Přihlášky závodu: O-Gala 2017

Datum:
02.12.2017
Místo konání:
Luhačovice - KD Elektra
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Kategorie:
POZVANÝ HOST     ÚČASTNÍK    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 0 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629758 0 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 9101106 0 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 0 Kč
(76)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 200 Kč
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 200 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 200 Kč
GIG7101 Valík Luděk GIGANT Orienteering C 7203322 200 Kč
GIG7350 Valíková Petra GIGANT Orienteering C 980374 200 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice A 436446 200 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 200 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 200 Kč
PGP0106 Forst Antonín SK Praga B 218851 200 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 200 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 200 Kč
ZBM8950 Poklopová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1007544 200 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 200 Kč
OSN8000 Voráček Michal SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201330 200 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín R 2032161 200 Kč
VBM8702 Kočí Martin VSK Mendelu Brno C 200 Kč
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 682380 200 Kč
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 200 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 200 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 200 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 200 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 200 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 200 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 200 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 200 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 200 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 200 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 200 Kč
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 200 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219245 200 Kč
UOL5600 Janošík Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 200 Kč
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 682075 200 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232032 200 Kč
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 200 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 200 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 200 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 200 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 200 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 200 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 981804 200 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 9102569 200 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 7210114 200 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 200 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 200 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 200 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 200 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 200 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 200 Kč
SSU8799 Králová Lada SK Severka Šumperk C 52552 200 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 200 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 200 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 1436949 200 Kč
TBM9952 Utíkalová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 200 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 200 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 200 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 200 Kč
BOR8801 Srb Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52905 200 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2090853 200 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál 9005228 200 Kč
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál 7205021 200 Kč
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 200 Kč
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 8629753 200 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 200 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 232050 200 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 200 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 200 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 200 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 200 Kč
JPV9915 Kašpar Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2069090 200 Kč
SJI9950 Nechutová Aneta OK Jihlava A 439123 200 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 200 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín C 920662 200 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 200 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 200 Kč
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083423 200 Kč
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7204506 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 80, vklad: 15200 Kč