Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji

Date:
2017/08/25
Place:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21UK     D21UL     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21UK     H21UL     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1300
Stand-by: 500
2.59 km, 5 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002045230 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009246 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002096243 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 2095935 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 No No No 300 CZK
25L0950 Kotecká Marie Anna (LUX) Luxembourg Orienteering Club 440698 No No No 300 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 No No No 300 CZK
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 No No No 300 CZK
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9665 No No No 300 CZK
PHK1051 Besedová Barborka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1410002 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0951 Suchardová Ella OK Jilemnice C 425538 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0855 Podoubská Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408033 No No No 300 CZK
MFP1054 Pavlů Marie VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 246874 No No No 300 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 No No No 300 CZK
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 300 CZK
STH0852 Hamáčková Šárka SK Studenec C 303925 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402234 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102076 No No No 300 CZK
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002112770 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0851 Šnokhousová Johanka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004288 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114998 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0852 Voborská Valerie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115013 No No No 300 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 No No No 300 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 No No No 300 CZK
1.62 km, 7 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 No No No 300 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C 2091520 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 2095926 No No No 300 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000361913 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava C 2095948 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0750 Štveráková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2095923 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 No No No 300 CZK
43S0750 Baloghová Zora (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2028798 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 No No No 300 CZK
43S0952 Brňáková Dianka (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049994 No No No 300 CZK
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk C 4641717 No No No 300 CZK
43S0852 Rohaľová Adela (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2050000 No No No 300 CZK
43S0851 Vorlíčková Lucka (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049981 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0854 Lapáčková Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C No No No 300 CZK
JIL0852 Kynčlová Anna OK Jilemnice C 426308 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice C 426360 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0852 Nožičková Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078479 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0850 Pavlova Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070803 No No No 300 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 No No No 300 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0751 Entová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 8582 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8618 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0753 Matochová Anna SKOB Zlín C 426302 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2060292 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102075 No No No 300 CZK
71D0852 Holfeld Anna (GER) USV TU Dresden 2004390 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov C 2106741 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 2106736 No No No 300 CZK
1.67 km, 7 controls
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0661 Macková Nela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C rent No No No 300 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049520 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1418757 No No No 300 CZK
LTP0551 Kruschinová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232536 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 2113059 No No No 300 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0553 Štveráková Eliška OK Chrastava C 2095957 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C 1421895 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 No No No 300 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0557 Rychterová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2102557 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 9423 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 No No No 300 CZK
17S0550 Repáčová Adriana (SVK) Ekonom Banska Bystrica 2102852 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 No No No 300 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0551 Kuczerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085657 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085580 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice B 426343 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0658 Podoubská Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408032 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070854 No No No 300 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla VŠSK MFF UK Praha B 428269 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 No No No 300 CZK
31D0550 Neumann Johanna (GER) SV Lengefeld 7777077 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 53896 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0652 Návojová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53317 No No No 300 CZK
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 420420 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0552 Kejvalová Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102078 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0599 Vltavská Klára Sportcentrum Jičín No No No 300 CZK
47S0600 Eliášová Hana (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 No No No 300 CZK
1.90 km, 10 controls
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002053583 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425599 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0007207062 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000000000 No No No 300 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 No No No 300 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 No No No 300 CZK
SOP0350 Hájková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 0007204988 No No No 300 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2042547 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 No No No 300 CZK
43S0351 Honzírková Ema (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2079539 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 No No No 300 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 2060211 No No No 300 CZK
43S0453 Rohaľová Ivona (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049997 No No No 300 CZK
43S0551 Vorlíčková Martina (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049985 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0352 Morávková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2111601 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 53164 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336788 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 No No No 300 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 No No No 300 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069097 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088165 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 No No No 300 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent No No No 300 CZK
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 No No No 300 CZK
31D0350 Neumann Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 7122003 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 1400409 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 No No No 300 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha B 2021847 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2103259 No No No 300 CZK
31D0351 Steinert Luise (GER) SV Lengefeld 7006058 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga B 347887 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C No No No 300 CZK
2.42 km, 12 controls
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0007208078 No No No 600 CZK
LTP0450 Karpíšková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 No No No 600 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 0001398986 No No No 600 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 No No No 600 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 No No No 600 CZK
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava B 2070839 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 No No No 600 CZK
43S0151 Jánošová Veronika (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049998 No No No 600 CZK
43S0152 Pajtášová Katarína (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2079538 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2058528 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0253 Navrátilová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9136 No No No 600 CZK
VBA0251 Šmelíková Dorota ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 1399951 No No No 600 CZK
17P0151 Ciura Aleksandra (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504042 No No No 600 CZK
17P0250 Becmer Aleksandra (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 889180 No No No 600 CZK
KUO0152 Mazurek Agnieszka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 7203696 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7201759 No No No 600 CZK
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2032102 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2056303 No No No 600 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035725 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2053560 No No No 600 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora VŠSK MFF UK Praha B 428243 No No No 600 CZK
23P0151 Olszanka Gabriela (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8220701 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 53836 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 8924 No No No 600 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 No No No 600 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 No No No 600 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 No No No 600 CZK
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka B 9712 No No No 600 CZK
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002082909 No No No 600 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007208206 No No No 600 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 No No No 600 CZK
KBP0150 Valterová Adéla KBP Praha C 436426 No No No 600 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 No No No 600 CZK
47S0150 Kubenová Alžbeta (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 No No No 600 CZK
PGP0256 Bejvlová Karolína SK Praga A 2058463 No No No 600 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 No No No 600 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 No No No 600 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 No No No 600 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7205017 No No No 600 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 428253 No No No 600 CZK
FYD0151 Čabanová Lenka Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C rent No No No 600 CZK
29R0150 Baklanova Tatiana (RUS) MosCompas-Orienta 8229228 No No No 600 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 No No No 600 CZK
2.53 km, 15 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 No No No 600 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 No No No 600 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 No No No 600 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 No No No 600 CZK
KUO0051 Ciesiółka Katarzyna KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 9201008 No No No 600 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 No No No 600 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 No No No 600 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 No No No 600 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 No No No 600 CZK
51P0050 Jurczyk Marta (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028219 No No No 600 CZK
71D0050 Hänsel Hannah (GER) USV TU Dresden 9991500 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 No No No 600 CZK
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša VŠSK MFF UK Praha B 428223 No No No 600 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín B 331362 No No No 600 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha A 2021848 No No No 600 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 No No No 600 CZK
JHB9953 Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 No No No 600 CZK
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433088 No No No 600 CZK
79F0051 Kovanen Anu (FIN) Suunta Jyväskylä rent No No No 600 CZK
DKP9952 Klikarová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2043004 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2094474 No No No 600 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8100500 No No No 600 CZK
2.63 km, 16 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 No No No 600 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 No No No 600 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2111769 No No No 600 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna TJ Loko Liberec B 2056306 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga R 7208324 No No No 600 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 No No No 600 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 886274 No No No 600 CZK
17P9852 Mądra Paulina (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7203699 No No No 600 CZK
3.05 km, 15 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 51658 No No No 600 CZK
DOB8585 Wysocka Malwina KOB Dobruška C 886617 No No No 600 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 No No No 600 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 2079501 No No No 600 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 410387 No No No 600 CZK
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 51872 No No No 600 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 No No No 600 CZK
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 No No No 600 CZK
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 No No No 600 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 No No No 600 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 No No No 600 CZK
3.29 km, 16 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 682683 No No No 600 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 No No No 600 CZK
3.59 km, 19 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 No No No 600 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000515185 No No No 600 CZK
TUR9758 Müller Dorothea OOB TJ Turnov R 1621997 No No No 600 CZK
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov C 1210495 No No No 600 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna TJ Loko Liberec E 7200361 No No No 600 CZK
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889309 No No No 600 CZK
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 No No No 600 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 8629753 No No No 600 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 No No No 600 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 No No No 600 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 No No No 600 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398689 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 No No No 600 CZK
2PZ7550 Tumová Pavla Lipno team 2115712 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 No No No 600 CZK
ASU9696 Hošeková Vanda Magnus Orienteering C 7200369 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 No No No 600 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 No No No 600 CZK
71D8750 Jaunsproge Mara (GER) USV TU Dresden 7205642 No No No 600 CZK
23P8851 Najman Natalia (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa No No No 600 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 No No No 600 CZK
23P8951 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8636522 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 995832 No No No 600 CZK
ASU9353 Koporová Petra Magnus Orienteering C 7200316 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887612 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9162 Uhlíková Tereza SK Praga C 995836 No No No 600 CZK
71D9400 Flechsig Theresa (GER) USV TU Dresden 1994620 No No No 600 CZK
3.30 km, 19 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073750 No No No 600 CZK
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 No No No 600 CZK
LPU2299 Kosová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice No No No 600 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava R 887906 No No No 600 CZK
18D9350 Nieke Corinna (GER) Post SV Dresden 1280593 No No No 600 CZK
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 No No No 600 CZK
43S9051 Kotrlová Katarína (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2102783 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 No No No 600 CZK
VBA9951 Šmelíková Tereza ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9101680 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 49844 No No No 600 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 No No No 600 CZK
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 No No No 600 CZK
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9930312 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 No No No 600 CZK
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2096126 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 No No No 600 CZK
TJN8951 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8263 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 No No No 600 CZK
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 No No No 600 CZK
TJN8952 Svobodová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7719 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 No No No 600 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 No No No 600 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 445644 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8551 Procházková Zuzana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009969 No No No 600 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 No No No 600 CZK
23P8950 Miśkiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 No No No 600 CZK
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa No No No 600 CZK
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga C 2035163 No No No 600 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSS Přírodověda Praha C 8565 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 No No No 600 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 No No No 600 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 No No No 600 CZK
3.03 km, 15 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU7956 Kokaislová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9296 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8951 Krišová Dagmar OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9250 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8952 Lennerová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9278 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9249 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002042537 No No No 600 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 No No No 600 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 No No No 600 CZK
18D8750 Kraemer Jitka (GER) Post SV Dresden 9200394 No No No 600 CZK
CHA9651 Valešová Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 No No No 600 CZK
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4662 No No No 600 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 No No No 600 CZK
CHC8651 Grundmanová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 No No No 600 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP8150 Bolinová Hana OOB SK Zbraslav C 52214 No No No 600 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM8661 Königová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 No No No 600 CZK
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 No No No 600 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB Start Blansko C 8007503 No No No 600 CZK
17S1452 Nemcova Erika (SVK) Ekonom Banska Bystrica 416753 No No No 600 CZK
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49973 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 No No No 600 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 No No No 600 CZK
VSP8151 Neuhäuserová Ladislava USK Praha C 5641 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002067255 No No No 600 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 No No No 600 CZK
23P8350 Trojecka Marta (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 300632 No No No 600 CZK
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 No No No 600 CZK
FSP8686 Skripniková Petra VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53159 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 No No No 600 CZK
2.97 km, 15 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7651 Fikar Stránská Linda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002011837 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206480 No No No 600 CZK
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000331655 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425562 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7955 Wohanková Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425552 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 No No No 600 CZK
VTA9551 Vébrová Denisa SC vebr-sport C 2019541 No No No 600 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 No No No 600 CZK
21P8750 Puternicka Joanna (POL) Orientop Wrocław 9870922 No No No 600 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 No No No 600 CZK
24D9350 Cruse Sina (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2188 No No No 600 CZK
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8703 No No No 600 CZK
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8113 No No No 600 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 No No No 600 CZK
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 No No No 600 CZK
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 No No No 600 CZK
69X9050 Vojáčková Šárka HO Humanita 8105 No No No 600 CZK
JIL9752 Davidová Anežka OK Jilemnice C 2078452 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8650 Šenkýřová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7772 No No No 600 CZK
JIL9451 Hájková Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 No No No 600 CZK
6YC8751 Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní C 2088730 No No No 600 CZK
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie TJ Loko Liberec C 2060204 No No No 600 CZK
LTU8550 Andělová Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057592 No No No 600 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB Start Blansko C 920679 No No No 600 CZK
ASU8699 Pecharová Aneta Magnus Orienteering C 887908 No No No 600 CZK
51P9350 Grzegocka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice No No No 600 CZK
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8650 Brzáková Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 No No No 600 CZK
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8057 Kutilová Jana SK Praga C 2112723 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8853 Marečková Edita SK Praga C 52106 No No No 600 CZK
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 331008 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 No No No 600 CZK
3.08 km, 16 controls
(49)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU7855 Stryková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232606 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 No No No 600 CZK
VRL6851 Kubátová Dana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008968 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7752 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002060275 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7952 Krtičková Michaela OK Chrastava C 8897 No No No 600 CZK
CHA8050 Lankašová Barbora OK Chrastava C 4212 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7852 Štveráková Monika OK Chrastava C 2059761 No No No 600 CZK
25L7850 Kotecká Michaela (LUX) Luxembourg Orienteering Club 52673 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7850 Ježková Dana TJ START Náchod C 0001401856 No No No 600 CZK
SHK8051 Toužilová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9165 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2102707 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9201377 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7851 Bradáčová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51441 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7555 Šaldová Jana OK Jilemnice C 2096124 No No No 600 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 No No No 600 CZK
ROU8150 Eiglerová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2096267 No No No 600 CZK
17S1402 Bialekova Martina (SVK) Ekonom Banska Bystrica 7201767 No No No 600 CZK
LTU7950 Vondrová Denisa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 416289 No No No 600 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 No No No 600 CZK
VZA7251 Chupeková Silvia (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7204971 No No No 600 CZK
LTU7851 Suková Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov No No No 600 CZK
TJN7950 Vokurková Marta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253111 No No No 600 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 No No No 600 CZK
2NZ7400 Vacková Jana Jana Vacková 668899 No No No 600 CZK
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 52217 No No No 600 CZK
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 No No No 600 CZK
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 No No No 600 CZK
JEN8151 Kadečková Jitka OB Jenišovice C 2085629 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009979 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009940 No No No 600 CZK
NPA7751 Šedivá Petra SK LOB Nová Paka C 2078500 No No No 600 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7851 Tomášková Radka SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 600 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 No No No 600 CZK
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 No No No 600 CZK
OOP8252 Hudečková Petra TJ Opava C 232526 No No No 600 CZK
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 No No No 600 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 No No No 600 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 No No No 600 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 No No No 600 CZK
2.60 km, 15 controls
(67)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 No No No 600 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000886273 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002096241 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206478 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7751 Březinová Michaela OK Chrastava C 2095938 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7551 Danková Irena OK Chrastava C 2070830 No No No 600 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000009722 No No No 600 CZK
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 No No No 600 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 No No No 600 CZK
HCE7450 Kolencová Marta TJ Hostivice C 1421899 No No No 600 CZK
AZL7474 Palasová Michaela SKOB ARIS Zlín C 49592 No No No 600 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 No No No 600 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 No No No 600 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 No No No 600 CZK
43S7551 Baľová Katarína (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2028799 No No No 600 CZK
43S7752 Brňáková Martina (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049995 No No No 600 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 No No No 600 CZK
RUM7451 Nováková Markéta ZOOB Rumburk C 4641716 No No No 600 CZK
43S7651 Vorlíčková Barbora (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049984 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9997 Lapáčková S. OK Slavia Hradec Králové No No No 600 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7651 Matěásková Eva OK Jilemnice C No No No 600 CZK
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 No No No 600 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7654 Besedová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1417264 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7450 Mairichová Radka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059728 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7351 Míková Markéta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411593 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7650 Pavlova Irena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073667 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7653 Pesničáková Kristýna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085597 No No No 600 CZK
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 No No No 600 CZK
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 No No No 600 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 No No No 600 CZK
MFP7753 Pavlů Lenka VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 246877 No No No 600 CZK
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 No No No 600 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7351 Žuková Marcela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8293 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 No No No 600 CZK
JEN7754 Hoetzelová Zuzana OB Jenišovice C 2060294 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7463 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha C 2049522 No No No 600 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7656 Hvězdová Dagmar Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002080844 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7450 Kejvalová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114994 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009977 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7799 Pešková Renata Sportcentrum Jičín 2115014 No No No 600 CZK
KBP7350 Valterová Ivana KBP Praha 53521 No No No 600 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 No No No 600 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 No No No 600 CZK
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 No No No 600 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 No No No 600 CZK
FYD7550 Čabanová Petra Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8327 No No No 600 CZK
2.29 km, 13 controls
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 No No No 600 CZK
SCP6550 Lohrová Hana OK Sparta Praha C 51556 No No No 600 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 No No No 600 CZK
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 No No No 600 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 No No No 600 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 0000009606 No No No 600 CZK
HCE7250 Müllerová Jana TJ Hostivice C 49152 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7053 Krunková Bohuslava TJ START Náchod C 0000416862 No No No 600 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 No No No 600 CZK
43S6951 Jonášová Marta (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049988 No No No 600 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 No No No 600 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 No No No 600 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 No No No 600 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 No No No 600 CZK
VBA6952 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 No No No 600 CZK
PHK6852 Kopecká Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9494 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 888635 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7050 Vlkanova Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2067950 No No No 600 CZK
PHK6651 Novotná Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 4146 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 No No No 600 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7053 Postolková Monika KOB Kladno C 2042542 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209792 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7256 Kynčlová Dagmar OK Jilemnice C 111111 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 207863 No No No 600 CZK
SRK6853 Šabatová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301130 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7051 Třešňáková Blanka OK Jilemnice C 426380 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6953 Nožičková Renata OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070806 No No No 600 CZK
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6950 Pokorná Hana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073666 No No No 600 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 No No No 600 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7250 Řehořová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073661 No No No 600 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 443075 No No No 600 CZK
ABM7051 Muselíková Vladislava KOB ALFA Brno 416013 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 No No No 600 CZK
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7152 Kodejšová Alena USK Praha C 2061813 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 No No No 600 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 No No No 600 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 No No No 600 CZK
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 No No No 600 CZK
47S6950 Pánková Martina (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 No No No 600 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 No No No 600 CZK
TUV6851 Sokolářová Jitka SOK TJ Turnov C 7209436 No No No 600 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 No No No 600 CZK
71D7151 Holfeld Christina (GER) USV TU Dresden No No No 600 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 No No No 600 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 No No No 600 CZK
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 No No No 600 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7171 Vidmuchová Martina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49883 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7150 Čermáková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103266 No No No 600 CZK
2.09 km, 13 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 No No No 600 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 No No No 600 CZK
18D6650 Müller Anke (GER) Post SV Dresden 2047 No No No 600 CZK
SNA6251 Vondráčková Zdeňka TJ START Náchod C 0000009608 No No No 600 CZK
43S6550 Baloghová Hana (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2028800 No No No 600 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 No No No 600 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 No No No 600 CZK
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 No No No 600 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 No No No 600 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6354 Kočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 307418 No No No 600 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 No No No 600 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 No No No 600 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 No No No 600 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 No No No 600 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6350 Zvárová Jana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7209422 No No No 600 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 No No No 600 CZK
VAM6550 Kulová Jana OOB Vamberk C 416317 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6551 Veselská Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7711 No No No 600 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053545 No No No 600 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 No No No 600 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 No No No 600 CZK
DOR6451 Tachezy Ruth OK Dobříš C 2080904 No No No 600 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSS Přírodověda Praha C 51580 No No No 600 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 No No No 600 CZK
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7722 No No No 600 CZK
2.09 km, 12 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 No No No 600 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 No No No 600 CZK
JIL6052 Jiřištová Hana OK Jilemnice C 9093 No No No 600 CZK
18D5950 Kretzschmar Ute (GER) Post SV Dresden 1985 No No No 600 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 No No No 600 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 No No No 600 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 No No No 600 CZK
JIL5851 Kynčlová Miroslava OK Jilemnice C 9089 No No No 600 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 No No No 600 CZK
19D0000 Wiedenfeld Ute (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 1028620 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 No No No 600 CZK
71D6250 Leideck Heike (GER) USV TU Dresden 620713 No No No 600 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 No No No 600 CZK
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7705 No No No 600 CZK
23P6250 Dragowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 No No No 600 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 No No No 600 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 No No No 600 CZK
1.78 km, 12 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 No No No 450 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 No No No 450 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 No No No 450 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008954 No No No 450 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 No No No 450 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 No No No 450 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 No No No 450 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 No No No 450 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 No No No 450 CZK
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 9620 No No No 450 CZK
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 0000009612 No No No 450 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 No No No 450 CZK
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 No No No 450 CZK
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 No No No 450 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 No No No 450 CZK
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 No No No 450 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 No No No 450 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 No No No 450 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 No No No 450 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 No No No 450 CZK
JEN5651 Kadečková Jana OB Jenišovice C 411563 No No No 450 CZK
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 No No No 450 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 No No No 450 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 No No No 450 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 No No No 450 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 No No No 450 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095936 No No No 450 CZK
13H5550 Muzsnai Ágota (HUN) HSE Szentendre 8211055 No No No 450 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 No No No 450 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 No No No 450 CZK
1.69 km, 13 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 No No No 450 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 No No No 450 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 No No No 450 CZK
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 5991 No No No 450 CZK
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 No No No 450 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 No No No 450 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 No No No 450 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 No No No 450 CZK
11G4950 Rosen Miriam (GBR) GB MTBO squad 9000999 No No No 450 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 No No No 450 CZK
1.60 km, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 No No No 450 CZK
PHK3951 Novotná Marie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9421 No No No 450 CZK
PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava SK Praga C 52096 No No No 450 CZK
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 No No No 450 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 No No No 450 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 No No No 450 CZK
2.59 km, 5 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 No No No 300 CZK
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002075628 No No No 300 CZK
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 2108913 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 No No No 300 CZK
HCE0800 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421906 No No No 300 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 No No No 300 CZK
25L1100 Kotecký Jáchym (LUX) Luxembourg Orienteering Club 52691 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0702 Matěásko Marek OK Jilemnice C No No No 300 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 No No No 300 CZK
DKL0800 Janda Šimon KOB Kladno C 2111751 No No No 300 CZK
TUV0901 Žemlík Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 300 CZK
MFP0701 Pavlů Matěj VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 1418769 No No No 300 CZK
ABM0903 Muselík Mikuláš KOB ALFA Brno 0 No No No 300 CZK
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 No No No 300 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0803 Přinda Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8299 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2073665 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0801 Kadečka David OB Jenišovice C 411527 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0801 Kopecký Michal Sportcentrum Jičín 8224 No No No 300 CZK
SJC1002 Pešek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115002 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115006 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053584 No No No 300 CZK
SJC1004 Ticháček Jáchym Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009914 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0902 Kejval Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102077 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0903 Vlach Antonín Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115011 No No No 300 CZK
BZP0701 Cipryán Tobiáš Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113354 No No No 300 CZK
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka C 2085640 No No No 300 CZK
FYD0801 Juřina Jakub Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 2112749 No No No 300 CZK
1.64 km, 7 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0701 Kubát Vojtěch OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008991 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 1000 No No No 300 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 No No No 300 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 0000009616 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0704 Ticháček Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009951 No No No 300 CZK
43S0701 Brňák Jakub (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049999 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 No No No 300 CZK
LCE0704 Šmelík Daniel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 442590 No No No 300 CZK
VBA0701 Šmelík Daniel ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113079 No No No 300 CZK
2PZ0800 Tuma Jonáš Lipno team No No No 300 CZK
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 No No No 300 CZK
TUV0701 Tomášek Prokop SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 300 CZK
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103293 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0813 Havel Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2111793 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0704 Jakubík Jaromír OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408031 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2104590 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0812 Mairich Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096129 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2096128 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0809 Nožička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088176 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053559 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0702 Vondra Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057580 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0800 Vokurka Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408034 No No No 300 CZK
TJN1000 Vokurka Václav OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408036 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0803 Zaňka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067312 No No No 300 CZK
MFP0700 Pavlů Jakub VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 1417136 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0702 Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín C 8877 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 No No No 300 CZK
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402223 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0800 Horáček Jakub OB Jenišovice C 2060293 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0804 Horáček Dominik OB Jenišovice C 2103239 No No No 300 CZK
31D0800 Neumann Rasmus (GER) SV Lengefeld 7707777 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000008225 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115010 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115000 No No No 300 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52275 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0702 Šálek Richard OOB TJ Turnov C 1403058 No No No 300 CZK
1.76 km, 8 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0601 Fikar Šimon OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 0000438037 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000232649 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava C 2095974 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 1000 No No No 300 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 0002060236 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0604 Vřešťál Antonín OOB TJ Turnov C 1403051 No No No 300 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 No No No 300 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 0000009636 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085605 No No No 300 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 No No No 300 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 No No No 300 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 No No No 300 CZK
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035718 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0502 Sucharda Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 2078458 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0601 Míka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067319 No No No 300 CZK
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 425563 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0500 Rokos Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049534 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 No No No 300 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 7209291 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín C 8620 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 232246 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0602 Mencl Josef USK Praha C 2021850 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0503 Hoetzel Hugo OB Jenišovice B 2060291 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0602 Matouš Marek OB Jenišovice C 2104596 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114992 No No No 300 CZK
SJC0600 Novotný Kamil Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114996 No No No 300 CZK
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011898 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0607 Čechmánek Václav SK Praga C 8575 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2801025 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 No No No 300 CZK
2.06 km, 10 controls
(51)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 1398998 No No No 300 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002088183 No No No 300 CZK
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 436449 No No No 300 CZK
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 2108912 No No No 300 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 0000888640 No No No 300 CZK
43S0300 Balogh Michal (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2028796 No No No 300 CZK
43S0402 Kukurugya Šimon (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049991 No No No 300 CZK
43S0201 Tvrdý Tomáš (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2079535 No No No 300 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7200597 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 No No No 300 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 No No No 300 CZK
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 No No No 300 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 No No No 300 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 682685 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0403 Hruška Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078466 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085591 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056302 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2080823 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 No No No 300 CZK
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057587 No No No 300 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027207 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 No No No 300 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 No No No 300 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 7209289 No No No 300 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 No No No 300 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 No No No 300 CZK
23P0300 Sędłak Michał (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 981641 No No No 300 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 No No No 300 CZK
47S0300 Kubík Maximilián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 No No No 300 CZK
KBP0400 Valter Ondřej KBP Praha C 436404 No No No 300 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 No No No 300 CZK
84S0300 Novota Lukáš (SVK) Akademik TU Košice 2025333 No No No 300 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53173 No No No 300 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 No No No 300 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 No No No 300 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 7209480 No No No 300 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2075608 No No No 300 CZK
37P0300 Toborek Jakub (POL) MKS "MOS" Wrocław 8030803 No No No 300 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 No No No 300 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 9201061 No No No 300 CZK
DLT0401 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111711 No No No 300 CZK
2.55 km, 13 controls
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2075644 No No No 600 CZK
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 No No No 600 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002082910 No No No 600 CZK
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 No No No 600 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 No No No 600 CZK
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava B 2049595 No No No 600 CZK
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice B 2035716 No No No 600 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0007300192 No No No 600 CZK
43S0100 Balogh Matúš (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2028797 No No No 600 CZK
43S0101 Jonáš Adam (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 416704 No No No 600 CZK
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049990 No No No 600 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 No No No 600 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 2045310 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 No No No 600 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 No No No 600 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058464 No No No 600 CZK
PHK0201 Poláček Radim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9967 No No No 600 CZK
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080828 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 1398985 No No No 600 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David TJ Loko Liberec C 2032132 No No No 600 CZK
JIL0101 Kynčl Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 232622 No No No 600 CZK
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 No No No 600 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2032159 No No No 600 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 No No No 600 CZK
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 No No No 600 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 2060249 No No No 600 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 No No No 600 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032192 No No No 600 CZK
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 No No No 600 CZK
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice C 2108873 No No No 600 CZK
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojtěch OB Jenišovice B 2060290 No No No 600 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 No No No 600 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 No No No 600 CZK
43S0000 Kniebügl Jakub (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 53840 No No No 600 CZK
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 No No No 600 CZK
71D0101 Holfeld Anton (GER) USV TU Dresden 7208008 No No No 600 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 No No No 600 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 981832 No No No 600 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 No No No 600 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 425596 No No No 600 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 No No No 600 CZK
2.78 km, 16 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 No No No 600 CZK
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000339555 No No No 600 CZK
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 No No No 600 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 No No No 600 CZK
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 232491 No No No 600 CZK
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 No No No 600 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 No No No 600 CZK
CHC0001 Krawczyński Mikołaj K.O.B. Choceň A 504029 No No No 600 CZK
CHC0002 Rosłaniec Mateusz K.O.B. Choceň C 895003 No No No 600 CZK
CHC0003 Czapliński Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 1401455 No No No 600 CZK
JPV9911 Chupek Jakub Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 7200370 No No No 600 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 No No No 600 CZK
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1413977 No No No 600 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 No No No 600 CZK
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice C 425529 No No No 600 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub TJ Loko Liberec B 2032105 No No No 600 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr TJ Loko Liberec A 1398996 No No No 600 CZK
31D9900 Bräuer Dennis (GER) SV Lengefeld 9150799 No No No 600 CZK
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice B 2060257 No No No 600 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7201758 No No No 600 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 No No No 600 CZK
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2045201 No No No 600 CZK
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057577 No No No 600 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 No No No 600 CZK
47S0003 Goldschmidt Tobiáš (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 No No No 600 CZK
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 No No No 600 CZK
71D9901 Klein Cedrik (GER) USV TU Dresden 7207178 No No No 600 CZK
71D9902 Holfeld Wilhelm (GER) USV TU Dresden 1301784 No No No 600 CZK
JHB0002 Brychta Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103771 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9907 Ridzoň Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2102784 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 No No No 600 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 No No No 600 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 No No No 600 CZK
3.16 km, 16 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002085616 No No No 600 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 No No No 600 CZK
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno B 7207341 No No No 600 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec B 7200375 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027217 No No No 600 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 No No No 600 CZK
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 No No No 600 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 No No No 600 CZK
79F9802 Kovanen Maiju (FIN) Suunta Jyväskylä rent No No No 600 CZK
3.34 km, 18 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 No No No 600 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 No No No 600 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 No No No 600 CZK
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 No No No 600 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 No No No 600 CZK
VBA6601 Šmelík Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 7208215 No No No 600 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 No No No 600 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 1418752 No No No 600 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 No No No 600 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 No No No 600 CZK
VSP6801 Gajda Jan USK Praha C 515108 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 No No No 600 CZK
17S8900 Nemec Juraj (SVK) Ekonom Banska Bystrica 406961 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 No No No 600 CZK
3VX9600 Zámečník ml. Pavel Zámečníci 7300189 No No No 600 CZK
3.91 km, 21 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 No No No 600 CZK
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 No No No 600 CZK
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7703 Kotecký Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9002029 No No No 600 CZK
73X9100 Žitný Chlebák Opět na Kozla 333846 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 No No No 600 CZK
71D0000 Olunczek Andrei (GER) USV TU Dresden 8400051 No No No 600 CZK
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 889265 No No No 600 CZK
TYN0750 Müllerová Kateřina OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 553456 No No No 600 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8008808 No No No 600 CZK
MFP8200 Janeček Oldřich VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 8215015 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 No No No 600 CZK
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 9003139 No No No 600 CZK
88P8901 Kalata Michał (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7204086 No No No 600 CZK
4.28 km, 23 controls
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
35G9600 Knott Jeremy (GBR) CUOC 223328 No No No 600 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 No No No 600 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 No No No 600 CZK
TUR8407 Neumann Josef OOB TJ Turnov C 1984123 No No No 600 CZK
35G9400 Ockenden John (GBR) CUOC 940116 No No No 600 CZK
18D9001 Kretzschmar Matthias (GER) Post SV Dresden 7200392 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 No No No 600 CZK
43S9601 Jonáš Martin (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 515307 No No No 600 CZK
43S8900 Kubina Filip (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2095924 No No No 600 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 No No No 600 CZK
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 No No No 600 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 No No No 600 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 No No No 600 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 No No No 600 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 No No No 600 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 No No No 0 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 No No No 600 CZK
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515483 No No No 600 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 No No No 600 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 No No No 600 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 No No No 600 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 No No No 600 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 No No No 600 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 No No No 600 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7667667 No No No 600 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec E 7003006 No No No 600 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM8403 Jirka Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8401151 No No No 600 CZK
ASU9547 Hraboš Matěj Magnus Orienteering C 7698697 No No No 600 CZK
ASU9644 Šmelík Martin Magnus Orienteering R 682340 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 No No No 600 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 No No No 0 CZK
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering R 1302790 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004286 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007201777 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0007717777 No No No 600 CZK
71D8600 Leideck Karsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 1986035 No No No 600 CZK
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 682623 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 No No No 600 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 1394693 No No No 600 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 No No No 600 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8404 Třebický Vladimír Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51796 No No No 600 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 No No No 600 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 No No No 600 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 No No No 600 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 No No No 600 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 No No No 600 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 No No No 600 CZK
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 No No No 600 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga A 7202855 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207702 No No No 600 CZK
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 No No No 600 CZK
3.97 km, 21 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 No No No 600 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 No No No 600 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 No No No 600 CZK
18D8400 Schroth Peter (GER) Post SV Dresden 9002828 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 No No No 600 CZK
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 No No No 600 CZK
CHA8201 Veselý Marek OK Chrastava C 8066 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 0000009626 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 No No No 600 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 No No No 600 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027247 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232325 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102144 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 No No No 600 CZK
23P0000 Cwalina Karol (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 1418714 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644872 No No No 600 CZK
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7700077 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7209357 No No No 600 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 No No No 600 CZK
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 2085627 No No No 600 CZK
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009983 No No No 600 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053542 No No No 600 CZK
71D7301 Lenk Andreas (GER) USV TU Dresden 1802201 No No No 600 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 No No No 600 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 No No No 600 CZK
79F9501 Kanko Ruut (FIN) Suunta Jyväskylä No No No 600 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 No No No 600 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 No No No 600 CZK
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 No No No 600 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 No No No 600 CZK
3.38 km, 18 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2095961 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 No No No 600 CZK
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 No No No 600 CZK
LPU7820 Kokaisl Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253360 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008972 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0007702000 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002017676 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002300842 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008973 No No No 600 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 No No No 600 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 2106749 No No No 600 CZK
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 No No No 600 CZK
CHA9704 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Chrastava B 5176 No No No 600 CZK
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 No No No 600 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 No No No 600 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 No No No 600 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 No No No 600 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 No No No 600 CZK
OOL7501 Binar Robert SK Haná orienteering C 681853 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1012269 No No No 600 CZK
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 No No No 600 CZK
TJN8400 Janata Pavel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7200343 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 No No No 600 CZK
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 No No No 600 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 No No No 600 CZK
VAM9749 Kula Tadeáš OOB Vamberk C 2095977 No No No 600 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 No No No 600 CZK
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058479 No No No 600 CZK
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8292 No No No 600 CZK
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007207017 No No No 600 CZK
47S9304 Štubňa Philip (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 10399407 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 No No No 600 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 7209464 No No No 600 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 No No No 600 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 No No No 600 CZK
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 No No No 600 CZK
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301112 No No No 600 CZK
PLU8417 Stoklasa Bohumil TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49878 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 No No No 600 CZK
3.13 km, 15 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
NNN9203 Knotek Vojtěch Neregistrovaní (NNN) 116 No No No 600 CZK
LPU2222 Kriš Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice No No No 600 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 No No No 600 CZK
VTA9301 Lexa Lukáš SC vebr-sport 2019542 No No No 600 CZK
LTP9703 Juren Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 420447 No No No 600 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 No No No 600 CZK
ZBP7702 Bolina Michal OOB SK Zbraslav C 361992 No No No 600 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB Start Blansko C 2045244 No No No 600 CZK
PHK9502 Růžička Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové 339560 No No No 600 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9502 Hájek Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 896978 No No No 600 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 No No No 600 CZK
PGP8207 Procházka Tomáš SK Praga C 515114 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7003010 No No No 600 CZK
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 04630 No No No 600 CZK
JEN9703 Hájek Jan OB Jenišovice C 411526 No No No 600 CZK
TJNxxx2 Krejčí Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. No No No 600 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB TRETRA Praha C 442867 No No No 600 CZK
23P9300 Drożdż Rafał (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 No No No 600 CZK
23P9301 Szymański Mateusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa No No No 600 CZK
23P9302 Mazurkiewicz Jakub (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa No No No 600 CZK
23P9500 Glinka Jakub (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa No No No 600 CZK
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 No No No 600 CZK
5RX9301 Kopecký Kryštof NNN rent No No No 600 CZK
KAM9404 Nebeský Daniel OK Kamenice C 2102810 No No No 600 CZK
6YC8602 Havránek Štěpán Neregistrovaní rent No No No 600 CZK
3.35 km, 18 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 No No No 600 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 No No No 600 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 No No No 600 CZK
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 No No No 600 CZK
HCE8000 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421905 No No No 600 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 No No No 600 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8709 No No No 600 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49971 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2069098 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7208023 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 No No No 600 CZK
DOB8200 Drągowski Piotr KOB Dobruška C 842664 No No No 600 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 No No No 600 CZK
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 No No No 600 CZK
DKL7300 Vítek Jiří KOB Kladno C 2800324 No No No 600 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 No No No 600 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 No No No 600 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 No No No 600 CZK
66P7900 Tkaczuk Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7900030 No No No 600 CZK
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 8636194 No No No 600 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 No No No 600 CZK
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 No No No 600 CZK
JEN7901 Kadečka Jakub OB Jenišovice C 2085628 No No No 600 CZK
SJC8049 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín 2115757 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7300 Kejval Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007090873 No No No 600 CZK
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7207358 No No No 600 CZK
NPA8003 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka C 2113094 No No No 600 CZK
43S6400 Kniebügl Anton (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 416747 No No No 600 CZK
OOP8201 Hudeček Tomáš TJ Opava C 232529 No No No 600 CZK
5SX7800 Pospíšil Radek Májovci 2113364 No No No 600 CZK
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 No No No 600 CZK
FYD7800 Juřina František Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 No No No 600 CZK
79X8000 Ježowicz Roman Žižkovský tygři 2113390 No No No 600 CZK
3.13 km, 19 controls
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002017664 No No No 600 CZK
VRL7101 Fikar Aleš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 0002011832 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 No No No 600 CZK
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 No No No 600 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2059762 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7201 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 0002113361 No No No 600 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 0000009630 No No No 600 CZK
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 No No No 600 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 No No No 600 CZK
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 No No No 600 CZK
43S7601 Brňák Štefan (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049992 No No No 600 CZK
RUM7401 Novák Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 4641714 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 No No No 600 CZK
43S7501 Vorlíček Peter (SVK) ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 2049993 No No No 600 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 No No No 600 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 No No No 600 CZK
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 No No No 600 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52680 No No No 600 CZK
PHK7201 Háp Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9367 No No No 600 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB Start Blansko C 8008112 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7703 Pitrmuc Jan OK Jilemnice C 2075603 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7601 Zlesák Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 9067 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 No No No 600 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 No No No 600 CZK
4PX7300 Skácel Dalibor HO Ještěd 2116490 No No No 600 CZK
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent No No No 600 CZK
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 No No No 600 CZK
TJN7504 Skal Jaroslav OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069076 No No No 600 CZK
MFP7704 Pavlů Jiří VŠSK MFF UK Praha C 8098 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7400 Harazin Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 899176 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 No No No 600 CZK
JEN7700 Horáček Tomáš OB Jenišovice C 411599 No No No 600 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7749 Pešek Vladimír Sportcentrum Jičín No No No 600 CZK
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 No No No 600 CZK
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002115004 No No No 600 CZK
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 No No No 600 CZK
23P7300 Sędłak Krystian (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887220 No No No 600 CZK
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C No No No 600 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 No No No 600 CZK
JIL7605 Matěásko Dušan OK Jilemnice No No No 600 CZK
ROU7402 Červený Mojmír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1413 No No No 600 CZK
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067313 No No No 600 CZK
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2801014 No No No 600 CZK
39P7300 Dębiński Robert (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 412001 No