Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Zlín, Podhoří, ZŠ Mikoláše Alše
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
1.80 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
TZL0754 Buršíková Tereza SKOB Zlín C 08595 50 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
TZL0753 Matochová Anna SKOB Zlín C 426302 50 Kč
TZL0756 Lorencová Anna SKOB Zlín C 2121124 50 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49555 50 Kč
TZL0653 Florešová Hana SKOB Zlín C 2121122 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
2.00 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 425428 50 Kč
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 Kč
LCE0556 Dostálková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0553 Ochodnická Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52703 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0554 Špendlíková Monika OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52687 50 Kč
TZL0458 Šrámková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 2121123 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 Kč
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 2121120 50 Kč
TZL0652 Návojová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53317 75 Kč
2.90 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 53138 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 2091565 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2042547 50 Kč
LCE0354 Mališková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416068 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 53853 50 Kč
2.90 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 100 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 100 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 100 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889308 100 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7208226 100 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 100 Kč
VIC0160 Robková Eva OB Vizovice C 425423 100 Kč
VIC0171 Robková Lenka OB Vizovice C 425433 100 Kč
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice B 425427 100 Kč
3.30 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín B 331362 100 Kč
VIC0051 Malá Nela OB Vizovice C 425425 100 Kč
4.10 km, 150 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9351 Kavánková Jana SKOB Zlín 218976 100 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 100 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889309 100 Kč
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 100 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 100 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 Kč
VIC9090 Kršáková Veronika OB Vizovice C 53889 100 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 100 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice B 1006616 100 Kč
3.50 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 100 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč
NNNxxx2 Baťková Zuzana Neregistrovaní (NNN) zapůjčit 140 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 100 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 100 Kč
2.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 100 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 100 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 100 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 100 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 100 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 Kč
2.70 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 100 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 100 Kč
1.90 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
GIG0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering C 52688 50 Kč
GIG0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0707 Sikora Jan SKOB Zlín C 49484 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 53367 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 2121130 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
TZL0605 Márton Lukáš SKOB Zlín C 2121127 50 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 Kč
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 Kč
KVS0711 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53694 50 Kč
2.10 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín C 2113096 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 2113058 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0602 Káňa Jindřich OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
LCE0504 Vebr David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53135 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 425439 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín B 2113089 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
3.20 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 50 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416071 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0304 Oharek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 2091548 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 7209289 75 Kč
3.60 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice C 2073744 100 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 2073722 100 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 53147 100 Kč
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425520 100 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 100 Kč
3.80 km, 155 m, 19 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 100 Kč
5.10 km, 215 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4KZ8500 Pavlas Radek NEREG - Radek Pavlas zapůjčit 240 Kč
VIC9601 Sadílek Jan OB Vizovice C 53126 100 Kč
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 9102886 100 Kč
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7207146 100 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 100 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 100 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 100 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 100 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 100 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210124 100 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 100 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51527 100 Kč
ZBM8304 Kůr Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1238304 150 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 100 Kč
4.20 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7624 Marek Martin OB Vizovice C 762400 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 100 Kč
EZL6502 Kusák Ivan PEV Zlín C 53896 100 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 100 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 100 Kč
TZL7802 Přibík Václav SKOB Zlín C 2121119 100 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 100 Kč
TZL7301 Novotný Marek SKOB Zlín C 1417261 100 Kč
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 100 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 100 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 100 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
KVS8008 Halata David SKOB Kobra Vsetín 8140880 100 Kč
3.50 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 100 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 100 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 100 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 100 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 100 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 7300470 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
3.10 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 100 Kč
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 100 Kč
SKM4903 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53810 100 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 200 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 100 Kč
2.70 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 150 Kč
1.80 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 53857 50 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
EZL0900 Kusák Alexander PEV Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
LCE0853 Juríková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253363 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
LCE0954 Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416061 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCE0801 Skovajsa Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0806 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8588 50 Kč
1.80 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 425438 50 Kč
AZL1077 Palasová Barbora SKOB ARIS Zlín C 49592 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
TZL0951 Zámečníková Klára SKOB Zlín C 8612 50 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
NNN11xx Růžička Hubert Neregistrovaní (NNN) zapůjčit 90 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52677 50 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
TZL0811 Škoda Viktor SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
KVS1252 Halatová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7120329 50 Kč
TZLxxx3 Pavlíková Lucie SKOB Zlín 52341 50 Kč
TZLxxx4 Hozíková Eliška SKOB Zlín 53836 50 Kč
KVS1005 Halata Šebestián SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7100723 50 Kč
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53275 50 Kč
SVS7401 Koňařík Jaroslav Orientklub Vsetín 51521 50 Kč
TZL1003 Solař Jan SKOB Zlín C 8586 50 Kč
5LZ7400 Kaňka Jan Neregistrovaní - Kaňky zapůjčit 90 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
TZLxxxx Hořáková Amálie SKOB Zlín 8593 50 Kč
NNNzzz1 Mička Timotej Neregistrovaní (NNN) zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN1483 Gargulák Rafael Neregistrovaní (NNN) 8591 50 Kč
2.60 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 100 Kč
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 100 Kč
3SX9950 Syrová Eliška ZŠ Těšetice zapůjčit 140 Kč
64Z7700 Hozík David Nukleární šneci 2121125 100 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 100 Kč
LCEXXXX Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
VIC6603 Čížek Libor OB Vizovice C 425436 100 Kč
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž 53809 100 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 100 Kč
TZLxxx1 Truneček Tomáš SKOB Zlín 2121128 100 Kč
TZLxxx2 Pavlík Marek SKOB Zlín 2121129 100 Kč
NNN8383 Gargulák Karolína Neregistrovaní (NNN) 53362 100 Kč
3.70 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 100 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2103260 100 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
VIC7207 Pšenčík Radomír OB Vizovice C 2109759 100 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní (NNN) 682616 100 Kč
NNNyyy1 Papež Martin Neregistrovaní (NNN) zapůjčit 140 Kč
5YCxxxx Benroth Miroslav Benroth 416064 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 219, vklad: 17080 Kč