Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.10.2017
Místo konání:
Smrčná
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 40 Kč
CHT0751 Boučková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0455 Novotná Eliška SJH Jindřichův Hradec 336789 40 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2088158 40 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0354 Teclová Linda SK OB Chotěboř C 2121761 40 Kč
CTB0451 Zbínová Aneta SK OB Chotěboř C 2121778 40 Kč
JHB0451 Brychtová Valerie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 40 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 2079504 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 9201757 40 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 2080908 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 80 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 2800337 80 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 80 Kč
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 80 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 981804 80 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 80 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 80 Kč
CHT8052 Zoulíková Iveta OOB SK Chrast C 80 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 8636796 80 Kč
SJH8251 Míková Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079502 80 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 7770033 80 Kč
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 80 Kč
SCP8257 Tesařová Anna OK Sparta Praha C 51567 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 80 Kč
ZBM9759 Štaubertová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno zapůjčit 110 Kč
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 420443 80 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN7750 Turzo Iva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7300180 80 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 80 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7207340 80 Kč
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 80 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 80 Kč
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 80 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 80 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 80 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 80 Kč
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 80 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 80 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 8006654 80 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 80 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 80 Kč
5XC6950 Čermáková Šárka SK Nepoměřice 682372 80 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 80 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 80 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 80 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 80 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZR6051 Rajnošková Marie Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 301392 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CJI5252 Podhorská Věra Fajn Club Jihlava C 232900 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 682374 40 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 40 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331244 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C zapůjčit 70 Kč
JHB0801 Šidlák Dominik TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 40 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 40 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 40 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 2111816 40 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0502 Mašek Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2120640 40 Kč
CTB0602 Kocourek Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 2118475 40 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113419 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 420435 40 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 80 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 80 Kč
PZR0205 Sitař Miroslav UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232348 80 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0002 Brychta Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103771 80 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 80 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 80 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 80 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 500267 80 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 80 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 80 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 80 Kč
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 80 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 80 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 Kč
6YC8701 Fojtů Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 110 Kč
CHT7501 Vítek Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51999 80 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 80 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 80 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 80 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SJH Jindřichův Hradec 2113365 80 Kč
SJH9300 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 80 Kč
BZR8801 Rajnošek Matěj Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 52965 80 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN8900 Goncalves Joao SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 80 Kč
JHB7702 Honzák Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7201753 80 Kč
NNN8300 Meduna Josef Neregistrovaní (NNN) 80 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 80 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 80 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 80 Kč
PZR7700 Splítek Václav UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52608 80 Kč
SCP8501 Tesař Jan OK Sparta Praha C 1400437 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 80 Kč
TRT8100 Adam Aleš KOS Třešť C 2112763 80 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 80 Kč
3MC8000 Coufal Petr FBŠ Jihlava 2099510 80 Kč
SJH7901 Kinšt David SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 80 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 80 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 80 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 80 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 80 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 80 Kč
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 80 Kč
OSN7500 Stoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 09306 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 80 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 80 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 80 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 80 Kč
5XC6900 Blažek Vladimír SK Nepoměřice 682636 80 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 80 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 515016 80 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 80 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336790 80 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 80 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 80 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 80 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 80 Kč
CHT5801 Štefec Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52327 80 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 80 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 80 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 80 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 80 Kč
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 80 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN1150 Turzo Nela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1010777 40 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096212 40 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 40 Kč
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 40 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN9273 Wurzelová Pavlína SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 52145 40 Kč
PZR7550 Sobotková Helena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8705 40 Kč
SJH7102 Kopenec Milan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096225 40 Kč
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB zapůjčit 70 Kč
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB zapůjčit 70 Kč
OSN7555 Stoklasová Markéta SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53154 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 155, vklad: 10870 Kč