Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.10.2017
Místo konání:
Ostrava - koleje VŠB
Pořadatel:
AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 436422 40 Kč
TAP0859 Levrincová Klára KOB TRETRA Praha 40 Kč
1.90 km, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 40 Kč
2.20 km, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102874 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087691 40 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 40 Kč
3GP0550 Stanna Agnieszka (POL) InO SCI 2077791 40 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga B 51666 40 Kč
RIC0657 Vláčilová Anna OB Říčany C 52857 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 52996 40 Kč
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 80 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 80 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 80 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 2060211 80 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 80 Kč
RIC0457 Vláčilová Barbora OB Říčany C 52859 80 Kč
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8653088 80 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 80 Kč
4.30 km, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7207857 100 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 100 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 100 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek B 49450 100 Kč
5.80 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 100 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 100 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 100 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
42P9850 Szczerbik Hania (POL) Team360 887002 100 Kč
AOP9452 Svobodová Radka Orientační Běh Opava C 7200368 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 100 Kč
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 100 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 100 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 150 Kč
3KP8300 Massalska Justyna (POL) Nutria Adventure Team 1413974 150 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 150 Kč
5.40 km, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 100 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 100 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 100 Kč
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 100 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 100 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 100 Kč
11P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 100 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 100 Kč
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 100 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2032153 100 Kč
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 100 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 100 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 150 Kč
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 100 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 100 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49441 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 100 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 100 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SKOB Horní Benešov C 301304 100 Kč
42P7050 bogucka jaroszek anna (POL) Team360 1409359 100 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
2.90 km, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 100 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 100 Kč
ZLH4950 Mrkvicová Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52782 100 Kč
SFM6051 Chodurová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49488 100 Kč
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032326 40 Kč
SOP0811 Matěj Volný OOB TJ Slezan Opava 301237 40 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 40 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49443 40 Kč
4EP0900 Janas Aleksander (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y 338917 40 Kč
2.20 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0704 Kurečka Jonáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49360 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) VZA Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
AOV0800 Novák Richard OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336733 60 Kč
AOV0801 Novák Viktor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336722 60 Kč
2.40 km, 7 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 40 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 40 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 40 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
TRI0507 Vítkovič Patrik TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 40 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209459 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087511 40 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
BFM0607 Šárek Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49452 40 Kč
BOV0501 Uhlíř Kryštof TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 51555 40 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 40 Kč
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515500 60 Kč
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 80 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 49381 80 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 80 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49319 80 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 80 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 120 Kč
5.40 km, 18 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 80 Kč
7.10 km, 25 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 100 Kč
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207864 100 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 100 Kč
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 100 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 100 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 100 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 100 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 100 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 100 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 150 Kč
9.10 km, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032323 100 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 100 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 100 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 100 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 100 Kč
1DP7402 bluza lukasz (POL) Indywidualnie 1460500 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 100 Kč
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1417252 100 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 100 Kč
34Z8900 Kirman Štěpán SK Černé plíce zapůjčit 150 Kč
42P9800 jaroszek jakub (POL) Team360 7899987 100 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 100 Kč
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 607807 100 Kč
53P7401 Ireneusz Waluga (POL) Team 360 7202761 100 Kč
7.30 km, 25 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 100 Kč
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 100 Kč
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 416154 100 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 100 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 100 Kč
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI 2077795 100 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 100 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 100 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 150 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 100 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 2102544 100 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 100 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 100 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 100 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 100 Kč
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 100 Kč
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 100 Kč
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y 338916 100 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) VZA Žilina 502259 100 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 100 Kč
5.80 km, 20 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 100 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 100 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 100 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSS Přírodověda Praha C 2087658 100 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 100 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 100 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 100 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 100 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 100 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101183 100 Kč
HOB7101 Kulíšek Tomáš SKOB Horní Benešov C 51936 100 Kč
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 100 Kč
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 515149 150 Kč
4.30 km, 15 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 100 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 100 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 100 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 100 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 100 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 100 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 100 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 100 Kč
BFM5201 Telecký Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113052 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 100 Kč
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 150 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 150 Kč
2.90 km, 12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 80 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 80 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 80 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 80 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 80 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 80 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 80 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 80 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 80 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 80 Kč
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 80 Kč
ZLH4600 Mrkvica Miroslav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 64865 80 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 80 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 80 Kč
2.40 km, 6 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
LOV1000 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 51315 50 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
TRI1250 Ryšková Klára TJ TŽ Třinec 416128 50 Kč
VRB7651 Stiborová Blanka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301254 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
BFM1052 Kročová Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 50 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 50 Kč
BFM0805 Vondrouš Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
BOV1010 Uhlíř Max TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 50 Kč
SFM1052 Létalová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2035152 50 Kč
2PP1551 Marszałek Jagoda (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032322 50 Kč
4EP1150 Janas Agnieszka (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y 338919 50 Kč
4EP1400 Janas Małgorzata (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y zapůjčit 100 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) VZA Žilina 502260 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 50 Kč
4.30 km, 12 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 50 Kč
7SC0050 Štrosová Jana Neregistrovaní - MOV 1403416 50 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 50 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 50 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 50 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087514 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 50 Kč
BFM7302 Matloch Aleš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49492 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 50 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
JPV7757 Vláčilová Kateřina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 09943 50 Kč
NNN9911 Rychtar Jan Neregistrovaní (NNN) 50 Kč
NNN9951 Rychtarová Barbora Neregistrovaní (NNN) 50 Kč
34Z9050 Bajerová Barbora SK Černé plíce 8043 50 Kč
HOB5601 Hendrych Vlastimil SKOB Horní Benešov C 231950 50 Kč
HOB6701 Hendrych Jiří SKOB Horní Benešov C 301309 50 Kč
OOP5352 Němčanská Jana TJ Opava C 49422 50 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 50 Kč
NNN0301 Hrbáč Tomáš Neregistrovaní (NNN) 49445 50 Kč
MOV6149 Karásek Dalibor SKOB Ostrava 53002 50 Kč
MOV6999 Zdichyncová Šárka SKOB Ostrava 53001 50 Kč
NNN9901 Rubeš Pavel Neregistrovaní (NNN) 50 Kč
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SKOB Horní Benešov C 4684 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 254, vklad: 20120 Kč