Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0756 | Čičáková DominikaČičáková Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 Kč |
PHK0750 | Horáková KarolínaHoráková Karolína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 60 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002112770 | 60 Kč |
SJC0852 | Voborská ValerieVoborská Valerie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115013 | 60 Kč |
SRK0851 | Schwengerová AnnaSchwengerová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091522 | 60 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 60 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111661 | 60 Kč |
SHK0751 | Machková BerenikaMachková Berenika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2090854 | 60 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 60 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 60 Kč |
LPU0852 | Valentová KateřinaValentová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51107 | 60 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 60 Kč |
3QZ1250 | Souralová VeronikaSouralová Veronika | Dolní Čermná | 09382 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9523 | 60 Kč |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2085583 | 60 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091531 | 60 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 60 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 60 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 60 Kč |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027235 | 60 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 60 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 60 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 60 Kč |
SHK0854 | Lapáčková AnnaLapáčková Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120662 | 60 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 60 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 60 Kč |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 60 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2104605 | 60 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 60 Kč |
LPU0755 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224865 | 60 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 60 Kč |
LPU0757 | Tichá AlexandraTichá Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075616 | 60 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 60 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 60 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElenaSmisitelová Elena | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2109768 | 60 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425542 | 60 Kč |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2103273 | 60 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9423 | 60 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025350 | 60 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 60 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002114997 | 60 Kč |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085657 | 60 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 60 Kč |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067229 | 60 Kč |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 7207778 | 60 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 60 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 60 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 60 Kč |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073718 | 60 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 60 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 60 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 60 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070812 | 60 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070811 | 60 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 60 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 60 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 60 Kč |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096149 | 60 Kč |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102545 | 60 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027231 | 60 Kč |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2120068 | 60 Kč |
CHC0655 | Barcalová IvaBarcalová Iva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232903 | 60 Kč |
PHK0561 | Matušincová AnnaMatušincová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102541 | 60 Kč |
VRL0553 | Dostálová BarboraDostálová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096245 | 60 Kč |
CHC0654 | Šafrová LenkaŠafrová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232920 | 60 Kč |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 60 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0553 | Hylmarová ZuzanaHylmarová Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 60 Kč |
SNA0551 | Sychrovská KláraSychrovská Klára | TJ START Náchod | C | 405984 | 60 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 60 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 60 Kč |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 60 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2091529 | 60 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 60 Kč |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 60 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 60 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 60 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 60 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 60 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002115012 | 60 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 60 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 60 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 60 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 60 Kč |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0451 | Suchomelová JosefínaSuchomelová Josefína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 60 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2108890 | 60 Kč |
JIL0356 | Houdová AdélaHoudová Adéla | OK Jilemnice | C | 426349 | 60 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 60 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111601 | 60 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 60 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 60 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 60 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 60 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 60 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 60 Kč |
17P0350 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889178 | 60 Kč | |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 60 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7210100 | 60 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 60 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 60 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2096143 | 60 Kč |
LPU0361 | Pinke VeronikaPinke Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085649 | 60 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7208094 | 60 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 60 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 60 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 60 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 60 Kč |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 60 Kč |
CHC0351 | Tomášová AdélaTomášová Adéla | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9559 | 60 Kč |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095922 | 60 Kč |
SHK0454 | Maršounová JanaMaršounová Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2116489 | 60 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 60 Kč |
LPU0453 | Zajícová RadomíraZajícová Radomíra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085592 | 60 Kč |
74C0003 | Šodoroá KatarínaŠodoroá Katarína | NER | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002075653 | 90 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 90 Kč |
17P0150 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889175 | 90 Kč | |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 90 Kč |
CHC0153 | Víchová MagdalenaVíchová Magdalena | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232909 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0251 | Mikysková DoubravkaMikysková Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 53569 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416281 | 90 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 90 Kč |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 90 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 90 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 90 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 90 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 90 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 90 Kč |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032385 | 90 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 90 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 90 Kč |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 90 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 90 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 90 Kč |
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058527 | 90 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 90 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 90 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 90 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 90 Kč |
CHC0054 | Šimková KláraŠimková Klára | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9570 | 90 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 90 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 90 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8631584 | 90 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 90 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 90 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9536 | 90 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 90 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 90 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 90 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 90 Kč |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 90 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 90 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 90 Kč |
LPU8499 | Klapalová MichaelaKlapalová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 90 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 90 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 90 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 90 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 90 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 90 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 90 Kč |
PHK7250 | Metelková TaťánaMetelková Taťána | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 90 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 90 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 90 Kč |
TYN8651 | Nymsová MarieNymsová Marie | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 90 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 90 Kč |
PHK8152 | Matušincová LucieMatušincová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 52185 | 90 Kč |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7215 | 90 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 90 Kč |
ZAM8452 | Šiffelová LenkaŠiffelová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2103234 | 90 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 90 Kč |
17P8750 | Majasow AgataMajasow Agata | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2018695 | 90 Kč | |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 90 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 90 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 90 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 90 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 90 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 90 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 90 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 90 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 90 Kč |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 90 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009977 | 90 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 90 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 90 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 90 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9201377 | 90 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 90 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 90 Kč |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 90 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 90 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 90 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 90 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 90 Kč |
LPU7853 | Valentová ZuzanaValentová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025339 | 90 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 90 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 90 Kč |
CHC7855 | Ropková EvaRopková Eva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9541 | 90 Kč |
PHK8052 | Říhová KateřinaŘíhová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 90 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 90 Kč |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 90 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 90 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 90 Kč |
CHC7351 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9574 | 90 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 90 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111703 | 90 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 90 Kč |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 90 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 90 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 90 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 90 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 90 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 90 Kč |
KUN7450 | Boháčová AlenaBoháčová Alena | OB Kunvald | C | 9026 | 90 Kč |
LPU7559 | Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108891 | 90 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 90 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 90 Kč |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 90 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 90 Kč |
LPU7556 | Petrásová SimonaPetrásová Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096144 | 90 Kč |
LPU8258 | Tichá ElenaTichá Elena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232605 | 90 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 90 Kč |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 90 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 90 Kč |
74C0002 | Šodorová MagdaŠodorová Magda | NER | 682660 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 90 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209792 | 90 Kč |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 90 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 90 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 90 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 90 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 90 Kč |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 90 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 90 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 90 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 90 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 90 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 90 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 90 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 90 Kč |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 90 Kč |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 90 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 90 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 90 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 90 Kč |
SRK6351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9535 | 90 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 90 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 90 Kč |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9032 | 90 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2092408 | 90 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 90 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 90 Kč |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425506 | 90 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 90 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 90 Kč |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 90 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 90 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 90 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 90 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 90 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 90 Kč |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 90 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 90 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 90 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 90 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 90 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 90 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 90 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 90 Kč |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 90 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 90 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 90 Kč |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 90 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 90 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 90 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 90 Kč |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 90 Kč |
LPU5752 | Baštová AlenaBaštová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9220 | 90 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 90 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 90 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 90 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 90 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 90 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 90 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2056289 | 90 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 60 Kč |
CHC0901 | Šafr VítŠafr Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9546 | 60 Kč |
CHC0801 | Vích OndřejVích Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232912 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0801 | Pachel JiříPachel Jiří | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 60 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 60 Kč |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112778 | 60 Kč |
SNA1102 | Sychrovský TomášSychrovský Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9645 | 60 Kč |
LIP0800 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 7207623 | 60 Kč | |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113079 | 60 Kč |
SHK0807 | Bezvoda JakubBezvoda Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113060 | 60 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 60 Kč |
LPU0840 | Machač VáclavMachač Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
LPU0841 | Jiřiště ŠtěpánJiřiště Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
3QZ1000 | Soural AdamSoural Adam | Dolní Čermná | 09383 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 60 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 60 Kč |
SRK0802 | Lánský AlexandrLánský Alexandr | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 416342 | 60 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 60 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 60 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 60 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 60 Kč |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 60 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9794 | 60 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002103299 | 60 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009951 | 60 Kč |
PHK0802 | Matušinec JakubMatušinec Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103293 | 60 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096128 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102873 | 60 Kč |
SNA0902 | Sychrovský LukášSychrovský Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9619 | 60 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 60 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 60 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082904 | 60 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 60 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103287 | 60 Kč |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 60 Kč |
PHK0706 | Zídek FilipZídek Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102704 | 60 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 60 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 60 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 60 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 60 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 60 Kč |
LPU0710 | Schejbal MatyášSchejbal Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108905 | 60 Kč |
LPU0711 | Schejbal FilipSchejbal Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103276 | 60 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122281 | 60 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 60 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 60 Kč |
KOR0701 | Marek BořivojMarek Bořivoj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051501 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0502 | Kadrman JakubKadrman Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | CET7301 | 60 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027238 | 60 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 60 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091551 | 60 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025360 | 60 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 60 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 60 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425589 | 60 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 60 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 60 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000008225 | 60 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114992 | 60 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0501 | Hiller VojtěchHiller Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 60 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 60 Kč |
KOR0601 | Lounek VítLounek Vít | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112771 | 60 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095970 | 60 Kč |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032388 | 60 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | B | 425563 | 60 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082901 | 60 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057590 | 60 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 2060236 | 60 Kč |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 60 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 60 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045219 | 60 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091545 | 60 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122282 | 60 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 232649 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0503 | Kokrda AdamKokrda Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078477 | 60 Kč |
SRK0502 | Zemánek AdamZemánek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425553 | 60 Kč |
CHC0602 | Štangler JiříŠtangler Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232911 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0602 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398978 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0504 | Hylmar ZdeněkHylmar Zdeněk | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9036 | 60 Kč | |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 60 Kč |
LTU0501 | Potůček OtoPotůček Oto | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 405972 | 60 Kč | |
CHC0601 | Jirout JanJirout Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232905 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0502 | Lesák LukášLesák Lukáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426332 | 60 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 60 Kč |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9233 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 60 Kč |
PHK0402 | Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078476 | 60 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 60 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 60 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053544 | 60 Kč |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002080982 | 60 Kč |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 60 Kč |
HOR0405 | Holman AntonínHolman Antonín | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2103297 | 60 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2091541 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0301 | Kaška JanKaška Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 60 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 60 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 60 Kč |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 60 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 60 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 60 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 60 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 60 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 60 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 60 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 60 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 60 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 60 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 60 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 60 Kč |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 60 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070815 | 60 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 60 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9201683 | 60 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 60 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 60 Kč |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200595 | 60 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122275 | 60 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122280 | 60 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122278 | 60 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0403 | Viktorin MartinViktorin Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232919 | 60 Kč |
HOR0403 | Tobolka JiříTobolka Jiří | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 60 Kč | |
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083389 | 60 Kč |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 09624 | 60 Kč |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 60 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 60 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085585 | 60 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 60 Kč |
LPU0311 | Pinke TomášPinke Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085651 | 60 Kč |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 90 Kč |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 90 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7209449 | 90 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 90 Kč |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 1401454 | 90 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 90 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9284 | 90 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8629818 | 90 Kč |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 90 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 90 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 90 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 90 Kč |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 90 Kč |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2102858 | 90 Kč |
CHC0201 | Jirout MatějJirout Matěj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9569 | 90 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 90 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 90 Kč |
LPU0201 | Růžička RadekRůžička Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 320291 | 90 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 90 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 90 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 90 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002025365 | 90 Kč |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 895003 | 90 Kč |
CHC0003 | Czapliński JakubCzapliński Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 1401455 | 90 Kč |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400449 | 90 Kč |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 90 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 90 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 90 Kč |
KUO0001 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2035149 | 90 Kč |
17P0002 | Ledniowski FilipLedniowski Filip | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9000172 | 90 Kč | |
CHC9905 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232910 | 90 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 90 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 90 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 90 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 90 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 90 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 90 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 90 Kč |
SRK8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682691 | 90 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 90 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 90 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 90 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 7203698 | 90 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 90 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 90 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 90 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 90 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 90 Kč |
LIP7500 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 8629812 | 90 Kč |
VAM0001 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | OB Vamberk | 682344 | 90 Kč | |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
XCR7300 | Karkoš PetrKarkoš Petr | MTB Chrudim | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 90 Kč |
ALB8400 | Kadečka PetrKadečka Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7208 | 90 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 90 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 90 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 90 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 90 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 90 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 90 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 90 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 90 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 90 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | A | 2085646 | 90 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 90 Kč |
17P8300 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 502257 | 90 Kč | |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 90 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 90 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 9200535 | 90 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 90 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 90 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 90 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 90 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 90 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 90 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 90 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 90 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9308 | 90 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 90 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 90 Kč |
ZAM9903 | Doleček VojtěchDoleček Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053567 | 90 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 90 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 90 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 90 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 90 Kč |
DOB8800 | Janoušek MichalJanoušek Michal | KOB Dobruška | C | 7209366 | 90 Kč |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 90 Kč |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 90 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 90 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 90 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7802 | Podlešák MarekPodlešák Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088213 | 90 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 90 Kč |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2049538 | 90 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 90 Kč |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 90 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 90 Kč |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 90 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 90 Kč |
SHK8215 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9145 | 90 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 90 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 90 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 90 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 90 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 90 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 90 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 90 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 90 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 90 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET7301 | Kadrman JiříKadrman Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361914 | 90 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027228 | 90 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 90 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 90 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 90 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 90 Kč |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027249 | 90 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 90 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 90 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 90 Kč |
SRK7504 | Šeps JiříŠeps Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 90 Kč | |
VRL7308 | Dostál DaliborDostál Dalibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1413338 | 90 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 90 Kč |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 90 Kč |
CHC7706 | Šafr JiříŠafr Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9564 | 90 Kč |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206468 | 90 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 90 Kč |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1421292 | 90 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111719 | 90 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 90 Kč |
TYN7900 | Daněk PetrDaněk Petr | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111605 | 90 Kč |
SHK7800 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2069098 | 90 Kč |
ZAM7501 | Lesák FrantišekLesák František | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426310 | 90 Kč |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 90 Kč |
CHC7901 | Šimek JiříŠimek Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232902 | 90 Kč |
LPU7911 | Horkel JanHorkel Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102528 | 90 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 90 Kč |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108901 | 90 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 90 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 90 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 90 Kč |
3XX6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | POT | 553456 | 90 Kč | |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 90 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 90 Kč |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9561 | 90 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 90 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 90 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 90 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 90 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 90 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 90 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 90 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 90 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 90 Kč |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 90 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 90 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 90 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 90 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 90 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 90 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 90 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682602 | 90 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 90 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 90 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 90 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 90 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 90 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 90 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 90 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 90 Kč |
SRK6702 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9530 | 90 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 90 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 90 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 90 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 90 Kč |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 90 Kč |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 90 Kč |
SNA7249 | Molinger LuděkMolinger Luděk | TJ START Náchod | C | 49874 | 90 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 90 Kč |
CHC6603 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 90 Kč |
VRL7202 | Hájek TiborHájek Tibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075627 | 90 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 90 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 90 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 90 Kč |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 90 Kč |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 90 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 90 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 90 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 90 Kč |
KUO7101 | Holubář DavidHolubář David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2060252 | 90 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 90 Kč |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 90 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 90 Kč |
LPU6501 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9305 | 90 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 90 Kč |
LPU6506 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8990 | 90 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 90 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 90 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 90 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 90 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 90 Kč |
JIL6101 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 9071 | 90 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 90 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 90 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 90 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 90 Kč |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 90 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 90 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 232634 | 90 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 90 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | 90 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 90 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 90 Kč |
PHK6201 | Ježek JiříJežek Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9839 | 90 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 90 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 90 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 90 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 90 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 90 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 90 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 90 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 90 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 90 Kč |
TYN5401 | Doležal PetrDoležal Petr | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995880 | 90 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 90 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 90 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 90 Kč |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 90 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 90 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 90 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 90 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 90 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 90 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 90 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 90 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 90 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 90 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 90 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 90 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 90 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 90 Kč |
SRK4703 | Wenke JosefWenke Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 52647 | 90 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 90 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 90 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 90 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 90 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 60 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 60 Kč |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 60 Kč | |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 60 Kč | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 60 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 9478 | 60 Kč |
LIP1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207339 | 60 Kč |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 60 Kč |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 60 Kč |
KOR1350 | Hladká EmmaHladká Emma | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 60 Kč |
ZAM1101 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9592 | 60 Kč | |
SRK1061 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000009499 | 60 Kč | |
SRK1301 | Sobotka AlexanderSobotka Alexander | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000425568 | 60 Kč | |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 60 Kč |
SHK1150 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9142 | 60 Kč |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2103716 | 60 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 60 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 60 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232913 | 60 Kč |
LPU1199 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 60 Kč | |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 60 Kč |
LPU1188 | Horáková AnnaHoráková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 8950 | 60 Kč | |
LPU7867 | Hostinská AndreaHostinská Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 60 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 60 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 60 Kč |
LPU1152 | Valentová VeronikaValentová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426315 | 60 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 60 Kč |
LPU1189 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
LPU0858 | Musílková EmílieMusílková Emílie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60 Kč | ||
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49C6900 | Dachovský RadovanDachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice | 09468 | 60 Kč | |
SRK7652 | Cejpková LenkaCejpková Lenka | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301107 | 60 Kč |
DOB9090 | Lžíčařová IvetaLžíčařová Iveta | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 60 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 60 Kč |
CHC7854 | Krummerová MartinaKrummerová Martina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 60 Kč |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 60 Kč |
LIP0400 | Kubeček JosefKubeček Josef | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 995872 | 60 Kč | |
SRK0099 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 301107 | 60 Kč | |
SRK8099 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 301116 | 60 Kč | |
BRU7250 | Hejtmánková IvanaHejtmánková Ivana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425527 | 60 Kč |
BRU6801 | Vychopen TomášVychopen Tomáš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425510 | 60 Kč | |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 60 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 60 Kč |
BRU7551 | Meierová LenkaMeierová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000887949 | 60 Kč | |
BRU9801 | Štolfa ŠtěpánŠtolfa Štěpán | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032381 | 60 Kč | |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 60 Kč |
VRL7454 | Hájková EvaHájková Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096244 | 60 Kč |
HOR7650 | Kunešová PetraKunešová Petra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 60 Kč |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 60 Kč |
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 60 Kč |
74C7600 | Příkazská PetraPříkazská Petra | NER | 2102589 | 60 Kč | |
LPU2222 | Dvořáček PavelDvořáček Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2112738 | 60 Kč | |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 60 Kč |
LPU7557 | Stará MartaStará Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9348 | 60 Kč |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 60 Kč |
LPU8058 | Šípková PetraŠípková Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049514 | 60 Kč |
SNA5952 | Zvěřinová DarinaZvěřinová Darina | TJ START Náchod | C | 51443 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 90 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 90 Kč |
CHC5101 | Šafr MartinŠafr Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9565 | 90 Kč |
SNA7601 | Sychrovský MartinSychrovský Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SNA7651 | Sychrovská PavlínaSychrovská Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 90 Kč |
74C9901 | Gabriela NárovcováGabriela Nárovcová | NER | 2120064 | 90 Kč |