Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    
2.40 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232611 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 682698 50 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 50 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 2059774 50 Kč
3.02 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416186 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 9102084 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 50 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 50 Kč
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 51475 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 682089 50 Kč
3.65 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 50 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
4.40 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 70 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 70 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 70 Kč
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 70 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2097287 70 Kč
5.96 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 70 Kč
6.72 km, 195 m, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 70 Kč
5.73 km, 175 m, 10 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, C 2023951 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 70 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 7204509 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
DCE8250 Štrossová Veronika KOB Dobřichovice 7869 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 7204502 70 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 70 Kč
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 70 Kč
9JC8250 Malá Johana neregistrovaní - Všenory zapůjčit 90 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 70 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 70 Kč
3.65 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 70 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 236486 70 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 70 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 70 Kč
VPM5351 Martínková Věra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01464 70 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 70 Kč
3.73 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 2059748 70 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 70 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 70 Kč
3.24 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4451 Krausová Marie TJ Loko Liberec C 51214 50 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 50 Kč
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 50 Kč
2.40 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 207825 50 Kč
KRL0803 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 232961 50 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 50 Kč
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 50 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 50 Kč
3.24 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 07941 50 Kč
ONO0601 Smrt Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 7209780 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 50 Kč
LPM0503 Szabó Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 50 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 50 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 7204501 50 Kč
4.40 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 50 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 50 Kč
SKV0402 Bauer Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 2059773 50 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
5.96 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 70 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 70 Kč
7.67 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 70 Kč
10.46 km, 300 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 70 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
SKV7701 Bauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 2059771 70 Kč
7.67 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
4WX7800 Michálek Josef DREAM TEAM JENEČ 682627 70 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 7204490 70 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
6.72 km, 195 m, 11 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
5WC6600 Vaníček Tomáš SK Líšná 232892 70 Kč
OLP6701 Kubů Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha C 49480 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 70 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 70 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 70 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 70 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 70 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 70 Kč
4.40 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 70 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 70 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 70 Kč
KRL6705 Slabý Václav Kometa Kralovice 48337 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 70 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 70 Kč
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 70 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 70 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 70 Kč
3.73 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 50 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan TJ Loko Liberec C 51213 50 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 50 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 50 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 301718 50 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 50 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 50 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 50 Kč
NNN5533 Martínek Bohumil Neregistrovaní (NNN) zapůjčit 70 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
SLP Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha 51621 50 Kč
2.26 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 51477 40 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 40 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 40 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 40 Kč
NEK1000 Jakub Smolárik Nejdek Orienteering 2056275 40 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 40 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C zapůjčit 60 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 40 Kč
LPM0952 Dvořáková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102687 40 Kč
JES0800 Pilař Jiří OK Rakovník C 2115735 40 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 40 Kč
2.08 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 40 Kč
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 40 Kč
JES1150 Pilařová Kateřina OK Rakovník C 2115759 40 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 40 Kč
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 40 Kč
3.02 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 40 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 253146 40 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 40 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, C 2023803 40 Kč
KRL0202 Haller Jiří Kometa Kralovice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
LPM6601 Szabo Radek OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113477 40 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 40 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 40 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 40 Kč
MAS7850 Halíková Renata KČT Aš 40 Kč
MAS8000 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš 40 Kč
MLA7501 Postránský Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 40 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 40 Kč
SKV7751 Bauerová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 2059772 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 202, vklad: 11740 Kč