Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Doksy
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
Rank. koef.: 1
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 80 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 80 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 80 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 80 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 80 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 80 Kč
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 80 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 80 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 80 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 80 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 80 Kč
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 80 Kč
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 80 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 80 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 51239 80 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 80 Kč
TUR9252 Poloprutská Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2020750 80 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 80 Kč
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 80 Kč
SJC8551 Srpová Zuzana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009969 80 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava R 887906 80 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 80 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 80 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 303919 80 Kč
BOR8156 Krafková Ita OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8532 80 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2051536 80 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 2111769 80 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 80 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 80 Kč
TUR8852 Vlčková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov C 51825 80 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 80 Kč
7QX8650 Studničná Lenka Neregistrovaní - Studničná 2115067 80 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 80 Kč
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 49844 80 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 80 Kč
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 80 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 80 Kč
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 80 Kč
TJN8952 Svobodová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7719 80 Kč
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 80 Kč
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 80 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 80 Kč
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 80 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB TRETRA Praha C 416010 80 Kč
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 120 Kč
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4662 120 Kč