Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
01.10.2017
Místo konání:
Doksy - U Termita
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     HDR     P     T    
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C 2091520 60 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402222 60 Kč
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 2095926 60 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 60 Kč
VLI0750 Ekertová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080993 60 Kč
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 2070848 60 Kč
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 60 Kč
DOK0850 Synková Elena OK Doksy C 2056280 60 Kč
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov C 2106741 60 Kč
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 8062 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402228 50 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411233 50 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402234 50 Kč
VLI1053 Čečerle Beáta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411237 50 Kč
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 2106736 50 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2113059 60 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 60 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 60 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 347916 60 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 60 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 60 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 60 Kč
LTP0551 Kruschinová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232536 60 Kč
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1418757 60 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 60 Kč
NNN7778 Široká Míša Neregistrovaní (NNN) 207860 90 Kč
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 60 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 60 Kč
KAS0351 Bujná Natalie KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51383 60 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 60 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 60 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 60 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 60 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 60 Kč
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2103259 60 Kč
VLI0455 Podhorná Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400422 60 Kč
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 60 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 90 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 51808 90 Kč
KAS0251 Kurendová Karolína KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51384 90 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 90 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208094 90 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov B 231929 90 Kč
CHC9853 Kostrzewska Justyna K.O.B. Choceň R 7203700 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 90 Kč
LLI8450 Křenková Geislerová Blanka TJ Loko Liberec C 51207 90 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 51239 90 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 90 Kč
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie TJ Loko Liberec C 51205 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 90 Kč
TUR9353 Pavlovcová Petra OOB TJ Turnov C 995878 90 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 90 Kč
79X8600 Kálalová Tereza Žižkovský tygři 2095963 135 Kč
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov E 876522 90 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 90 Kč
EKP8459 Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7207027 90 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 90 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 90 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 90 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 135 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava C 8186 90 Kč
NPA8152 Podlipná Veronika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2080944 90 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 90 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB TRETRA Praha C 2111618 90 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 90 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 90 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 90 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 90 Kč
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 90 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 90 Kč
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 90 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 90 Kč
CHA7551 Danková Irena OK Chrastava C 2070830 90 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 90 Kč
CHA7552 Krupková Martina OK Chrastava 2084435 135 Kč
CHA7550 Švorcová Lenka OK Chrastava C 2084436 90 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 90 Kč
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 90 Kč
TUR7254 Houžvičková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 7207877 90 Kč
TUR7777 Heřmánková Pavla OOB TJ Turnov C 995831 90 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 90 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 90 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 90 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 90 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 90 Kč
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8345 90 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 90 Kč
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 90 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 135 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 90 Kč
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 90 Kč
TUR6457 Švarcová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov C 682110 90 Kč
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 90 Kč
VLI6551 Veselská Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7711 90 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 90 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 Kč
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 90 Kč
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 90 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 90 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 90 Kč
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5151 Bednaříková Olga Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8309 90 Kč
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 90 Kč
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 90 Kč
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 90 Kč
TUR4250 Folprechtová Marie OOB TJ Turnov C 8212 90 Kč
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 90 Kč
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 90 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 60 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 2108913 60 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 2092428 60 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113075 60 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402223 60 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402218 60 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 60 Kč
STB0700 Hübner Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52908 60 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 60 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2073665 60 Kč
VLI0807 Čečerle Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411238 60 Kč
VLI0705 Podhorný Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411240 60 Kč
CHA0703 Krupka Daniel OK Chrastava C 5179 60 Kč
CHA0702 Klust Jan OK Chrastava C 2070858 60 Kč
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 60 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 1403065 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB TRETRA Praha C 2113483 50 Kč
VLI0904 Berka Tadeáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2103255 50 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 50 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402219 50 Kč
TUV0802 Bukvic Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov C doplníme 50 Kč
VLI0900 Guida Alessandro Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411232 50 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAS0501 Kurenda Karel KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51385 60 Kč
KAS0502 Karvánek Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 1909093 60 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 60 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 232246 60 Kč
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088216 60 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 438039 60 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420454 60 Kč
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava C 2095974 60 Kč
JEN0602 Matouš Marek OB Jenišovice C 2104596 60 Kč
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 2106748 60 Kč
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8020 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 2108912 60 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 682685 60 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec A 9101104 60 Kč
VLI0304 Maškarinec Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088197 60 Kč
VLI0302 Ekert Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078461 60 Kč
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 60 Kč
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 436449 60 Kč
CHA0400 Janoušek Albert OK Chrastava C 2084442 60 Kč
CHA0304 Paluba Luděk OK Chrastava C 2084437 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 90 Kč
TUR0111 Vambera Matyáš OOB TJ Turnov C 2113069 90 Kč
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice C 2108873 90 Kč
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava B 2049595 90 Kč
CHA0201 Krupka Štěpán OK Chrastava C 8164 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 90 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 90 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7003010 90 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 90 Kč
TAP8300 Bolf Vojtěch KOB TRETRA Praha 2118471 135 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 90 Kč
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 90 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 90 Kč
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 90 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 90 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 90 Kč
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 90 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 90 Kč
TUR9000 Moravec Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 53759 90 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 90 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 90 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 90 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 90 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 90 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 90 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov B 9102562 90 Kč
79X8500 Kálal Tomáš Žižkovský tygři 2095978 135 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 90 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 90 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 90 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 90 Kč
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49971 90 Kč
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 90 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 90 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 90 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 90 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 90 Kč
TUR7305 Vambera Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 2103248 90 Kč
PDY7700 Kaplan Daniel Běhej Poděbrady C 2102773 90 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 2032180 90 Kč
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 90 Kč
VLI7600 Ekert Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058477 90 Kč
CHA7200 Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava C 436410 90 Kč
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 90 Kč
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 90 Kč
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 90 Kč
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 90 Kč
VLI7703 Vilém Stanislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080992 90 Kč
TUR7702 Heřmánek Michal OOB TJ Turnov C 51124 90 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 90 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 90 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 90 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 90 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 90 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172 90 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB TRETRA Praha C 442867 90 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 90 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 303922 90 Kč
CHC7101 Sobczyński Kalikst K.O.B. Choceň C 9595959 90 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102148 90 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 90 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 90 Kč
TUV7000 Bukvic Martin SOK TJ Turnov C doplníme 90 Kč
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 90 Kč
LTP6602 Šimek Stanislav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 887611 90 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 90 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 90 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 90 Kč
TUR6204 Švarc Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 682108 90 Kč
TUR6100 Mareš Hynek OOB TJ Turnov C 2067342 90 Kč
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 90 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 52337 90 Kč
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4DX5500 Hnídek Stanislav OOB Tanvald 2073662 135 Kč
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 90 Kč
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 336709 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51816 90 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 90 Kč
VLI5200 Bednařík Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8296 90 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 90 Kč
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7718 90 Kč
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 90 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 90 Kč
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 90 Kč
NNN7777 Conrad Helmut Neregistrovaní (NNN) 7501901 135 Kč
TUR4949 Tvrdek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 51283 90 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 90 Kč
TUR4301 Folprecht Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 51815 90 Kč
KAS4000 Štrojsa Josef KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682601 90 Kč
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 90 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 90 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 Kč
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 90 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 90 Kč
UVP3700 Kohout Tomáš Slovan Praha C 7930 90 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan TJ Loko Liberec C 51213 90 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1000 Bouda Jan KOB TRETRA Praha C 2118464 50 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 50 Kč
VLI1151 Berková Leontýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2103275 50 Kč
LTP0803 Čečrle Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2099499 50 Kč
VLI1055 Zemanová Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402217 50 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8118 50 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 50 Kč
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2092397 50 Kč
LTP0552 Chmelová Veronika OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 Kč
6JC1100 Erben Vojtěch Swahil Beer Team zapůjčit 90 Kč
VLI1250 Raisrová Soňa Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411249 50 Kč
VLI0850 Harazinová Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402216 50 Kč
VLI0650 Harazinová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8291 50 Kč
TUR1006 Drahoňovský Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403064 50 Kč
TUR0851 Blažková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 1403062 50 Kč
TUR1152 Heřmánková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1403059 50 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 60 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 60 Kč
31Z7250 Vaňourková Jitka Aktivit Nový Bor 1420232 60 Kč
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 60 Kč
VLI7553 Maškarincová Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088151 60 Kč
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 60 Kč
JEN7301 Mencl Martin OB Jenišovice C 411613 60 Kč
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 60 Kč
6JC7700 Erben Jiří Swahil Beer Team 51819 60 Kč
6JC6500 Čech Pavel Swahil Beer Team zapůjčit 100 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 60 Kč
TUR7455 Drahoňovská Petra OOB TJ Turnov C 53769 60 Kč
TUR0650 Blažková Petra OOB TJ Turnov C 1403055 60 Kč
JEN7556 Menclová Jana OB Jenišovice C 7789 60 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 90 Kč
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 135 Kč
62X6800 Čaloun Michal Neregistrovaní - VLI 2109695 135 Kč
31Z7900 Válek Ondřej Aktivit Nový Bor 1420239 135 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 90 Kč
3RX9000 Píchal Miroslav Žádný klub 52269 135 Kč
3RX9050 Honzáková Kateřina Žádný klub 135 Kč
VLI7400 Harazin Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 899176 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 294, vklad: 23585 Kč