Místo konání:
Běleč nad Orlicí
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Kolíkovaná - 1:10000, Výskyt - 1:15000, E=5m, formát A4, voděodolný papír, stav 2/2022
Ředitel závodu:
Balcar Aleš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tihon Michal - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kubát Pavel - R3
JURY:
Jedlička Michal, Palas Jan, Vlastník Zdeněk
D10N
3.76 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
1398686 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nováková Kateřina |
VRL1253 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jedlinská Kateřina |
VAM1250 |
9508 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Preisslerová Terezie |
JIL1250 |
425538 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mayerová Anna |
SHK1450 |
8076036 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
8013854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Cyrany Magdalena |
SJC1453 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kopecká Inés |
JIL1552 |
2144156 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kubešová Sára |
LPU1459 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vojtová Klára |
PHK1351 |
9458 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zahrádková Anna |
JIL1352 |
2139484 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Švorcová Karolína |
HJL1250 |
2039825 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D10C
2.27 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
7001406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
8042139 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Cyrany Anežka |
SJC1253 |
4336 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Křížová Magdalena |
LPU1257 |
7807223 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kazdová Rozárie |
SJC1350 |
8040713 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
8014454 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
PHK1380 |
434594 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kušičková Jolana |
HJL1252 |
2419956 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
8662351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Štemberová Elen |
VRL1252 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
2143333 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Hanousková Michaela |
SJC1351 |
8000334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D12C
2.93 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
8022643 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
8054112 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
8013836 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Spilková Magdalena |
JIL1151 |
2122268 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
2124764 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vojtová Julie |
PHK1153 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
8013841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vrbatová Barbora |
VRL1054 |
2080950 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šolcová Elsa |
SJC1152 |
8047201 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
8030638 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
8022692 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
8013860 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
8014517 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
PHK1155 |
8121537 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Krykorková Zuzana |
SJC1153 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D12D
2.62 km, 10 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
2148107 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ladýřová Alžběta |
SHK1058 |
1700078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Chaloupková Ema |
LPU1168 |
2102526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
2053565 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2127523 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Chotěnovská Nela |
HJL1153 |
2039821 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Munzarová Klára |
190001 |
2032160 |
|
OBR |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
9463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Nováčková Simona |
LPU1167 |
2102524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Stratilová Anna |
ZAM1052 |
416295 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Valdmanová Anna |
JIL1052 |
2127633 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
D14C
3.26 km, 15 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
8016306 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
8042144 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Renská Adéla |
SNA0951 |
2148124 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
HJL0850 |
8006737 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
9544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
8022635 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
8461735 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Čížková Alena |
PHK0857 |
1428939 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2120662 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Mužná Josefína |
SJC0854 |
8116786 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
8140914 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
8013911 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
8013487 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Komárková Veronika |
CHC0955 |
8131413 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
8013852 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
8013885 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
8109379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Strýčková Barbora |
PBM0852 |
8660375 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
8003654 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
8109429 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
8119491 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
8109392 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
B |
SK Studenec |
D14D
2.93 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Řadová Ráchel |
SHK0961 |
2181305 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Stratilová Eliška |
ZAM0953 |
2053567 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Němcová Kateřina |
ZAM0852 |
2058527 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2008983 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Nimshausová Helena |
CHC0854 |
9822 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Stolinová Andrea |
DOB0990 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D16C
5.84 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
8047184 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Plecháčová Marie |
NPA0652 |
2122274 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kaláčová Anna |
LPU0763 |
2083359 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
8022633 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU0761 |
2127660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
8113524 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Závodná Zuzana |
LTU0750 |
8410775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
8119417 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
8013856 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Bryscejnová Marieta |
ZAM0752 |
2075607 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
8039981 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Szczygieł Hanna |
CHC0752 |
8201402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
8054118 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Selixová Mariana |
SHK0752 |
2181284 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kuciel Hanna |
CHC0751 |
8000774 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D18C
7.44 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8663139 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
8670793 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
8663141 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
8670751 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
8013839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D21A
9.71 km, 45 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Králová Vanda |
PGP8755 |
8660507 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656709 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
8014525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Finstrlová Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
8662726 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D21C
8.30 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Škodová Šárka |
LTU8951 |
410778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Paclíková Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9669 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
8020280 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vávrová Vanda |
SHK0360 |
8680365 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kulhavá Eliška |
LPU9657 |
887635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
8013831 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Brožková Lucie |
LPU0154 |
8667525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Doležalová Libuše |
SNA8851 |
7211249 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Náměstková Denisa |
EKP0154 |
981844 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
8129952 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
8109309 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Kamenická Karolína |
ZTC9651 |
8656698 |
R |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
8006766 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Baierová Hana |
TUR8989 |
8001989 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
8008301 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
D21D
5.87 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Ďoubalíková Anna |
CHT9651 |
207805 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Bartošová Mirka |
PHK9151 |
49696 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Šiková Barbora |
ZTC9650 |
8656622 |
C |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
8648619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
8662723 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Šrejberová Monika |
200001 |
0 |
|
Holky Šrejberky |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Klapalová Hana |
VAM8850 |
52074 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D35C
6.28 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
8008016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vrbatová Petra |
VRL8552 |
331151 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
8667517 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
2025334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
8663199 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kazdová Lenka |
SJC8484 |
8293004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
PDY8450 |
8328651 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8517323 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
8656671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kopecká Šárka Matesová |
DLP8350 |
8445295 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Matušincová Lucie |
PHK8152 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
8170272 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
8013834 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D35D
5.05 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Lenka Doubek Brennerová |
40001 |
2091545 |
|
Zámeček |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kučerová Petra |
SJC8787 |
0 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kotyková Libuše |
LTU7854 |
2108882 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Cipryánová Alena |
CTB7850 |
7207851 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šumpíková Katka |
20001 |
2039160 |
|
Slavia HK |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Novotná jitka |
360001 |
0 |
|
y |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nimshausová Hana |
CHC8151 |
8110513 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
8013926 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Munzarová Michala |
190002 |
2801444 |
|
OBR |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
D45C
4.79 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
8680395 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
2144177 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Ďoubalíková Veronika |
CHT7351 |
9361 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
8006743 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
8410772 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Čechová Iva |
110001 |
219202 |
|
Hradecká kometa |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Macháčková Markéta |
XHK7650 |
8109324 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Juračková Jana |
CHT6052 |
9237 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
8117156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
8013832 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
7204987 |
C |
SK Studenec |
D45D
3.65 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Čiháková Olga |
HOR7651 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
1400421 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
8230510 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Saifrtová Jana |
HOR7551 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Prázová Kamila |
SRK7151 |
425566 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
SHK7550 |
2095932 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
8042136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kaplanová Alena |
HJL7550 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Korbelová Petra |
PHK7652 |
2419927 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Čížková Dana |
SHK7752 |
8008276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
D55C
4.12 km, 10 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
8166708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Léharová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
D55D
3.17 km, 5 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Nováková Miloslava |
ZAM6051 |
7210085 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Filipová Dagmar |
LTU5650 |
8006752 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Remešová Alena |
SRK6150 |
7249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Nadera Agata |
400002 |
8645189 |
|
CX80 Polska |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D65C
3.17 km, 5 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
8047142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Hepnerová Dagmar |
SHK5451 |
9108 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kubíková Květoslava |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Šabatková Zdeňka |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H10N
3.77 km, 5 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Melzer Kryštof |
PHK1203 |
8226369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kubíček Jonáš |
JIL1301 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Valdman Hynek |
JIL1303 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Toužil Jan |
SHK1300 |
2181333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
2148062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Votoček Martin |
JIL1504 |
2133886 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
8005148 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecký Šimon |
JIL1302 |
426379 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
2039222 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kazda Albert |
SJC1401 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hauschwitz Radim |
JIL1503 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ladýř Štěpán |
SHK1303 |
2181314 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šimek Jan |
CHC1301 |
2134304 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H10C
2.38 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Stránský Filip |
SHK1302 |
331703 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
2080844 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
2111607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Zollmann David |
HOR1200 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Hrdinka Josef |
SHK1205 |
2181914 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vrbata Alan |
VRL1203 |
2085611 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Klabzuba Jan |
SRK1207 |
2027216 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
2020719 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
253155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Holata Vojtěch |
PDY1303 |
2115740 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Sýkora Jan |
SRK1204 |
2134327 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
8056400 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
8076589 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
8004053 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H12C
3.50 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
8014491 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
2139495 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
8006071 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
2029217 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
8022334 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vejvoda Martin |
SJC1102 |
2134326 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
8042133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
8482087 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jirout Vilém |
LPU1012 |
8014516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
8006751 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
886715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Slavík František |
SHK1110 |
410782 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jičínský Antonín |
SRK1101 |
2134346 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
8014487 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
8109417 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
8519812 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kopecký Matěj |
PHK1001 |
2181932 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
2419868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
8051261 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8109408 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hanslík Jaroslav |
SHK1107 |
2222786 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2001971 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H12D
3.06 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
8454321 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nedvídek Filip |
SHK1115 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novák Vojtěch |
VRL1003 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Andrle Tomáš |
SHK1111 |
2111614 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bednář Filip |
LPU1011 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Stolina David |
DOB1111 |
0 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Matějec Jonáš |
VRL1004 |
2224138 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Saifrt Matěj |
HOR1000 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šumpík Filip |
SHK1109 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H14C
6.01 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kociuba Wiktor |
CHC0803 |
8644895 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
8017734 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
8022640 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
2420026 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
2139477 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
8119518 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
8005119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
2039190 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
2144174 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8006770 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
8006771 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
8014481 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
8499900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Renský Matěj |
SNA0903 |
2148119 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
8109427 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kotyk Šimon |
LTU0802 |
8136464 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
H14D
3.76 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Antonín Jindra |
HOR0903 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jedlinský Martin |
VAM0800 |
9528 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2111664 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kubíček Jan |
VAM0801 |
9483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kolátor Štěpán |
HOR0801 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vít Petr |
KOR0805 |
2181291 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Erben Hynek |
VRL0801 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Matoušek Alex |
CHC0902 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H16C
7.44 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
8109384 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Borovec Šimon |
CHC0701 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Milichovský Marek |
ZBM0715 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Setunský Jan |
VRL0608 |
2139488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
8410766 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fajfr Marek |
LPU0612 |
8014543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2135168 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
8076007 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
8042125 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2700310 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hájek Dominik |
LPU0607 |
8660514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
8006764 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
8015320 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H18C
9.48 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
8680305 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pekárek Tomáš |
LPU0515 |
8014532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
8113527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
8663121 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
8014452 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
8014561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
8014469 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
8205420 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
8004736 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
8680369 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
8031407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
8085196 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H21A
14.31 km, 75 m, 30 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
897364 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
8663191 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
8054120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Bořil Jan |
TBM9700 |
8515513 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
2222794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H21C
11.51 km, 65 m, 36 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
8007603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Červinka Mário |
SHK9500 |
8003603 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Karásek Matěj |
TUR0000 |
8050013 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kasza Tomáš |
PBM0512 |
8116805 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Spilka Marek |
DKL8300 |
8003633 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
8648595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Bukovác Filip |
PBM0501 |
8116740 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Dvořáček Radek |
80001 |
682344 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Hewelt Maciej |
SSU9000 |
8517347 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Herman Jan |
LPU8505 |
9307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
8109420 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
8024748 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
8012039 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8162872 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Paleček Ondřej |
STH0105 |
8656505 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
8043029 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8410802 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
H21D
7.60 km, 40 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
8445313 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8557333 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Doležal Lukáš |
SHK8800 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H35C
9.48 km, 45 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7206 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
8461733 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vrbata Alan |
VRL7802 |
8648606 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novák Michal |
SHK7802 |
2420035 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
8226338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
8137519 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
8107738 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Morávek Martin |
SHK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
8518320 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bláha Jan |
HJL8200 |
8226314 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
8261111 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
8482109 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
8515523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
8109554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H35D
6.32 km, 40 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
8047119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Řoutil Ladislav |
280001 |
2144188 |
|
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Šíma Jiří |
SRK8304 |
2144171 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kotyk Pavel |
LTU7901 |
2001909 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kronika Miroslav |
160001 |
1398999 |
|
SPORTeM |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kouba Honza |
210001 |
9152 |
|
HKHK |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
8051262 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
8051264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Císař Jan |
350001 |
2111663 |
|
VyKing |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Šafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
49634 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Novotný Leoš |
110002 |
301648 |
|
Hradecká kometa |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hruša Petr |
180001 |
416203 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Grusser Jan |
PHK7505 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Novák Tomáš |
VRL7902 |
51598 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU7719 |
9287 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Bernard Jan |
260002 |
8680322 |
|
Bernardovi |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Mojžíš Robert |
PHK7902 |
2148209 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
1420849 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vinopal Vilém |
LPU8508 |
9317 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Šeps Jiří |
SRK7504 |
2027209 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
H45C
8.63 km, 35 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Mornštejn Roman |
LPU6904 |
7201814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
8035529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
8516931 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nadera Dariusz |
400001 |
8660388 |
|
CX80 Polska |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
2102522 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
8013397 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
8582019 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
8680335 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kos Michal |
PHK6803 |
2073747 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
219206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pilgr Ludek |
CET7601 |
2075655 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
2127658 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
8516912 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
8013423 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Cyrany Jiří |
SJC7301 |
4297 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
8005126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
1000459 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
8410782 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H45D
6.28 km, 20 m, 31 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
8137509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
8006602 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
1425339 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
8648626 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
8237726 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Jindra Vladimír |
HOR7500 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Novotný Petr |
310001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
8030640 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Hanuš Karel |
STH6701 |
9754 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Loukota Josef |
HOR7100 |
2102559 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Szczygiel Marcin |
17P7103 |
8229197 |
|
WKS Śląsk |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2419912 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Buchar Marcel |
VRL7408 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Saifrt Tomáš |
HOR7600 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Munzar Petr |
190003 |
2801445 |
|
OBR |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Doubek Petr |
LPU7720 |
2035729 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Macháček Milan |
CHC7701 |
9545 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Slavík Jan |
250001 |
0 |
|
Kačeři Chrudim |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H55C
6.32 km, 40 m, 40 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Jánek Ladislav |
LPU6103 |
7200905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Prášil Jan |
NPA5601 |
7208214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Widziewicz Remigiusz |
CHC6604 |
8650820 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8006749 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
8047197 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Číža Petr |
SHK5902 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H55D
4.79 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Klimeš Jiří |
SNA6101 |
253113 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
2144165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
8016314 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Horák Jan |
HOR6000 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Čičovský Jiří |
SRK6502 |
2420025 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
8006742 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2181286 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H65C
5.05 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
8006972 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
8200026 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
CHT5404 |
9234 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H65D
4.12 km, 10 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
8140927 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Novotný František |
PHK4801 |
9425 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
8003599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H75C
4.12 km, 10 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
8008294 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
8013968 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
HDR
3.77 km, 5 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start P
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Maclová Adina |
LPU1951 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Horáčková Alžběta |
LPU1358 |
9326 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Rathouská Anežka |
HOR1450 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Balcarová Anna |
PHK1850 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hanslíková Anna |
SHK1356 |
2029128 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Krunčíková Anna |
SRK1752 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Sedláková Anna |
LIP1550 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vandělíková Anna |
ALB2050 |
8279 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Bartoš Antonín |
PHK1849 |
2001942 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hrdinka Antonín |
30001 |
2224515 |
|
x |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kalibánová Bára |
SNA1651 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Saifrtová Bára |
HOR1251 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Jindra Cyril |
HOR1301 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Krykorka Daniel |
SJC1749 |
0 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Martincová Daniela Sofie |
VAM1351 |
9680 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Nedvídek David |
SHK1308 |
9856 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Křížová Dorota |
LPU1453 |
7759073 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kroupová Elen |
LPU1851 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Stejskalová Eliška |
420003 |
2113051 |
|
Stejskalovi |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vošvrdová Eliška |
340001 |
2102077 |
|
Kbelnice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Šrejberová Ema |
200002 |
0 |
|
Holky Šrejberky |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vágner Filip |
SJC1900 |
9971 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Zollmann Filip |
HOR1600 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Korencová Hana |
|
0 |
|
NNN |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Johanisová Helena |
PHK1689 |
9366 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Randík Jakub |
SOB1800 |
53027 |
C |
SOBSA |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Herman Johanka |
LPU1754 |
2102521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Bernard Jonatan |
260001 |
8680422 |
|
Bernardovi |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Komárek Josef |
CHC1501 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Císařová Josefína |
SHK1252 |
2111663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Balcarová Klára |
PHK1650 |
2001994 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Podlipná Klára |
SJC1451 |
8029202 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Ropek Kristián |
|
0 |
|
NNN |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vávra Kristián |
LPU1701 |
2070812 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Rűckerová Kristýna |
SHK1354 |
9516 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Holý Lukáš |
170001 |
2211486 |
|
Kosořín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hepner Martin |
PHK1501 |
1398689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kazda Matěj |
SJC1515 |
8300115 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Gregor Matyáš |
DOB1501 |
7221 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Částek Michal |
SHK7504 |
2029211 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK1600 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Wurzel Goncalves Pavlína |
OSN9273 |
8009273 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Pouchlá Sára |
SHK1451 |
2111662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Horčičková Šárka |
UOL1750 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Rathouská Štěpánka |
HOR1250 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Mokrý Tadeáš |
HJL1100 |
2420047 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Palasová Tina |
SJC1777 |
9956 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vaněk Václav |
VAM1200 |
9791 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Holatová Veronika |
PDY1551 |
2260357 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
CTB1350 |
2113489 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vinopal Vilém |
LPU2222 |
2122242 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Havel Vojtěch |
LPU2223 |
9215 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hovorková Žofie |
LPU1752 |
2039122 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
P
3.76 km, 15 m, 25 kontrol, Start: Start P
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Karbusická Alžběta |
60001 |
0 |
|
Bez klubu |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Jahodová Berková Andrea |
220002 |
2126395 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2419999 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH8151 |
2133896 |
C |
SK Studenec |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vítová Eva |
KOR6950 |
2181287 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
8013927 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Loukota Jakub |
|
52892 |
|
NNN |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Šolc Jakub |
320001 |
8047167 |
|
Čeřovka Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lánský Jan |
STH8002 |
2001993 |
C |
SK Studenec |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Pouchlý Jan |
130001 |
2001987 |
|
SHK |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
8113506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Solánská Jana |
410001 |
0 |
|
Jana Solánská |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Juška Jiří |
140001 |
2045239 |
|
Nereg |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Dousková Jiřina |
320002 |
2221500 |
|
Čeřovka Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN8900 |
8008089 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU7803 |
420417 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kay Kateřina |
LPU7963 |
2001986 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
TYN0750 |
2060239 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lukešová Klára |
SHK7850 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Maclová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Ďoubalíková Lenka |
CHT0351 |
331686 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
2126381 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Makovská Lenka |
HJL8650 |
9145 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Stejskalová Lucie |
420002 |
2124749 |
|
Stejskalovi |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Ulvrová Lucie |
270001 |
0 |
|
vrl |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB8851 |
2067886 |
C |
SOBSA |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Langová Marie |
PHK7350 |
2144119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Šimková Markéta |
CHC7856 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Komárek Martin |
290001 |
0 |
|
Martin Komárek |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Lasík Martin |
LTU0803 |
2001939 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Valeš Martin |
VAM9703 |
9674 |
|
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vošvrda Michal |
340002 |
0 |
|
Kbelnice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
8410779 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Procházka Miloš |
SHK9999 |
9133 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Jakubská Naděžda |
SHK7652 |
8022650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Sršňová Natálie |
VAM0751 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Bláha Petr |
|
9179 |
|
NNN |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Stejskal Petr |
420001 |
2113073 |
|
Stejskalovi |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kunešová Petra |
HOR7650 |
1398984 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Holata Radek |
PDY8103 |
2067966 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hanousková Radka |
150001 |
2115012 |
|
Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Náměstková Radka |
EKP0353 |
981849 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Severová Radka |
|
2143367 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Vošlajer Robert |
50001 |
0 |
|
Dlouhá Ves |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT0702 |
2148241 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kubíček Tomáš |
VAM7100 |
682637 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Levý Tomáš |
ZAM6801 |
331587 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Hanousek Václav |
150002 |
8482063 |
|
Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Borovičková Vendula |
330001 |
2115757 |
|
Ostružno |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2025353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Pešek Vladimír |
300001 |
2115010 |
|
TJ Sokol Košov |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Andrle Vlastimil |
100001 |
0 |
|
Troscy Club |
T
8.63 km, 35 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start P
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2181298 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Bartoš Jan |
PHK8949 |
301691 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
220003 |
2148176 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Jahoda Jiří |
220001 |
1428935 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
8670795 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Válek Lukáš |
KOR8249 |
2061791 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Ďoubalíková Marie |
CHT0153 |
339541 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Procházka Martin |
10001 |
1150698 |
|
Tatrmani |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Věříš Michal |
390001 |
1000511 |
|
Věříš |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Kuneš Vojtěch |
HOR0200 |
2032181 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
01:00:00 |
-27461340 |
Švagr Zdeněk |
120001 |
9741 |
|
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |