Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.09.2017
Místo konání:
Hamry nad Sázavou
Pořadatel:
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Kategorie:
D10     D16     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 80 Kč
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 80 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 981804 80 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 80 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX8350 Kymlová Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 80 Kč
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CJI5252 Podhorská Věra Fajn Club Jihlava C 232900 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232730 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0802 Ševčík Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446368 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 40 Kč
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067205 40 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 80 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 80 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 80 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2112747 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 Kč
TRT8100 Adam Aleš KOS Třešť C 2112763 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5XC6900 Blažek Vladimír SK Nepoměřice 682636 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 80 Kč
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP1350 Cipryánová Viktorie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113489 40 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 33, vklad: 2320 Kč