Místo konání:
Lipnice nad Sázavou
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Mapa:
Lipnice 2017 použitá na MČR KT
Ředitel závodu:
Culka Josef - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fencíková Vladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Čejka Tomáš - R2
JURY:
Picková Alena, Krejsa Jan, Hladílek Jan
D10N
1.90 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bubeníková Nicol |
SJH0853 |
2099718 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
4686 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Plachá Nora |
4VZ0850 |
2118113 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vaníčková Nikola |
4VZ1050 |
2118115 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
141 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nepustilová Hana |
OSN0999 |
2091525 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Doleželová Vendula |
4VZ0750 |
2118112 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D10
1.90 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vendula Zoulíková |
CHTXXX1 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Bubeníková Denisa |
SJH0852 |
2113490 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Eva Slavíková |
CHTXXX2 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kateřina Drobná |
CHTXXX3 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
51838 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT8051 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
D12
2.60 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Plachá Zita |
4VZ0550 |
2118114 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jindřichová Eliška |
SJI0553 |
2085599 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
49805 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mácová Amálie |
SJI0650 |
52331 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D14
3.50 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
2121778 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
2061857 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Karolína Šerhaklová |
SJHXXX7 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D16
4.20 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D18
5.70 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D21C
7.90 km, 255 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Urbanová Johana |
PZR9251 |
232496 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Tichá Tereza |
SJH9452 |
995864 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D21D
5.70 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kubičková Bára |
SJH9551 |
331719 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Štaubertová Tereza |
ZBM9759 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D35
5.80 km, 175 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
51992 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jindřichová Lenka |
SJI7550 |
125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D45
4.40 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Šaterová Monika |
SJI6551 |
301282 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hronová Iva |
RUZ6450 |
2070801 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Petráčková Zuzana |
SJI6552 |
301216 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Wurzelová Dana |
CHT6654 |
8006654 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
995881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D55
4.00 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
2023804 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D65
3.20 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Podhorská Věra |
CJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
Fajn Club Jihlava |
H10N
1.90 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kopecký Votěch |
CHTXXX5 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
124 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
140 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
142 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
115 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079507 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Wierer Jan |
4VZ1700 |
2108878 |
|
OK Střelka |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Juřina Jakub |
FYD0801 |
2112749 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
H10
1.90 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Frýba Matyáš |
SJI0700 |
253125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sviták Václav |
SJH0801 |
2096234 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Protiva Mikuláš |
TAP1100 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Protiva Jan |
TAP0904 |
1420795 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2087645 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H12
3.00 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Matěj Šíma |
CHTXXX4 |
123 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Máca Dominik |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Beran Jáchym |
SJH0602 |
331641 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Čech Adam |
ROZ0601 |
2085006 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Novák Tadeáš |
CTB0502 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rosecký Adam |
PZR0501 |
128 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Perka Filip |
CTB0503 |
2118467 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Mašek Jakub |
PZR0502 |
2120640 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
H14
4.20 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
2088724 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
51770 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
H16
5.80 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
361999 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H18
9.00 km, 265 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
438608 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21C
12.40 km, 340 m, 29 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
C |
TJ Zhoř |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Šnek Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Křížan Jiří |
PVP8000 |
7201778 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čech Jan |
SJI9601 |
7003044 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
52334 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
2075680 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Beran Pavel |
SJH7801 |
2061793 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Bořánek Michal |
STE0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H21D
6.20 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Musil Marek |
CHT8801 |
52301 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hülle Jan |
CHT6903 |
53604 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN8900 |
52146 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7101 |
2118480 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Novotný Petr |
JHB9999 |
2067992 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Čech Zdeněk |
ROZ7300 |
2085008 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Honzák Tomáš |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H35
9.10 km, 255 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Konfršt Josef |
6HC8100 |
0 |
|
OB Vepřová |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hendrych Martin |
SJI7828 |
51775 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Martínek Roman |
SJH7501 |
2113418 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
2112763 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Rychtárik Ladislav |
SJH8001 |
2118501 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H45
6.50 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kodejš Zdeněk |
VSP7202 |
2021822 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H55
5.90 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
301295 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8620015 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
H65
4.80 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI4600 |
8712 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Jarčevský Pavel |
SJH5201 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
HDR
1.90 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prantl Tomáš |
SJHXXX1 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prantl David |
SJHXXX2 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Justýna Šotová |
SJHXXX3 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ivana Šotová |
SJHXXX4 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bořek Šerhakl |
SJHXXX5 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakub Kaška |
SJHXXX6 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
CTB1151 |
51663 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šidlák Dominik |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
2115740 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doleželová Jolana |
4VZ1150 |
2118111 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vaníček Štěpán |
4VZ1200 |
2108861 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wierer Antonín |
4VZ1000 |
5296 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martínková Natálie |
SJH1451 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínek Šimon |
RUZ1300 |
2092366 |
|
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zhorela Ondřej Jakub |
SJI0804 |
110 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřinová Aneta |
FYD1150 |
0 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřina Michal |
FYD1301 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tesař Marek |
SJI0808 |
113 |
|
OK Jihlava |
P
3.00 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
2067966 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prášilová Mirka |
TTR7451 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Helena |
PZR7550 |
8705 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřinová Iva |
FYD8051 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rosecký Karel |
PZR7302 |
8707 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Martin |
PZR7801 |
8710 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
8329 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wurzelová Pavlína |
OSN9273 |
52145 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |