY0403 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115755 | 400 Kč |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4392 | 400 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 400 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 400 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 400 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 400 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 400 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 400 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 400 Kč |
46P0300 | Biolik EmilBiolik Emil | (POL) Trackcourse | 981644 | 500 Kč | |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 500 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 500 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 500 Kč |
2ZZ0300 | Švestka JakubŠvestka Jakub | KOALA | 2088173 | 500 Kč | |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 405991 | 500 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 500 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 500 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 500 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 500 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 500 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 500 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 500 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 500 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 500 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 500 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 500 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 500 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 500 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 500 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 500 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 500 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421913 | 600 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 500 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 500 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 500 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 500 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 500 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 0 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 500 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 500 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 500 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 500 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 500 Kč |
47S7200 | Mikluš MariánMikluš Marián | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8000029 | 500 Kč | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 500 Kč |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7208100 | 500 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 500 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 500 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 500 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 500 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 500 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 500 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 500 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 500 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 500 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 500 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 500 Kč |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 500 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 500 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627923 | 500 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 500 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 500 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 500 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 500 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 500 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 500 Kč |
16L8100 | Ščerbavičius EdvardasŠčerbavičius Edvardas | (LTU) Fortuna OK | 8640974 | 600 Kč | |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 600 Kč |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515128 | 600 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 600 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 9102565 | 600 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 500 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 600 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 250 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 250 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 700 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681629 | 700 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 250 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | R | 515444 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 500 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 500 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 500 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 500 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 500 Kč |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 500 Kč |
1GP8900 | Fortunato JorgeFortunato Jorge | (POR) ORI-ESTARREJA | 1304089 | 500 Kč | |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 500 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102144 | 500 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 500 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 500 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 500 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 500 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 500 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 500 Kč |
TAP8705 | Purkyt JanPurkyt Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232148 | 500 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 500 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 500 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 500 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 500 Kč | |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 500 Kč | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 500 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 600 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 600 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 600 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 600 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 600 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 600 Kč |
65H0001 | Forrai GaborForrai Gabor | (HUN) Hod-mentor SE | 8117733 | 600 Kč | |
65H0002 | Forrai MiklosForrai Miklos | (HUN) Hod-mentor SE | 1200913 | 600 Kč | |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 500 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 500 Kč |
SRK9101 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9591 | 500 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 500 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 500 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7209464 | 500 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 500 Kč |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 500 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 500 Kč |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113091 | 500 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 500 Kč |
PLU7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1012269 | 500 Kč |
39S6401 | Kniebugl AntonKniebugl Anton | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 416747 | 500 Kč | |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232143 | 500 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 500 Kč |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 7150266 | 500 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 500 Kč |
SJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201821 | 500 Kč |
STH9201 | Kučera MichalKučera Michal | SK Studenec | C | 446371 | 500 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 500 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 500 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 500 Kč |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8266 | 600 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 600 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 600 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 600 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 600 Kč | |
SKV8201 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2085595 | 700 Kč | |
31U0000 | O'Keefe JamesO'Keefe James | (USA) OKeefe | 7201799 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 500 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 500 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 500 Kč | |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 500 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 500 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 500 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 500 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 500 Kč |
KVS9101 | Žemlík BoleslavŽemlík Boleslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 887152 | 500 Kč | |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 500 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 500 Kč |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113093 | 500 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 500 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 500 Kč |
PDY9600 | Nechvíle DanielNechvíle Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115756 | 500 Kč |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 500 Kč |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 682621 | 500 Kč |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 500 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 500 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 600 Kč |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887623 | 600 Kč |
2ZZ9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | KOALA | 51527 | 600 Kč | |
3BZ8600 | Samek DávidSamek Dávid | Neregistrovaní - MNK | zapůjčit | 750 Kč | |
3BZ8601 | Sulyok DenesSulyok Denes | Neregistrovaní - MNK | zapůjčit | 750 Kč | |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5DX8000 | Hašek JakubHašek Jakub | 5dixi club | 53812 | 500 Kč | |
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | 500 Kč | |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 500 Kč |
PDY8000 | Plachý JaroslavPlachý Jaroslav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102778 | 500 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 500 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 500 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 500 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 500 Kč |
JPV8101 | Jurenka PavelJurenka Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108915 | 500 Kč |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2081365 | 500 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 500 Kč |
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 500 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 500 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 500 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 500 Kč |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 842664 | 500 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 500 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 500 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 500 Kč |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 500 Kč | |
PZR7838 | Šíma PavelŠíma Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8708 | 500 Kč |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 500 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 500 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 500 Kč |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8709 | 500 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 500 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 500 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 500 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 500 Kč | |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 500 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 500 Kč |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 500 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 500 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 500 Kč |
NPA8003 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2113094 | 500 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 2113365 | 600 Kč | |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 700 Kč |
26D0000 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 812005 | 700 Kč | |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103248 | 500 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | 500 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 500 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 500 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 500 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 500 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 500 Kč |
VLI7600 | Ekert VladimírEkert Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058477 | 500 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 500 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 500 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 500 Kč |
3IP7300 | Wolniewicz PawełWolniewicz Paweł | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 650 Kč | |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 500 Kč |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 500 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8479 | 500 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 500 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 500 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 500 Kč |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 500 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 600 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 600 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 600 Kč |
KON7708 | Kalous AntonínKalous Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 2092398 | 600 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 600 Kč |
1HS7300 | Thunwall MatsThunwall Mats | (SWE) Fagersta OK | 428955 | 600 Kč | |
23P7300 | Sędłak KrystianSędłak Krystian | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887220 | 600 Kč | |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 600 Kč |
RBK7101 | Žáček ZbyněkŽáček Zbyněk | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2032122 | 600 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 700 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 500 Kč | |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 500 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 500 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 500 Kč | |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 4118484 | 500 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 500 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 500 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 500 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 500 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 500 Kč |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 500 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 500 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 500 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 500 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 500 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 500 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 500 Kč |
SCP6802 | Apeltauer MilanApeltauer Milan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2102546 | 500 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 500 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 500 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 500 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 500 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 500 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 500 Kč |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | C | 301186 | 500 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 500 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 500 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 500 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 500 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 500 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 500 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 500 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 500 Kč |
JIL6401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 500 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 500 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 500 Kč |
2SZ6800 | Klír VáclavKlír Václav | OB AERO OV | 410368 | 500 Kč | |
ABM6946 | Gross MichalGross Michal | KOB ALFA Brno | 52009 | 500 Kč | |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 600 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 600 Kč | |
13R6900 | Tereschenkov ValeryTereschenkov Valery | (RUS) SMOLENSK | 2018419 | 600 Kč | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 600 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 600 Kč |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109677 | 600 Kč |
91Z6900 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Láďa Čepička Team | 301602 | 600 Kč | |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 600 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 600 Kč |
2ZZ6800 | Švestka JiříŠvestka Jiří | KOALA | 2088198 | 600 Kč | |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 600 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 600 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 700 Kč |
23P0020 | Marszalek MarcinMarszalek Marcin | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1970244 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 500 Kč |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 500 Kč | |
2PC6700 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 9552 | 500 Kč | |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 500 Kč |
JIL6101 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 9071 | 500 Kč |
KVS6401 | Žemlík RadimŽemlík Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53682 | 500 Kč |
28L6700 | Kesa MargusKesa Margus | (LTU) Saule OK | 8644446 | 500 Kč | |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 500 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 500 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 500 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 500 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 500 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 500 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 500 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 500 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 500 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 500 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 500 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 500 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 500 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 500 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 500 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 500 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 500 Kč | |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 500 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 600 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 600 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 600 Kč |
23P5901 | Konstanciak AndrzejKonstanciak Andrzej | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412316 | 600 Kč | |
23P6500 | Dragowski MarekDragowski Marek | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 345986 | 600 Kč | |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 600 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 600 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 600 Kč |
12H6700 | Miháczi ZoltánMiháczi Zoltán | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 9080700 | 600 Kč | |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 600 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 700 Kč |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 700 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 500 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 500 Kč |
75S5900 | Palicka MiroslavPalicka Miroslav | (SVK) KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 416561 | 500 Kč | |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 500 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 500 Kč |
1GP6200 | Fortunato CarlosFortunato Carlos | (POR) ORI-ESTARREJA | 400337 | 500 Kč | |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 500 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 500 Kč |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 500 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 500 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 500 Kč |
BOR5801 | Pávek MilošPávek Miloš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8436 | 500 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 500 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 500 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 500 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 500 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 500 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 500 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 500 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 500 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 500 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 500 Kč |
TTR6202 | Sysel SvatoborSysel Svatobor | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052235 | 500 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 500 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 600 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 600 Kč |
68S0001 | Carlsson ChristerCarlsson Christer | (SWE) IK Uven | 610418 | 600 Kč | |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 600 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 600 Kč |
28L0001 | Ziaziulia IvanasZiaziulia Ivanas | (LTU) Saule OK | 8646210 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82F5700 | LE CALVEZ JenoLE CALVEZ Jeno | (FRA) Individuel BZH | 2097140 | 500 Kč | |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 500 Kč |
21B5500 | Trydzensi HenadziTrydzensi Henadzi | (BLR) Peleng-Vimpel | 7204875 | 500 Kč | |
28L5701 | Mickevičius KarolisMickevičius Karolis | (LTU) Saule OK | 8629927 | 500 Kč | |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 500 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 500 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 500 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 500 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 500 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 500 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 500 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 500 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 500 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 500 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 500 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 500 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 600 Kč | |
OSN5501 | Hruška JiříHruška Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 550310 | 600 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 400 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 400 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 400 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 400 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 400 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 400 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 400 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 400 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 400 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 400 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 400 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 400 Kč | |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 400 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 400 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 400 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 400 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 400 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 400 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 400 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 500 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 500 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | 400 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 400 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 400 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 400 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 400 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 400 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 400 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 400 Kč |
3BD0000 | Nielsen EgilNielsen Egil | (DEN) FIF Hillerød Orientering | 264191 | 400 Kč | |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 400 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 400 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 400 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 400 Kč |
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 400 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 400 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 400 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 400 Kč |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 400 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 400 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 400 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 400 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 400 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 400 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 500 Kč |