Kód závodu          : 3597
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy
Datum               : 18.06.2017
Místo konání        : Litošice
Mapa                : 1:10000
Pořadatel           : LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Ředitel závodu      : Stránský Dušan - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Zitka Adam - R1
Ředitel závodu      : Stránský Dušan - R2
Stavitel tratí      : Fencl Petr - R2
JURY                : Koč Zdeněk, Cabrnoch Jiří, Venhoda Milan

D10N 2.10 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zakouřilová Klára        VSP0850 C USK Praha                20:58          
  2. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:57   + 1:59 
  3. Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     24:21   + 3:23 
  4. Hanušová Markéta         VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  25:05   + 4:07 
  5. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:48   + 5:50 
  6. Málková Michaela         PHK0853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:02   + 11:04
  7. Vondrová Eliška          FSP0850 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  32:24   + 11:26
  8. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:07   + 12:09
  9. Šimková Anežka           LME0950 C SK Los Mělník            34:28   + 13:30
 10. Žemlová Magdalena        KAM0950 C OK Kamenice              36:15   + 15:17
 11. Neuerová Eliška          DOR1051 C OK Dobříš                48:12   + 27:14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.10 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                17:12          
  2. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                17:53   + 0:41 
  3. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  17:57   + 0:45 
  4. Bartalošová Anežka       PGP0853 C SK Praga                 18:27   + 1:15 
  5. Mayerová Daniela         KSH0852 C OB Kašperské Hory        18:58   + 1:46 
  6. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:20   + 2:08 
  7. Lošťáková Ela            LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  19:35   + 2:23 
  8. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    20:19   + 3:07 
  9. Vítková Hana             SJI0750 C OK Jihlava               21:13   + 4:01 
 10. Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:16   + 4:04 
 11. Stavrinou Kristýna       SRK0751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:38   + 4:26 
 12. Waldhauserová Eliška     BOR0757 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       22:04   + 4:52 
 13. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:22   + 5:10 
 14. Gregorová Alice          CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř           23:46   + 6:34 
 15. Jandová Eva              DOR0752 C OK Dobříš                24:43   + 7:31 
 16. Šitrová Štěpánka         LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      25:00   + 7:48 
 17. Oranyová Sylva           SJI0751 C OK Jihlava               25:14   + 8:02 
 18. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:39   + 8:27 
 19. Mullis Carolina          DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        28:38   + 11:26
 20. Žemlová Barbora          KAM0751 C OK Kamenice              30:54   + 13:42
 21. Petriláková Amálie       DOR0953 C OK Dobříš                30:57   + 13:45
 22. Ptáčková Hana            PGP0750 C SK Praga                 36:09   + 18:57
 23. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752 C USK Praha                36:52   + 19:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 2.70 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matyášová Kristýna       CHA0555 B OK Chrastava             18:25          
  2. Balejová Julie           KAM0551 B OK Kamenice              20:07   + 1:42 
  3. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  21:25   + 3:00 
  4. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                22:27   + 4:02 
  5. Neumannová Alžběta       PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:34   + 4:09 
  6. Holíková Simona          ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov              22:59   + 4:34 
  7. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:22   + 4:57 
  8. Škáchová Viktorie        KAM0650 B OK Kamenice              24:07   + 5:42 
  9. Kulová Laura             ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov              24:28   + 6:03 
 10. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557 B OB SK Zvole              25:04   + 6:39 
 11. Hofhanzlová Štěpánka     RUZ0650 C TJ Růžená                25:22   + 6:57 
 12. Škáchová Zuzana          KAM0651 C OK Kamenice              26:48   + 8:23 
 13. Dittrtová Rozálie        LME0650 C SK Los Mělník            27:24   + 8:59 
 14. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:48   + 9:23 
 15. Kučerová Amálie Evelína  PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:57   + 11:32
 16. Kohoutková Klára         BSO0650 C KOB Baník Sokolov        32:07   + 13:42
 17. Výchová Veronika         KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  33:47   + 15:22
 18. Skácelová Kateřina       VLI0550 C Slavia Liberec orientee  36:03   + 17:38
 19. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:31   + 19:06
 20. Řeháková Mirka           SKV0652 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  39:58   + 21:33
 21. Lošťáková Sára           LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  40:17   + 21:52
 22. Rybínová Vendula         KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  44:35   + 26:10
 23. Neuerová Anna            DOR0656 C OK Dobříš                54:38   + 36:13
 24. Ptáčková Veronika        PGP0551 C SK Praga                 60:21   + 41:56
 25. Molingerová Adéla        SNA0651 C TJ START Náchod          62:03   + 43:38
 26. Rosendorfová Hana        TAP0551 C KOB TRETRA Praha         95:14   + 76:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 3.60 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karlová Anna             JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice             23:14          
  2. Koberová Kateřina        LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:30   + 0:16 
  3. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:23   + 2:09 
  4. Černá Ema                ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  26:51   + 3:37 
  5. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  28:22   + 5:08 
  6. Sobotková Klára          PZR0351 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  28:40   + 5:26 
  7. Podrábská Alžběta        VLI0451 B Slavia Liberec orientee  29:30   + 6:16 
  8. Pušová Bára              LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:53   + 6:39 
  9. Novotná Jitka            SJH0454 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    29:54   + 6:40 
 10. Richtrová Kamila         VPM0451 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         30:00   + 6:46 
 11. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 B OK Kamenice              30:05   + 6:51 
 12. Tichá Dorotea            DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:11   + 6:57 
 13. Smolková Barbora         TAP0356 B KOB TRETRA Praha         30:12   + 6:58 
 14. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:40   + 7:26 
 15. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha         30:44   + 7:30 
 16. Andrlová Lea             VLI0453 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:13   + 7:59 
 17. Fišarová Eliška          KRL0351 B Kometa Kralovice         32:12   + 8:58 
 18. Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 B USK Praha                32:20   + 9:06 
 19. Rumlenová Tereza         BOR0453 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       32:24   + 9:10 
 20. Brožková Tereza          KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      32:28   + 9:14 
 21. Fejfarová Tereza         LPU0360 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:30   + 9:16 
 22. Pilná Natálie            VRL0351 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:19   + 10:05
 23. Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:47   + 10:33
 24. Šauli Kateřina           VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         33:54   + 10:40
 25. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orientee  33:58   + 10:44
 26. Čapková Anna             PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:08   + 10:54
 27. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:29   + 11:15
 28. Vitebská Eliška          TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:08   + 12:54
 29. Staňková Radka           VPM0452 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         36:35   + 13:21
 30. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      36:53   + 13:39
 31. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  37:02   + 13:48
 32. Kubáková Nela            SJH0451 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:58   + 14:44
 33. Stoklasová Zuzana        OSN0454 B SK Orientační sporty No  38:13   + 14:59
 34. Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:41   + 15:27
 35. Beranová Hana            VSP0455 C USK Praha                39:07   + 15:53
 36. Šimšová Pavla            MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        39:45   + 16:31
 37. Arnoštová Veronika       DOR0455 B OK Dobříš                40:08   + 16:54
 37. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352 B OB SK Zvole              40:08   + 16:54
 39. Nádeníčková Iva          NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering      41:13   + 17:59
 40. Marečková Ema            OSN0450 B SK Orientační sporty No  41:39   + 18:25
 41. Řeháková Gabriela        SKV0351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  41:45   + 18:31
 42. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:16   + 19:02
 43. Pilná Klára              OSN0452 B SK Orientační sporty No  42:57   + 19:43
 44. Mojžíšková Klára         KAM0356 C OK Kamenice              43:53   + 20:39
 45. Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:51   + 22:37
 46. Vodičková Johana         LPU0354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:15   + 25:01
 47. Ziebová Veronika         NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering      48:20   + 25:06
 48. Balková Markéta          OPI0450 B Orientační sporty Písek  48:58   + 25:44
 49. Kosinová Kristýna        SJC0453 B Sportcentrum Jičín       52:02   + 28:48
 50. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  56:27   + 33:13
 51. Růžičková Eliška         SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín       62:15   + 39:01
     Suková Tereza            VRL0454 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
     Trešlová Veronika        KAM0457 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Skácelová Adéla          VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice               DISK          
  MS Bártová Alžběta          LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 3.60 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rýdlová Adéla            TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   26:10          
  2. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  27:21   + 1:11 
  3. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín       28:22   + 2:12 
  4. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering      28:29   + 2:19 
  5. Aschermannová Tereza     VSP0253 B USK Praha                28:33   + 2:23 
  6. Kodytková Denisa         SHK0252 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:02   + 3:52 
  7. Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253 B Sportcentrum Jičín       30:03   + 3:53 
  8. Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:09   + 3:59 
  9. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 B SK Studenec              30:33   + 4:23 
 10. Blahová Pavla            EKP0153 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        30:37   + 4:27 
 11. Růžičková Vendula        CHA0252 B OK Chrastava             30:42   + 4:32 
 12. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:45   + 4:35 
 13. Slámová Taťána           OSN0250 B SK Orientační sporty No  30:49   + 4:39 
 14. Podrábská Marie          VLI0251 B Slavia Liberec orientee  31:03   + 4:53 
 15. Sanna Karin              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:42   + 5:32 
 16. Rosendorfová Lenka       TAP0153 B KOB TRETRA Praha         31:56   + 5:46 
 17. Popová Jana              TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha         31:58   + 5:48 
 18. Dočkalová Klára          SJI0250 B OK Jihlava               32:13   + 6:03 
 19. Šlechtová Tereza         KRL0152 B Kometa Kralovice         32:39   + 6:29 
 20. Vítová Lucie             BSO0250 B KOB Baník Sokolov        32:44   + 6:34 
 21. Držková Berenika         LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:48   + 6:38 
 22. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň            32:58   + 6:48 
 23. Polanská Nelly           PZR0152 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  33:22   + 7:12 
 24. Titzová Adéla            VSP0250 B USK Praha                33:23   + 7:13 
 25. Brožková Lucie           KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      33:35   + 7:25 
 26. Raková Petra             SHK0251 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:02   + 7:52 
 27. Tymešová Anna            BOR0253 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:55   + 8:45 
 28. Škáchová Magdalena       KAM0151 A OK Kamenice              34:56   + 8:46 
 29. Šimšová Barbora          MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        35:33   + 9:23 
 30. Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 A OB Říčany                35:39   + 9:29 
 31. Linková Lucie            TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:46   + 9:36 
 32. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         36:18   + 10:08
 33. Jeřábková Nina           BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:26   + 10:16
 34. Řadová Lucie             DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:30   + 10:20
 35. Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:56   + 10:46
 36. Kovářová Jana            CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    37:00   + 10:50
 37. Machová Viktorie         PHK0252 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:01   + 11:51
 38. Starková Terezie         CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast            38:18   + 12:08
 39. Horáková Barbora         VSP0150 B USK Praha                38:41   + 12:31
 40. Rybářová Tereza          BOR0153 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:10   + 13:00
 41. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha         39:43   + 13:33
 42. Petriláková Anežka       DOR0251 C OK Dobříš                40:22   + 14:12
 43. Budská Anna              TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:19   + 15:09
 44. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153 C SK Studenec              41:56   + 15:46
 45. Staňková Markéta         VPM0153 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         42:25   + 16:15
 46. Mojžíšková Lucie         KAM0253 B OK Kamenice              43:13   + 17:03
 47. Fantová Kateřina         EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:43   + 19:33
 48. Jelínková Adéla          RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená                48:37   + 22:27
 49. Šklíbová Veronika        SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:27   + 23:17
 50. Votavová Žofie           KNC0250 B Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  55:00   + 28:50
 51. Černá Aneta              PGP0254 C SK Praga                 60:46   + 34:36
 52. Charouzková Eliška       TAP0254 C KOB TRETRA Praha         61:07   + 34:57
     Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 3.60 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janoušková Lucie         BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       25:14          
  2. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín       25:20   + 0:06 
  3. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:24   + 0:10 
  4. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A OK Chrastava             28:42   + 3:28 
  5. Kosíková Eliška          VSP0051 C USK Praha                28:53   + 3:39 
  6. Boháčová Anna            CTB0051 B SK OB Chotěboř           29:18   + 4:04 
  7. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 B SK Praga                 29:52   + 4:38 
  8. Dědková Teodora          TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha         30:29   + 5:15 
  9. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  30:49   + 5:35 
 10. Hápová Petra             PHK0051 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:03   + 5:49 
 11. Biersaková Dagmar        KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice         31:46   + 6:32 
 12. Hanáková Lenka           KRL9951 B Kometa Kralovice         31:54   + 6:40 
 13. Kubecová Kateřina        BOR9959 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       32:19   + 7:05 
 14. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               33:36   + 8:22 
 15. Lučanová Barbora         MAS0051 B KČT Aš                   34:32   + 9:18 
 16. Doležalová Dorotka       VPM9950 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         34:49   + 9:35 
 17. Stoklasová Daniela       OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty No  35:24   + 10:10
 18. Boková Ivana             ZAM9952 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    36:45   + 11:31
 19. Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:35   + 14:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20B 3.60 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linková Alena            TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov            30:25          
  2. Fürstová Anna            LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec          32:41   + 2:16 
  3. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B OK Kamenice              35:02   + 4:37 
  4. Petráčková Kristýna      SJI9851 B OK Jihlava               36:11   + 5:46 
  5. Obytová Kateřina         VPM9752 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         36:12   + 5:47 
  6. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky               38:00   + 7:35 
  7. Kopecká Eliška           KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  39:38   + 9:13 
  8. Knížková Šárka           TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:39   + 10:14
  9. Kroupová Eliška          VPM9853 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         44:14   + 13:49
 10. Gottfriedová Adéla       VCB9755 B OB České Budějovice      56:00   + 25:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 5.20 km, 100 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354 C OK Kamenice              34:58          
  2. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           35:22   + 0:24 
  3. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:14   + 1:16 
  4. Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:24   + 2:26 
  5. Šiková Karolína          LPM9651 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      37:28   + 2:30 
  6. Chmelařová Michaela      SHK9151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:49   + 2:51 
  7. Benešová Jana            CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř           37:58   + 3:00 
  8. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:25   + 3:27 
  9. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov            38:29   + 3:31 
 10. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 C USK Praha                38:52   + 3:54 
 11. Vozdová Klára            ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering      40:12   + 5:14 
 12. Hepnerová Martina        SHK8152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:14   + 5:16 
 13. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:00   + 7:02 
 14. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:11   + 8:13 
 15. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast            43:21   + 8:23 
 16. Ďoubalová Věra           DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška             44:33   + 9:35 
 17. Kuncová Eliška           SSU8951 C SK Severka Šumperk       45:16   + 10:18
 18. Šimšová Jana             MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        45:19   + 10:21
 19. Vítková Lucie            PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     45:29   + 10:31
 20. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha         45:31   + 10:33
 21. Kábrtová Oldřiška        BOR8752 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       45:48   + 10:50
 22. Svobodová Jitka          VSP7450 C USK Praha                46:44   + 11:46
 23. Peterová Alena           DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška             46:54   + 11:56
 24. Mrštíková Květa          CHT8754 C OOB SK Chrast            47:01   + 12:03
 25. Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453 C SKOB Zlín                47:38   + 12:40
 26. Píšová Monika            NPA8151 C SK LOB Nová Paka         48:05   + 13:07
 27. Bozděchová Lenka         PGP8254 C SK Praga                 48:31   + 13:33
 28. Žaloudková Klára         LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:42   + 13:44
 29. Randíková Magdaléna      SOB8851 C SOBSA                    49:20   + 14:22
 30. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 51:13   + 16:15
 31. Tihonová Hana            TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha         52:00   + 17:02
 32. Hančová Marie            SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod          53:50   + 18:52
 33. Kettnerová Dana          KAM8952 C OK Kamenice              57:31   + 22:33
 34. Znamenáčková Helena      TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha         65:07   + 30:09
 35. Bulvová Hana             CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast            65:33   + 30:35
     Mullis Kateřina          DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.50 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomešová Daniela         SJC8451 C Sportcentrum Jičín       39:18          
  2. Šákrová Michaela         BOR8850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       43:46   + 4:28 
  3. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 C SK Praga                 47:01   + 7:43 
  4. Synková Petra            DOK7950 C OK Doksy                 47:37   + 8:19 
  5. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  48:45   + 9:27 
  6. Kozumplíková Alice       RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko     48:53   + 9:35 
  7. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154 C SK Praga                 49:21   + 10:03
  8. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        49:27   + 10:09
  9. Procházková Monika       BSO9150 C KOB Baník Sokolov        50:25   + 11:07
 10. Studničná Lenka          7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studni  50:51   + 11:33
 11. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      52:57   + 13:39
 12. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno         54:19   + 15:01
 13. Králová Vanda            BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  54:26   + 15:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.70 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peremská Dana            SRK9351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:46          
  2. Kazdová Jana             SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:43   + 4:57 
  3. Zajícová Markéta         TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha         44:51   + 5:05 
  4. Smoradová Barbora        SHK9050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:10   + 5:24 
  5. Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:17   + 6:31 
  6. Krejsová Martina         CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast            52:02   + 12:16
  7. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:25   + 33:39
  8. Slotová Jarmila          TAP8650 C KOB TRETRA Praha         75:35   + 35:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 4.20 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                34:18          
  2. Městková Lucie           TEP7850 C Tempo Praha              36:04   + 1:46 
  3. Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP7562 C SK Praga                 36:51   + 2:33 
  4. Šimerková Olga           PGP7551 C SK Praga                 38:17   + 3:59 
  5. Kubečková Zdena          PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:28   + 4:10 
  6. Hrobařová Lenka          ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering      39:24   + 5:06 
  7. Žemlová Eva              KAM7550 C OK Kamenice              39:34   + 5:16 
  8. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  43:53   + 9:35 
  9. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  44:52   + 10:34
 10. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      46:32   + 12:14
 11. Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 C OB Říčany                50:53   + 16:35
 12. Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  52:29   + 18:11
 13. Procházková Jana         DKP8052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:55   + 22:37
 14. Čapková Petra            PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     60:34   + 26:16
 15. Rejšková Alena           KAM7750 C OK Kamenice              61:30   + 27:12
 16. Šitrová Lucie            LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      63:48   + 29:30
 17. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           64:56   + 30:38
 18. Hladíková Zuzana         DKP7852 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:14   + 35:56
 19. Cichrová Iveta           TAP7752 C KOB TRETRA Praha         85:29   + 51:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 4.20 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovářová Anna            CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    34:49          
  2. Trnková Dana             VSP7351 C USK Praha                35:26   + 0:37 
  3. Škorpilová Jana          SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín       36:07   + 1:18 
  4. Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              36:23   + 1:34 
  5. Lošťáková Ivana          LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  37:00   + 2:11 
  6. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7350 C SK Praga                 37:34   + 2:45 
  7. Skácelová Marie          VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:09   + 3:20 
  8. Smutná Jana              VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk              38:15   + 3:26 
  9. Komárková Lenka          SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:22   + 3:33 
 10. Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice             38:52   + 4:03 
 11. Podrábská Marie          VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orientee  40:02   + 5:13 
 12. Zakouřilová Helena       VSP7453 C USK Praha                40:16   + 5:27 
 13. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  40:21   + 5:32 
 14. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              40:40   + 5:51 
 15. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:01   + 7:12 
 16. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      42:50   + 8:01 
 17. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             43:20   + 8:31 
 18. Brožková Květa           KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      44:01   + 9:12 
 19. Kubecová Jana            STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      44:17   + 9:28 
 20. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 45:45   + 10:56
 21. Jeřábková Tereza         BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       46:43   + 11:54
 22. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454 C OB Strakonice            47:00   + 12:11
 23. Brettlová Marta          PGP7557 C SK Praga                 47:06   + 12:17
 24. Štraitová Jitka          VSP7252 C USK Praha                47:09   + 12:20
 25. Janoušková Iveta         BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:11   + 12:22
 26. Šimková Markéta          LME7755 C SK Los Mělník            48:24   + 13:35
 27. Richtrová Lucie          VPM7451 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         50:06   + 15:17
 28. Hejduková Jana           BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov        52:09   + 17:20
 29. Štichhauerová Kateřina   LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:34   + 17:45
 30. Rusinová Alena           BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  53:48   + 18:59
 31. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:15   + 21:26
 32. Nováková Alena           KRE7450 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      57:56   + 23:07
 33. Palátová Lenka           TTR7551 C OOB Třebíč               59:51   + 25:02
 34. Waldhauserová Irena      BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:26   + 27:37
 35. Zámečníková Jitka        3VX7450 C Zámečníci                76:46   + 41:57
 36. Synková Šárka            DOK7650 C OK Doksy                110:52   + 76:03
     Valášková Šárka          KAM6951 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Zemánková Eva            SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 4.10 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:17          
  2. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:24   + 1:07 
  3. Chaloupská Pavlína       PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:07   + 1:50 
  4. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha         37:07   + 3:50 
  5. Staňková Marcela         VPM6951 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         37:14   + 3:57 
  6. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:33   + 6:16 
  7. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         39:43   + 6:26 
  8. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor          40:37   + 7:20 
  9. Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      41:17   + 8:00 
 10. Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050 C KOB Kladno               41:18   + 8:01 
 11. Bejčková Jana            DKL7150 C KOB Kladno               41:51   + 8:34 
 12. Zuzánková Růžena         TJN6051 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:27   + 9:10 
 13. Longinová Lenka          TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha         42:58   + 9:41 
 14. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:34   + 11:17
 15. Demlová Jitka            LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:55   + 11:38
 16. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  45:02   + 11:45
 17. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  45:22   + 12:05
 18. Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:55   + 13:38
 19. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  47:22   + 14:05
 20. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            47:54   + 14:37
 21. Kavalírová Zuzana        PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:55   + 14:38
 22. Beranová Iva             VSP7150 C USK Praha                50:54   + 17:37
 23. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač  51:25   + 18:08
 24. Řehořová Lenka           TJN7250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   53:07   + 19:50
 25. Netuková Hana            SHK7052 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  60:14   + 26:57
 26. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha          62:49   + 29:32
 27. Přibíková Monika         PGP7256 C SK Praga                 62:58   + 29:41
 28. Tokárová Regina          VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         62:59   + 29:42
 29. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice      71:23   + 38:06
 30. Žandová Hana             CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř           75:26   + 42:09
 31. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          79:09   + 45:52
     Langrová Monika          SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 3.80 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrstková Dana            SJI6051 C OK Jihlava               34:54          
  2. Klapalová Jana           VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk              36:46   + 1:52 
  3. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          37:41   + 2:47 
  4. Wurzelová Dana           CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast            38:52   + 3:58 
  5. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  39:43   + 4:49 
  6. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:05   + 6:11 
  7. Tachezy Ruth             DOR6451 C OK Dobříš                41:15   + 6:21 
  8. Fantová Libuše           EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:18   + 6:24 
  9. Pávková Jana             BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:39   + 6:45 
 10. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         42:07   + 7:13 
 11. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:09   + 7:15 
 12. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  43:36   + 8:42 
 13. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava             44:20   + 9:26 
 14. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:50   + 9:56 
 15. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                45:41   + 10:47
 16. Veverková Yveta          VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk              46:14   + 11:20
 17. Šedivá Miroslava         EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        47:56   + 13:02
 18. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              48:17   + 13:23
 19. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:49   + 14:55
 20. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín       50:07   + 15:13
 20. Troupová Vladěna         KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      50:07   + 15:13
 22. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:11   + 17:17
 23. Miturová Radka           MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     53:10   + 18:16
 24. Kovaříčková Darja        KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      54:56   + 20:02
 25. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 55:38   + 20:44
 26. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              58:54   + 24:00
 27. Petrželová Alena         LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  59:11   + 24:17
 28. Landovská Ivana          PGP6251 C SK Praga                 60:12   + 25:18
 29. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  60:28   + 25:34
 30. Žandová Marie            SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  62:51   + 27:57
 31. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            63:02   + 28:08
 32. Peremská Dana            SRK6351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:22   + 35:28
 33. Choutková Lenka          SOB6350 C SOBSA                    93:33   + 58:39
 34. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha         176:04   + 141:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 3.70 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               36:15          
  2. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 39:14   + 2:59 
  3. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         41:20   + 5:05 
  4. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:50   + 5:35 
  5. Benešová Iva             SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín       42:29   + 6:14 
  6. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         42:58   + 6:43 
  7. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka         43:29   + 7:14 
  8. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:40   + 8:25 
  9. Michálková Jiřina        VSP6151 C USK Praha                46:00   + 9:45 
 10. Strachotová Eva          ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering      48:39   + 12:24
 11. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  51:57   + 15:42
 12. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:24   + 16:09
 13. Jansová Alena            CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast            54:51   + 18:36
 14. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga                 56:22   + 20:07
 15. Gabrielová Šárka         ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov              56:43   + 20:28
 16. Tichá Jiřina             DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška             59:53   + 23:38
 17. Svobodná Eva             DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        72:46   + 36:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60B 3.60 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horová Magda             VSP5450 C USK Praha                31:36          
  2. Rosecká Alena            PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  33:28   + 1:52 
  3. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:19   + 4:43 
  4. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          36:22   + 4:46 
  5. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:20   + 6:44 
  6. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:00   + 7:24 
  7. Ševčíková Alena          CHA5351 C OK Chrastava             42:16   + 10:40
  8. Opavová Stanislava       MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     42:53   + 11:17
  9. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:31   + 11:55
 10. Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550 C KOB Kladno               45:23   + 13:47
 11. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice             46:02   + 14:26
 12. Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  46:41   + 15:05
 13. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec          47:28   + 15:52
 14. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550 C OK Chrastava             49:15   + 17:39
 15. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  49:32   + 17:56
 16. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          51:26   + 19:50
 17. Doležalová Vlasta        PGP5550 C SK Praga                 51:40   + 20:04
 18. Jelínková Jana           RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená                51:42   + 20:06
 19. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         54:48   + 23:12
 20. Patáková Mária           KSH5751 C OB Kašperské Hory        65:40   + 34:04
     Klusáková Jitka          DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Hejzlarová Vladimíra     VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65B 3.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dohnalová Dana           VSP5050 C USK Praha                31:06          
  2. Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150 C OK Chrastava             33:13   + 2:07 
  3. Karmazínová Ivana        VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:44   + 7:38 
  4. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  41:04   + 9:58 
  5. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:36   + 12:30
  6. Stehnová Hana            DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        45:22   + 14:16
  7. Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orientee  55:41   + 24:35
  8. Podhorská Věra           CJI5252 C Fajn Club Jihlava        56:23   + 25:17
     Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70B 2.40 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:55          
  2. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  35:00   + 1:05 
  3. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          38:10   + 4:15 
  4. Ryšavá Lubomíra          TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja           41:42   + 7:47 
  5. Kašková Eva              CHA4650 C OK Chrastava             42:13   + 8:18 
  6. Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451 C SK Praga                 44:18   + 10:23
  7. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         61:21   + 27:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75B 2.40 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga                 34:56          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 2.10 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek František        PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     15:53          
  2. Řehoř Hynek              TJN0700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   17:36   + 1:43 
  3. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  20:23   + 4:30 
  4. Gajda Petr               VSP0903 C USK Praha                22:18   + 6:25 
  5. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:53   + 8:00 
  6. Minařík Josef            VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice      24:44   + 8:51 
  7. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                33:10   + 17:17
  8. Rejšek Čeněk             KAM1002 C OK Kamenice              34:39   + 18:46
  9. Stehlík Vojtěch          LPU1040 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:45   + 22:52
     Minařík František        VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.30 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:35          
  2. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                 20:37   + 3:02 
  3. Vondra Matěj             LTU0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  21:48   + 4:13 
  4. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  21:54   + 4:19 
  5. Hofhanzl Antonín         RUZ0902 C TJ Růžená                23:11   + 5:36 
  6. Horák Filip              PHK0701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:45   + 6:10 
  7. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:53   + 6:18 
  8. Šeps Miroslav            SRK0801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  26:40   + 9:05 
  9. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  29:40   + 12:05
 10. Kučera Teodor            DOR0800 C OK Dobříš                29:51   + 12:16
 11. Skácel Jan               VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  32:04   + 14:29
 12. Pohl Lukáš               TAP0703 C KOB TRETRA Praha         34:52   + 17:17
 13. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          41:43   + 24:08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 2.90 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Prášil Tomáš             TTR0501 B OOB Třebíč               19:10          
  2. Vítek Matěj              SJI0500 B OK Jihlava               21:03   + 1:53 
  3. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:27   + 5:17 
  4. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:08   + 5:58 
  5. Bartaloš Matyáš          PGP0503 B SK Praga                 25:12   + 6:02 
  6. Sork Dominik             TAP0504 C KOB TRETRA Praha         25:30   + 6:20 
  7. Bulíř Jáchym             TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha         25:50   + 6:40 
  8. Štrait Vilém             VSP0701 B USK Praha                25:56   + 6:46 
  9. Šubrt Vojtěch            DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:59   + 7:49 
 10. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       27:25   + 8:15 
 11. Dolejší Jan              STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      27:44   + 8:34 
 12. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:23   + 9:13 
 13. Melišík Jan              TAP0502 B KOB TRETRA Praha         28:26   + 9:16 
 14. Hanuš Filip              VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  29:38   + 10:28
 15. Krejčí Martin            KOR0600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  29:42   + 10:32
 16. Jelínek Filip            RUZ0500 B TJ Růžená                29:46   + 10:36
 17. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB0603 C SK OB Chotěboř           30:12   + 11:02
 18. Donda Jakub              ONO0700 C SKOB Ostrov              30:26   + 11:16
 19. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:46   + 11:36
 20. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 C SK Praga                 32:30   + 13:20
 21. Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601 C OB Strakonice            32:37   + 13:27
 22. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          34:21   + 15:11
 23. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  34:37   + 15:27
 24. Husák Ondřej             SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný               35:23   + 16:13
 25. Čech Adam                ROZ0601 C OK Roztoky               37:18   + 18:08
 26. Stavrinou David          SRK0506 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  38:06   + 18:56
 27. Městka Václav            VSP0600 C USK Praha                38:31   + 19:21
 28. Dvořák Vojtěch           LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:00   + 22:50
 29. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha         43:03   + 23:53
 30. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:12   + 24:02
 31. Vondra Tomáš             FSP0500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  69:29   + 50:19
 32. Palát Přemek             TTR0601 C OOB Třebíč               78:51   + 59:41
 33. Termer Štěpán            LTU0800 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  89:09   + 69:59
     Pop Jonáš                TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 4.30 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   28:03          
  2. Šimša Martin             PGP0309 A SK Praga                 28:26   + 0:23 
  3. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              28:30   + 0:27 
  4. Vitebský Lukáš           TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:23   + 1:20 
  5. Šauli Filip              VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         29:47   + 1:44 
  6. Fábera David             SHK0305 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  30:00   + 1:57 
  7. Hojný Jáchym             SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    30:15   + 2:12 
  8. Flegl Martin             SRK0300 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  30:32   + 2:29 
  9. Haas Filip               LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:41   + 2:38 
 10. Chaloupský Jakub         PHK0302 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:55   + 2:52 
 11. Tokár Radim              VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň         31:05   + 3:02 
 12. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec          31:07   + 3:04 
 13. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 B SK Praga                 31:11   + 3:08 
 14. Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:15   + 3:12 
 15. Rusin Vojtěch            BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  31:46   + 3:43 
 16. Průša Dominik            VSP0406 B USK Praha                32:30   + 4:27 
 17. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:38   + 4:35 
 18. Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         32:39   + 4:36 
 19. Bolehovský Daniel        VSP0508 B USK Praha                32:46   + 4:43 
 20. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov              33:14   + 5:11 
 21. Donda Jiří               ONO0403 B SKOB Ostrov              33:20   + 5:17 
 22. Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:22   + 5:19 
 23. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 33:45   + 5:42 
 24. Dohnálek Tomáš           SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  33:58   + 5:55 
 25. Jelínek Kryštof          RUZ0301 B TJ Růžená                34:04   + 6:01 
 26. Štěrba Marek             SKV0401 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  34:15   + 6:12 
 27. Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:48   + 6:45 
 28. Krpata Michal            LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:51   + 6:48 
 29. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                35:05   + 7:02 
 30. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305 B SK Praga                 35:09   + 7:06 
 31. Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:56   + 7:53 
 32. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         36:08   + 8:05 
 33. Kohoutek Oldřich         BSO0301 B KOB Baník Sokolov        36:53   + 8:50 
 34. Rak Tomáš                SHK0400 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:00   + 8:57 
 35. Dundáček Karel           SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:04   + 10:01
 36. Tůma Šimon               TAP0400 B KOB TRETRA Praha         38:14   + 10:11
 37. Orany Vojtěch            SJI0401 B OK Jihlava               38:18   + 10:15
 38. Lesák Ondřej             TJN0306 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:01   + 10:58
 39. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  39:04   + 11:01
 40. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         39:16   + 11:13
 41. Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:30   + 11:27
 42. Janoušek Slávek          BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:03   + 12:00
 43. Waldhauser Štěpán        BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:10   + 12:07
 44. Kučera Jáchym            DOR0301 B OK Dobříš                40:29   + 12:26
 45. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                 40:50   + 12:47
 46. Černík Adam              SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:53   + 12:50
 47. Janas Adam               PGP0404 B SK Praga                 41:15   + 13:12
 48. Janda Jakub              DOR0403 B OK Dobříš                41:19   + 13:16
 48. Zakouřil Matyáš          VSP0400 B USK Praha                41:19   + 13:16
 50. Gregor Jáchym            RUZ0400 B TJ Růžená                41:21   + 13:18
 51. Snížek Martin            DOR0405 B OK Dobříš                41:39   + 13:36
 52. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:00   + 13:57
 53. Janoch Samuel            MLA0502 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     42:34   + 14:31
 53. Titz Adam                VSP0401 C USK Praha                42:34   + 14:31
 55. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 B Slavia Liberec orientee  43:25   + 15:22
 56. Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:30   + 15:27
 57. Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B OK Dobříš                46:46   + 18:43
 58. Cícha Václav             TTR0401 B OOB Třebíč               46:54   + 18:51
 59. Pokorný Jan              TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:07   + 19:04
 60. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         47:14   + 19:11
 61. Tměj Adam                SJC0407 C Sportcentrum Jičín       47:35   + 19:32
 62. Řehoř Vojta              TJN0303 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:39   + 19:36
 63. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B USK Praha                47:53   + 19:50
 64. Venhoda Matěj            SJI0301 B OK Jihlava               48:10   + 20:07
 65. Ort Haštal               BOR0401 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       48:58   + 20:55
 66. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  50:33   + 22:30
 67. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 50:39   + 22:36
 68. Růžička Jan              SJC0406 B Sportcentrum Jičín       52:07   + 24:04
 69. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  54:49   + 26:46
 70. Filsak Rafael            SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín       55:25   + 27:22
 71. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              56:53   + 28:50
 72. Černý Antonín            TAP0402 B KOB TRETRA Praha         57:09   + 29:06
 73. Škácha Vít               KAM0309 B OK Kamenice              63:38   + 35:35
 74. Dvořáček Filip           LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  72:46   + 44:43
 75. Molinger Matěj           SNA0401 C TJ START Náchod          87:12   + 59:09
     Hybeš Michal             CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
     Kovářík Tomáš            KAM0300 B OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Pelc Matyáš              CST0401 B OB Strakonice             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 4.40 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mareček Šimon            OSN0201 A SK Orientační sporty No  26:54          
  2. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň            27:30   + 0:36 
  3. Melišík Martin           TAP0200 B KOB TRETRA Praha         29:10   + 2:16 
  4. Mayer Šimon              KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory        30:02   + 3:08 
  5. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B OK Kamenice              30:27   + 3:33 
  6. Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 A OK Dobříš                30:58   + 4:04 
  7. Janas Petr               PGP0200 A SK Praga                 31:10   + 4:16 
  7. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín       31:10   + 4:16 
  9. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100 A KOB TRETRA Praha         31:32   + 4:38 
 10. Gottstein Jonáš          JIL0107 B OK Jilemnice             31:47   + 4:53 
 10. Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava             31:47   + 4:53 
 12. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              32:19   + 5:25 
 13. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 32:23   + 5:29 
 14. Adamec Martin            TJN0106 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:38   + 5:44 
 15. Paleček Ondřej           SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  32:46   + 5:52 
 16. Klaška Martin            DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:01   + 6:07 
 17. Spěváček Vojtěch         VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         33:03   + 6:09 
 18. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:07   + 6:13 
 19. Švarc Antonín            DKP0203 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:28   + 6:34 
 20. Valášek Václav           KAM0100 B OK Kamenice              33:40   + 6:46 
 21. Tachezy Jan              DOR0102 B OK Dobříš                34:03   + 7:09 
 22. Bárta Šimon              PHK0202 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:33   + 7:39 
 23. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:36   + 7:42 
 24. Tkáč Juraj               SJI0200 B OK Jihlava               34:40   + 7:46 
 25. Newiak Nick              NEK0101 A Nejdek Orienteering      34:48   + 7:54 
 26. Langr Jan                SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:56   + 8:02 
 27. Porkert Jan              SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:32   + 9:38 
 28. Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:56   + 10:02
 29. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 37:09   + 10:15
 29. Šubrt Matěj              DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:09   + 10:15
 31. Šabata Radek             SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  37:25   + 10:31
 32. Melichna Matěj           DKL0102 B KOB Kladno               37:37   + 10:43
 33. Šišma Vojtěch            LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:06   + 11:12
 34. Palát Bohuslav           TTR0201 B OOB Třebíč               39:48   + 12:54
 35. Koditek Jonáš            KUO0101 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      40:17   + 13:23
 36. Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202 B USK Praha                41:02   + 14:08
 37. Longin Jan               TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha         41:11   + 14:17
 38. Kučera Jan               PHK0100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:19   + 14:25
 39. Záboj Petr               SJI0101 B OK Jihlava               41:48   + 14:54
 40. Hejduk Zdeněk            BSO0201 B KOB Baník Sokolov        42:07   + 15:13
 41. Vlastník Matouš          JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice             44:42   + 17:48
 42. Tománek Josef            BOR0102 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       45:45   + 18:51
 43. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:05   + 19:11
 44. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:40   + 20:46
 45. Novák Jakub              KRE0201 B OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      50:07   + 23:13
 46. Renda Michal             KAM0207 B OK Kamenice              60:50   + 33:56
 47. Mikuláš Jan              VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice      66:28   + 39:34
     Nešpor Jan               TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč                DISK          
     Cícha Matěj              TTR0102 C OOB Třebíč                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 4.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichý Radomír            SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:01          
  2. Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov            31:30   + 0:29 
  3. Synek Antonín            DOK0001 A OK Doksy                 33:24   + 2:23 
  4. Skalický Johan           KUO9901 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      34:01   + 3:00 
  5. Vydra Martin             STH9902 B SK Studenec              35:38   + 4:37 
  6. Sabol Josef              CTB9902 B SK OB Chotěboř           36:20   + 5:19 
  7. Galbavý Matěj            CHA0000 B OK Chrastava             38:07   + 7:06 
  8. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  38:28   + 7:27 
  9. Šenkýř Matěj             SJI9902 A OK Jihlava               39:42   + 8:41 
  9. Bek Ondřej               CHA9904 B OK Chrastava             39:42   + 8:41 
 11. Postolka Jáchym          DKL9900 B KOB Kladno               39:49   + 8:48 
 12. Semík Jakub              VSP0000 B USK Praha                40:43   + 9:42 
 13. Hejduk Jan               BSO0001 B KOB Baník Sokolov        40:48   + 9:47 
 14. Solomko Adam             BSO0002 B KOB Baník Sokolov        41:13   + 10:12
 15. Žanda Jan                CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř           42:05   + 11:04
 15. Vlastník Šimon           JIL9904 B OK Jilemnice             42:05   + 11:04
 17. Kučera Kryšpín           PHK9900 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:24   + 11:23
 18. Jiran Miloš              VRL9904 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  49:47   + 18:46
 19. Dědek Matěj              TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha         50:31   + 19:30
 20. Hybeš David              CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast            61:26   + 30:25
 21. Pavel Martin             TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:59   + 34:58
     Novotný Marek            TJN9901 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20B 4.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gajda Jan                KAM0105 A OK Kamenice              33:23          
  2. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:59   + 2:36 
  3. Hrouda Matěj             JIL9804 B OK Jilemnice             36:07   + 2:44 
  4. Locker Tomáš             SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:46   + 3:23 
  5. Pelikán Lukáš            DKL9802 B KOB Kladno               40:18   + 6:55 
  6. Lauterbach David         ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    46:02   + 12:39
  7. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  49:10   + 15:47
  8. Foltýn Tomáš             SJI9801 B OK Jihlava               49:42   + 16:19
  9. Křemen Štěpán            KAM9804 C OK Kamenice              52:57   + 19:34
 10. Bečvář Petr              OPI9800 B Orientační sporty Písek  64:53   + 31:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 6.90 km, 160 m, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolovský František       LPM9202 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:15          
  2. Valeš Jiří               LPM9502 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:17   + 0:02 
  3. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov            40:09   + 0:54 
  4. Baier Martin             TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov            40:39   + 1:24 
  5. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:44   + 1:29 
  6. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín                41:06   + 1:51 
  7. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:19   + 2:04 
  8. Šmehlík Eduard           SHK8702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:28   + 2:13 
  9. Hepner David             SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:44   + 3:29 
 10. Prášil Marek             SJI7313 R OK Jihlava               43:13   + 3:58 
 11. Bořil Tomáš              ZBM8833 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:27   + 4:12 
 12. Jirásek Michal           SHK8901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  43:36   + 4:21 
 13. Vítek Petr               PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:11   + 4:56 
 14. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha         44:21   + 5:06 
 15. Kopáček Jan              CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast            45:01   + 5:46 
 16. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No  45:10   + 5:55 
 17. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 45:13   + 5:58 
 18. Petras Tomáš             VAM8801 C OOB Vamberk              46:11   + 6:56 
 19. Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509 C OK Jihlava               46:32   + 7:17 
 20. Veselý Jakub             PGP9503 C SK Praga                 46:55   + 7:40 
 21. Hledík Jakub             CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast            47:19   + 8:04 
 22. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 47:26   + 8:11 
 23. Henek Michal             RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko     47:28   + 8:13 
 24. Pátek Michal             CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň            47:37   + 8:22 
 25. Pešek Ondřej             CHC8502 C K.O.B. Choceň            47:48   + 8:33 
 26. Vištejn Jiří             SNA9301 C TJ START Náchod          47:52   + 8:37 
 27. Khýn Vítězslav           ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering      48:06   + 8:51 
 28. Kos Tomáš                LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:20   + 9:05 
 29. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast            48:30   + 9:15 
 30. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha         48:53   + 9:38 
 31. Zelenka Tomáš            PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:55   + 9:40 
 32. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha         49:09   + 9:54 
 33. Pelc Václav              CST6702 C OB Strakonice            49:14   + 9:59 
 34. Strachota Petr           TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:00   + 10:45
 35. Antoš Filip              NPA8001 C SK LOB Nová Paka         50:09   + 10:54
 36. Kazda Jiří               SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín       50:22   + 11:07
 37. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:31   + 11:16
 38. Špicar Petr              SJC8801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       51:05   + 11:50
 39. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:28   + 12:13
 40. Vejstrk Daniel           CHA9105 C OK Chrastava             51:36   + 12:21
 41. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               51:41   + 12:26
 42. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 C OK Chrastava             51:51   + 12:36
 43. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        52:05   + 12:50
 44. Michek David             TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:20   + 13:05
 45. Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                 52:29   + 13:14
 46. Hodek Michal             TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha         52:54   + 13:39
 47. Zlámal David             SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín       54:08   + 14:53
 48. Hanč Petr                VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  55:17   + 16:02
 49. Zelinka Jiří             MBM8740 C O-mikron                 55:40   + 16:25
 50. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:00   + 16:45
 51. Pustai David             TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   56:08   + 16:53
 52. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec          56:15   + 17:00
 53. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 56:52   + 17:37
 54. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          57:29   + 18:14
 55. Černý Martin             TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha         57:36   + 18:21
 56. Kořínek Tomáš            BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       59:32   + 20:17
 57. Gregor Martin            CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř           59:38   + 20:23
 58. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 60:28   + 21:13
 59. Lesák Jakub              ZAM9603 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    62:12   + 22:57
 60. Bořánek Petr             VSP7000 C USK Praha                67:34   + 28:19
 61. Randík Jan               SOB8703 C SOBSA                    77:11   + 37:56
     Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 5.60 km, 120 m, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matras Tomáš             CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast            37:36          
  2. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A OK Kamenice              38:34   + 0:58 
  3. Krmaš Václav             SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:38   + 6:02 
  3. Ransdorf Jakub           TAP9805 A KOB TRETRA Praha         43:38   + 6:02 
  5. Neumann Petr             PGP8705 C SK Praga                 44:19   + 6:43 
  6. Janeček Jura             EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:58   + 8:22 
  7. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                 47:17   + 9:41 
  8. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  48:30   + 10:54
  9. Filičko Marek            LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:15   + 11:39
 10. Drhlík Petr              VAM8301 C OOB Vamberk              49:34   + 11:58
 11. Ptáček Jan               PVP7200 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    51:36   + 14:00
 12. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        52:30   + 14:54
 13. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň            53:55   + 16:19
 14. Ptáček Martin            SRK9509 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  54:20   + 16:44
 15. Vébr Jiří                VTA6901 C SC vebr-sport            54:55   + 17:19
 16. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          54:59   + 17:23
 17. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  59:09   + 21:33
 18. Borák Michal             EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        59:20   + 21:44
 19. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    61:48   + 24:12
 20. Kučerka David            LIT8202 C KOB Litvínov             63:28   + 25:52
 21. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov             65:01   + 27:25
 22. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha          69:21   + 31:45
     Bartaloš Tomáš           PGP8010 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 4.50 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ptáček Jiří              SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  34:16          
  2. Klapal Michal            VAM8802 C OOB Vamberk              36:02   + 1:46 
  3. Málek Martin             8FX8900 C TJ Kobylisy              41:35   + 7:19 
  4. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:54   + 7:38 
  5. Zeman Jaroslav           DOB8844 C KOB Dobruška             43:55   + 9:39 
  6. Hopanyuk Anatoliy        DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:39   + 16:23
  7. Kubák Martin             SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    59:25   + 25:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 5.20 km, 130 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vítek Jaroslav           SJI7201 C OK Jihlava               38:13          
  2. Weiner Jakub             SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:40   + 0:27 
  3. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:30   + 1:17 
  4. Prošek Michal            SJI7823 C OK Jihlava               42:41   + 4:28 
  5. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   45:19   + 7:06 
  6. Lepšík Petr              SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín       47:04   + 8:51 
  7. Fencl Jiří               LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:10   + 9:57 
  8. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM6901 C OK Kamenice              48:38   + 10:25
  9. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301 C SOBSA                    48:55   + 10:42
 10. Koblížek Kamil           KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      49:21   + 11:08
 11. Lán Filip                SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  50:21   + 12:08
 12. Svoboda Ondřej           SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:13   + 13:00
 13. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              53:12   + 14:59
 14. Šitra Vladimír           LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      55:38   + 17:25
 15. Morávek Martin           SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  65:12   + 26:59
 16. Vančura Martin           ASU8049 C Magnus Orienteering      78:11   + 39:58
 17. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř           81:02   + 42:49
 18. Stavrinou Marios         SRK7901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  84:33   + 46:20
 19. Jedlička Michal          DKL8000 C KOB Kladno               89:47   + 51:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 5.10 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venhoda Milan            SJI7104 C OK Jihlava               34:42          
  2. Průša Michal             VSP7310 C USK Praha                36:48   + 2:06 
  3. Nehasil David            BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:55   + 2:13 
  4. Tomeš Petr               SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:23   + 2:41 
  5. Hofhanzl Abrahám         RUZ7300 C TJ Růžená                37:42   + 3:00 
  6. Zuzánek Zdeněk           TJN5901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:47   + 4:05 
  7. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:49   + 4:07 
  8. Toužil Karel             SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:49   + 7:07 
  9. Janda Pavel              DOR7600 C OK Dobříš                42:37   + 7:55 
 10. Kvapil Petr              TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov            44:40   + 9:58 
 11. Zakouřil Václav          VSP7401 C USK Praha                44:44   + 10:02
 12. Pohl Zdeněk              TAP7606 C KOB TRETRA Praha         45:00   + 10:18
 13. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       45:11   + 10:29
 14. Gregor Petr              RUZ7500 C TJ Růžená                45:15   + 10:33
 15. Kolář Viktor             HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         45:19   + 10:37
 16. Gajda Jan                VSP6801 C USK Praha                45:24   + 10:42
 17. Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:41   + 10:59
 18. Orany Tomáš              SJI7311 C OK Jihlava               47:23   + 12:41
 19. Vokurka Jan              TJN7501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:54   + 13:12
 20. Titz Pavel               VSP7400 C USK Praha                48:02   + 13:20
 21. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  48:05   + 13:23
 22. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                50:14   + 15:32
 23. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          51:07   + 16:25
 24. Řehák Miroslav           KAD7101 C Originální Vivalín Team  54:10   + 19:28
 25. Cícha Radek              TTR7503 C OOB Třebíč               54:20   + 19:38
 26. Kučera Pavel             DOR7101 C OK Dobříš                55:44   + 21:02
 27. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              57:09   + 22:27
 28. Synek Marcel             DOK7600 C OK Doksy                 59:01   + 24:19
 29. Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:07   + 27:25
 30. Stoklasa Radek           OSN7500 C SK Orientační sporty No  62:47   + 28:05
 31. Čapek Miroslav           PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     67:39   + 32:57
 32. Pobuda Michal            SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    68:13   + 33:31
 33. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  71:53   + 37:11
 34. Puš Roman                STH7501 C SK Studenec              81:37   + 46:55
 35. Hladík Zdeněk            DKP7401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        91:23   + 56:41
     Švec Karel               ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 5.10 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 35:12          
  2. Chaloupský David         PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:21   + 2:09 
  3. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:12   + 4:00 
  4. Vandas Luděk             VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk              40:17   + 5:05 
  5. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               40:23   + 5:11 
  6. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              40:27   + 5:15 
  7. Háp Pavel                PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:31   + 5:19 
  7. Aschermann Jan           VSP6902 C USK Praha                40:31   + 5:19 
  9. Kubec Martin             DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška             40:48   + 5:36 
 10. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:53   + 5:41 
 11. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec          40:59   + 5:47 
 12. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            47:22   + 12:10
 13. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:17   + 14:05
 14. Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      49:21   + 14:09
 15. Vacek Milan              SJI6901 C OK Jihlava               49:25   + 14:13
 16. Fišar Miroslav           KRL7201 C Kometa Kralovice         50:40   + 15:28
 17. Brancuský Zdeněk         LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:25   + 16:13
 18. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     51:39   + 16:27
 19. Šimša Jaromír            MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        51:51   + 16:39
 20. Žáček Martin             FSP6803 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  52:21   + 17:09
 21. Staněk Rostislav         VPM6801 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         53:24   + 18:12
 22. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        53:36   + 18:24
 23. Věříš Jan                LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:32   + 20:20
 24. Waldhauser Martin        BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       55:40   + 20:28
 25. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:25   + 21:13
 26. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:58   + 21:46
 27. Kroupa Štěpán            VPM6904 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         58:23   + 23:11
 28. Mayer Tomáš              KSH6900 C OB Kašperské Hory        60:42   + 25:30
 29. Řehoř Jiří               TJN7004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:24   + 26:12
 30. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                 64:28   + 29:16
 31. Zámečník Pavel           3VX7200 C Zámečníci                69:01   + 33:49
 32. Řezáč Pavel              VLI6900 C Slavia Liberec orientee  76:18   + 41:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 4.80 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                32:17          
  2. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  33:30   + 1:13 
  3. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         34:29   + 2:12 
  4. Vydra Ivan               CHA6600 C OK Chrastava             35:17   + 3:00 
  5. Langr Jan                SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:58   + 3:41 
  6. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha                36:12   + 3:55 
  7. Žanda Jan                CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř           37:46   + 5:29 
  8. Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  37:48   + 5:31 
  9. Valášek Petr             KAM6600 C OK Kamenice              39:06   + 6:49 
 10. Hartman Aleš             VSP6506 C USK Praha                39:45   + 7:28 
 11. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          40:12   + 7:55 
 12. Pilař Karel              MAS5501 C KČT Aš                   40:13   + 7:56 
 13. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha                41:27   + 9:10 
 14. Petržela Pavel           LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:38   + 9:21 
 15. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  43:20   + 11:03
 16. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:21   + 12:04
 17. Málek Martin             8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy              47:53   + 15:36
 18. Petráček Aleš            SJI6301 C OK Jihlava               49:08   + 16:51
 19. Melichar Igor            PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:46   + 17:29
 20. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      51:24   + 19:07
 21. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:01   + 20:44
 22. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  55:08   + 22:51
 23. Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:10   + 22:53
 24. Šimek Miroslav           LME6300 C SK Los Mělník            57:08   + 24:51
 25. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:12   + 24:55
 26. Votava Petr              KNC6602 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  61:32   + 29:15
 27. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  74:35   + 42:18
 28. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  89:52   + 57:35
     Přibík Jan               PGP6301 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Balek Zdeněk             OPI6300 C Orientační sporty Písek   DISK          
     Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 4.60 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     35:45          
  2. Bartovský Pavel          VPM6101 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         36:33   + 0:48 
  3. Nešpor Jan               TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč               36:55   + 1:10 
  4. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty No  37:34   + 1:49 
  5. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         37:53   + 2:08 
  6. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 38:32   + 2:47 
  7. Hrabánek David           PGP6003 C SK Praga                 40:27   + 4:42 
  8. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha           40:30   + 4:45 
  9. Fanta Miroslav           EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:50   + 5:05 
 10. Kopecký Zdeněk           SJI6002 C OK Jihlava               41:09   + 5:24 
 11. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno         42:38   + 6:53 
 12. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            44:19   + 8:34 
 13. Romanovský Alois         SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    44:34   + 8:49 
 14. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            46:48   + 11:03
 15. Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk              48:44   + 12:59
 16. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          49:02   + 13:17
 17. Blabla Zdeněk            PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice     49:11   + 13:26
 18. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          53:33   + 17:48
 19. Bořil Petr               SJI6207 C OK Jihlava               53:47   + 18:02
 20. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:58   + 19:13
 21. Karel Miloš              JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice             55:02   + 19:17
 22. Vykysalý Miroslav        PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:14   + 20:29
 23. Beneš Josef              SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín       57:32   + 21:47
 24. Borovička Milan          FSP6104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  65:04   + 29:19
 25. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801 C USK Praha                68:36   + 32:51
 26. Grivalský Michal         PGP5900 C SK Praga                 71:13   + 35:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 4.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         36:06          
  2. Šedivý Jiří              EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        37:23   + 1:17 
  3. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:30   + 7:24 
  4. Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka         44:44   + 8:38 
  5. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:04   + 8:58 
  6. Štěrba Pavel             LPU5408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:58   + 9:52 
  7. Hejzlar Josef            VCB5601 C OB České Budějovice      46:05   + 9:59 
  8. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         46:28   + 10:22
  9. Strachota Jaroslav       ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering      47:03   + 10:57
 10. Juračka Vojtěch          LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:49   + 11:43
 11. Robotka Libor            PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   49:06   + 13:00
 12. Knap Jan                 LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:50   + 13:44
 13. Matras Jaroslav          CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast            51:04   + 14:58
 14. Tichý Boris              DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška             52:09   + 16:03
 15. Koudelný Jiří            TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč               52:42   + 16:36
 16. Kubálek Zdeněk           RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                56:07   + 20:01
 17. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          56:45   + 20:39
 18. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             57:22   + 21:16
 19. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha         58:05   + 21:59
 20. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:02   + 24:56
 21. Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400 C KOB Kladno               78:32   + 42:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 3.90 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  32:25          
  2. Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  33:31   + 1:06 
  3. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice             37:37   + 5:12 
  4. Karmazín Petr            VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  37:51   + 5:26 
  5. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:54   + 9:29 
  6. Hořínek Jaroslav         VSP5000 C USK Praha                42:19   + 9:54 
  7. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  42:38   + 10:13
  8. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:39   + 11:14
  9. Borák Stanislav          EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:49   + 12:24
 10. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha          46:44   + 14:19
 11. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  48:08   + 15:43
 12. Hora Vladimír            VSP5100 C USK Praha                48:22   + 15:57
 13. Vítek Josef              CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast            50:26   + 18:01
 14. Zlesák Milan             CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast            50:40   + 18:15
 15. Rančák Josef             BOR5004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:55   + 18:30
 16. Chotětický Václav        MAS5200 C KČT Aš                   52:42   + 20:17
 17. Provazník Jiří           TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov            53:43   + 21:18
 18. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  57:22   + 24:57
 19. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C OB Kašperské Hory        59:45   + 27:20
 20. Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901 C OK Chrastava             62:43   + 30:18
 21. Hojný Oldřich            SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha          63:42   + 31:17
 22. Kramoliš Jan             PVP5000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    70:44   + 38:19
 23. Brumek Stanislav         DKL5201 C KOB Kladno               85:07   + 52:42
     Rychtecký Josef          VCB4801 C OB České Budějovice       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70B 3.60 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  31:30          
  2. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno         36:47   + 5:17 
  3. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          37:26   + 5:56 
  4. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  41:38   + 10:08
  5. Novotný Jiří             SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha         43:20   + 11:50
  6. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:19   + 12:49
  7. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha          47:43   + 16:13
  8. Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     49:45   + 18:15
  9. Jirásek Jaroslav         DCH4701 C Radioelektronika Cheb    55:14   + 23:44
 10. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          59:55   + 28:25
 11. Ryšavý Vít               TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja           61:28   + 29:58
 12. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice             63:04   + 31:34
 13. Dohnal Josef             VSP4300 C USK Praha                65:00   + 33:30
 14. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:37   + 36:07
 15. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     77:43   + 46:13
 16. Dvořák Jaromír           PGP4601 C SK Praga                 81:48   + 50:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75B 3.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         37:53          
  2. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:25   + 0:32 
  3. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:45   + 6:52 
  4. Lisý Jan                 ONO4201 C SKOB Ostrov              48:01   + 10:08
  5. Beránek Miroslav         BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       49:19   + 11:26
  6. Sklenář Jan              MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     49:52   + 11:59
  7. Málek Josef              LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:11   + 13:18
  8. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  53:48   + 15:55
  9. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:21   + 18:28
 10. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:12   + 26:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H80B 2.40 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Křtěnský Jaroslav        BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:09          
  2. Vykysalý František       PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:49   + 1:40 
  3. Semorád Miloš            SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha          38:21   + 8:12 
  4. Vondra Jaroslav          FSP3300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  53:37   + 23:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.00 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      22:08          
  2. Straková Kateřina        CHA     C OK Chrastava             24:25   + 2:17 
  3. Štěrba Lukáš             SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  25:38   + 3:30 
  4. Dušek Štěpán             NER     C                          26:57   + 4:49 
  5. Zvěřinová Nina           LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:42   + 5:34 
  6. Jirák Jan                LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:32   + 6:24 
  7. Rejšková Klára           KAM1251 C OK Kamenice              29:50   + 7:42 
  8. Horáková Eliška          2UX1150 C Horáková                 30:18   + 8:10 
  9. Hrůšová Lucie            PHK1050 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:28   + 9:20 
 10. Antoš Jáchym Vítek       NPA     C SK LOB Nová Paka         32:14   + 10:06
 11. Gregorová Magdalena      CTB1151 C SK OB Chotěboř           32:42   + 10:34
 12. Hepnerová Tereza         SHK1150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:34   + 12:26
 13. Zitková Markéta          LPU1251 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:45   + 12:37
 14. Kazda František          SJC1201 C Sportcentrum Jičín       35:35   + 13:27
 15. Kvapilová Kristýna       TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov            35:44   + 13:36
 16. Ježdinský Filip          NER     C                          36:42   + 14:34
 17. Kubáková Laura           SJH1550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    36:52   + 14:44
 18. Štěpaník Vojtěch         NER     C                          38:02   + 15:54
 19. Pohlová Sandra           TAP1151 C KOB TRETRA Praha         39:18   + 17:10
 20. Klier Šimon              MLA1101 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     39:50   + 17:42
 21. Vondra Václav            LTU6800 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:11   + 19:03
 22. Říha                     NER     C                          41:38   + 19:30
 23. Stryková Zuzana          LPU1351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:00   + 20:52
 24. Dočkal Tadeáš            NER     C                          43:02   + 20:54
 25. Froschová Magdaléna      LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:09   + 29:01
 26. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:12   + 29:04
 27. Stehlíková Kateřina      LPU1090 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:06   + 30:58
 28. Bozděch Vojta            PGP1000 C SK Praga                 59:14   + 37:06
 29. Kučerková Adéla          STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      68:21   + 46:13
 30. Matrasová Marie          CHT1451 C OOB SK Chrast           126:32   + 104:24
     Tomešová Evelína         SJC1150 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 3.00 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   18:07          
  2. Husák Zdeněk             SLA0201 C SKOB Slaný               27:49   + 9:42 
  3. Vých Luboš               NER     C                          29:22   + 11:15
  4. Husáková Petra           SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný               31:06   + 12:59
  5. Neuer Pavel              DOR7502 C OK Dobříš                31:11   + 13:04
  6. Šabata Milan             SRK6101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  33:38   + 15:31
  7. Donda Jiří               ONO7600 C SKOB Ostrov              33:58   + 15:51
  8. Krejčí Milan             KOR0201 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  35:28   + 17:21
  9. Hanuš Vladimír           VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:02   + 17:55
 10. Titzová Pavlína          VSP7463 C USK Praha                36:29   + 18:22
 11. Bohatá Jana              VSP9501 C USK Praha                36:58   + 18:51
 12. Krejčí Milan             KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  37:34   + 19:27
 13. Molingerová Pavlína      SNA7951 C TJ START Náchod          38:01   + 19:54
 14. Kašparová Lucie          CHT2051 C OOB SK Chrast            38:32   + 20:25
 15. Hanušová Monika          VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:37   + 20:30
 16. Kosíková Helena          VSP6550 C USK Praha                38:43   + 20:36
 17. Novotná Marie            PHK3951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:56   + 20:49
 18. Johanisová Eliška        TAP9950 C KOB TRETRA Praha         40:03   + 21:56
 19. Hrušová Dagmar           NER     C                          40:27   + 22:20
 20. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  41:06   + 22:59
 21. Pokorná Hana             TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:55   + 23:48
 22. Dolejší Miloš            STB6701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      42:06   + 23:59
 23. Vodička Lukáš            NER     C                          42:49   + 24:42
 24. Savičová Irena           SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  45:24   + 27:17
 25. Mařík Karel              KRE2222 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      45:37   + 27:30
 26. Žaloudková Ilona         NER     C                          46:29   + 28:22
 27. Neuerová Kateřina        DOR7852 C OK Dobříš                47:41   + 29:34
 28. Čech Zdeněk              ROZ7300 C OK Roztoky               49:16   + 31:09
 29. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:18   + 31:11
 30. Robotková Lenka          PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   49:30   + 31:23
 31. Dulovcová Michaela       KRE8850 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      49:34   + 31:27
 32. Venuš Jaroslav           BOR3801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:12   + 34:05
 33. Šimerka Jakub            PGP0407 C SK Praga                 54:55   + 36:48
 34. Stoklasová Markéta       OSN7555 C SK Orientační sporty No  55:31   + 37:24
 35. Vodička Oldřich          LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:03   + 38:56
 36. Šabatová Jana            SRK6853 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  59:56   + 41:49
 37. Malá Marie               LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:27   + 44:20
 38. Hovadová Agáta           SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  62:59   + 44:52
 39. Smrčková Olga            LPU6055 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:32   + 48:25
 40. Černá Marcela            6YC7151 C Neregistrovaní           67:20   + 49:13
 41. Patajová Veronika        NER     C                          68:20   + 50:13
 42. Ptáčník Milan            NER     C                          68:57   + 50:50
 43. Synková Barbora          DOK0450 C OK Doksy                 93:21   + 75:14
 44. Jelínková Hana           CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř           95:47   + 77:40
 45. Meduna Josef             NER     C                          96:49   + 78:42
     Máslo Miroslav           SHK4001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
     Vondrová Denisa          LTU7950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 4.60 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:07          
  2. Černý Michal             ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  45:22   + 4:15 
  3. Suchý Petr               SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:24   + 5:17 
  4. Poloprutská Klára        VLI9750 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:25   + 5:18 
  5. Suchá Eva                SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:33   + 6:26 
  6. Jezowicz Roman           79X8000 C Žižkovský tygři          47:51   + 6:44 
  7. Nárovec Václav           NER     C                          50:10   + 9:03 
  8. Náhlíková Erika          HCE9750 C TJ Hostivice             52:25   + 11:18
  9. Procházková Gabriela     NER     C                          56:15   + 15:08
 10. Nárovec Jiří             NER     C                          56:30   + 15:23
 11. Širůček Jaromír          SHK6200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:58   + 15:51
 12. Dittrt Štěpán            LME0001 C SK Los Mělník            58:36   + 17:29
 13. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852 C SK Los Mělník            62:34   + 21:27
 14. Setínková Eva            SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín       63:48   + 22:41
 15. Cíchová Pavlína          TTR7452 C OOB Třebíč               65:24   + 24:17
 16. Fejlek Vojta             SHK     C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  66:34   + 25:27
 17. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee  67:24   + 26:17
 18. Vaštová Světlana         NER     C                          68:58   + 27:51
 19. Skalka Michal            LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  69:07   + 28:00
 20. Kopecký Kryštof          5RX9301 C NNN                      70:58   + 29:51
 21. Vacková Anna             SJI9854 C OK Jihlava               72:14   + 31:07
 22. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                72:43   + 31:36
 23. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň            73:32   + 32:25
 24. Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky               78:35   + 37:28
 25. Svobodný Petr            DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:21   + 38:14
 26. Kymlová Šárka            8FX8350 C TJ Kobylisy              81:09   + 40:02
 27. Vašta Karel              NER     C                         101:50   + 60:43
 28. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600 C OK Dobříš               114:02   + 72:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------