Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Klubová startovka

Datum:
17.03.2017
Místo konání:
Michnovka
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Medeneček
Ředitel závodu:
Štěrbová Daniela
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tihon Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kosová Denisa - R3
Kluby:
1CP     33P     ASU     BOR     DKP     HOR     CHC     JIL     JPV     KAM     KOR     KTA     LCE     LIP     LLI     LPU     LTU     MFP     PGP     PHK     PZR     ROU     SCP     SHK     SJH     SKM     SLA     SMB     SNA     SRK     SSU     TZL     VAM     VLI     VRL     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9102639 Deptulska Maria 1CP0050 D18 20:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H45 20:24:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203336 Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B T 19:30:00
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C T 19:30:00
7456789 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35 20:26:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 A D21A 19:42:00
887936 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18 20:07:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21E 20:12:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086465 Larsson Emil DKP8810 C T 19:30:00
7260030 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 C D21A 19:39:00
889286 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 C H21A 19:55:00
1207404 Nývlt Petr DKP8004 C H35 19:56:00
1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21E 19:57:00
7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 C H21A 20:16:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21E 20:21:00
434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21E 20:27:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 20:31:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21E 20:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55 19:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35 20:20:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18 19:52:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45 20:00:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H18 20:01:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 B H21A 20:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9980407 Pryjma Fryderyk JPV9803 B H21E 20:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21A 20:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C T 19:30:00
2087679 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C T 19:30:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35 19:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400438 Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C H21A 20:43:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C T 19:30:00
8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E H21E 19:33:00
331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18 19:43:00
7200378 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A H21A 20:01:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D18 20:01:00
2053585 Bitto Maxim LCE0003 B H18 20:04:00
889311 Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 C H21A 20:07:00
9102885 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D18 20:07:00
307355 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H45 20:15:00
889308 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21E 20:18:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H35 20:23:00
1399951 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D18 20:28:00
1400401 Černocký Libor LCE9803 A H21A 20:34:00
1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21E 20:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H35 20:11:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 C T 19:30:00
253133 Štičková Eva LLI6051 C T 19:30:00
434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C T 19:30:00
9101104 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A DH14 19:31:00
515503 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H35 19:47:00
7200361 Štičková Anna LLI9651 E D21A 20:06:00
2032105 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B H18 20:13:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088721 Lehár Adam LPU9114 C T 19:30:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C T 19:30:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D35 19:35:00
7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H18 19:40:00
2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35 19:41:00
2045225 Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 C D21A 19:45:00
2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H18 19:46:00
7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A DH14 19:52:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H35 19:53:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55 19:53:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D18 19:58:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35 19:59:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55 20:02:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45 20:02:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18 20:04:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H35 20:05:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55 20:08:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45 20:09:00
219207 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A DH14 20:10:00
7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18 20:10:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55 20:14:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D45 20:14:00
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45 20:21:00
9277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55 20:23:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21E 20:30:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H35 20:32:00
9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35 20:41:00
887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21E 20:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21A 20:00:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45 20:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443068 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H45 20:33:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1418751 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 C DH14 19:34:00
897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B DH14 19:40:00
910714 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21E 19:45:00
2099508 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 C DH14 19:46:00
7207350 Vítek Karel PGP9904 A H18 19:49:00
7202855 Novák Aleš PGP9808 A H21E 19:51:00
7202891 Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 A D21A 19:51:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B DH14 19:55:00
7207774 Doubková Emma PGP0154 C D18 19:55:00
336710 Ždimera Jan PGP9903 B H18 19:58:00
502088 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R H21E 20:00:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B DH14 20:01:00
515464 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21A 20:10:00
7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A D21A 20:12:00
231948 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B DH14 20:16:00
2058463 Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A D18 20:16:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H35 20:17:00
7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 A H18 20:22:00
681882 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 E H21E 20:24:00
7201197 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A D18 20:31:00
515110 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21E 20:33:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21E 19:30:00
515420 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21E 19:42:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B DH14 19:43:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C DH14 19:49:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21E 20:09:00
504041 Cych Weronika PHK9696 R D21A 20:09:00
9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 B H18 20:10:00
7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 A H21A 20:13:00
889175 Cych Agnieszka PHK9966 A D18 20:13:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21E 20:15:00
434594 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A DH14 20:19:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55 20:26:00
9110998 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A H21A 20:28:00
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H35 20:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 19:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H18 20:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H21A 20:37:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45 19:59:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A DH14 20:07:00
7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 C H21A 20:19:00
7204995 Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 C H35 20:29:00
1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21E 20:30:00
7207704 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21E 20:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D45 20:05:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H35 20:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253379 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D18 19:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45 20:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D45 20:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H35 20:38:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9814 Pokorný David SRK9701 A H21E 19:36:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35 19:44:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B H21A 20:25:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45 20:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C D21A 19:36:00
887940 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21E 20:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204981 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D21A 20:03:00
7995797 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21E 20:06:00
7203466 Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A H21A 20:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35 19:32:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35 20:02:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21E 19:39:00
500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 R H21E 19:48:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21A 19:49:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 19:57:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H55 20:05:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H55 20:11:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 B DH14 20:13:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D18 20:25:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H55 19:59:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A DH14 20:04:00
2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C H35 20:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H18 19:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21A 19:54:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21E 20:36:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant T 19:30
0 Vakant Vakant DH14 19:37
0 Vakant Vakant D35 19:47
0 Vakant Vakant D21A 19:48
0 Vakant Vakant D18 19:49
0 Vakant Vakant H35 19:50
0 Vakant Vakant D35 19:50
0 Vakant Vakant H21A 19:52
0 Vakant Vakant H21E 19:54
0 Vakant Vakant DH14 19:58
0 Vakant Vakant H21A 19:58
0 Vakant Vakant H21E 20:03
0 Vakant Vakant H45 20:03
0 Vakant Vakant H45 20:06
0 Vakant Vakant D45 20:11
0 Vakant Vakant H18 20:16
0 Vakant Vakant H55 20:17
0 Vakant Vakant D45 20:17
0 Vakant Vakant D18 20:19
0 Vakant Vakant H55 20:20
0 Vakant Vakant D21E 20:24
0 Vakant Vakant H45 20:30
0 Vakant Vakant H35 20:35
0 Vakant Vakant D21E 20:39