Místo konání:
Brno – Útěchov, sportovní areál
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
Zavíravá 525, 1: 15 000, e=5 m; Zavíravá 525 – jih, 1: 10 000, e=5 m
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kozáková Zdenka - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Radovan - R2, Sedlář Jan
JURY:
Adámek Libor, Bravená Alexandra, Kheil Radim
D10N
2.00 km, 60 m, 4 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2083390 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Dánielová Lenka |
78C0701 |
2109751 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
7985 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Příhodová Veronika |
PTE0750 |
2102680 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
90 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D10
1.90 km, 50 m, 4 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
230671 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Weignerová Tereza |
1XX0700 |
232047 |
|
MonteMe |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
58 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
2.20 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
23 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
428235 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:23:00 |
53 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
446326 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Patermannová Marie |
TBM0680 |
2087648 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
77 |
Vojnová Sofie |
63C0550 |
232064 |
|
Sobík team Brno |
D14
3.20 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
361987 |
B |
KOB Moira Brno |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Sedlářová Jolana |
TBM0359 |
446369 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Patermannová Eliška |
TBM0369 |
2087653 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:27:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D16
3.80 km, 175 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Radová Kateřina |
ABM0199 |
232876 |
B |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Lukšíková Eliška |
ZBM0256 |
2090858 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D18
4.60 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
438040 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
78 |
Štefková Klára |
TBM0059 |
7204506 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
90 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
5.30 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
11633330 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Uhlíková Hana |
SJC8250 |
1398385 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vlčková Hana |
VBM8555 |
8030 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
52 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Dánielová Iva |
78C0051 |
232073 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
1007533 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
72 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Hlavová Hana |
ZBM8888 |
515450 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
96 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21D
3.40 km, 150 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Chvílová Hana |
6ZX9500 |
232254 |
|
Hana Chvílová |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Otrusinová Olga |
VBM8652 |
682349 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Bašová Hana |
PHK8556 |
49630 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Stehlíková Alžbeta |
7CC8750 |
1416784 |
|
S-team |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
17 |
Otrusinová Jana |
ABM9560 |
52013 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Štrajtová Štěpánka |
UOL9151 |
52465 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Doležalová Martina |
23C9350 |
320139 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dol. |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Šnyrchová Jitka |
ABM7653 |
420410 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Doležalová Adéla |
23C9550 |
232051 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dol. |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Šmardová Leona |
UBM8052 |
2049605 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:35:00 |
65 |
Zedníková Michaela |
56Z0001 |
53248 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Zedníková |
D35
4.20 km, 220 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Ondrouchová Lída |
ADA7051 |
2042549 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
899170 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53223 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
69 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2094547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Patermannová Šárka |
4SX8251 |
232060 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Vykydal |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
97 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
D45
3.40 km, 150 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:56:00 |
86 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:23:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D55
2.70 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kadlecová Miloslava |
LBM5457 |
52067 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
52058 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10N
2.00 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
232085 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Skácel Viktor |
3DC0702 |
232054 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Skacel |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
TBM0906 |
232088 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Zima Vojtěch |
78C0702 |
2112753 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Němeček Adam |
UBM0702 |
361909 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:57:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
2.00 km, 60 m, 4 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
41 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
2061844 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Šnajdr Jakub |
PTE0700 |
8835 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Kopecký David |
ZBM0806 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102716 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
81 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
96 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H12
3.10 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
03 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Ondrouch Martin |
ADA0502 |
0 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Fajstl Vojtěch |
PTE0501 |
2102682 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ševčík Daniel |
TBM0508 |
2067205 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Lička Jakub |
VBM0503 |
232096 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Tachovský Jáchym |
ZBM0502 |
1403435 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Račanský Jakub |
UBM0503 |
361966 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Pekárek Martin |
RBK0501 |
410350 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Filip Bernard |
ZBM0511 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Halouzka Michal |
VBM0504 |
232097 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H14
4.00 km, 190 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
07 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
410340 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
2061799 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Šmarda Matěj |
UBM0307 |
515445 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Dvořák Tobiáš |
VBM0401 |
232095 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
888640 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:57:00 |
87 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
361937 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Račanský Matěj |
TBM0410 |
2061786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H16
4.60 km, 200 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
37 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Tachovský Matyáš |
ZBM0208 |
1403423 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
85 |
Svoboda Martin |
TBM0105 |
2087673 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H18
5.50 km, 265 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
22 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Říčný Vojta |
ZBM9903 |
410331 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Gregor Michal |
ZBM9906 |
2087644 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
62 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
995867 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H21C
9.10 km, 375 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
7207702 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
53295 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Špičák František |
CEL8039 |
52410 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
52592 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
28 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kielar Ondřej |
48Z8401 |
232056 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Kielar |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
1591995 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Schmid Vladimír |
ADA8701 |
49869 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK8403 |
9469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
515462 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
B |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
886812 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
7995797 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Jirka Michal |
ZBM8403 |
8401151 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
97 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Stehlík Ondřej |
7CC8600 |
8087 |
|
S-team |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Baše Martin |
3FC8400 |
7203470 |
|
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
53311 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
2042517 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H21D
5.40 km, 225 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
219242 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Bařina Jiří |
SBK8101 |
2067933 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Chmelík Petr |
ZBM7507 |
2085647 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM8516 |
52083 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Bláha Petr |
47Z0001 |
9179 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Bláha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
232872 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
232049 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dol. |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
49669 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kůr Jiří |
ZBM8304 |
1238304 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
1232254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PTE8204 |
8830 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Novotný Petr |
5KX0001 |
2067992 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Velička Jan |
VRB8504 |
301233 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Koutný Lukáš |
2KX8900 |
232052 |
|
Zoufalí Zbloudilci |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:59:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
92 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
H35
7.20 km, 325 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Bžatek Miroslav |
18C7002 |
2032125 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vaculík Stanislav |
ZBM8002 |
114 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
18 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
361980 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
130 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Šarlej Marek |
TBM8104 |
2067210 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Šafek Jiří |
ZBM7606 |
8000013 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Evstafev Ivan |
84C8000 |
232870 |
|
Dolni Kounice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vykydal Radek |
4SX8201 |
232059 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Vykydal |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Karlík Michal |
GIG8000 |
2025358 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
60 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2067931 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H45
5.50 km, 265 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:43:00 |
13 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
NNN6100 |
410329 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Pánek Tomáš |
3RX7000 |
232083 |
|
Žádný klub |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
52581 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Svoboda Dalibor |
67C7000 |
232069 |
|
LesoBloudi |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Ruda Miroslav |
UBM7106 |
2049606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
49558 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:23:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55
4.60 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
18 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
49651 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
301201 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
53230 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
52050 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
1210961 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H65
2.70 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dittrich Jan |
ABM4305 |
52091 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:29:00 |
59 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
2.20 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Jan |
TBM1105 |
2067934 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Málek Kryštof |
16C0500 |
232100 |
|
Neregistrovaný Málek |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
232087 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynář Petr |
54Z0901 |
232063 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Mynář |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
57Z0601 |
344197 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Petrášová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skácelová Beáta |
3DC0701 |
232053 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Skacel |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Marek |
78C0706 |
232077 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Šárka |
78C0705 |
232076 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
232099 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
410345 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Markéta |
96C0850 |
232078 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Weigner Radek |
1XX7700 |
232048 |
|
MonteMe |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zima Ondřej |
78C0704 |
232074 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
12102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Antonín |
7IC0701 |
2051533 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
2020738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dánielová Kateřina |
78C0703 |
49677 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Evstafeva Simona |
84C1050 |
232853 |
|
Dolni Kounice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
230663 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübner Václav |
CTB1102 |
51833 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolář Šimon |
LBM1001 |
52071 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2112737 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
ZBM1350 |
52007 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2016320 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurthová Amélie |
BBM0751 |
886286 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurthová Julie |
BBM0950 |
2056262 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lasota Jakub |
2QX0701 |
2087636 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Lasota |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matyáš Jan |
LBM16XX |
52080 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ADA0851 |
2053553 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
232419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stašková Petra |
ZBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stašková Sofie |
ZBM0952 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlík Šimon |
7CC1300 |
416784 |
|
S-team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šmarda David |
UBM0901 |
361911 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šnajdrová Nikol |
PTE1050 |
301571 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
19X1050 |
52023 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
19X1350 |
52537 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánková Gabriela |
6VC0701 |
52037 |
|
Neregistrovaná - Urbánková |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102681 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2102684 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zejdová Linda |
ABM1351 |
7260001 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
P
4.20 km, 200 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
232094 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Tomáš |
7IC0002 |
410336 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
232079 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
232080 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čudek Libor |
49Z0001 |
232057 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Čudek |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Holá Martina |
4NC8850 |
232058 |
|
O sto šest |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásek Antonín |
76C0002 |
2067927 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Martínková |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
46Z0001 |
232055 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Hrůza |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
53237 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Anna |
7IC0001 |
2051532 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fajstlová Adéla |
PTE0152 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Jarmila |
ZBM7652 |
2094535 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
2801014 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanáková Kateřina |
BBM7451 |
2103231 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Dora |
4YX8000 |
330694 |
|
Marhule |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petříček Michal |
4YX7900 |
253144 |
|
Marhule |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pulec Vojtěch |
VBM8902 |
515010 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Martina |
UBM6751 |
1417255 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šmarda Petr |
UBM7602 |
515446 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
KOB Moira Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
64C8150 |
51180 |
|
Ekonom Praha Outdoor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculíková Kamila |
ZBM8052 |
49376 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
96C7701 |
2111806 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Alena |
52Z0002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Žemlík |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zelená Pavlína |
41Z7351 |
53172 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Zelený |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žemlíková Pavlína |
52Z0001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Žemlík |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Martínková Romana |
76C0001 |
2067924 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Martínková |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Obdržálek Milan |
13X0001 |
232043 |
|
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Obdržálková Radmila |
13X0002 |
232044 |
|
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Obdržálková Veronika |
13X0003 |
232046 |
|
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
232084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pojzl Ondřej |
53Z0001 |
232061 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Pojzl |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Přibyl Jan |
55Z0001 |
232082 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Přibyl |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Račanský Martin |
6YC7400 |
232072 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Tomáš |
67C0300 |
232068 |
|
LesoBloudi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Hana |
67C7100 |
2067922 |
|
LesoBloudi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojna Petr |
63C7000 |
232011 |
|
Sobík team Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojna Tobiáš |
63C0800 |
232065 |
|
Sobík team Brno |