Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.09.2017
Místo konání:
Bedřichov, lyžařský stadion
Pořadatel:
LLI - TJ Loko Liberec
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     HDR     P     T    
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 65 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 65 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 65 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402222 65 Kč
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 2095926 65 Kč
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 65 Kč
48D0850 Herrmann Charlotte (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8130408 65 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 50 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 50 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 50 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 50 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 50 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 50 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411233 50 Kč
TUV0852 Nováková Barborka SOK TJ Turnov C 50 Kč
VLI0952 Šipoš Emília Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411241 50 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402234 50 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 50 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402228 50 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C 2091520 65 Kč
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2113059 65 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 65 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 65 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 65 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 347916 65 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 65 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 65 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 65 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 65 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 65 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 65 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 65 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 65 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 65 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 65 Kč
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2103259 65 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 51808 90 Kč
KBP0150 Valterová Adéla KBP Praha C 436426 90 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 90 Kč
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 90 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 90 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 90 Kč
EKP0050 Koucká Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361943 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov B 231929 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 90 Kč
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 90 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 51239 90 Kč
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 90 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 90 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 90 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 500556 90 Kč
DOB9399 Szeliga Malgorzata KOB Dobruška C 1394898 90 Kč
SJC8952 Fujáčková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 897345 90 Kč
TUR9353 Pavlovcová Petra OOB TJ Turnov C 995878 90 Kč
CHA9651 Valešová Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 90 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 90 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 90 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 90 Kč
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49973 90 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava R 887906 90 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 90 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 7003009 90 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 90 Kč
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 90 Kč
79X8600 Kálalová Tereza Žižkovský tygři 2095963 90 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515102 90 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava C 8186 90 Kč
ROU7851 Bradáčová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51441 90 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 90 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 90 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 90 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB TRETRA Praha C 2111618 90 Kč
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 90 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 90 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 90 Kč
TUR7450 Vřešťálová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 7205025 90 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 90 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 90 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 90 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 90 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 90 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 90 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 90 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 90 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 90 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 90 Kč
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 90 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 90 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 90 Kč
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 90 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 90 Kč
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 90 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 90 Kč
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 90 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 90 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 90 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 90 Kč
48D6950 Thomas Sylvia (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 690606 90 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 443075 90 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 90 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 90 Kč
TUR6457 Švarcová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov C 682110 90 Kč
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 90 Kč
VLI6551 Veselská Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7711 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 232190 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 90 Kč
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 90 Kč
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 90 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5151 Bednaříková Olga Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8309 90 Kč
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 90 Kč
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 90 Kč
TUR4250 Folprechtová Marie OOB TJ Turnov C 8212 90 Kč
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 90 Kč
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 90 Kč
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 90 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 65 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 2108913 65 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 2092428 65 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 65 Kč
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 65 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113075 65 Kč
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 65 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402218 65 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 65 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 65 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2073665 65 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402223 65 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 1403065 65 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB TRETRA Praha C 2113483 50 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 50 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 50 Kč
VSP0901 Solar Daniel USK Praha C 2032152 50 Kč
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 50 Kč
VSP0801 Mach David USK Praha C 52755 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 65 Kč
TUR0604 Vřešťál Antonín OOB TJ Turnov C 1403051 65 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 65 Kč
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088216 65 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 438039 65 Kč
48D0502 Herrmann Josef (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8150105 65 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 2108912 65 Kč
KBP0400 Valter Ondřej KBP Praha C 436404 65 Kč
VLI0304 Maškarinec Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088197 65 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 90 Kč
TUR0111 Vambera Matyáš OOB TJ Turnov C 2113069 90 Kč
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice C 2108873 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov C 7205012 90 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 90 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 90 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 90 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 90 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 90 Kč
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 90 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 90 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207507 90 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 90 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 90 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 90 Kč
DOB9101 Pachnik Wojciech KOB Dobruška C 504407 90 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 90 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 90 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 90 Kč
TUR9000 Moravec Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 53759 90 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 90 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 90 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 90 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 90 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 90 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 90 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 1394693 90 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 90 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 90 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 90 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 90 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 90 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 425596 90 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 90 Kč
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 90 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 90 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 90 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov B 9102562 90 Kč
79X8500 Kálal Tomáš Žižkovský tygři 2095978 90 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 90 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 90 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 888638 90 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 90 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 90 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 90 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 90 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49971 90 Kč
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 90 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 90 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 90 Kč
TUR7301 Vřešťál Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7205031 90 Kč
TUR7305 Vambera Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 2103248 90 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 90 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 90 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 90 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 90 Kč
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 90 Kč
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 90 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 90 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KBP6900 Valter Dalibor KBP Praha C 53543 90 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 90 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 90 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 90 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 90 Kč
3NP7100 Sławiński Marcin (POL) 3BRt 1603314 90 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 90 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 90 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 90 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 303922 90 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 443101 90 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102148 90 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 90 Kč
SMB6301 Šubrt Pavel SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7703 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 90 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 90 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 90 Kč
TUR6204 Švarc Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 682108 90 Kč
TUR6100 Mareš Hynek OOB TJ Turnov C 2067342 90 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4DX5500 Hnídek Stanislav OOB Tanvald 2073662 90 Kč
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 90 Kč
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 90 Kč
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 90 Kč
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 336709 90 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 90 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51816 90 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 90 Kč
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 90 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 90 Kč
VLI5200 Bednařík Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8296 90 Kč
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7718 90 Kč
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR4301 Folprecht Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 51815 90 Kč
KAS4000 Štrojsa Josef KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682601 90 Kč
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 90 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 50 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 50 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 50 Kč
CTB1151 Gregorová Magdalena SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 50 Kč
TUR0811 Karásek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 1000 50 Kč
TUV1201 Zakouřil František SOK TJ Turnov C 51238 50 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 7259 50 Kč
VLI0802 Vraný Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232249 50 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 50 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C zapůjčit 90 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 55 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 55 Kč
DLT7451 Průšová Hana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2116186 55 Kč
DLT0401 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111711 55 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 55 Kč
31Z7250 Vaňourková Jitka Aktivit Nový Bor 1420232 55 Kč
VLI7553 Maškarincová Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088151 55 Kč
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 55 Kč
JEN7301 Mencl Martin OB Jenišovice C 411613 55 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 90 Kč
DLT7301 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 90 Kč
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 90 Kč
62X6800 Čaloun Michal Neregistrovaní - VLI 2109695 90 Kč
TUV7950 Nováková Zuzana SOK TJ Turnov C 90 Kč
92X6900 Blín Oldřich Jizerky 2051500 90 Kč
31Z7900 Válek Ondřej Aktivit Nový Bor 1420239 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 277, vklad: 22385 Kč