Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Baba 1:15000 DH 16C, 18C, 20C, 21C, 1:10000 pro ostatní kategorie, E = 5m, stav 2016, revize jaro 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Petržela Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanuš Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2
Kluby:
1BZ     22C     3IX     6KC     ALB     BRU     BZP     CET     DKP     DOB     EKP     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     JPV     KOR     KUN     KUO     LLI     LPU     LTU     NPA     OSN     PEN     PGP     PHK     SCP     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     STH     TBM     TJN     TYN     VAM     VRL     VSP     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
994 0 Knap Jiří 1BZ8600 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
704 1398999 Kronika Miroslav 22C7100 H35D 10:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1000 0 Štěpová Věra 3IX8850 P 10:00:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
926 0 Jakubská Lucie 6KCZZ12 HDR 10:00:00
563 0 Jakubský Adam 6KCXX04 H14D 10:36:00
405 0 Jakubský David 6KCYY09 H10N 11:06:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1067 7219 Vandělík Michal ALB9999 T 10:00:00
242 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 10:21:00
633 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:22:00
833 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:34:00
637 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:34:00
205 8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 11:26:00
662 7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C H21D 11:31:00
210 7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 11:41:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
919 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
912 2011812 Pelán Vojtěch BRU0000 HDR 10:00:00
1058 2032376 Pelán Kamil BRU6601 T 10:00:00
553 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14D 10:06:00
387 2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C H10N 10:12:00
743 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H40C 10:15:00
315 887923 Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C D45D 10:26:00
749 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40C 10:27:00
86 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 10:27:00
711 2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C H35D 10:34:00
638 2033639 Kolář Radek BRU6901 C H21C 10:37:00
529 2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B H14C 10:39:00
713 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:40:00
320 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:41:00
257 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:51:00
504 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H12D 11:03:00
263 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D35D 11:03:00
802 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:07:00
613 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 11:12:00
806 2033633 Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C H45D 11:19:00
692 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 11:21:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303 981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 11:45:00
212 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 11:47:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
931 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
232 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:01:00
282 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D40C 10:10:00
292 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D40C 10:30:00
465 2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H12C 10:47:00
892 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:58:00
29 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D10C 11:02:00
147 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 11:05:00
479 2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 C H12C 11:29:00
730 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:31:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
189 9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21C 10:05:00
456 2087643 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C H12C 10:20:00
220 2102803 Ledinská Leona DKP8161 C D35C 10:44:00
684 2087675 Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C H35C 11:05:00
655 9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 11:28:00
157 2113484 Ledinská Eliška DKP0256 C D16C 11:35:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1065 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C T 10:00:00
626 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C H21C 10:01:00
874 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H60C 10:10:00
880 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H60C 10:22:00
357 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:53:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
645 7204488 Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C H21C 10:58:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
989 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
1062 53361 Švoma Vojtěch HOR T 10:00:00
513 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 10:07:00
741 2049537 Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C H40C 10:11:00
556 2108890 Tobolka Jiří HOR0403 C H14D 10:15:00
787 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:22:00
524 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C H14C 10:29:00
572 4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 10:39:00
536 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 10:53:00
501 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C H12D 10:54:00
828 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H50C 10:56:00
581 2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16C 11:06:00
804 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 11:13:00
269 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:15:00
725 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:16:00
808 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:25:00
180 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A D18C 11:36:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
188 331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21C 10:02:00
809 9749 Falta Jiří HOS6201 C H45D 11:28:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1061 9565 Šafr Martin CHC5101 C T 10:00:00
552 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 10:03:00
629 2025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 10:10:00
903 9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70C 10:13:00
564 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16C 10:15:00
136 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 10:15:00
285 2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D40C 10:16:00
313 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:20:00
746 2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40C 10:21:00
491 232911 Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C H12D 10:24:00
635 2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21C 10:28:00
141 232910 Víchová Sára CHC0455 C D14D 10:30:00
199 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A D21C 10:35:00
794 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:43:00
498 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 10:45:00
825 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H50C 10:50:00
827 9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H50C 10:54:00
577 9569 Jirout Matěj CHC0201 C H16C 10:54:00
798 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:55:00
681 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:59:00
847 9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 11:02:00
722 232903 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:07:00
543 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H14C 11:07:00
149 232909 Víchová Magdalena CHC0153 C D16C 11:11:00
267 9541 Ropková Eva CHC7855 C D35D 11:11:00
170 9570 Šimková Klára CHC0054 C D18C 11:16:00
160 2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D16C 11:44:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
945 232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
636 51980 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21C 10:31:00
813 51777 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 11:40:00
(41)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
938 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C HDR 10:00:00
1004 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C P 10:00:00
1001 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C P 10:00:00
990 2035773 Müller Tadeáš JIL0111 P 10:00:00
993 2035796 Pokorný Ondřej JIL0433 P 10:00:00
96 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:02:00
367 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D60C 10:02:00
854 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 10:04:00
451 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C H12C 10:05:00
2 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10N 10:05:00
235 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 10:07:00
901 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:07:00
740 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40C 10:09:00
783 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 10:10:00
310 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:11:00
858 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:12:00
516 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H14C 10:13:00
284 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D40C 10:14:00
286 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D40C 10:18:00
565 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B H16C 10:18:00
102 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D14C 10:20:00
138 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14D 10:21:00
288 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40C 10:22:00
831 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:30:00
603 425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 10:42:00
838 9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H55C 10:44:00
575 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 10:48:00
605 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 10:48:00
436 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 10:49:00
841 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:50:00
68 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 11:07:00
473 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 C H12C 11:11:00
33 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D10C 11:14:00
364 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:14:00
35 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D10C 11:20:00
122 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:20:00
768 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45C 11:22:00
587 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H16C 11:24:00
206 2078452 Davidová Anežka JIL9752 C D21D 11:29:00
39 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D10C 11:32:00
774 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 11:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
647 52475 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21C 11:04:00
(29)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
929 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
936 2011867 Hladká Emma KOR1350 C HDR 10:00:00
1009 2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C P 10:00:00
1012 2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
233 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:03:00
49 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 C D12C 10:10:00
453 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 C H12C 10:11:00
785 2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C H45D 10:16:00
84 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12D 10:21:00
865 2109763 Pross Josef KOR6100 H55D 10:26:00
523 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 10:27:00
560 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 10:27:00
562 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 10:33:00
461 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:35:00
251 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:39:00
497 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12D 10:42:00
253 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:43:00
92 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12D 10:45:00
435 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 10:46:00
717 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 10:52:00
258 2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 10:53:00
260 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 10:57:00
406 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 11:09:00
803 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:10:00
268 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:13:00
270 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 11:17:00
586 2095969 Krejčí Milan KOR0201 C H16C 11:21:00
728 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:25:00
412 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10N 11:27:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
924 9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C HDR 10:00:00
891 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:55:00
800 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:01:00
582 9017 Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C H16C 11:09:00
762 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 11:10:00
812 425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45D 11:37:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
48 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 10:07:00
291 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D40C 10:28:00
88 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D12D 10:33:00
820 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50C 10:40:00
604 920657 Skalický Johan KUO9901 B H18C 10:45:00
679 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:55:00
502 2103752 Kučík Jakub KUO H12D 10:57:00
579 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16C 11:00:00
119 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:11:00
348 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D50C 11:18:00
152 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 11:20:00
177 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 11:30:00
592 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 11:39:00
622 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H20C 11:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
668 1409872 Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 C H21D 11:49:00
(152)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
921 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
920 9333 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C HDR 10:00:00
917 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
916 2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 10:00:00
947 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1290 HDR 10:00:00
946 0 Brychta František LPU0904 C HDR 10:00:00
949 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C HDR 10:00:00
918 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
951 0 Brychtová Karolína LPU1158 C HDR 10:00:00
950 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
981 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
978 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
984 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
985 0 Horkel Jan LPU2222 P 10:00:00
979 8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C P 10:00:00
977 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
980 2025373 Vodičková Veronika LPU0651 C P 10:00:00
420 0 Procházka Štěpán LPU0708 C H10C 10:01:00
46 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 C D12C 10:01:00
1 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10N 10:02:00
853 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:02:00
737 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H40C 10:03:00
484 0 Starý Martin LPU0503 C H12D 10:03:00
511 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 10:03:00
384 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:03:00
781 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45D 10:04:00
871 9215 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H60C 10:04:00
234 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 10:05:00
368 9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60C 10:05:00
79 2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12D 10:06:00
855 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:06:00
702 9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 10:07:00
873 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H60C 10:08:00
486 0 Horkel Antonín LPU0610 C H12D 10:09:00
236 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 10:09:00
386 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10N 10:09:00
134 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:09:00
99 7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D14C 10:11:00
555 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14D 10:12:00
630 9867 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:13:00
876 9301 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H60C 10:14:00
239 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:15:00
517 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 10:15:00
904 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:16:00
455 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 C H12C 10:17:00
101 7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D14C 10:17:00
557 0 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H14D 10:18:00
426 2112731 Nekvapil Lukáš LPU0705 C H10C 10:19:00
706 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:19:00
519 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14C 10:19:00
287 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D40C 10:20:00
862 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:20:00
879 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H60C 10:20:00
373 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D60C 10:20:00
195 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:23:00
457 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 10:23:00
289 426370 Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C D40C 10:24:00
559 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14D 10:24:00
864 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:24:00
244 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:25:00
375 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D60C 10:26:00
568 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 10:27:00
392 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 10:27:00
866 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:28:00
750 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H40C 10:29:00
710 253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 10:31:00
247 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:31:00
198 940318 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21C 10:32:00
832 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 10:32:00
57 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 C D12C 10:34:00
753 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H40C 10:35:00
249 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:35:00
495 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 10:36:00
818 253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H50C 10:36:00
89 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D12D 10:36:00
792 2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H45D 10:37:00
59 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 C D12C 10:40:00
836 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:40:00
886 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65C 10:40:00
252 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:41:00
14 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10N 10:41:00
91 2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D12D 10:42:00
379 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:42:00
397 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 10:42:00
640 515162 Procházka David LPU9113 E H21C 10:43:00
110 2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D14C 10:44:00
674 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:45:00
715 2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 10:46:00
61 7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D12C 10:46:00
888 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65C 10:46:00
255 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 10:47:00
16 224865 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D10N 10:47:00
533 7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 B H14C 10:47:00
381 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:48:00
576 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:51:00
400 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10N 10:51:00
607 7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18C 10:54:00
438 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 10:55:00
64 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D12C 10:55:00
468 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:56:00
27 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:56:00
844 301183 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:56:00
402 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 10:57:00
359 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:59:00
228 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 11:00:00
503 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12D 11:00:00
720 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:01:00
262 232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D35D 11:01:00
116 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 C D14C 11:02:00
542 9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 11:05:00
505 2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H12D 11:06:00
648 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:07:00
472 2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C H12C 11:08:00
118 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 11:08:00
686 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:09:00
544 2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 B H14C 11:09:00
345 425573 Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D50C 11:09:00
69 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 C D12C 11:10:00
330 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 11:11:00
407 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H10N 11:12:00
168 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 11:12:00
583 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 11:12:00
546 9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 B H14C 11:13:00
650 1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21C 11:13:00
689 9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 11:15:00
347 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D50C 11:15:00
71 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:16:00
34 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D10C 11:17:00
171 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 11:18:00
615 7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18C 11:18:00
691 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 11:19:00
726 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35D 11:19:00
652 1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21C 11:19:00
73 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D12C 11:22:00
334 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 11:23:00
617 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H18C 11:24:00
478 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 C H12C 11:26:00
770 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:26:00
37 2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 11:26:00
124 219207 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 11:26:00
176 897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18C 11:28:00
729 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:28:00
126 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 C D14C 11:32:00
299 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:33:00
179 7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D18C 11:34:00
811 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:34:00
208 405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 11:35:00
415 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H10N 11:36:00
775 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:36:00
301 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 11:39:00
666 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:43:00
594 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:45:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
998 888623 Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 C P 10:00:00
988 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C P 10:00:00
510 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 10:01:00
450 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H12C 10:02:00
512 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:05:00
97 405971 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 C D14C 10:05:00
514 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 10:09:00
428 425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H10C 10:25:00
104 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 10:26:00
434 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 10:43:00
62 2057582 Pešanová Valerie LTU0650 C D12C 10:49:00
439 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 10:58:00
117 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 11:05:00
31 2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C D10C 11:08:00
414 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10N 11:33:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
913 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C HDR 10:00:00
742 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H40C 10:13:00
372 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D60C 10:17:00
521 9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:23:00
430 9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:31:00
432 9690 Merhulík Aleš NPA0803 C H10C 10:37:00
353 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55C 10:41:00
839 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:46:00
535 9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:51:00
259 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:55:00
719 2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 10:58:00
360 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 11:02:00
895 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 11:07:00
151 9712 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D16C 11:17:00
475 9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 11:17:00
332 416345 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 11:17:00
590 9695 Satranský Martin NPA0201 C H16C 11:33:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1002 51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P 10:00:00
758 53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45C 11:02:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
308 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1060 2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C T 10:00:00
(92)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
925 29746 Fagre Julia PHK HDR 10:00:00
942 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C HDR 10:00:00
1006 336724 Moravcová Denisa PHKYYYY P 10:00:00
999 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C P 10:00:00
992 9421 Novotná Marie PHK3951 C P 10:00:00
1068 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C T 10:00:00
278 410789 Fagré Iva PHK7554 C D40C 10:02:00
701 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 10:04:00
47 2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 B D12C 10:04:00
627 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:04:00
900 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:04:00
280 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D40C 10:06:00
872 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60C 10:06:00
190 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:08:00
369 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D60C 10:08:00
703 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:10:00
857 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:10:00
902 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:10:00
4 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10N 10:11:00
283 9431 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D40C 10:12:00
135 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 10:12:00
454 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 10:14:00
859 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:14:00
371 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60C 10:14:00
705 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 10:16:00
51 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D12C 10:16:00
877 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H60C 10:16:00
6 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10N 10:17:00
194 2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C D21C 10:20:00
53 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:22:00
863 9457 Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C H55D 10:22:00
906 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:22:00
8 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:23:00
314 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:23:00
458 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:26:00
290 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D40C 10:26:00
105 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:29:00
11 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10N 10:32:00
570 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:33:00
394 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10N 10:33:00
431 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 10:34:00
527 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:35:00
107 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 10:35:00
58 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 C D12C 10:37:00
352 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:38:00
821 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H50C 10:42:00
714 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H35D 10:43:00
60 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 C D12C 10:43:00
532 682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H14C 10:45:00
823 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50C 10:46:00
222 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:48:00
399 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10N 10:48:00
716 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35D 10:49:00
112 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 10:50:00
606 2035744 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H18C 10:51:00
437 2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H10C 10:52:00
63 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 10:52:00
226 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:56:00
144 331120 Suchánková Eliška PHK0250 B D16C 10:56:00
341 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D50C 10:57:00
608 1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H18C 10:57:00
66 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 C D12C 11:01:00
146 2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 B D16C 11:02:00
441 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 11:04:00
759 9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45C 11:04:00
611 2113092 Nejman Marek PHK0002 C H18C 11:06:00
761 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 11:08:00
723 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 11:10:00
649 515420 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21C 11:10:00
474 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 C H12C 11:14:00
408 9697 Kuczera Jonáš PHKXX07 H10N 11:15:00
445 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H10C 11:16:00
766 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 11:18:00
271 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 11:19:00
476 2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 11:20:00
173 2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D18C 11:22:00
36 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 11:23:00
654 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:25:00
771 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 11:28:00
155 8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D16C 11:29:00
298 51776 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 11:30:00
207 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 11:32:00
480 2070824 Novotný Lukáš PHK0505 B H12C 11:32:00
773 682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 11:32:00
300 301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 11:36:00
776 2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45C 11:38:00
41 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 11:38:00
621 9464 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 B H20C 11:40:00
302 2067950 Vlkanova Hana PHK7050 C D45C 11:42:00
667 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:46:00
213 410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 11:50:00
670 339560 Růžička Karel PHKXXXX H21D 11:55:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
398 336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10N 10:45:00
342 2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D50C 11:00:00
760 2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45C 11:06:00
(91)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
937 0 Lapáčková Šárka SHKXXX9 HDR 10:00:00
952 0 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C HDR 10:00:00
954 0 Elen Bezvodová SHKXXX7 HDR 10:00:00
953 301624 Nekvapil Oskar SHKXXX4 HDR 10:00:00
995 9840 Neškrabalová Daniela SHK9950 C P 10:00:00
983 2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C P 10:00:00
1007 0 Lapáčková Soňa SHKXXX8 P 10:00:00
1066 9183 Nekvapilová Karolína SHKXXX5 T 10:00:00
307 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:02:00
870 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H60C 10:02:00
78 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 10:03:00
421 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 10:04:00
385 0 Matys Eduard SHK0902 C H10N 10:06:00
739 9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H40C 10:07:00
782 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:07:00
628 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:07:00
281 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D40C 10:08:00
309 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:08:00
856 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:08:00
80 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12D 10:09:00
191 995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21C 10:11:00
370 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D60C 10:11:00
487 0 Černý Jáchym SHK0604 C H12D 10:12:00
100 7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 10:14:00
388 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10N 10:15:00
518 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H14C 10:17:00
312 9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:17:00
137 2104585 Brožíková Barbora SHK0358 C D14D 10:18:00
745 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H40C 10:19:00
747 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H40C 10:23:00
243 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:23:00
103 9837 Kociánová Hana SHK0453 C D14C 10:23:00
391 331576 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10N 10:24:00
522 2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A H14C 10:25:00
634 1417129 Důrek Milan SHK9100 C H21C 10:25:00
789 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:28:00
376 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D60C 10:29:00
493 0 Matys Richard SHK0602 C H12D 10:30:00
393 0 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10N 10:30:00
317 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:32:00
526 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:33:00
791 1413336 Porkert Jan SHKXXX6 H45D 10:34:00
351 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:35:00
834 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:36:00
528 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:37:00
319 49868 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 10:38:00
108 2025341 Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 B D14C 10:38:00
793 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:40:00
530 2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:41:00
219 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:42:00
321 9442 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D45D 10:44:00
221 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D35C 10:46:00
795 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:46:00
93 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12D 10:48:00
256 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:49:00
534 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:49:00
500 2112730 Porkert Jiří SHK0506 C H12D 10:51:00
797 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:52:00
678 9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 10:53:00
19 0 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10N 10:56:00
358 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:56:00
680 9127 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C H35C 10:57:00
799 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:58:00
28 51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:59:00
846 49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55C 11:00:00
683 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 11:03:00
343 7203454 Novotná Iva SHK6151 C D50C 11:03:00
471 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 11:05:00
328 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:05:00
361 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 11:05:00
148 410360 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16C 11:08:00
896 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 11:10:00
363 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:11:00
331 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 11:14:00
584 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 11:15:00
765 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H45C 11:16:00
805 9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 11:16:00
121 2111601 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D14C 11:17:00
409 331276 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10N 11:18:00
767 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:20:00
333 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 11:20:00
807 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 11:22:00
153 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 11:23:00
618 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18C 11:27:00
125 2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D14C 11:29:00
772 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:30:00
178 331229 Charvátová Kateřina SHK0050 C D18C 11:32:00
158 2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B D16C 11:38:00
304 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:48:00
162 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D16C 11:50:00
669 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21D 11:52:00
(50)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
914 2102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
987 2115008 Vltavská Jana SJC7899 P 10:00:00
986 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7898 P 10:00:00
780 9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:01:00
279 9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D40C 10:04:00
422 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10C 10:07:00
98 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:08:00
238 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:13:00
193 9933 Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 C D21C 10:17:00
7 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:20:00
520 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 10:21:00
390 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 10:21:00
748 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40C 10:25:00
907 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:25:00
9 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:26:00
429 2114991 Švorc Petr SJC0700 C H10C 10:28:00
525 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:31:00
752 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H40C 10:33:00
12 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:35:00
395 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10N 10:36:00
754 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H40C 10:37:00
433 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 10:40:00
639 9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21C 10:40:00
641 9965 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 10:46:00
355 9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55C 10:47:00
466 2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:50:00
17 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 10:50:00
224 9940 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:52:00
842 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 10:52:00
537 2114995 Tměj Adam SJC0407 C H14C 10:55:00
114 2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 10:56:00
65 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 C D12C 10:58:00
145 2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D16C 10:59:00
440 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 11:01:00
540 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 11:01:00
893 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H65C 11:01:00
470 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 11:02:00
404 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10N 11:03:00
67 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D12C 11:04:00
442 2115003 Haken Miroslav SJC0703 C H10C 11:07:00
166 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D18C 11:08:00
444 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 11:13:00
70 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:13:00
653 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 11:22:00
411 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 11:24:00
154 2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16C 11:26:00
588 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H16C 11:27:00
38 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 11:29:00
413 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10N 11:30:00
671 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C H21D 11:58:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
930 405984 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 HDR 10:00:00
928 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C HDR 10:00:00
933 2112768 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C HDR 10:00:00
915 253113 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 HDR 10:00:00
982 9645 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
991 0 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 P 10:00:00
1057 0 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 T 10:00:00
1059 9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C T 10:00:00
899 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:01:00
875 9646 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H60C 10:12:00
424 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:13:00
784 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:13:00
786 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:19:00
459 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 C H12C 10:29:00
87 49874 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 D12D 10:30:00
790 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 10:31:00
318 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:35:00
396 405983 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 H10N 10:39:00
356 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 10:50:00
646 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 11:01:00
362 51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 11:08:00
272 1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35D 11:21:00
697 2060238 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 11:31:00
664 9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H21D 11:37:00
(50)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
957 0 Tomášová Petra SRK1111 HDR 10:00:00
940 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C HDR 10:00:00
956 0 Tomášová Majda SRK1112 HDR 10:00:00
1013 682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C P 10:00:00
1003 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C P 10:00:00
1063 438611 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
1064 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
452 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 C H12C 10:08:00
3 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10N 10:08:00
515 2027201 Šípek Stanislav SRK0304 B H14C 10:11:00
50 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:13:00
82 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 10:15:00
631 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:16:00
905 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:19:00
566 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16C 10:21:00
427 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:22:00
139 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D14D 10:24:00
54 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 C D12C 10:25:00
196 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:26:00
10 2091524 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:29:00
751 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H40C 10:31:00
56 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 10:31:00
463 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 C H12C 10:41:00
887 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65C 10:43:00
15 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 10:44:00
380 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C D65C 10:45:00
677 9521 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H35C 10:51:00
890 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:52:00
467 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 C H12C 10:53:00
26 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:53:00
324 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:53:00
225 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:54:00
843 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 10:54:00
227 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:58:00
469 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 C H12C 10:59:00
609 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H18C 11:00:00
541 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H14C 11:03:00
721 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:04:00
30 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 11:05:00
685 301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 11:07:00
687 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 11:11:00
763 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45C 11:12:00
724 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:13:00
477 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 11:23:00
769 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 11:24:00
335 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:26:00
297 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:27:00
589 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B H16C 11:30:00
810 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 11:31:00
595 682693 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 11:48:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
935 7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 10:00:00
700 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 10:01:00
425 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H10C 10:16:00
860 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:16:00
744 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H40C 10:17:00
489 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 10:18:00
241 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:19:00
52 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D12C 10:19:00
567 7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16C 10:24:00
245 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:27:00
140 2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C D14D 10:27:00
561 425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14D 10:30:00
106 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 10:32:00
496 2008986 Jiřička Martin STH0503 C H12D 10:39:00
574 2009000 Synek Vladislav STH0207 C H16C 10:45:00
675 9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35C 10:47:00
499 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C H12D 10:48:00
25 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:50:00
401 7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 10:54:00
261 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:59:00
403 1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10N 11:00:00
610 7207506 Vydra Martin STH9902 B H18C 11:03:00
265 220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35D 11:07:00
443 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H10C 11:10:00
150 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 11:14:00
651 446371 Kučera Michal STH9201 C H21C 11:16:00
585 7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16C 11:18:00
72 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 11:19:00
410 0 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10N 11:21:00
175 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:26:00
591 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H16C 11:36:00
620 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H20C 11:37:00
159 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B D16C 11:41:00
161 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16C 11:47:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
884 7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H65C 10:34:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
643 7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21C 10:52:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
932 416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
944 0 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
943 0 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
910 2060239 Müllerová Kateřina TYN0750 C HDR 10:00:00
1005 49700 Kašpar Michal TYN9502 C P 10:00:00
922 0 Burdová Anna TYN0550 C HDR 10:00:00
923 0 Burda Vojtěch TYN0700 C HDR 10:00:00
738 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H40C 10:05:00
861 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 10:18:00
707 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 10:22:00
709 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:28:00
246 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 10:29:00
248 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:33:00
712 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:37:00
822 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H50C 10:44:00
727 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:22:00
663 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:34:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
941 9672 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C HDR 10:00:00
133 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 10:06:00
81 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12D 10:12:00
240 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:17:00
878 9667 Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401 C H60C 10:18:00
632 7202867 Petras Tomáš VAM8801 C H21C 10:19:00
85 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 10:24:00
788 9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H45D 10:25:00
316 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:29:00
250 9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 10:37:00
796 9790 Novák Jiří VAM6301 C H45D 10:49:00
223 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:50:00
325 416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 10:56:00
845 9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:58:00
801 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 11:04:00
344 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D50C 11:06:00
266 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:09:00
346 9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D50C 11:12:00
688 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 11:13:00
690 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 11:17:00
698 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 11:33:00
(58)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
934 0 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C HDR 10:00:00
939 0 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
955 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
948 0 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
1010 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C P 10:00:00
1008 425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C P 10:00:00
1011 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C P 10:00:00
997 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C P 10:00:00
996 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
927 0 Vrbata Michal VRL0603 C HDR 10:00:00
736 8973 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H40C 10:01:00
423 8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H10C 10:10:00
237 8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C D35D 10:11:00
192 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:14:00
5 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10N 10:14:00
311 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 10:14:00
83 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 10:18:00
389 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:18:00
558 2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 10:21:00
374 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60C 10:23:00
197 331285 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 C D21C 10:29:00
569 7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H16C 10:30:00
571 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H16C 10:36:00
885 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:37:00
462 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 10:38:00
13 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10N 10:38:00
296 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D40C 10:38:00
819 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H50C 10:38:00
602 7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C H18C 10:39:00
218 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:40:00
109 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B D14C 10:41:00
464 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:44:00
254 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 10:45:00
322 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:47:00
111 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C D14C 10:47:00
824 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H50C 10:48:00
676 2060233 Vrbata Michal VRL7507 C H35C 10:49:00
826 9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H50C 10:52:00
18 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10N 10:53:00
113 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:53:00
718 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H35D 10:55:00
538 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C H14C 10:57:00
326 8990 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:59:00
115 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B D14C 10:59:00
682 2096239 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H35C 11:01:00
580 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 11:03:00
848 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 11:04:00
894 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 11:04:00
264 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:05:00
545 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H14C 11:11:00
764 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 11:14:00
120 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 B D14C 11:14:00
172 426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C D18C 11:20:00
616 339555 Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 C H18C 11:21:00
123 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:23:00
174 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D18C 11:24:00
699 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:35:00
596 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16C 11:51:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
573 601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16C 10:42:00
539 2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B H14C 10:59:00
32 2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10C 11:11:00
(39)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
911 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 HDR 10:00:00
184 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D20C 10:03:00
132 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14D 10:03:00
485 426332 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12D 10:06:00
554 2096135 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H14D 10:09:00
488 1398978 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 10:15:00
490 9036 Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM0503 C H12D 10:21:00
708 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 10:25:00
492 2056289 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H12D 10:27:00
55 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 C D12C 10:28:00
460 9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 10:32:00
494 2053567 Adamec Matěj ZAM0603 C H12D 10:33:00
835 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:38:00
90 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 10:39:00
378 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:39:00
837 232634 Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C H55C 10:42:00
531 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:43:00
354 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 10:44:00
840 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:48:00
889 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 10:49:00
642 9040 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C H21C 10:49:00
323 2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 10:50:00
644 2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B H21C 10:55:00
578 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 10:57:00
327 9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 11:02:00
329 53569 Cabalková Ivana ZAM6351 C D45D 11:08:00
612 1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H18C 11:09:00
167 2053566 Pachelová Anna ZAM0053 C D18C 11:10:00
897 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 11:13:00
169 2075624 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C D18C 11:14:00
614 2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H18C 11:15:00
446 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10C 11:19:00
204 2053562 Chládková Eva ZAM7051 C D21D 11:23:00
156 9285 Mikysková Doubravka ZAM0251 C D16C 11:32:00
40 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 11:35:00
209 2103234 Šiffelová Lenka ZAM8452 C D21D 11:38:00
665 2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:40:00
593 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 11:42:00
211 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:44:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
970 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
967 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
958 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
965 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
959 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
962 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
963 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
966 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
964 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
976 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
974 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
968 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
975 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
960 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
961 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
972 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
973 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
1048 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1047 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1055 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1054 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1056 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1035 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1020 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1050 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1049 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1051 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1036 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1038 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1037 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1045 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1044 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1053 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1052 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1046 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1040 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1039 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1034 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1033 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1032 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1031 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1030 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1029 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1028 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1027 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1026 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1025 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1022 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1015 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1023 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1019 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1021 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1017 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1024 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1018 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1014 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1016 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1041 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1043 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1042 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1072 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1073 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1070 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1071 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1074 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1069 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
971 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
969 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
185 0 Vakant Vakant D20C 10:06
186 0 Vakant Vakant D20C 10:09
187 0 Vakant Vakant D20C 10:12
881 0 Vakant Vakant H60C 10:24
882 0 Vakant Vakant H60C 10:26
883 0 Vakant Vakant H60C 10:28
908 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:28
867 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:30
909 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:31
293 0 Vakant Vakant D40C 10:32
868 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:32
377 0 Vakant Vakant D60C 10:32
142 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:33
294 0 Vakant Vakant D40C 10:34
869 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:34
295 0 Vakant Vakant D40C 10:36
143 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:36
200 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:38
755 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:39
201 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:41
756 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:41
757 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:43
202 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:44
203 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:47
94 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:51
382 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:51
95 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:54
383 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:54
829 0 Vakant Vakant H50C 10:58
20 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:59
830 0 Vakant Vakant H50C 11:00
229 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:02
21 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:02
230 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:04
22 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:05
231 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:06
849 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:06
23 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:08
850 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:08
506 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:09
851 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:10
24 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:11
507 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:12
852 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:12
508 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:15
547 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:15
898 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 11:16
548 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:17
365 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:17
509 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:18
549 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:19
366 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:20
550 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:21
349 0 Vakant Vakant D50C 11:21
447 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:22
693 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:23
273 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:23
551 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:23
350 0 Vakant Vakant D50C 11:24
694 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:25
448 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:25
274 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:25
74 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:25
695 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:27
275 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:27
449 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:28
75 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:28
696 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:29
276 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:29
336 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:29
619 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:30
277 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:31
76 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:31
656 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:31
337 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:32
731 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:34
77 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:34
657 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:34
481 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:35
338 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:35
127 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:35
732 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:37
658 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:37
181 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:38
482 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:38
339 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:38
128 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:38
416 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:39
182 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:40
733 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:40
777 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:40
659 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:40
483 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:41
42 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:41
340 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:41
129 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:41
417 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:42
183 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:42
778 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:42
660 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:43
734 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:43
814 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:43
779 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:44
43 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:44
130 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:44
418 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:45
661 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:46
735 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:46
815 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:46
623 0 Vakant Vakant H20C 11:46
44 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:47
131 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:47
419 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:48
816 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:49
624 0 Vakant Vakant H20C 11:49
45 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:50
305 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:51
817 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:52
625 0 Vakant Vakant H20C 11:52
163 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:53
214 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:53
306 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:54
597 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:54
164 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:56
215 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:56
598 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:57
165 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:59
216 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:59
599 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:00
672 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:01
217 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 12:02
600 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:03
673 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:04
601 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:06