Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
01.10.2017
Místo konání:
Merklín
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     P    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 60 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 60 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 60 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 60 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 60 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 2102672 60 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 301502 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 80 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 80 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 80 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 80 Kč
61X9850 Koldinská Veronika koldi 2103717 80 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 80 Kč
SKV8751 Krafčiková Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 2085621 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 80 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421911 80 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 80 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 80 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 80 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 80 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 80 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 80 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 80 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 80 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2RC5150 Nyklová Helena Dalovice 301337 60 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 60 Kč
ONO0601 Smrt Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 7209780 60 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682694 60 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 60 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 60 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 60 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 60 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 60 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421913 80 Kč
MLA0202 Rákos Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 80 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7200329 80 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 51262 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 80 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 80 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 80 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 80 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 80 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 80 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421912 80 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel KČT Aš C 2026167 80 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 80 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 80 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 80 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 80 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 80 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 80 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 60 Kč
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně 60 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
MLA1100 Mikyska Mael MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
ONO0802 Pöselt Matyáš SKOB Ostrov 60 Kč
ONO0901 Chalupa Šimon SKOB Ostrov 60 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 80 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 80 Kč
MLA8052 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1421925 80 Kč
MLA8100 Prinz Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně 80 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 80 Kč
MAS7700 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš 80 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 113, vklad: 7920 Kč