pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 60 Kč |
81Z5000 | Benáková MiroslavaBenáková Miroslava | Obdržálci | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
81Z0700 | Cox Anthony JohnCox Anthony John | Obdržálci | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7XC8051 | Samlerová DarinaSamlerová Darina | Samlerovi | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 426328 | 60 Kč | |
LIP7600 | Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 995872 | 60 Kč | |
NNN | Beneda JanBeneda Jan | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
KOR7050 | Hammová DitaHammová Dita | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 60 Kč |
KOR7452 | Smisitelová MarkétaSmisitelová Markéta | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061852 | 60 Kč |
SJC8099 | Pešková RenataPešková Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2115014 | 60 Kč | |
79Z0300 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | RajP | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PHK6450 | Kokrdová VěraKokrdová Věra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080919 | 60 Kč |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 253359 | 60 Kč |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 60 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 60 Kč |
BRU7551 | Meierová LenkaMeierová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000887949 | 60 Kč | |
SJC7452 | Tumová JanaTumová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056297 | 60 Kč |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 60 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 60 Kč |
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 60 Kč |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 60 Kč |
SHK9998 | Košek MartinKošek Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2080836 | 60 Kč | |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 60 Kč |
CHC0054 | Šimková KláraŠimková Klára | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9570 | 60 Kč |
LPU2222 | Kubíková IrenaKubíková Irena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 60 Kč | |
LPU2223 | Munzar PetrMunzar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2025379 | 60 Kč | |
LPU2224 | Munzar MartinMunzar Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2104618 | 60 Kč | |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 60 Kč |
LPU7514 | Frosch PetrFrosch Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 60 Kč | |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 60 Kč |
LPU7560 | Růžková KamilaRůžková Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108897 | 60 Kč |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 60 Kč |
LPU8058 | Šípková PetraŠípková Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049514 | 60 Kč |
STH7754 | Gallová HelenaGallová Helena | SK Studenec | 60 Kč | ||
SNAxx02 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | 0002113064 | 60 Kč | |
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 60 Kč | |
VRL7653 | Vrbatová DanaVrbatová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 60 Kč | |
HOR | Čonka PatrikČonka Patrik | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2032106 | 60 Kč | |
NNN0000 | Udržal PatrikUdržal Patrik | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN0003 | Teplý LukášTeplý Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč |