Event entries: Český pohár MTBO – 9. kolo

Date:
2017/06/24
Place:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Organiser:
XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
Classes:
M10     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     Open     W10     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207504 0 CZK
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 2058490 0 CZK
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB Start Blansko 811213 0 CZK
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 232639 0 CZK
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 0 CZK
5.80 km, 185 m, 13 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha 2102777 60 CZK
SPC0703 Geisler Richard SPORTICUS team C 2067952 60 CZK
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232246 60 CZK
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4377 60 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7208072 60 CZK
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8468 60 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7207338 60 CZK
XPU0600 Munzar Jakub PARDUBICE BIKERS C 436951 60 CZK
VLI0500 Zápotocký František Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 60 CZK
SKL Svoboda Václav SMS Team Kladno rent 100 CZK
SKL0601 Vyskočil Jakub SMS Team Kladno rent 100 CZK
8.10 km, 290 m, 14 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056295 110 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069092 110 CZK
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB Start Blansko B 1218410 110 CZK
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno B 2056263 110 CZK
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 110 CZK
SLA0004 Vacek Jan SKOB Slaný B 681881 110 CZK
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering B 53377 110 CZK
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7208210 110 CZK
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 339555 110 CZK
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887604 110 CZK
8.10 km, 290 m, 14 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 7204494 110 CZK
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085616 110 CZK
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 7260008 110 CZK
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7204492 110 CZK
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 428278 110 CZK
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2078473 110 CZK
SKL9801 Břeň Lukáš SMS Team Kladno C 2059747 110 CZK
TSU9900 Kašpar Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 2069090 110 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 110 CZK
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7204476 110 CZK
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín B 7404404 110 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 110 CZK
10.37 km, 420 m, 18 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 150 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7202900 150 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 150 CZK
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB TRETRA Praha E 7151177 150 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 150 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 150 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 150 CZK
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 9005230 150 CZK
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 150 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 150 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 150 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7207621 150 CZK
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 7201827 150 CZK
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 7204504 150 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 150 CZK
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 150 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7200317 150 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 889286 150 CZK
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 150 CZK
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 150 CZK
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201199 150 CZK
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 886300 150 CZK
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 150 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 150 CZK
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7201822 150 CZK
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 150 CZK
SPC7611 Bezouška Tomáš SPORTICUS team E 7201752 150 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2096236 150 CZK
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 150 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 150 CZK
8.29 km, 335 m, 17 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB Start Blansko A 7851220 150 CZK
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB Start Blansko A 8401151 150 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška A 920696 150 CZK
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 150 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB Start Blansko A 8008112 150 CZK
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 150 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka A 7204495 150 CZK
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav VŠSK MFF UK Praha A 2081364 150 CZK
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 446347 150 CZK
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 7204972 150 CZK
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB TRETRA Praha A 9760324 150 CZK
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8631579 150 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2078484 150 CZK
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 7205029 150 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB Start Blansko A 1919191 150 CZK
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 436937 150 CZK
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 7003040 150 CZK
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM A 8627115 150 CZK
VLI7505 Putík Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering A 682119 150 CZK
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 150 CZK
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 7207490 150 CZK
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 150 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín A 7800087 150 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8252429 150 CZK
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2067203 150 CZK
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 150 CZK
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 899162 150 CZK
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 7260002 150 CZK
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 150 CZK
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7209424 150 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha A 7111117 150 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2017676 150 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2031357 150 CZK
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7431985 150 CZK
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 9102090 150 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 515098 150 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 225 CZK
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887623 225 CZK
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna A 9200522 225 CZK
SVR7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna A 1403430 225 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice A 1155115 225 CZK
7.46 km, 315 m, 15 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava B 2113472 150 CZK
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha B 981850 150 CZK
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB Start Blansko B 1007541 150 CZK
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB Start Blansko B 8000013 150 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 8629812 150 CZK
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha B 2069047 150 CZK
XPU7802 Jirásek Radek PARDUBICE BIKERS B 9896 150 CZK
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8629814 150 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 150 CZK
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB Start Blansko B 609906 150 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín B 896967 150 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 150 CZK
JIL7501 Hlaváč David OK Jilemnice B 1621975 150 CZK
VBA7901 Klíma David ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 439300 150 CZK
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019222 150 CZK
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019214 150 CZK
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 150 CZK
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 886253 150 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 150 CZK
LDC8700 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín B 8348 150 CZK
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo B 51628 150 CZK
6.63 km, 250 m, 16 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška B 2027232 150 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB Start Blansko C 410339 150 CZK
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 150 CZK
TZL7849 Tomeš Radim SKOB Zlín C 331606 150 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207489 150 CZK
LME7401 Komín David SK Los Mělník C 9767 150 CZK
TSU8540 Linhart Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk C 301146 150 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 150 CZK
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 150 CZK
SBK8001 König Lukáš KOB Start Blansko C 9000002 150 CZK
BLI7605 Vojtěch Richard MTBO Bludný kořen C 150 CZK
BLI8006 Jireček Lukáš MTBO Bludný kořen C rent 190 CZK
XPU7311 Munzar Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 2104618 150 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 150 CZK
8.19 km, 355 m, 17 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7504 Vraný Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627112 150 CZK
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 150 CZK
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 553435 150 CZK
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 9056 150 CZK
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007090004 150 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 150 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 150 CZK
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 150 CZK
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 7205008 150 CZK
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8518 150 CZK
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 888617 150 CZK
TBM7339 Ambrož Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081389 150 CZK
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 150 CZK
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 150 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 150 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 150 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 150 CZK
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 150 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 150 CZK
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 150 CZK
6.99 km, 235 m, 15 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 150 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51929 150 CZK
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114999 150 CZK
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102082 150 CZK
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 150 CZK
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7207359 150 CZK
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207706 150 CZK
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 150 CZK
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515014 150 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 7203459 150 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 150 CZK
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207890 150 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB Start Blansko C 2102705 150 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB Start Blansko C 52076 150 CZK
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OOB Vamberk C 7203452 150 CZK
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 150 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 150 CZK
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 150 CZK
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 150 CZK
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 150 CZK
5.34 km, 140 m, 14 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 150 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 150 CZK
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 150 CZK
ABR5301 Vojtášek Jan A-team NOVO Bruntál C 352328 150 CZK
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8404 150 CZK
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha 7003050 150 CZK
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 150 CZK
5.79 km, 155 m, 13 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN67x1 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2103745 100 CZK
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 100 CZK
HCE0100 Černý Petr TJ Hostivice C rent 140 CZK
VPM7455 Svobodová Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 100 CZK
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM C 446404 100 CZK
VAM Knitlová Eva OOB Vamberk 2112744 100 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 0 CZK
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 0 CZK
TJN0861 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2103706 0 CZK
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 0 CZK
4.91 km, 100 m, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088165 60 CZK
HCE0652 Černá Justina TJ Hostivice C 1417251 60 CZK
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 51532 60 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 60 CZK
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 361972 60 CZK
LDC0351 Horáková Kateřina KOB Děčín C 997929 60 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 60 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 60 CZK
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0008631581 110 CZK
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800957 110 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042515 110 CZK
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha 246899 110 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 110 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2020709 110 CZK
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín E 8636189 110 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051536 110 CZK
XPU9750 Jansová Doubravka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 2070818 110 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 9988889 110 CZK
7.70 km, 350 m, 17 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 150 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 150 CZK
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 150 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 150 CZK
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka E 7260003 150 CZK
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 150 CZK
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 434824 150 CZK
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 150 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 150 CZK
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín E 8636187 150 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 150 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 150 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 150 CZK
6.77 km, 250 m, 15 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB Start Blansko A 920679 150 CZK
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB TRETRA Praha A 7518567 150 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 150 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB Start Blansko A 8007503 150 CZK
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB Start Blansko A 8010108 150 CZK
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 150 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka A 7201202 150 CZK
SBK8661 Königová Jana KOB Start Blansko A 1234321 150 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 7203339 150 CZK
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 150 CZK
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 7203329 150 CZK
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha A 515411 150 CZK
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 416221 150 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9102561 150 CZK
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team A 8629752 150 CZK
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka A 428294 150 CZK
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2011851 150 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 7205014 150 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB Start Blansko A 1985526 150 CZK
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 150 CZK
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201773 150 CZK
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín A 7142530 150 CZK
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8416122 150 CZK
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888602 150 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín A 2067255 150 CZK
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 150 CZK
VPM8850 Fajtlová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887616 150 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7260021 150 CZK
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 1985821 150 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 150 CZK
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 150 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515049 150 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 150 CZK
5.80 km, 175 m, 14 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast B 2059736 150 CZK
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha A 51659 150 CZK
SMR7450 Buriánková Ivka SNS Smržovka C 410730 150 CZK
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha B 9398 150 CZK
TZL8251 Tomešová Steľa SKOB Zlín C 330608 150 CZK
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9345 150 CZK
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7205021 150 CZK
BOR7958 Votýpková Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8514 150 CZK
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8441 150 CZK
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7204511 150 CZK
BOR7853 Patková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7209370 150 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 981842 150 CZK
VPM9251 Kratochvílová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7205019 150 CZK
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 2075634 150 CZK
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška B 7226 150 CZK
LIP7850 Sedláková Hana SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 7207339 150 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk B 9480 150 CZK
TBM8558 Kratschmerová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 51944 150 CZK
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo B 2053563 150 CZK
5.47 km, 175 m, 13 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB Start Blansko B 53205 150 CZK
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team A 7204522 150 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 150 CZK
TUR6950 Ježková Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8205 150 CZK
SBK7676 Klangová Bohumila KOB Start Blansko C 765108 150 CZK
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB Start Blansko C 1011011 150 CZK
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering B 52690 150 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 150 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 150 CZK
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 150 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 150 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 150 CZK
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 150 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 150 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 150 CZK
4.83 km, 110 m, 11 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49986 150 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 7003023 150 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51925 150 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 150 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 150 CZK
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 7208095 150 CZK
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 150 CZK
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 150 CZK
entered total: 307, fee: 41945 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.