Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2017

Datum:
01.01.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           ZBM  1      SSU  2      SSU  3      ASU  4      VSP  5      KAM  6  OSN+JHB  7      AOP  8      AOP  9      SJC 10  
1 Knapová Jana LPU9053
     146     |    30    *|           |           |    26    *|           |           |    11    *|    30    *|    23    *|    26    *|
2 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051
     145     |           |           |           |    16    *|    30    *|    23    *|    20    *|    26    *|    30    *|    11     |
3 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151
     118     |     0     |    20    *|    23    *|    13    *|    12    *|    30    *|           |           |           |    20    *|
4 Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950
     108     |           |    26    *|    16    *|    18    *|    14     |    16    *|     2     |    18    *|    14    *|           |
5 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966
     106     |           |    16    *|    20    *|    20    *|    16    *|    20    *|    14    *|           |           |    12     |
6 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989
     103     |           |    18    *|    26    *|           |    13    *|    26    *|     7    *|           |           |    13    *|
7 Jakobová Adélka PGP9056
      99     |    14    *|    30    *|    30    *|     8    *|     3     |    13    *|     4    *|           |           |           |
8 Šiková Karolína LPM9651
      86     |     4     |     7    *|    10    *|     0     |     2     |    18    *|           |    23    *|    18    *|    10    *|
9 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350
      79     |     0     |    13    *|     3     |    12    *|    10    *|           |           |    16    *|    20    *|     8    *|
10 Štičková Anna LLI9651
      76     |           |           |           |     7    *|           |           |     9    *|    20    *|    26    *|    14    *|
11 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153
      67     |    26    *|           |           |           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |    23    *|
12 Rollier Monika PHK8051
      63     |     8    *|     9    *|    18    *|     4    *|    23    *|     1    *|           |           |           |     0     |
13 Kosová Denisa PHK9150
      62     |    20    *|           |           |    30    *|           |           |    12    *|           |           |           |
14 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354
      62     |           |    23    *|    13    *|           |           |           |    26    *|           |           |           |
15 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353
      60     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    30    *|           |           |    30    *|
16 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151
      57     |           |    11    *|     4    *|     2     |     0     |    10    *|     0     |     8    *|    16    *|     8    *|
17 Tichovská Martina PGP8658
      55     |    16    *|           |           |    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|
18 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451
      52     |    18    *|     8    *|    14    *|     9    *|           |           |     3    *|           |           |           |
19 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952
      50     |     5    *|    10    *|     7    *|           |    11    *|    12    *|     5    *|           |           |           |
20 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888
      47     |           |    14    *|    12    *|     0     |     5    *|     8    *|     8    *|           |           |     0    *|
21 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155
      47     |     2    *|    12    *|    11    *|           |           |           |     1    *|    12    *|     9    *|           |
22 Plochová Dominika DKP8651
      47     |     6    *|     3     |     1     |     6    *|     1     |     9    *|     0     |    10    *|     7    *|     9    *|
23 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651
      43     |     0     |     6    *|     2    *|    10    *|     0     |     5    *|     0     |    14    *|     6    *|           |
24 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357
      42     |           |           |           |     5    *|    20    *|    11    *|     6    *|           |           |     0    *|
25 Matějů Martina PGP8556
      39     |           |           |           |           |    26    *|           |    13    *|           |           |           |
26 Voborníková Alena CTB9451
      36     |           |     5    *|     5    *|     2     |     4    *|     4    *|    16    *|           |           |     2    *|
27 Omová Michaela TUR8153
      36     |    13    *|           |           |    12    *|           |           |    10    *|           |           |     1    *|
28 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550
      35     |     0    *|     4    *|     6    *|     0    *|           |           |           |    13    *|    12    *|           |
29 Hančová Petra LPU9659
      27     |    12    *|     1    *|     0    *|    14    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
30 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950
      23     |    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
30 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452
      23     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    23    *|           |           |     0    *|
32 Benešová Jana CTB9452
      23     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     3    *|           |     9    *|    11    *|           |
33 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650
      21     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |    11    *|    10    *|           |
34 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456
      20     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    20    *|
35 Rufferová Iva TUR8354
      20     |           |           |           |           |     6    *|    14    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
36 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150
      18     |           |           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
37 Procházková Klára LPU9451
      17     |     9    *|     0    *|     8    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
38 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450
      15     |           |           |           |           |     9    *|     6    *|           |           |           |           |
39 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453
      13     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    13    *|           |
40 Šístková Iveta LPU8654
      12     |    12    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
41 Procházková Marie KAM9554
      11     |     2    *|           |     9    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
42 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551
      11     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     7    *|     4    *|           |
43 Koporová Petra ASU9353
      11     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |     6    *|     5    *|           |
44 Kubicka Zuzanna 28P9350
      10     |    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
45 Fenclová Marta LPU7667
      10     |           |           |           |     3    *|     7    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
46 Teplá Karolína SHK9251
       9     |     7    *|           |           |     2    *|           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
47 Vališová Martina OSN9696
       8     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |
47 Mrázková Romana SJC8351
       8     |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |           |           |           |           |
49 Müllerová Věra VAM9051
       8     |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
51 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354
       6     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     6    *|
52 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951
       5     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
53 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254
       3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |
53 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350
       3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|
55 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787
       2     |           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|           |           |           |           |
55 Šiková Barbora LPM9650
       2     |           |     2    *|     0    *|           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |
H21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
   Body           ZBM  1      SSU  2      SSU  3      ASU  4      VSP  5      KAM  6  OSN+JHB  7      AOP  8      AOP  9      SJC 10  
1 Král Vojtěch SSU8841
     192     |    35    *|           |           |    35    *|           |           |    28    *|    31    *|    28    *|    35    *|
2 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919
     161     |     9     |    16     |    28    *|    19    *|    35    *|    31    *|    13     |    23    *|    25    *|     9     |
3 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200
     158     |    19    *|    35    *|    23    *|    16     |    21    *|    35    *|    25    *|           |           |           |
4 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005
     150     |    28    *|           |           |    28    *|           |           |    35    *|           |    31    *|    28    *|
5 Petržela Jan PHK9200
     147     |    31    *|           |           |    31    *|           |           |    19    *|           |    35    *|    31    *|
6 Minář Marek ASU9444
     137     |    23    *|    25    *|    35    *|    23    *|           |           |    21    *|           |           |    10    *|
7 Nožka Radek LPU9005
     120     |     6     |    31    *|    25    *|           |           |           |     9    *|    18    *|    21    *|    16    *|
8 Kolovský František LPM9202
     115     |           |    28    *|    17    *|     0     |     0     |    23    *|           |    28    *|    19    *|     0    *|
9 Semík Ondřej KAM9401
     114     |           |    21    *|    21    *|    21    *|           |    25    *|     8    *|           |           |    18    *|
10 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101
     112     |     9     |     5     |    15    *|     5     |    31    *|    18    *|    14    *|    21    *|    13    *|     3     |
11 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601
     109     |    14     |    18    *|    19    *|           |    19    *|    17    *|    17     |    19    *|    17    *|     4     |
12 Procházka David LPU9113
      93     |           |    17    *|    16    *|     9     |     0     |    19    *|    10     |    11    *|    16    *|    14    *|
13 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036
      86     |     0     |    19    *|    18    *|     7     |     3     |    14    *|     1     |    12    *|    15    *|     8    *|
14 Valeš Jiří LPM9502
      85     |           |    23    *|     1     |     8     |    14    *|     8    *|           |    15    *|    12    *|    13    *|
15 Schuster Marek SSU9303
      79     |    13    *|           |           |    11    *|     0     |           |    12    *|    10    *|    14    *|    19    *|
16 Poklop Martin SSU8802
      76     |     5    *|           |           |     6    *|    25    *|     0     |           |    16    *|     7    *|    17    *|
17 Horvát Petr ASU9447
      75     |     7    *|     6     |     4     |    15    *|     2     |     2     |    15    *|     7    *|    19    *|    12    *|
18 Wołowczyk Krzysztof STE9500
      74     |    21    *|           |     0    *|    15    *|           |           |           |     3    *|    10    *|    25    *|
19 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002
      64     |           |    12    *|     0     |           |    18    *|     6    *|           |    17    *|    11    *|     0    *|
20 Mrázek Jan SJC8102
      63     |    15    *|           |           |    13    *|    11    *|    17    *|     7    *|           |           |           |
21 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307
      61     |    18    *|           |           |    19    *|           |           |     3    *|           |           |    21    *|
22 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103
      60     |    16    *|    13    *|    14    *|           |     9    *|           |     6    *|           |     0     |     2    *|
23 Šedivý Jan PGP8409
      54     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    31    *|           |           |    23    *|
24 Zbranek Roman ASU8808
      54     |           |     0     |     2    *|           |     1    *|     4    *|     0     |    13    *|    23    *|    11    *|
25 Chromý Adam TBM8841
      49     |           |           |    31    *|           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |           |
26 Hradec Pavel TUR8801
      46     |    17    *|           |           |           |    12    *|    15    *|     2    *|           |           |           |
27 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501
      43     |    25    *|           |           |    13    *|           |           |     5    *|           |           |           |
28 Kubát Pavel PHK9101
      40     |           |           |           |    25    *|           |           |           |           |           |    15    *|
29 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003
      37     |    11    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |    25    *|     1    *|           |
30 Smola Michal TZL8131
      37     |           |    14    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|    14    *|     9    *|           |
31 Glonek Jakub AOP9602
      37     |    13    *|     0     |     8    *|    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     6    *|
32 Rzeńca Krzysztof 38P9601
      35     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    35    *|     0    *|           |
33 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601
      35     |     0    *|           |    12    *|     0    *|    23    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
34 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302
      34     |           |    15    *|     0    *|    19    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
35 Flašar Jan PGP8610
      30     |     3    *|    10    *|     5    *|     2    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |     5    *|
36 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449
      28     |           |           |           |           |           |    28    *|           |           |           |           |
38 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303
      27     |           |           |           |           |    16    *|    11    *|           |           |           |           |
39 Škoda Jakub VLI8800
      24     |           |           |           |           |    10    *|     3    *|    11    *|           |           |     0    *|
40 Procházka Jan PGP8407
      23     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    23    *|           |           |           |
42 Prášil Marek SJI7313
      21     |           |           |           |           |    17    *|           |     4    *|           |           |           |
43 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508
      18     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |    13    *|           |     0    *|     5    *|           |
44 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202
      18     |           |           |    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|     1    *|           |           |           |     7    *|
45 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702
      17     |           |           |    11    *|     0    *|     6    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
46 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504
      16     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|           |           |           |
47 Makovský Jakub TAP8511
      15     |           |           |           |           |    15    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
48 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301
      14     |           |     1    *|    13    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
49 Čech Jan SJI9601
      14     |           |    11    *|     3    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |
50 Perůtka Jan LCE8801
      14     |           |     8    *|     6    *|           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
52 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603
      13     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |    12    *|           |     1    *|     0    *|           |
53 Argaláš Michal TRI9301
      13     |           |     2    *|     7    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|
54 Vavrys Johan LCE9302
      13     |     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     6    *|     6    *|     0    *|
55 Mušínský Tomáš ASU9348
      11     |    10    *|           |           |     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
56 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208
      11     |           |           |           |     0    *|     4    *|     7    *|     0    *|           |           |           |
56 Kozák Osvald TBM8201
      11     |           |     4    *|     0    *|           |     7    *|           |           |           |           |           |
59 Nečas Jiří TZL9101
       9     |     0    *|           |     9    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
59 Navrátil Boris KAM9203
       9     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     9    *|     0    *|           |
59 Horyna Roman LCE7602
       9     |           |     9    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
59 Luštický Martin TUR8700
       9     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     9    *|           |           |           |           |
63 Záveský Filip LPU9306
       8     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|     0    *|           |
63 Grundmann Jan LPU9410
       8     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |     8    *|           |
63 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403
       8     |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
66 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410
       8     |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |     4    *|     4    *|           |
67 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721
       7     |           |     7    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
68 Šmelík Martin ASU9644
       5     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     5    *|           |           |     0    *|           |
68 Bravený Vít ZBM9102
       5     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |     5    *|           |           |
70 Čermák Jan LPU9301
       5     |     2    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|     1    *|
71 Schulhof Jan TUR8900
       4     |     4    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
72 Hepner David SHK7601
       3     |           |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
72 Panchártek Jan PHK8802
       3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |
72 Hubáček Michal LCE9301
       3     |           |     0    *|     0    *|     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
75 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502
       2     |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|           |           |