Kód závodu          : 3750
Název               : Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)
Datum               : 19.03.2017
Místo konání        : Újezd u Přelouče
Mapa                : Klamošsko, Jelínek
Pořadatel           : PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu      : Štěrbová Daniela
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Zelenka Tomáš - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Štěrbová Daniela
Stavitel tratí      : Šabatka Zdeněk - R3

D10N 2.03 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanušová Markéta         VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  16:59          
  2. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  19:34   + 2:35 
  3. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  21:30   + 4:31 
  4. Čapková Markéta          PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:31   + 7:32 
  5. Kunartová Dominika       PHK0888 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:53   + 7:54 
  6. Havrdová Selina          SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:43   + 10:44
  7. Trlidová Adriana         LPU0856 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:01   + 11:02
  8. Trlidová Anika           LPU0855 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:30   + 15:31
  9. Dominová Julie           LPU0857 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:14   + 16:15
 10. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:48   + 16:49
 11. Lapáčková Anna           SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:00   + 17:01
 12. Vltavská Eliška          SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín       35:29   + 18:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10C 2.23 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chrástová Barbora        STH0851 C SK Studenec              20:51          
  2. Podlešáková Monika       PHK0752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:55   + 0:04 
  3. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                23:11   + 2:20 
  4. Tichá Alexandra          LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:50   + 2:59 
  5. Mianowska Tosia          28P0750   UNTS Warszawa            23:53   + 3:02 
  6. Netuková Anežka          SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:20   + 3:29 
  7. Havrdová Sheila          SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín       25:00   + 4:09 
  8. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:04   + 4:13 
  9. Zitková Andrea           LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:34   + 4:43 
 10. Švíglerová Kateřina      LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:25   + 5:34 
 11. Pešanová Emma            LTU0850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  26:37   + 5:46 
 12. Bulušková Barbora        STH0750 C SK Studenec              29:40   + 8:49 
 13. Mácová Natálie           DOB0770 C KOB Dobruška             31:46   + 10:55
 14. Dvořáková Lucie          BBM0750 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  32:58   + 12:07
 15. Hájková Lucie            CET0751 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    34:08   + 13:17
 16. Kamenická Tereza Ester   OSN0888 C SK Orientační sporty No  35:10   + 14:19
 17. Růžková Markéta          LPU0758 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:35   + 14:44
 18. Votočková Amélie         JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice             36:01   + 15:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12C 3.71 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelková Michaela       PHK0550 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:38          
  2. Škáchová Viktorie        KAM0650 B OK Kamenice              31:44   + 8:06 
  3. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                32:17   + 8:39 
  4. Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551 B SK Studenec              32:55   + 9:17 
  5. Mrskočová Markéta        LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:33   + 9:55 
  6. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              33:44   + 10:06
  7. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    35:53   + 12:15
  8. Holasová Barbora         AOP0651 C Orientační Běh Opava     37:04   + 13:26
  9. Morávková Zuzana         SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  37:38   + 14:00
 10. Kuczerová Tereza         PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:30   + 14:52
 11. Bártová Alžběta          LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:37   + 14:59
 12. Cejpková Karolína        SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:15   + 15:37
 13. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:26   + 15:48
 14. Neumannová Alžběta       PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:24   + 16:46
 15. Malínská Nela            SJC0650 C Sportcentrum Jičín       41:26   + 17:48
 16. Haasová Klára            LPU0655 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:45   + 18:07
 17. Kučerová Amálie Evelína  PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:56   + 18:18
 18. Hammová Linda            KOR0650 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  43:48   + 20:10
 19. Škáchová Zuzana          KAM0651 C OK Kamenice              46:04   + 22:26
 20. Kopecká Martina          PHK0555 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:14   + 22:36
 21. Pecková Tereza           VLI0551 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:46   + 23:08
 22. Vošahlíková Ema          LPU0663 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:28   + 24:50
 23. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    49:00   + 25:22
 24. Kadaníková Tereza        LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:12   + 25:34
 25. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557 C Sportcentrum Jičín       49:53   + 26:15
 26. Cachová Mirka            LPU0555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:12   + 27:34
 27. Kovaříková Daniela       SJC0651 C Sportcentrum Jičín       51:32   + 27:54
 28. Hovadová Iveta           ZAM0552 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    51:37   + 27:59
 29. Holcová Nikola           LPU0660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:00   + 28:22
 30. Pitrmucová Lucie         JIL0651 C OK Jilemnice             53:02   + 29:24
 31. Trlidová Agáta           LPU0554 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:26   + 36:48
 32. Petrásová Michaela       LPU0680 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:21   + 40:43
 33. Matušincová Anna         PHK0561 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     66:11   + 42:33
 34. Vanková Anna             OKP0550 C SK OK 24 Praha           70:23   + 46:45
 35. Pešanová Valerie         LTU0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  82:20   + 58:42
     Kejvalová Radka          SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Výchová Veronika         KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12D 3.01 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mácová Štěpánka          DOB0661 C KOB Dobruška             28:43          
  2. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:45   + 4:02 
  3. Kubcová Anna             DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška             33:08   + 4:25 
  4. Smisitelová Elena        KOR0551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  34:30   + 5:47 
  5. Kopecká Anna             JIL0552 C OK Jilemnice             35:47   + 7:04 
  6. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:58   + 7:15 
  7. Rybínová Vendula         KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  36:11   + 7:28 
  8. Nepustilová Kateřina     OSN0550 C SK Orientační sporty No  38:39   + 9:56 
  9. Moskvová Agáta           ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        38:58   + 10:15
 10. Dvořáková Anežka         LPU0556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:36   + 12:53
 11. Kuhnová Alžběta          LPU0652 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:50   + 13:07
 12. Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C OOB Vamberk              43:38   + 14:55
 13. Losmanová Natálie        LPU0565 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:53   + 18:10
 14. Morávková Alžběta        SHK0653 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:17   + 18:34
 15. Hájková Marie            VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  51:39   + 22:56
 16. Mikysková Adéla          VAM0550 C OOB Vamberk              52:26   + 23:43
 17. Barcalová Iva            CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň            54:21   + 25:38
 18. Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654 C USK Praha                68:05   + 39:22
 19. Kubíková Magdaléna       LPU0566 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  74:43   + 46:00
 20. Hylmarová Zuzana         ZAM0553 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    99:34   + 70:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14C 4.24 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Koberová Kateřina        LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:37          
  2. Chabiera Lena            STE0350 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      27:57   + 0:20 
  3. Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:09   + 1:32 
  4. Karlová Anna             JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice             29:11   + 1:34 
  5. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orientee  30:00   + 2:23 
  6. Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:52   + 4:15 
  7. Fejfarová Tereza         LPU0360 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:18   + 4:41 
  8. Čapková Anna             PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:54   + 5:17 
  9. Pilná Natálie            VRL0351 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:34   + 5:57 
 10. Nitsch Aleksandra        STE0351 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      33:58   + 6:21 
 11. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE0351 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  34:09   + 6:32 
 11. Pušová Bára              LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:09   + 6:32 
 13. Vávrová Vanda            HOR0350 B TJ Jiskra Hořice         35:09   + 7:32 
 14. Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:39   + 8:02 
 15. Petrásová Hana           LPU0380 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:41   + 8:04 
 16. Lukašáková Sára          STE0450 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      35:53   + 8:16 
 17. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:58   + 8:21 
 18. Bártová Adéla            LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:30   + 8:53 
 19. Hrnčířová Ivana          STH0351 B SK Studenec              36:49   + 9:12 
 20. Suchá Simona             SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  38:53   + 11:16
 21. Vodičková Johana         LPU0354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:00   + 11:23
 22. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:05   + 11:28
 23. Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice             40:58   + 13:21
 24. Besedová Katka           PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:08   + 13:31
 25. Suková Tereza            VRL0454 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:56   + 14:19
 26. Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  43:16   + 15:39
 27. Binarová Adéla           UOL0452 B SOB Olomouc              43:19   + 15:42
 28. Kološová Veronika        LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:47   + 16:10
 29. Kynčlová Jiřina          JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice             44:45   + 17:08
 30. Morávková Barbora        SHK0352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  45:53   + 18:16
 31. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  47:32   + 19:55
 32. Junková Anna             LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  48:50   + 21:13
 33. Stohanzlová Kristýna     LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:31   + 21:54
 34. Kosinová Kristýna        SJC0453 B Sportcentrum Jičín       55:44   + 28:07
 35. Růžičková Eliška         SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín       59:42   + 32:05
     Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14D 3.44 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:08          
  2. Chrbolková Klára         LPU0454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:36   + 3:28 
  3. Zamouřilová Anežka       PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:11   + 5:03 
  4. Suchomelová Josefína     ZAM0451 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    45:25   + 9:17 
  5. Houdová Adéla            JIL0356 C OK Jilemnice             46:40   + 10:32
  6. Bergerová Veronika       STH0355 C SK Studenec              47:10   + 11:02
  7. Zajícová Radomíra        LPU0453 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:53   + 18:45
  8. Vrábelová Hana           PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     76:59   + 40:51
  9. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  79:34   + 43:26
     Tichá Petra              VSPxxxx   USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 12.09 km, 30 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           69:12          
  2. Kosová Denisa            PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     69:28   + 0:16 
  3. Štičková Anna            LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec          69:45   + 0:33 
  4. Mechlová Lenka           SHK9051 E OK Slavia Hradec Králov  71:08   + 1:56 
  5. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:17   + 2:05 
  6. Šístková Iveta           LPU8654 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  72:00   + 2:48 
  7. Voborníková Alena        CTB9451 R SK OB Chotěboř           74:40   + 5:28 
  8. Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550 R OK Kamenice              75:06   + 5:54 
  9. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov            75:21   + 6:09 
 10. Matrasová Kateřina       CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast            78:03   + 8:51 
 11. Kochová Nikola           TUR9358 C OOB TJ Turnov            78:08   + 8:56 
 12. Seeger Isabel            JPV9877 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    81:32   + 12:20
 13. Balcarová Jana           PHK8753 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     81:50   + 12:38
 14. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       83:56   + 14:44
 15. Seeger Mareike           JPV9888 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    86:28   + 17:16
 16. Metelková Taťána         PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    109:53   + 40:41
     Novotná Markéta          PHK9451 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Procházková Marie        KAM9554 E OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 9.59 km, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:17          
  2. Cych Weronika            PHK9696 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:02   + 1:45 
  3. Benešová Jana            CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř           62:15   + 1:58 
  4. Burdová Adéla            BOR9161 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       63:01   + 2:44 
  5. Šiková Karolína          LPM9651 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      63:04   + 2:47 
  6. Čechová Tereza           KAM9852 A OK Kamenice              63:05   + 2:48 
  7. Horová Pavla             LPU9457 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:55   + 3:38 
  8. Jedličková Zuzana        SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králov  64:01   + 3:44 
  9. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  65:19   + 5:02 
 10. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:54   + 5:37 
 11. Vališová Martina         OSN9696 C SK Orientační sporty No  67:11   + 6:54 
 12. Korpasová Tereza         TBM9898 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        67:28   + 7:11 
 13. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:51   + 7:34 
 14. Kostrzewska Justyna      17P9853   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        68:34   + 8:17 
 15. Chmelařová Michaela      SHK9151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  68:57   + 8:40 
 16. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  69:17   + 9:00 
 17. Šiková Barbora           LPM9650 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      72:15   + 11:58
 18. Karochová Simona         DKP8853 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:00   + 12:43
 19. Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453 C SKOB Zlín                73:50   + 13:33
 20. Chovancová Zuzana        TZL9754 R SKOB Zlín                74:39   + 14:22
 21. Panchártková Tereza      LTU8950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  75:42   + 15:25
 22. Novotná Barbora          SHK8658 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  75:53   + 15:36
 23. Tesařová Marcela         LCE9450 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  76:13   + 15:56
 24. Zięba Emilia             17P9850   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        77:34   + 17:17
 25. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 C SK Praga                 79:35   + 19:18
 26. Ryantová Jana            DKP8660 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:46   + 20:29
 27. Hendrychová Zuzana       ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       80:57   + 20:40
 28. Randíková Magdaléna      SOB8851 C SOBSA                    81:09   + 20:52
 29. Veljačiková Hana         PGP9756 A SK Praga                 82:20   + 22:03
 30. Mrštíková Květa          CHT8754 C OOB SK Chrast            83:43   + 23:26
 31. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  85:28   + 25:11
 32. Vývodová Jana            ASU9852 A Magnus Orienteering      97:24   + 37:07
     Kavánková Iva            TZL9753 R SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
     Wurzelová Hana           OSN8972 C SK Orientační sporty No   DISK          
     Mądra Paulina            CHC9854 C K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 7.89 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Głowacz Julia            STE0050 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      52:11          
  2. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       54:13   + 2:02 
  3. Mádlová Věra             ZBM8951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       54:31   + 2:20 
  4. Janů Hana                KSU9393 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  54:39   + 2:28 
  5. Lehárová Alžběta         LPU9456 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:49   + 3:38 
  6. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast            56:32   + 4:21 
  7. Staňová Karolína         BOR9853 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       57:45   + 5:34 
  8. Jirčáková Martina        LCE8951 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  58:01   + 5:50 
  9. Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:14   + 6:03 
 10. Setínková Eva            SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín       58:32   + 6:21 
 11. Peterová Alena           DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška             59:08   + 6:57 
 12. Žaloudková Klára         LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:08   + 7:57 
 13. Ďoubalová Věra           DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška             61:16   + 9:05 
 14. Folbrechtová Šárka       BOR9051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:38   + 9:27 
 15. Nováková Lucie           BOR9854 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:56   + 9:45 
 16. Tihonová Martina         PHK8651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:12   + 10:01
 17. Havlínová Zuzana         SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha          62:43   + 10:32
 18. Bolechová Anežka         LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:55   + 11:44
 19. Klusáková Barbora        DKP9157 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:24   + 12:13
 20. Kopecká Eliška           ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering      65:31   + 13:20
 21. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 67:25   + 15:14
 22. Šákrová Michaela         BOR8850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       67:39   + 15:28
 23. Andršová Jana            SRK8756 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  67:42   + 15:31
 24. Synková Petra            DOK7950 C OK Doksy                 68:22   + 16:11
 25. Procházková Monika       BSO9150 C KOB Baník Sokolov        70:11   + 18:00
 26. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk, z.s  71:38   + 19:27
 27. Záveská Anna             DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška             71:43   + 19:32
 28. Končáková Klára          LCE9555 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  73:28   + 21:17
 29. Fencíková Vladislava     JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  74:13   + 22:02
 29. Zeman Klára              DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice         74:13   + 22:02
 31. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 C SK Praga                 80:22   + 28:11
 32. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 81:21   + 29:10
     Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 6.43 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janošíkova Tereza        UOL9950 A SOB Olomouc              36:34          
  2. Chaloupská Barbora       PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:27   + 0:53 
  3. Kopecká Anna             LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:27   + 1:53 
  4. Pekařová Jana            TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov            38:51   + 2:17 
  5. Kochová Anna             SJC0153 A Sportcentrum Jičín       39:03   + 2:29 
  6. Hepnerová Martina        SHK8152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:57   + 3:23 
  7. Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954 A SK Praga                 40:57   + 4:23 
  8. Peterová Jana            LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:40   + 5:06 
  9. Firešová Markéta         ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:46   + 5:12 
 10. Opálková Martina         BBM0050 A BETA URSUS Orienteering  42:27   + 5:53 
 11. Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  42:34   + 6:00 
 12. Poláková Tereza          SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava      43:08   + 6:34 
 13. Chrástová Tereza         STH0251 A SK Studenec              43:30   + 6:56 
 14. Kalenská Dominika        STH9958 A SK Studenec              43:39   + 7:05 
 15. Vandasová Adéla          PHK0255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:59   + 7:25 
 16. Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec    44:25   + 7:51 
 17. Waňková Martina          LPU9959 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:26   + 7:52 
 18. Nechanická Klára         OSN0050 A SK Orientační sporty No  44:35   + 8:01 
 19. Golová Tereza            VIC0162 A OB Vizovice              44:40   + 8:06 
 19. Holečková Petra          SHK0250 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:40   + 8:06 
 19. Semrádová Jana           CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň            44:40   + 8:06 
 22. Rydlová Adéla            TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:55   + 8:21 
 23. Dittrichová Michaela     SKM0251 A KOB Směr Kroměříž, z.s.  44:59   + 8:25 
 24. Bejvlová Karolína        PGP0256 A SK Praga                 45:16   + 8:42 
 25. Šklíbová Veronika        SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  45:22   + 8:48 
 26. Janoušková Lucie         BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       45:47   + 9:13 
 27. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín       45:50   + 9:16 
 28. Větříčková Andrea        SHK9951 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:09   + 9:35 
 29. Sokolářová Šárka         TUR9999 A OOB TJ Turnov            46:14   + 9:40 
 30. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:19   + 9:45 
 31. Chaloupková Veronika     CHC9852 A K.O.B. Choceň            46:27   + 9:53 
 32. Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín       46:34   + 10:00
 33. Mianowska Julia          STE0151 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      46:42   + 10:08
 34. Nechutová Aneta          SJI9950 A OK Jihlava               46:53   + 10:19
 35. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín       46:55   + 10:21
 36. Šmelíková Dorota         LCE0260 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  47:00   + 10:26
 37. Thořová Markéta          TUR9952 B OOB TJ Turnov            47:05   + 10:31
 38. Čechová Klára            AOP9951 A Orientační Běh Opava     47:16   + 10:42
 39. Raudkepp Emily           24E9851   Värska OK Peko           47:24   + 10:50
 40. Nedomlelová Lucie        TJN0256 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:32   + 10:58
 41. Tokárová Regina          VPM0151 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      47:36   + 11:02
 42. Chaloupková Kateřina     CHC0051 A K.O.B. Choceň            47:41   + 11:07
 43. Černá Kateřina           VPM0250 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      47:42   + 11:08
 43. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orientee  47:42   + 11:08
 45. Marková Ema              STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      47:58   + 11:24
 46. Hlaváčová Anežka         TBM0199 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        48:01   + 11:27
 47. Foltýnová Eva            SJI0051 A OK Jihlava               48:07   + 11:33
 48. Korpasová Lucie          TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        48:19   + 11:45
 49. Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:30   + 11:56
 50. Dolejší Kateřina         STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      48:33   + 11:59
 51. Vojtíšková Viktorie      LPU0051 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:34   + 12:00
 52. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 A OK Kamenice              48:58   + 12:24
 53. Borovičková Valerie      LPU0054 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:30   + 13:56
 54. Petrová Daniela          LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:53   + 14:19
 55. Kovářová Anna            CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    50:54   + 14:20
 56. Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň            51:21   + 14:47
 57. Kodytková Denisa         SHK0252 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:26   + 14:52
 58. Nešporová Alžběta        TZL0051 A SKOB Zlín                51:37   + 15:03
 59. Deptulska Maria          1CP0050   UKS Siódemka Rumia       51:48   + 15:14
 60. Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253 B Sportcentrum Jičín       52:21   + 15:47
 61. Smutná Pavla             VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk              52:31   + 15:57
 62. Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 A OB Říčany                52:57   + 16:23
 63. Starková Terezie         CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast            53:04   + 16:30
 64. Polanská Nelly           PZR0152 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  53:22   + 16:48
 65. Kovářová Jana            CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    54:16   + 17:42
 66. Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       54:30   + 17:56
 67. Linková Lucie            TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:52   + 18:18
 68. Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B SK Studenec              55:22   + 18:48
 69. Janků Anna               SJC0252 A Sportcentrum Jičín       55:35   + 19:01
 70. Škodová Šárka            LTU8951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  55:47   + 19:13
 71. Škáchová Magdalena       KAM0151 A OK Kamenice              56:00   + 19:26
 71. Němečková Hana           VSP9051 C USK Praha                56:00   + 19:26
 73. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 B SK Studenec              56:24   + 19:50
 74. Bednaříková Sára         LCE0252 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  56:38   + 20:04
 75. Zrníková Adéla           OSN0099 A SK Orientační sporty No  56:50   + 20:16
 76. Nešporová Barbora        TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                57:13   + 20:39
 77. Venclová Veronika        ZAM8251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    57:21   + 20:47
 78. Nevěřilová Kateřina      LCE0254 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  57:41   + 21:07
 79. Linnus Mari              24E0150   Värska OK Peko           58:16   + 21:42
 80. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering      58:38   + 22:04
 81. Grundmanová Lenka        CHC8651 C K.O.B. Choceň            58:52   + 22:18
 82. Jeřábková Nina           BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       59:25   + 22:51
 83. Škorpíková Barbora       LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:30   + 22:56
 84. Skalická Karolína        ZAM9652 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    59:32   + 22:58
 85. Doubková Emma            PGP0154 C SK Praga                 59:41   + 23:07
 86. Procházková Michaela     LPU8960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:12   + 23:38
 87. Pachelová Anna           ZAM0053 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    60:58   + 24:24
 88. Greschnerová Tereza      ASU0299 B Magnus Orienteering      61:07   + 24:33
 89. Kameníková Andrea        BOR9751 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:14   + 24:40
 90. Matušincová Lucie        PHK8152 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     61:29   + 24:55
 91. Hrabošová Magdalena      ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering      61:34   + 25:00
 92. Procházková Tereza       ZAM0054 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    62:54   + 26:20
 93. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  63:06   + 26:32
 94. Dušková Pavla            KOR9050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  63:16   + 26:42
 95. Hejtmánková Kateřina     TAP8462 C KOB TRETRA Praha         63:40   + 27:06
 96. Mądra Magdalena          17P9950   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        63:41   + 27:07
 97. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            63:42   + 27:08
 98. Brabencová Alena         SOB7150 C SOBSA                    64:40   + 28:06
 99. Stará Tereza             VRL0051 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  68:02   + 31:28
100. Pišová Barbora           LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  68:49   + 32:15
101. Dočkalová Klára          SJI0250 B OK Jihlava               68:52   + 32:18
102. Klapalová Hana           VAM8850 C OOB Vamberk              69:27   + 32:53
103. Botiková Daniela         LCE9158 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  69:42   + 33:08
104. Šiffelová Lenka          ZAM8452 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    71:02   + 34:28
105. Koutná Kateřina          PHK9351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     74:30   + 37:56
106. Randáková Alžběta        VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  77:26   + 40:52
107. Rochlová Kateřina        SRK8751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  78:50   + 42:16
108. Trdá Lucie               69X8651   HO Humanita              79:25   + 42:51
109. Tomaidesová Adéla Anna   PGP0255 C SK Praga                 80:04   + 43:30
110. Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       83:23   + 46:49
111. Kmentová Lenka           ZAM8552 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    87:54   + 51:20
112. Juračková Zuzana         LPU8551   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  89:04   + 52:30
113. Cych Agnieszka           PHK9966 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     89:17   + 52:43
114. Horká Anežka             SHK0152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  89:57   + 53:23
     Nagyová Kateřina         TJN0452 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Klimplová Zuzana         LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 7.52 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stolinová Lenka          DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška             52:32          
  2. Křivdová Lenka           CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň            53:34   + 1:02 
  3. Vandasová Markéta        VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              54:01   + 1:29 
  4. Horčičková Eva           UOL7051 C SOB Olomouc              54:37   + 2:05 
  5. Havrdová Renata          SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín       55:26   + 2:54 
  6. Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955 C SK Orientační sporty No  55:39   + 3:07 
  7. Smutná Jana              VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk              55:59   + 3:27 
  8. Grycová Petra            TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        56:17   + 3:45 
  9. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:29   + 3:57 
 10. Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      58:36   + 6:04 
 11. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  61:31   + 8:59 
 12. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         61:33   + 9:01 
 13. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  61:56   + 9:24 
 14. Čečková Martina          SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:08   + 9:36 
 15. Suchá Eva                SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  62:09   + 9:37 
 16. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška             63:15   + 10:43
 17. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:34   + 12:02
 18. Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice             64:35   + 12:03
 19. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054 C OK Kamenice              64:56   + 12:24
 20. Hájková Ludmila          CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    65:03   + 12:31
 21. Švecová Iva              CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast            66:18   + 13:46
 22. Zbraňková Magda          STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      66:36   + 14:04
 23. Korpasová Ivana          LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  66:42   + 14:10
 24. Švíglerová Pavla         LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:49   + 14:17
 25. Rosecká Alena            PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  66:50   + 14:18
 26. Sršňová Kateřina         VAM8150 C OOB Vamberk              67:43   + 15:11
 27. Holasová Šarka           AOP7853 C Orientační Běh Opava     68:09   + 15:37
 28. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             68:16   + 15:44
 29. Mrskočová Dana           LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:08   + 16:36
 30. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  70:21   + 17:49
 31. Nechanická Daniela       OSN7557 C SK Orientační sporty No  71:17   + 18:45
 32. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      71:52   + 19:20
 33. Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:26   + 20:54
 34. Waňková Dita             LPU7158 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:47   + 24:15
 35. Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 C OB Říčany                77:12   + 24:40
 36. Izáková Ivana            EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        78:08   + 25:36
 37. Smith Lucie              VRL7353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  79:45   + 27:13
 38. Tomandlová Radka         5IX7550   NOK HoRa                 92:01   + 39:29
 39. Pilná Libuše             VRL7153 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  99:24   + 46:52
     Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850   UNTS Warszawa             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35D 5.17 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valentová Zuzana         LPU7853 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:15          
  2. Posoldová Eva            SJC7957 C Sportcentrum Jičín       43:37   + 2:22 
  3. Rusinová Alena           BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  44:24   + 3:09 
  4. Petrásová Simona         LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:08   + 5:53 
  5. Šišmová Hana             TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  49:50   + 8:35 
  6. Chaloupková Lenka        CHC6951 C K.O.B. Choceň            49:53   + 8:38 
  7. Janků Radka              SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín       49:57   + 8:42 
  8. Ježková Dana             SNA7850 C TJ START Náchod          50:10   + 8:55 
  9. Cipryánová Alena         BZP7850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  50:24   + 9:09 
 10. Rykalová Jitka           VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              50:26   + 9:11 
 11. Janelová Len             33Z7451   Neregistrovaní - Janelo  50:32   + 9:17 
 12. Loukotová Andrea         HOR7350 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         50:42   + 9:27 
 13. Mianowska Dorota         28P7450   UNTS Warszawa            52:13   + 10:58
 14. Tichá Kateřina           KOR7550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  52:57   + 11:42
 15. Besedová Petra           PHK7654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:12   + 11:57
 16. Kadaňová Barbora         LPU8253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:30   + 12:15
 17. Kašparová Eva            LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:47   + 12:32
 18. Dvořáková Zuzana         LPU7559 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:07   + 12:52
 19. Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        54:29   + 13:14
 20. Mácová Martina           81C0050   Cirkus Čakovice          54:40   + 13:25
 21. Linková Eva              STH7753 C SK Studenec              55:10   + 13:55
 22. Krpatová Zuzana          LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:18   + 15:03
 23. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              56:24   + 15:09
 24. Müllerová Marie          KOR7650 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  56:52   + 15:37
 25. Krunčíková Iva           SHK7751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:07   + 15:52
 26. Binarová Jitka           UOL7751 C SOB Olomouc              57:14   + 15:59
 27. Hladká Petra             KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  57:46   + 16:31
 28. Hrnčířová Lenka          STH7251 C SK Studenec              58:02   + 16:47
 29. Hančová Alice            VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:22   + 17:07
 30. Šedivá Petra             NPA7751 C SK LOB Nová Paka         59:14   + 17:59
 31. Černá Petra              ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  59:30   + 18:15
 32. Sedláčková Petra         KOR7451 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  60:24   + 19:09
 33. Licková Dana             LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  61:49   + 20:34
 34. Valachová Jana           LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:57   + 20:42
 35. Langrová Lenka           KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  63:59   + 22:44
 36. Stará Petra              VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:22   + 24:07
 37. Kašparová Eva            TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  65:24   + 24:09
 38. Kodytková Karolína       SHK7750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  66:18   + 25:03
 39. Nitsch Joanna            28P7301   UNTS Warszawa            68:22   + 27:07
 40. Nováková Martina         PDY7350 C Běhej Poděbrady          75:51   + 34:36
 41. Tichá Elena              LPU8258 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:43   + 35:28
 42. Rybínová Iva             KOR7551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  79:01   + 37:46
 43. Jelínková Hana           CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř          108:04   + 66:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 5.47 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wolek Ewa                28P6802   UNTS Warszawa            41:23          
  2. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:30   + 1:07 
  3. Koberová Lenka           LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:24   + 3:01 
  4. Horáková Jindra          LPU6854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:20   + 3:57 
  5. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        45:39   + 4:16 
  6. Klapalová Jana           VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk              46:02   + 4:39 
  7. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:38   + 5:15 
  8. Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha                48:37   + 7:14 
  9. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín       48:56   + 7:33 
 10. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:30   + 8:07 
 11. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:28   + 9:05 
 12. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                50:39   + 9:16 
 13. Janečková Veronika       SOB7151 C SOBSA                    51:47   + 10:24
 14. Julínková Dana           LPU6555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:14   + 14:51
 15. Mádlová Iva              SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:25   + 15:02
 16. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  57:39   + 16:16
 17. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  58:40   + 17:17
 18. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  58:49   + 17:26
 19. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  58:59   + 17:36
 20. Poláčková Bohuslava      PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  60:25   + 19:02
 21. Nechutová Alena          PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  61:56   + 20:33
 22. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 64:23   + 23:00
 23. Peřinková Irena          BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  65:19   + 23:56
 24. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          70:47   + 29:24
 25. Kokrdová Věra            PHK6450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     80:06   + 38:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45D 4.05 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Veverková Yveta          VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk              41:51          
  2. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:18   + 0:27 
  3. Bienová Věra             SJC5752 C Sportcentrum Jičín       43:31   + 1:40 
  4. Dohnálková Jana          SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:44   + 2:53 
  5. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            45:14   + 3:23 
  6. Nožková Dagmar           ZAM6251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    46:12   + 4:21 
  7. Semrádová Jitka          CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň            47:42   + 5:51 
  8. Čermáková Šárka          5XC6950   SK Nepoměřice            48:24   + 6:33 
  9. Roudná Eva               LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:56   + 7:05 
 10. Lockerová Milena         SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  49:32   + 7:41 
 11. Zákravská Hana           SNA6451 C TJ START Náchod          52:32   + 10:41
 12. Kalousová Dana           ZAM5951 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    53:19   + 11:28
 13. Fenclová Markéta         LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:36   + 13:45
 14. Prázová Kamila           SRK7151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  55:54   + 14:03
 15. Žandová Hana             CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř           56:27   + 14:36
 16. Choutková Lenka          SOB6350 C SOBSA                    59:06   + 17:15
 17. Remešová Alena           DOB6150 C KOB Dobruška             60:15   + 18:24
 18. Krunková Bohuslava       SNA7053 C TJ START Náchod          63:02   + 21:11
 19. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          63:37   + 21:46
 20. Macháčková Jana          SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  69:35   + 27:44
 21. Procingerová Ilona       VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  79:39   + 37:48
     Procházková Alexandra    VLI7051 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 4.51 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  36:51          
  2. Hepnerová Dagmar         SHK5451 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:34   + 2:43 
  3. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:31   + 4:40 
  4. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka         43:49   + 6:58 
  5. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          44:04   + 7:13 
  6. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         44:05   + 7:14 
  7. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:34   + 9:43 
  8. Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  46:53   + 10:02
  9. Fejlková Alice           SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:04   + 10:13
 10. Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice             47:52   + 11:01
 11. Kynčlová Miroslava       JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice             48:55   + 12:04
 12. Bláhová Luba             SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  49:52   + 13:01
 13. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         50:19   + 13:28
 14. Tichá Jiřina             DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška             52:28   + 15:37
 15. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  54:14   + 17:23
 16. Krejčíková Monika        TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín                55:50   + 18:59
 17. Hejtmánková Alena        TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha         56:10   + 19:19
 18. Svobodová Hana           SMB5951 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  57:07   + 20:16
 19. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:23   + 21:32
 20. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450 C Slovan Praha             58:58   + 22:07
 21. Filipová Dagmar                    OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:37   + 22:46
 22. Nováková Jana            NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka         62:50   + 25:59
 23. Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  64:30   + 27:39
 24. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               66:14   + 29:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65C 3.65 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                36:42          
  2. Martincová Helena        ZAM5051 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    40:55   + 4:13 
  3. Kubíková Květa           LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:32   + 6:50 
  4. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:09   + 7:27 
  5. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  47:29   + 10:47
  6. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:33   + 15:51
  7. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          56:42   + 20:00
  8. Ehlová Iva               SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  63:57   + 27:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 2.21 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junek Matouš             STH0801 C SK Studenec              18:08          
  2. Kujal Josef              PHK0703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     22:23   + 4:15 
  3. Zídek Filip              PHK0706 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:01   + 4:53 
  4. Rémiš Šimon              SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:39   + 5:31 
  5. Pešek Ondřej             SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín       23:49   + 5:41 
  6. Štembera Vítek           TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   24:41   + 6:33 
  7. Holas Štěpán             AOP0900 C Orientační Běh Opava     26:02   + 7:54 
  8. Matušinec Jakub          PHK0802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:09   + 8:01 
  9. Rémiš Štěpán             SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:26   + 10:18
 10. Schejbal Filip           LPU0711 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:16   + 11:08
 11. Šedivý Josef             NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka         29:54   + 11:46
 12. Vanický Viktor           KOR0803 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  31:50   + 13:42
 13. Kadaně Matěj             LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:17   + 18:09
 14. Čečka Matěj              SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:00   + 18:52
 15. Veljačik Jonáš           SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha          37:49   + 19:41
 16. Stehlík Vojtěch          LPU0840   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:16   + 20:08
 17. Vondra Matěj             LTU0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  38:40   + 20:32
 18. Kroupa Matyáš            LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:20   + 21:12
 19. Držka Filip              LPU       OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:43   + 21:35
 20. Šípek Daniel             LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:54   + 25:46
 21. Schejbal Matyáš          LPU0710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:28   + 28:20
 22. Vlach Antonín            SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín       48:18   + 30:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10C 2.51 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Metelka Tomáš            PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     17:47          
  2. Ticháček Jakub           SJC0704 C Sportcentrum Jičín       19:46   + 1:59 
  3. Kopecký Matyáš           SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín       22:09   + 4:22 
  4. Pavelec Michal           NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka         24:18   + 6:31 
  5. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  24:34   + 6:47 
  6. Rod Matyáš               VSP0803 C USK Praha                26:55   + 9:08 
  7. Švorc Petr               SJC0700 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:26   + 9:39 
  8. Vaníček Jan              SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:57   + 10:10
  9. Kurka Antonín            SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:19   + 10:32
 10. Horák Filip              PHK0701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:31   + 10:44
 11. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  28:32   + 10:45
 12. Frosch Vítek             LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:57   + 12:10
 13. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  30:20   + 12:33
 14. Kadaně Marek             LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:03   + 16:16
 15. Ježek Martin             LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:02   + 17:15
 16. Vrábel Štěpán            PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:12   + 18:25
 17. Karásek Šimon            SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:24   + 19:37
 18. Pachel Jiří              ZAM0801 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    37:52   + 20:05
 19. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  41:08   + 23:21
 20. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          44:24   + 26:37
 21. Marek Bořivoj            KOR0701 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  44:47   + 27:00
 22. Haken Miroslav           SJC0703 C Sportcentrum Jičín       46:34   + 28:47
 23. Beneda Vojtěch           SHK0703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:54   + 29:07
 24. Škorpil Marek            HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         49:58   + 32:11
 25. Vanka Matouš             OKP0701 C SK OK 24 Praha           54:09   + 36:22
 26. Kunt Martin              ZAM0701 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    58:15   + 40:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12C 4.56 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      29:36          
  2. Antonowicz Jan           STE0503 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      31:20   + 1:44 
  3. Šeps Daniel              SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  35:12   + 5:36 
  4. Pompach Lukáš            PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:11   + 6:35 
  5. Hanuš Filip              VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:09   + 11:33
  6. Novotný Lukáš            PHK0505 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:42   + 12:06
  7. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:54   + 12:18
  8. Šípek Ondřej             LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:08   + 13:32
  9. Bartaloš Matyáš          PGP0503 B SK Praga                 43:12   + 13:36
 10. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín       44:46   + 15:10
 11. Votoček Michal           JIL0601 C OK Jilemnice             46:00   + 16:24
 12. Málek David              PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:23   + 17:47
 13. Štichhauer Adam          LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:51   + 19:15
 14. Stohanzl Patrik          LPU0510 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:21   + 21:45
 15. Vališ Vojtěch            LPU0512 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:12   + 22:36
 16. Čermák Martin            PHK0502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:18   + 22:42
 17. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:02   + 23:26
 18. Dlabola Jakub            SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín       54:01   + 24:25
 19. Hájek Dominik            CET0601 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    54:33   + 24:57
 20. Pavelec Matěj            NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka         54:46   + 25:10
 21. Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  55:47   + 26:11
 22. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          63:01   + 33:25
 23. Severa Lukáš             PHK0603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     74:24   + 44:48
 24. Sádovský Jáchym          LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:08   + 46:32
 25. Krejčí Martin            KOR0600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  86:12   + 56:36
 26. Novotný Kamil            SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín       99:51   + 70:15
 27. Vlach František          SJC0603 C Sportcentrum Jičín      103:36   + 74:00
     Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Kokrda Adam              PHK0503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12D 3.13 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dvořák Jakub             BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  28:57          
  2. Hiller Vojtěch           ZAM0501 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    29:39   + 0:42 
  3. Dvořák Vojtěch           LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:56   + 5:59 
  4. Čihák Jan                HOR0601 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         39:17   + 10:20
  5. Morávek Martin           SRK0503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:52   + 10:55
  6. Kovář Radim              CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    40:08   + 11:11
  7. Jiřička Martin           STH0503 C SK Studenec              44:49   + 15:52
  8. Bečka Bartoloměj         ZAM0503 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    46:37   + 17:40
  9. Sedláček David           KOR0502 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  47:43   + 18:46
 10. Horáček Dominik          STH0600 C SK Studenec              49:32   + 20:35
 11. Hostinský Matěj          LPU0604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:28   + 36:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 6.03 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šauli Filip              VPM0301 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      36:44          
  2. Tokár Radim              VPM0300 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      37:00   + 0:16 
  3. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              38:03   + 1:19 
  4. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 B SK Praga                 38:14   + 1:30 
  5. Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:48   + 3:04 
  6. Milán Jakub              TBM0411 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:16   + 3:32 
  7. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 40:42   + 3:58 
  8. Waněk Hubert             LPU0309 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:36   + 4:52 
  9. Krpata Michal            LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:40   + 4:56 
 10. Škácha Vít               KAM0309 B OK Kamenice              41:41   + 4:57 
 11. Flegl Martin             SRK0300 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:59   + 6:15 
 12. Haas Filip               LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:04   + 6:20 
 13. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                 43:48   + 7:04 
 14. Neumann Matěj            PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:56   + 7:12 
 15. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  44:48   + 8:04 
 16. Rusin Vojtěch            BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  44:49   + 8:05 
 17. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 46:09   + 9:25 
 18. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec          46:11   + 9:27 
 19. Novák Adam               LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:59   + 10:15
 20. Fábera David             SHK0305 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  47:20   + 10:36
 21. Fejfar Lukáš             LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:38   + 10:54
 22. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         47:58   + 11:14
 23. Černík Adam              SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  48:05   + 11:21
 24. Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:20   + 11:36
 25. Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:06   + 12:22
 26. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         49:29   + 12:45
 27. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  49:49   + 13:05
 28. Kodytek Adam             SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  50:00   + 13:16
 29. Kolátor Vojtěch          HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         50:50   + 14:06
 30. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:01   + 16:17
 31. Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:19   + 16:35
 32. Beneš Jindřich           KON0404 B KOB Konice               53:27   + 16:43
 33. Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    54:20   + 17:36
 34. Dohnálek Tomáš           SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  54:38   + 17:54
 35. Typlt Tomáš              NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka         55:01   + 18:17
 36. Fencl Jáchym             LPU0301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:29   + 22:45
 37. Tměj Adam                SJC0407 C Sportcentrum Jičín       59:54   + 23:10
 38. Filsak Rafael            SJC0301 C Sportcentrum Jičín       61:22   + 24:38
 39. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  64:43   + 27:59
 40. Růžička Jan              SJC0406 B Sportcentrum Jičín       65:54   + 29:10
 41. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM0401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    66:01   + 29:17
 42. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  66:54   + 30:10
 43. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC0401 B Sportcentrum Jičín       67:15   + 30:31
 44. Fajfer Filip             NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka         79:59   + 43:15
 45. Jaromír Jelínek          8RC0600   BZP                      90:36   + 53:52
 46. Juška Jiří               LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:34   + 64:50
     Kokrda Vojtěch           PHK0402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14D 4.11 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Langr Jakub              KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  35:57          
  2. Kaška Jan                ZAM0301 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    48:28   + 12:31
  3. Dvořáček Filip           LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:28   + 13:31
  4. Marhold Stanislav        CHC0402 C K.O.B. Choceň            50:14   + 14:17
  5. Tuček Jakub              SJC0405 C Sportcentrum Jičín       52:04   + 16:07
  6. Kuhn Vojtěch             LPU0404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:35   + 18:38
  7. Holman Antonín           HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         55:18   + 19:21
  8. Müller Matěj             KOR0302 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  60:12   + 24:15
  9. Hájek Matěj              VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  68:47   + 32:50
 10. Beneš Robin              KOR0301 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  85:49   + 49:52
 11. Ježek Vojtěch            LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  95:12   + 59:15
     Schneidewind Richard     HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
     Hladký Filip             KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 17.86 km, 45 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Král Vojtěch             SSU8841 E SK Severka Šumperk, z.s  83:19          
  2. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 E OK Kamenice              83:28   + 0:09 
  3. Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:49   + 3:30 
  4. Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  87:43   + 4:24 
  5. Valeš Jiří               LPM9502 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      87:46   + 4:27 
  6. Remeš Petr               SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  88:14   + 4:55 
  7. Doležel Ondřej           STE9202 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      89:23   + 6:04 
  8. Kolovský František       LPM9202 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      89:35   + 6:16 
  9. Flašar Jan               PGP8610 R SK Praga                 91:54   + 8:35 
 10. Mrázek Jan               SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín       92:25   + 9:06 
 11. Komanec Václav           SHK8406 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  93:30   + 10:11
 12. Argaláš Michal           TRI9301 R TJ TŽ Třinec             93:53   + 10:34
 13. Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  93:59   + 10:40
 14. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov            94:04   + 10:45
 15. Benroth Martin           TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín                94:14   + 10:55
 16. Landovský Jakub          PGP9601 R SK Praga                 94:18   + 10:59
 17. Procházka Jan            PGP8206 C SK Praga                 96:22   + 13:03
 18. Rutka Jan                STE9800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      96:47   + 13:28
 19. Hepner David             SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  96:54   + 13:35
 20. Horyna Roman             LCE7602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  97:03   + 13:44
 21. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 97:30   + 14:11
 22. Glonek Jakub             AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava     98:16   + 14:57
 23. Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň           100:42   + 17:23
 24. Nývlt Martin             DKP8200 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       100:59   + 17:40
 25. Gebrt Jan                SHK9801 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov 103:13   + 19:54
 26. Mikel David              TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín               103:57   + 20:38
 27. Pek Daniel               SHK9803 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov 105:42   + 22:23
 28. Holas Tomáš              AOP7802 C Orientační Běh Opava    106:55   + 23:36
 29. Drábek Jan               ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      106:57   + 23:38
 30. Pavlovec Jan             BOR9503 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      107:29   + 24:10
 31. Mossakowski Wojciech     STE9801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     108:00   + 24:41
 32. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod         122:45   + 39:26
 33. Jelínek Jaromír          CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř          205:20   + 122:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 15.21 km, 30 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Perůtka Jan              LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  76:09          
  2. Baier Martin             TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov            78:42   + 2:33 
  3. Sýkora Vojtěch           LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  78:48   + 2:39 
  4. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  79:59   + 3:50 
  5. Vavrys Johan             LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  80:05   + 3:56 
  6. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403 R OK Kamenice              80:22   + 4:13 
  7. Černocký Libor           LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  81:47   + 5:38 
  8. Kolárik Tomáš            TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín                81:50   + 5:41 
  9. Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  82:30   + 6:21 
 10. Burda Matěj              BOR9608 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor       85:08   + 8:59 
 11. Bořil Jan                SJI9700 R OK Jihlava               85:09   + 9:00 
 12. Kos Tomáš                LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:04   + 9:55 
 13. Kopáček Jan              CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast            87:29   + 11:20
 14. Král Václav              SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk, z.s  89:22   + 13:13
 15. Novák Aleš               PGP9808 A SK Praga                 89:56   + 13:47
 16. Podmolík Josef           TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                90:55   + 14:46
 17. Henych Petr              VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orientee  91:15   + 15:06
 18. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        92:59   + 16:50
 19. Sosenko Szymon           CHC9804 C K.O.B. Choceň            94:47   + 18:38
 20. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SPC9205 C SPORTICUS team           96:32   + 20:23
 21. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 96:35   + 20:26
 22. Ďoubal Jan               DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška             96:40   + 20:31
 23. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               96:41   + 20:32
 24. Goder Josef              DKP8203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        97:12   + 21:03
 25. Illner Jakub             DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:51   + 22:42
 26. Jurica Jan               LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  99:20   + 23:11
 27. Karkoš Petr              XCR7300 C MTB Chrudim, z.s.       101:03   + 24:54
 28. Pokorný David            SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 101:20   + 25:11
 29. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       107:24   + 31:15
 30. Hájek Adam               KAM9202 C OK Kamenice             110:04   + 33:55
 31. Škoda Jáchym             LTU8700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 125:57   + 49:48
 32. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       126:39   + 50:30
     Wolf Filip               TUR9701 R OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No   DISK          
     Grundmann Jan            LPU9410 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 11.59 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kořínek Tomáš            BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       64:33          
  2. Zelinka Jiří             MBM8740 C O-mikron                 67:55   + 3:22 
  3. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec          70:11   + 5:38 
  4. Strachota Petr           TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:22   + 5:49 
  5. Držka Štěpán             LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:23   + 5:50 
  6. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:32   + 5:59 
  7. Hovorka Jan              LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  70:41   + 6:08 
  8. Kořínek Jindřich         TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov            70:46   + 6:13 
  9. Fajkus Radim             JPV9509 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    70:54   + 6:21 
 10. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   71:04   + 6:31 
 11. Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509 C OK Jihlava               71:50   + 7:17 
 12. Vlažný Jakub             LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  72:46   + 8:13 
 13. Kupka Jaroslav           ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  73:18   + 8:45 
 14. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  73:24   + 8:51 
 15. Michek David             TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   73:39   + 9:06 
 16. Janda Martin             DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška             74:14   + 9:41 
 17. Zicha Jiří               LCE7708 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  74:57   + 10:24
 18. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín       75:07   + 10:34
 19. Štregl Petr              VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  75:38   + 11:05
 20. Kašpar Michal            TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín                75:47   + 11:14
 21. Haas Karel               LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:23   + 11:50
 22. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                76:49   + 12:16
 23. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 77:23   + 12:50
 24. Zikmund Zdeněk           SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín       78:33   + 14:00
 25. Zrník Tomáš              OSN7118 C SK Orientační sporty No  78:53   + 14:20
 26. Binar Robert             OOL7501 C SK Haná orienteering     79:21   + 14:48
 27. Locker Tomáš             SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  79:24   + 14:51
 28. Šístek Daniel            SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha          79:45   + 15:12
 29. Wołowczyk Michał         STE9702 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      79:57   + 15:24
 30. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team           80:37   + 16:04
 31. Šabatka Petr             LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:54   + 16:21
 32. Zlámal David             SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín       81:12   + 16:39
 33. Čechura Tomáš            LPM8900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      82:07   + 17:34
 34. Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  82:28   + 17:55
 35. Filičko Marek            LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  82:30   + 17:57
 36. Lehár Adam               LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  83:13   + 18:40
 37. Rusin Jan                BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  83:40   + 19:07
 38. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                 83:56   + 19:23
 39. Chupek Jakub             JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    86:29   + 21:56
 40. Slíva Jan                LCE9602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  87:36   + 23:03
 41. Hejtmánek Martin         TAP8605 C KOB TRETRA Praha         87:39   + 23:06
 42. Horčička Petr            UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc              89:03   + 24:30
 43. Krunčík Pavel            SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  91:52   + 27:19
 44. Hladílek Jan             PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  92:17   + 27:44
 45. Kamenický Radan          OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty No  92:22   + 27:49
 46. Šabatka Jan              SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  92:57   + 28:24
 47. Pryjma Fryderyk          JPV9803 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    93:33   + 29:00
 48. Randík Jan               SOB8703 C SOBSA                    95:39   + 31:06
 49. Nymsa Zdeněk             TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli 103:22   + 38:49
 50. Uhlíř Marek              PGP9405 C SK Praga                106:47   + 42:14
 51. Synek Marcel             DOK7600 C OK Doksy                116:58   + 52:25
 52. Roll Martin              ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl 131:55   + 67:22
     Šmelík Juraj             LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
     Matras Tomáš             CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast             DISK          
     Okarma Jacek             17P9800   WKS Śląsk Wrocław         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 8.02 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka David          LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:45          
  2. Křivda Tomáš             CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň            39:08   + 0:23 
  3. Rusin Jan                LPU0008 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:40   + 1:55 
  4. Horčička Vít             STE9919 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      40:44   + 1:59 
  5. Škvor Ota                KAM9900 A OK Kamenice              41:18   + 2:33 
  6. Čech Petr                SJI0001 A OK Jihlava               41:21   + 2:36 
  7. Hlaváč Ondřej            ZBM9901 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:33   + 2:48 
  8. Kavalír Jáchym           PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:40   + 2:55 
  9. Chvátil Šimon            PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:42   + 2:57 
 10. Melichar Petr            LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec          41:44   + 2:59 
 11. Volák Ondřej             LPU0010 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:03   + 3:18 
 12. Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov            42:08   + 3:23 
 13. Fencl Jonáš              LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:12   + 3:27 
 14. Jirka Mikuláš            STE0000 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      42:15   + 3:30 
 15. Pavlovec Dan             BOR0001 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       42:22   + 3:37 
 16. Gajda Jan                KAM0105 A OK Kamenice              42:32   + 3:47 
 17. Roudný Martin            LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:34   + 3:49 
 17. Švadlena Pavel           CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň            42:34   + 3:49 
 19. Křivda Martin            CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň            42:43   + 3:58 
 20. Polášek Jan              TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín                42:59   + 4:14 
 21. Krawczyński Mikołaj      CHC0001 C K.O.B. Choceň            43:09   + 4:24 
 22. Müller Jonáš             KSU9906 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:17   + 4:32 
 23. Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov            43:26   + 4:41 
 24. Metelka Ondřej           PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:32   + 4:47 
 25. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:49   + 5:04 
 26. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:01   + 6:16 
 27. Slezák Zdeněk            LCE8902 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  45:04   + 6:19 
 28. Mareček Šimon            OSN0201 A SK Orientační sporty No  45:14   + 6:29 
 28. Richtr Lukáš             VPM0204 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      45:14   + 6:29 
 30. Nagy Josef               TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:24   + 6:39 
 31. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň            45:27   + 6:42 
 32. Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202 C Sportcentrum Jičín       45:28   + 6:43 
 33. Nechanický Jan           OSN0200 A SK Orientační sporty No  45:48   + 7:03 
 34. Galbavý Matěj            CHA0000 B OK Chrastava             46:05   + 7:20 
 35. Kligl Radim              TBM0103 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:07   + 7:22 
 36. Hašek Jan                VPM0001 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      46:08   + 7:23 
 37. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 46:11   + 7:26 
 38. Adamec Martin            TJN0106 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:16   + 7:31 
 39. Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:17   + 7:32 
 40. Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 B OK Dobříš                46:22   + 7:37 
 41. Roudný Václav            LPU0001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:28   + 7:43 
 42. Malačka Milan            DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:45   + 8:00 
 43. Světnický František      STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      47:02   + 8:17 
 44. Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  47:15   + 8:30 
 45. Slezák Jiří              LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  47:21   + 8:36 
 45. Synek Antonín            DOK0001 A OK Doksy                 47:21   + 8:36 
 47. Vítek Karel              PGP9904 A SK Praga                 47:27   + 8:42 
 48. Rücker Jan               HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice         47:46   + 9:01 
 49. Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava             47:51   + 9:06 
 50. Mayer Šimon              KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory        47:52   + 9:07 
 51. Veverka Tomáš            VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk              48:30   + 9:45 
 52. Kos Oldřich              LPU9302 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  48:38   + 9:53 
 52. Samek Tomáš              PHK0001 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     48:38   + 9:53 
 54. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín       48:42   + 9:57 
 55. Kafka Matěj              SJI9903 A OK Jihlava               48:52   + 10:07
 56. Tichý Radomír            SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  48:53   + 10:08
 57. Štefan Vít               STH0202 A SK Studenec              49:11   + 10:26
 58. Milán Tomáš              ZBM0111 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       49:26   + 10:41
 59. Link Lukáš               STH0205 B SK Studenec              49:44   + 10:59
 59. Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      49:44   + 10:59
 61. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 50:01   + 11:16
 62. Rosłaniec Mateusz        CHC0002 C K.O.B. Choceň            50:12   + 11:27
 63. Valík Tomáš              AOP0001 A Orientační Běh Opava     50:16   + 11:31
 64. Kurzyp Stanisław         CHC0202 C K.O.B. Choceň            50:21   + 11:36
 65. Ježek Jakub              JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice             50:25   + 11:40
 66. Zitka Adam               LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:27   + 11:42
 67. Lukašák Šimon            STE0202 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      50:29   + 11:44
 68. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk              50:33   + 11:48
 69. Olszewski Bartłomiej     STE0209 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      50:34   + 11:49
 70. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  50:39   + 11:54
 71. Novotný Marek            TJN9901 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:55   + 12:10
 72. Smutný Šimon             VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk              51:03   + 12:18
 73. Lauterbach David         ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    51:29   + 12:44
 74. Deml Tomáš               LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:38   + 12:53
 75. Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104 A SK Praga                 51:39   + 12:54
 76. Adámek Filip             ABM0101 A KOB Moira Brno           51:48   + 13:03
 77. Hanzl Tomáš              SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín       52:13   + 13:28
 78. Svoboda Radek            STE0207 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      53:01   + 14:16
 78. Andrš Jiří               VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk              53:01   + 14:16
 80. Rydl Jiří                TJN7000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   53:02   + 14:17
 81. Kurz Šimon               VPM0208 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      53:22   + 14:37
 82. Kondrát Martin           PGP6501 C SK Praga                 53:37   + 14:52
 83. Jirásek Aleš             LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:42   + 14:57
 83. Frýba Dominik            SJI9702 A OK Jihlava               53:42   + 14:57
 85. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  53:43   + 14:58
 86. Kostka Jiří              AOP0201 A Orientační Běh Opava     53:46   + 15:01
 87. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        54:32   + 15:47
 88. Slavík Pavel             SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod          55:12   + 16:27
 89. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  55:36   + 16:51
 90. Sabol Josef              CTB9902 B SK OB Chotěboř           55:49   + 17:04
 91. Bitto Maxim              LCE0003 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  56:02   + 17:17
 92. Tuma Jaroslav            SJC7305 C Sportcentrum Jičín       56:03   + 17:18
 93. Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 B SK Studenec              56:50   + 18:05
 94. Souček Tomáš             SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  57:13   + 18:28
 95. Ježek Vít                JIL9903 C OK Jilemnice             57:29   + 18:44
 96. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 57:48   + 19:03
 97. Žák Jan                  LPU9802 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:09   + 19:24
 98. Spěváček Vojtěch         VPM0205 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      58:17   + 19:32
 99. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              58:30   + 19:45
100. Nitsch Karel             FSP7611 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  58:40   + 19:55
101. Tuma Matěj               SJC0202 A Sportcentrum Jičín       58:41   + 19:56
102. Žanda Jan                CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř           59:07   + 20:22
103. Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:17   + 20:32
104. Doležal Matyáš           STE0208 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      59:45   + 21:00
105. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:46   + 22:01
106. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň            61:14   + 22:29
107. Klapal Michal            VAM8802 C OOB Vamberk              62:03   + 23:18
108. Bradáč Jakub             LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec          62:14   + 23:29
109. Bolech Filip             LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:08   + 24:23
110. Buk Petr                 ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  63:31   + 24:46
111. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  63:33   + 24:48
112. Cahel Marek              LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  63:46   + 25:01
113. Macl Jan                 LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:47   + 25:02
114. Procházka Tomáš          LPU9110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  64:26   + 25:41
115. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          64:40   + 25:55
116. Karásek Matěj            SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       64:45   + 26:00
117. Kutílek Jakub            LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:23   + 26:38
118. Kopecký Jan              PZR0202 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  65:32   + 26:47
118. Beneš Miroslav           KON9915 B KOB Konice               65:32   + 26:47
120. Porkert Jan              SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  65:51   + 27:06
121. Šišma Vojtěch            LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:06   + 27:21
122. Jiřišta Lubomír          JIL8802 C OK Jilemnice             66:16   + 27:31
123. Bradáč David             LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec          66:35   + 27:50
124. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          67:15   + 28:30
125. Moravec Filip            KUN8801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         67:54   + 29:09
126. Kavan Tomáš              TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:40   + 29:55
127. Novotný Dušan            TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   68:47   + 30:02
128. Poláček Tomáš            PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  69:06   + 30:21
129. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   69:42   + 30:57
130. Sedlák Radek             LIP7500 C SOS Mamuti z Lipovky     69:47   + 31:02
131. Andrš Petr               ZAM8401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    70:16   + 31:31
132. Locker Daniel            SRK0200 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:25   + 31:40
133. Hájek Kryštof            TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov            71:44   + 32:59
134. Žanda Jan                CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř           71:45   + 33:00
135. Nejman Marek             PHK0002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     74:26   + 35:41
136. Janeček Tomáš            PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     74:50   + 36:05
137. Kárníková Kamila                   Neregistrovaní (NNN)     75:14   + 36:29
138. Růžička Daniel           KOR9000 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  75:20   + 36:35
139. Honkyš Jan               JPV9912 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    77:21   + 38:36
140. Zeman Jaroslav           DOB8844 C KOB Dobruška             77:24   + 38:39
141. Jirout Matěj             CHC0201 C K.O.B. Choceň            80:56   + 42:11
142. Samek Jakub              VSP8800 C USK Praha                81:55   + 43:10
143. Krejčík Zbyněk           TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín                82:09   + 43:24
144. Vališ Jan                LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  83:39   + 44:54
145. Juhász Matěj             LTU9900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  85:26   + 46:41
146. Karlík Jan               8CX8800   Neregistrovaní - Karlík  92:27   + 53:42
147. Procinger Jan            VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:05   + 63:20
148. Novotný Radek            SRK9101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 105:58   + 67:13
149. Lacina Jindřich          LPU0211 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:27   + 86:42
     Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
     Ždimera Jan              PGP9903 B SK Praga                  DISK          
     Neumann David            STE0101 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk       DISK          
     Hanák Dominik            LTU0200 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 11.04 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              69:24          
  2. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  70:23   + 0:59 
  3. Lán Filip                SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  73:15   + 3:51 
  4. Svoboda Ondřej           SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  73:19   + 3:55 
  5. Toužil Karel             SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  73:49   + 4:25 
  6. Gmur Karol               17P7600   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        75:02   + 5:38 
  7. Bubela Tomáš             ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering      75:28   + 6:04 
  8. Koblic Jan               VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk              75:37   + 6:13 
  9. Fukátko Jan              LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:45   + 6:21 
 10. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   76:00   + 6:36 
 11. Bláha Jan                SHK8215 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  78:33   + 9:09 
 12. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401 C SK Studenec              80:00   + 10:36
 13. Korbel Michal            CHC7703 C K.O.B. Choceň            80:39   + 11:15
 14. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:37   + 12:13
 15. Ježek Zdenek             JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice             83:19   + 13:55
 16. Belej Jiří               LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  83:37   + 14:13
 17. Pešan Jan                LTU7400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  85:24   + 16:00
 18. Volák Pavel              BRU7001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  85:53   + 16:29
 19. Kejval Jaromír           SJC7300 C Sportcentrum Jičín       87:14   + 17:50
 20. Mianowski Rafał          28P7300   UNTS Warszawa            87:31   + 18:07
 21. Műller Kamil             TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  87:34   + 18:10
 22. Čečka Jiří               SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  89:28   + 20:04
 23. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301 C SOBSA                    91:42   + 22:18
 24. Ježek Vladimír           LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  96:58   + 27:34
 25. Pecka Jan                EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        98:16   + 28:52
 26. Janeček Ondřej           SOB7001 C SOBSA                    98:19   + 28:55
 27. Kautský Jiří             9BC8200   NNN                     101:57   + 32:33
 28. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 110:11   + 40:47
 29. Greschner Luboš          ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering     112:04   + 42:40
     Kolář Viktor             HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35D 8.78 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hovorka Pavel            LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:21          
  2. Lepšík Petr              SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín       61:18   + 1:57 
  3. Blažek Petr              SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    65:12   + 5:51 
  4. Nepustil Petr            OSN7700 C SK Orientační sporty No  70:53   + 11:32
  5. Máca Petr                81C8000   Cirkus Čakovice          73:44   + 14:23
  6. Kašpar Václav            TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  76:07   + 16:46
  7. Kuhn Jiří                LPU7718 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  76:10   + 16:49
  8. Procházka Martin         LTU8101 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  77:03   + 17:42
  9. Procházka Filip          LTU7800   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  77:26   + 18:05
 10. Trlida Vratislav         LPU7516 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  77:41   + 18:20
 11. Hostinský Petr           LPU7909   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  79:14   + 19:53
 12. Pastuszek Jakub          VSP7500 C USK Praha                80:26   + 21:05
 13. Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    80:44   + 21:23
 14. Kroupa Jan               LPU8103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:23   + 22:02
 15. Morávek Martin           SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  83:56   + 24:35
 16. Hladký Tomáš             KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  84:19   + 24:58
 17. Šedivý Josef             NPA8003 C SK LOB Nová Paka         84:44   + 25:23
 18. Froš Štěpán              LPU7309 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  85:29   + 26:08
 19. Sršeň Tomáš              VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk              86:38   + 27:17
 20. Podlešák Marek           PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     90:20   + 30:59
 21. Zeman Tomáš              DCE7500 C KOB Dobřichovice         91:24   + 32:03
 22. Šišma Pavel              TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  93:59   + 34:38
 23. Vých Luboš               KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  96:32   + 37:11
 24. Pobuda Michal            SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    96:46   + 37:25
 25. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                103:26   + 44:05
 26. Marek Robert             KOR7700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 106:03   + 46:42
 27. Zlesák Ondřej            JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice            116:34   + 57:13
     Stohanzl Jan             LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 9.93 km, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sobczyński Kalikst       CHC7101 C K.O.B. Choceň            57:35          
  2. Cych Piotr               33P6800   Echo Twardogóra          60:30   + 2:55 
  3. Vandas Luděk             VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk              63:55   + 6:20 
  4. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  64:13   + 6:38 
  5. Fencl Jiří               LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  67:30   + 9:55 
  6. Křivda Ivan              CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň            69:02   + 11:27
  7. Votoček Tomáš            JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice             69:14   + 11:39
  8. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    70:36   + 13:01
  9. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          73:24   + 15:49
 10. Pilař Karel              MAS5501 C KČT Aš                   74:20   + 16:45
 11. Kubec Martin             DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška             75:28   + 17:53
 11. Fencl Petr               LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:28   + 17:53
 13. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         75:33   + 17:58
 14. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               75:51   + 18:16
 15. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         76:29   + 18:54
 16. Becmer Dariusz           17P7101   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        77:06   + 19:31
 17. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty No  77:49   + 20:14
 18. Černý Libor              MLA6901 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     78:18   + 20:43
 19. Levý Tomáš               ZAM6801 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    78:23   + 20:48
 20. Jakeš Josef              TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  78:39   + 21:04
 21. Vávra Radek              HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         79:21   + 21:46
 22. Kober Michal             LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:15   + 22:40
 23. Kos Michal               SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  80:33   + 22:58
 24. Valach Petr              LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:47   + 24:12
 25. Vališ Jan                LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:51   + 24:16
 26. Locker Martin            SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  83:44   + 26:09
 27. Brancuský Zdeněk         LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  84:00   + 26:25
 28. Procházka Tomáš          LPU6503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  84:25   + 26:50
 29. Starý Pavel              VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  85:06   + 27:31
 30. Nechanický Pavel         OSN7209 C SK Orientační sporty No  85:16   + 27:41
 31. Richtr Aleš              VPM6601 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      85:28   + 27:53
 32. Roudný Václav            LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  85:50   + 28:15
 33. Lukašák Štefan           STE       SK SKI-OB Šternberk      86:18   + 28:43
 34. Tomandl Jan              5IX7001   NOK HoRa                 86:40   + 29:05
 35. Voborník Petr            CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř           87:11   + 29:36
 36. Hanuš Karel              HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné       90:25   + 32:50
 37. Petráček Aleš            SJI6301 C OK Jihlava               96:31   + 38:56
 38. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        99:01   + 41:26
 39. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  99:45   + 42:10
 40. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                100:22   + 42:47
 41. Mayer Tomáš              KSH6900 C OB Kašperské Hory       103:27   + 45:52
 42. Dvořák Luboš             LPU6801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 110:59   + 53:24
 43. Kohout Josef             SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov 120:22   + 62:47
     Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
     Myslivec Tomáš           SHK7002 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45D 6.52 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antonowicz Jerzy         28P6800   UNTS Warszawa            45:48          
  2. Bradáč Stanislav         LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec          47:41   + 1:53 
  3. Raudkepp Einar           24E6500   Värska OK Peko           48:51   + 3:03 
  4. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  50:25   + 4:37 
  5. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  51:42   + 5:54 
  6. Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:33   + 6:45 
  7. Imlauf Martin            SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod          56:16   + 10:28
  8. Cichý David              PHK7001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     56:34   + 10:46
  9. Lux Zdeněk               KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         57:32   + 11:44
 10. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          57:38   + 11:50
 11. Semrád Pavel             CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň            58:48   + 13:00
 12. Málek Martin             8FX6500   TJ Kobylisy              59:26   + 13:38
 13. Novotný Petr             6PC9999   Neregistrovaný - Novotn  59:41   + 13:53
 13. Rémiš Jaromír            SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  59:41   + 13:53
 15. Rücker Petr              HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         59:52   + 14:04
 16. Beseda Pavel             CHT6910 C OOB SK Chrast            60:25   + 14:37
 17. Silnoušek Jiří           STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      60:32   + 14:44
 18. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            60:44   + 14:56
 19. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha         60:53   + 15:05
 20. Bořil Petr               SJI6207 C OK Jihlava               62:29   + 16:41
 21. Neyrinck Noel            VSP7012 C USK Praha                63:07   + 17:19
 22. Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:22   + 17:34
 23. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk              64:33   + 18:45
 24. Gernert Alan             JIL7001 C OK Jilemnice             64:45   + 18:57
 25. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:02   + 19:14
 26. Čihák Petr               HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         65:17   + 19:29
 27. Věříš Jan                LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:21   + 19:33
 28. Dudášek Karel            DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška             67:58   + 22:10
 29. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          68:00   + 22:12
 30. Nechuta Milan            PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  69:33   + 23:45
 31. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  72:07   + 26:19
 32. Dohnálek Pavel           SHK7100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  72:25   + 26:37
 33. Vach Vladimír            KOR6900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  73:22   + 27:34
 34. Šváb Pavel               BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  74:46   + 28:58
 35. Blažek Vladimír          5XC6900   SK Nepoměřice            75:15   + 29:27
 36. Hnyk Petr                SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod          75:55   + 30:07
 37. Killar Marek             LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  80:22   + 34:34
 38. Izák Pavel               LME7102 C SK Los Mělník            87:12   + 41:24
 39. Marhold Stanislav        CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň            88:50   + 43:02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 8.18 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         59:37          
  2. Zeman Jaroslav           SJI5901 C OK Jihlava               61:34   + 1:57 
  3. Korpas Jaroslav          LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  62:07   + 2:30 
  4. Fikejs Vladimír          ZAM5702 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    62:42   + 3:05 
  5. Kaňák Petr               SJI6115 C OK Jihlava               62:58   + 3:21 
  6. Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka         64:25   + 4:48 
  7. Král Martin              JIL6101 C OK Jilemnice             64:41   + 5:04 
  8. Čípa Jiří                CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    65:34   + 5:57 
  9. Kopecký Zdeněk           SJI6002 C OK Jihlava               66:14   + 6:37 
 10. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         66:48   + 7:11 
 11. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice             67:25   + 7:48 
 12. Guga Romuald             17P5500   WKS Śląsk Wrocław        68:22   + 8:45 
 13. Grundman Martin          CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň            68:25   + 8:48 
 14. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  68:58   + 9:21 
 15. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         69:01   + 9:24 
 16. Slováček Rudolf          TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín                69:10   + 9:33 
 17. Třasák Milan             LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:31   + 9:54 
 18. Kynčl Stanislav          JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice             70:58   + 11:21
 19. Šroler Zdeněk            KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         73:09   + 13:32
 20. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  73:16   + 13:39
 21. Kološ Oldřich            LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  75:50   + 16:13
 22. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          78:07   + 18:30
 23. Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    78:48   + 19:11
 24. Farář Václav             LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  79:01   + 19:24
 25. Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha         81:06   + 21:29
 26. Mrštík Václav            LPU5002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  82:10   + 22:33
 27. Tichý Boris              DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška             82:23   + 22:46
 28. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  89:06   + 29:29
 29. Janeba Petr              CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň            93:11   + 33:34
     Tupec Jiří               VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk               DISK          
     Holeček Petr             SHK5900 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55D 5.93 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hájek Jan                MAS5401 C KČT Aš                   51:04          
  2. Filip Aleš               SHK5501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  51:58   + 0:54 
  3. Širůček Jaromír          SHK6200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  52:10   + 1:06 
  4. Karel Miloš              JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice             56:48   + 5:44 
  5. Vícha Vladimír           LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:35   + 6:31 
  6. Zlesák Milan             CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast            58:54   + 7:50 
  7. Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  60:57   + 9:53 
  8. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  61:27   + 10:23
  9. Sáňka Bedřich            LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:09   + 11:05
 10. Pross Josef              KOR6100   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  63:48   + 12:44
 11. Černý Petr               ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orl  63:54   + 12:50
 12. Fejlek Vojtěch           SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  64:15   + 13:11
 13. Dvořák Vladimír          LPU6004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  65:56   + 14:52
 14. Junek Petr               STH5501 C SK Studenec              66:43   + 15:39
 15. Hostinský Jiří           LPU5501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  69:05   + 18:01
 16. Kroupa Jan               LPU5503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  72:32   + 21:28
 17. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  86:39   + 35:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65C 5.60 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  41:00          
  2. Hořínek Jaroslav         VSP5000 C USK Praha                47:07   + 6:07 
  3. Jelínek Vít              TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                48:49   + 7:49 
  4. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  49:18   + 8:18 
  5. Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň            50:36   + 9:36 
  6. Rejmont Milan            LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  51:13   + 10:13
  7. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               51:15   + 10:15
  8. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  52:21   + 11:21
  9. Tobiška Václav           ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    52:22   + 11:22
 10. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  53:46   + 12:46
 11. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  57:21   + 16:21
 12. Procházka Jiří           LTU4802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:37   + 19:37
 13. Zlesák Zdeněk            JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice             61:43   + 20:43
 14. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  65:34   + 24:34
 15. Novák Karel              NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka         68:32   + 27:32
 16. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering  73:55   + 32:55
 17. Hojný Oldřich            SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha          80:14   + 39:14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70C 4.05 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Peterka Josef            LLI4702 C TJ Loko Liberec          34:55          
  2. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  37:18   + 2:23 
  3. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  40:40   + 5:45 
  4. Seidl Karel              SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  40:46   + 5:51 
  5. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:26   + 9:31 
  6. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod          45:33   + 10:38
  7. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          47:31   + 12:36
  8. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    47:54   + 12:59
  9. Novotný Petr             PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:15   + 18:20
 10. Springer Michal          PHK4601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     64:04   + 29:09
 11. Málek Josef              LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  66:29   + 31:34
 12. Čepelka Petr             LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  71:18   + 36:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.07 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek František        PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     18:27          
  2. Kubec Adam               DOB0900 C KOB Dobruška             19:47   + 1:20 
  3. Moskva Vojtěch           ZLH0802 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        19:53   + 1:26 
  4. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     20:26   + 1:59 
  5. Mácová Barbora           81C1050   Cirkus Čakovice          21:19   + 2:52 
  6. Juška Vojtěch            LPU1003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:38   + 3:11 
  7. Málková Michaela         PHK0853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:43   + 3:16 
  8. Kárník Štěpán            LPU1002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:14   + 4:47 
  9. Panáčková Alžběta        8MC0850   Papiyon                  25:10   + 6:43 
 10. Froschová Magdaléna      LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:14   + 6:47 
 11. Chabinová Veronika       SHK0850 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  26:23   + 7:56 
 12. Fenclová Hana            LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:28   + 8:01 
 13. Podlešák Martin                    Neregistrovaní (NNN)     26:52   + 8:25 
 14. Kejval Vojtěch           SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín       27:05   + 8:38 
 15. Tenušák Štěpán                     Neregistrovaní (NNN)     27:18   + 8:51 
 16. Cach Jan                 LPU0805 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:26   + 8:59 
 17. Pozdílková Zuzana        PHK0952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:41   + 9:14 
 18. Zitková Markéta          LPU1251 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:59   + 9:32 
 19. Jirout Vilém             SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod          28:28   + 10:01
 20. Čečka Vojtěch            SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:55   + 10:28
 21. Jelínek Tomáš Pavel      VSPxxx7   USK Praha                28:58   + 10:31
 22. Čihák Matěj                        TJ Jiskra Hořice         29:16   + 10:49
 23. Hepnerová Tereza         SHK1150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  29:17   + 10:50
 24. Cichra Patrik            TAP0903 C KOB TRETRA Praha         29:20   + 10:53
 25. Šnokhousová Johanka      SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín       29:21   + 10:54
 26. Zídek Jakub                        Neregistrovaní (NNN)     29:28   + 11:01
 27. Severa Matyáš                      Neregistrovaní (NNN)     29:30   + 11:03
 28. Hovorková Elen           LPU0954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:10   + 11:43
 29. Lapáčková Šárka                    Neregistrovaní (NNN)     30:24   + 11:57
 30. Voborská Valerie         SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín       30:34   + 12:07
 31. Jirout Jáchym            SNA1201 C TJ START Náchod          30:52   + 12:25
 32. Horáková Eliška          2UX1150   Horáková                 30:56   + 12:29
 33. Bezvoda Jakub            SHK0807 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:06   + 12:39
 34. Čečková Barbora                    OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:27   + 13:00
 35. Besedová Barborka        PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:22   + 13:55
 36. Šrámek Petr              SNA1101 C TJ START Náchod          32:26   + 13:59
 37. Kvapilová Markéta        PHK0950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:30   + 14:03
 38. Nepustilová Hana         OSN0999 C SK Orientační sporty No  33:35   + 15:08
 39. Cipryán Tobiáš           BZP0701 C Báječné ženy v orientač  34:03   + 15:36
 40. Jedličková Lucie         SHK1050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:15   + 16:48
 41. Švíglerová Anna          LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:01   + 17:34
 42. Tichá Jitka                        USK Praha                36:52   + 18:25
 43. Šreibr Matěj                       Neregistrovaní (NNN)     37:53   + 19:26
 44. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              38:00   + 19:33
 44. Valentová Kateřina       LPU0852 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:00   + 19:33
 46. Gregorová Magdalena      CTB1151 C SK OB Chotěboř           39:17   + 20:50
 47. Zvěřinová Nina           LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:19   + 20:52
 48. Cipryánová Viktorie      BZP1350 C Báječné ženy v orientač  39:39   + 21:12
 49. Valentová Veronika       LPU1152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:09   + 21:42
 50. Kárníková Alžběta        LPU1354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:55   + 22:28
 51. Pompach Tobiáš           phk       OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:31   + 24:04
 52. Pastuszek Lukáš          VSP1000 C USK Praha                42:42   + 24:15
 53. Kulichová Andrea                   Neregistrovaní (NNN)     42:53   + 24:26
 54. Bláhová Klára                      OK Slavia Hradec Králov  43:45   + 25:18
 55. Stehlíková Kateřina      LPU1090   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:13   + 26:46
 56. Dvořáková Marie          LPU1452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:23   + 26:56
 57. Nymsová Marie Ema        TYN1350 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  45:40   + 27:13
 58. Nymsa Matyáš             TYN1300 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  45:41   + 27:14
 59. Sochor Jakub             SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:45   + 28:18
 60. Sochorova Krystina       SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:47   + 28:20
 61. Vencl Dorián             SNA1002 C TJ START Náchod          50:38   + 32:11
 62. Kuhnová Šárka            LPU1290   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  52:03   + 33:36
 63. Jirásková Julie          LPU1352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:00   + 39:33
 64. Kazdová Rozárie          SJC1350 C Sportcentrum Jičín       62:40   + 44:13
 65. Tihonová Magdalena       PHK1450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     71:13   + 52:46
 66. Langr Matyáš             KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  81:58   + 63:31
 67. Stohanzlová Vilma        LPU1590   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  86:47   + 68:20
     Šimek Vojtěch            CHC1002 C K.O.B. Choceň             DISK          
     Vondrová Adélka          LTUxxxx   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn   DISK          
     Kroupová Anna            LPU1154 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Neyrinck Nina            VSPxxx5   USK Praha                 DISK          
     test                               NER                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.94 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nováková Světlana        NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka         23:41          
  2. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 24:06   + 0:25 
  3. Vrábel Petr                        OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:07   + 0:26 
  4. Filip Filip              SHK9000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:14   + 0:33 
  5. Koutský Lukáš            SNA0003   TJ START Náchod          25:07   + 1:26 
  6. Doležalová Lenka         SHK8256 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  25:32   + 1:51 
  7. Krejčí Milan             KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  25:34   + 1:53 
  8. Puš Roman                STH7501 C SK Studenec              25:39   + 1:58 
  9. Nemec Miroslav           ner       Neregistrovaní (NNN)     26:26   + 2:45 
 10. Melichárková Kristýna    TZL       SKOB Zlín                27:28   + 3:47 
 11. Venclová Kateřina        SNA0002   TJ START Náchod          27:47   + 4:06 
 12. Husáková Petra           SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný               27:48   + 4:07 
 13. Štichhauerová Kateřina   LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:11   + 4:30 
 14. Filipová Dagmar          SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:37   + 4:56 
 15. Gebhartová Klára                   Neregistrovaní (NNN)     28:41   + 5:00 
 15. Švoma Vojtěch                      TJ Jiskra Hořice         28:41   + 5:00 
 17. Pompach Martin           PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:44   + 5:03 
 18. Junková Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec              29:00   + 5:19 
 19. Mornštejn Roman                    Neregistrovaní (NNN)     29:05   + 5:24 
 20. Hanuš Vladimír           VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  29:19   + 5:38 
 21. Waněk Hubert             LPU6506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:23   + 5:42 
 22. Vojtěch Libor            HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         29:37   + 5:56 
 23. Mudruňková Romana        VAM7752 C OOB Vamberk              29:41   + 6:00 
 24. Jiran Miloš              VRL9904 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:46   + 7:05 
 25. Satranský Martin         NPA0201 C SK LOB Nová Paka         31:07   + 7:26 
 26. Podlešáková Markéta                Neregistrovaní (NNN)     31:13   + 7:32 
 27. Schvachová Denisa        LPU9652   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:15   + 7:34 
 28. Koblic Jan               VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk              31:20   + 7:39 
 29. Šimek Jiří                         K.O.B. Choceň            31:24   + 7:43 
 30. Krejčí Milan             KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  31:36   + 7:55 
 31. Jirsák Petr              KOR8800   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  31:39   + 7:58 
 32. Lehárová Iva             LPU2052   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:26   + 8:45 
 33. Lacina Martin            LPU7105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:51   + 9:10 
 34. Koblicová Milena         VAM7651 C OOB Vamberk              32:56   + 9:15 
 35. Schvachová Lucie         LPU0153   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:03   + 9:22 
 36. Ropková Eva              CHC7855 C K.O.B. Choceň            33:52   + 10:11
 37. Kymlová Šárka            8FX8350   TJ Kobylisy              34:27   + 10:46
 38. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:33   + 10:52
 38. Husák Ondřej             SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný               34:33   + 10:52
 40. Kroupová Kateřina        LPU8154 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:41   + 11:00
 41. Pešková Renata                     Sportcentrum Jičín       35:37   + 11:56
 42. Hanušová Monika          VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:38   + 12:57
 43. Kašpar Michal            TYN9502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  36:55   + 13:14
 44. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk              36:57   + 13:16
 45. Šípek Jaroslav           LPU7422 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:58   + 13:17
 45. Kubíčková Marcela        PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:58   + 13:17
 47. Sklenář Petr             VSPxxx2   USK Praha                37:51   + 14:10
 48. Obermajerová Gabriela    KUN0150 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         37:53   + 14:12
 49. Hájek Tibor              VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:43   + 15:02
 50. Sklenářová Adéla         VSPxxx1   USK Praha                39:06   + 15:25
 51. Zvěřinová Darina         SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod          39:33   + 15:52
 52. Kološová Jana            LPU6653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:55   + 16:14
 53. Klusáková Jitka                    NER                      40:37   + 16:56
 54. Morávek Petr                       Neregistrovaní (NNN)     41:56   + 18:15
 55. Smisitelová Markéta      KOR7452 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  41:58   + 18:17
 56. Ježková Lenka            LPU2053   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:20   + 19:39
 57. Severová Radka                     Neregistrovaní (NNN)     43:37   + 19:56
 58. Wenke Josef              SRK4703 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:56   + 20:15
 59. Jelínková MarkétaMíša    VSPxxx6   USK Praha                44:10   + 20:29
 60. Hammová Dita             KOR7050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  44:33   + 20:52
 61. Hronová Katarína         VSP7570 C USK Praha                44:36   + 20:55
 62. Šimková Klára            CHC0054 C K.O.B. Choceň            44:37   + 20:56
 63. Hájková Eva              VRL7454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:54   + 22:13
 64. Bílková Pavlína          ZAM0252 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    46:33   + 22:52
 65. Liška Martin             LTUyyyy   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:45   + 23:04
 66. Andělová Ivana           LTUzzzz   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:46   + 23:05
 67. Hálová Lucie             VSPxxx4   USK Praha                49:06   + 25:25
 68. Růžková Kamila           LPU2051   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:32   + 25:51
 69. Sviták Petr                        SJH Jindřichův Hradec    49:33   + 25:52
 70. Vondra Václav            LTU6800   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  51:44   + 28:03
 71. Horčičková Linda         UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc              53:47   + 30:06
 72. Malá Marie               LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  55:31   + 31:50
 73. Dušková Renata           ZAM7351   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    56:50   + 33:09
 74. Schvachová Stanislava    LPU7154   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  58:40   + 34:59
 75. Vodičková Lenka          LPU7357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  62:13   + 38:32
 76. Víchová Magdalena        CHC0153 C K.O.B. Choceň            68:33   + 44:52
 77. Víchová Sára             CHC0455 C K.O.B. Choceň            69:39   + 45:58
     Kunt Stanislav           ZAM7401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk     DISK          
     Holata Radek             TAP8100 C KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
     Blažková Barbora                   SK Nepoměřice             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 8.02 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klusák Martin                      NER                      51:57          
  2. Netuka Vojtěch           SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:46   + 1:49 
  3. Jedlička Michal          SHK7309 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  56:31   + 4:34 
  4. Rod Jan                  VSP7423 C USK Praha                58:34   + 6:37 
  5. Vencl Vojtěch            SNA0001   TJ START Náchod          63:13   + 11:16
  6. Vanka Petr               OKP6801 C SK OK 24 Praha           63:33   + 11:36
  7. Malinová Apolena         SHK9952 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  64:02   + 12:05
  8. Vojtěch Martin           ZAM8101 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    71:17   + 19:20
  9. Moravec Jan              ZAM0205 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    72:34   + 20:37
 10. Pachel Jakub             ZAM0202 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    75:11   + 23:14
 11. Zídek Jan                          Neregistrovaní (NNN)     80:14   + 28:17
 12. Málek Martin             8FX8900   TJ Kobylisy              85:21   + 33:24
 13. Valter Petr              KBP4500 C KBP Praha                87:37   + 35:40
 14. Beier Petr               PDY7800 C Běhej Poděbrady          95:11   + 43:14
 15. Krsek Šimon              ZAM0204 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    96:41   + 44:44
 16. Kutálek Jan              TAP8301 C KOB TRETRA Praha        111:32   + 59:35
 17. Pokorný Jan              SRK6401 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 126:55   + 74:58
 18. Jireš František          3IX5900   Zelenkovi               151:05   + 99:08
     Zelenková Lenka          3IX6150   Zelenkovi                 DISK          
     Janeček Jiří             SOB0001 C SOBSA                     DISK          
     Svitáková Ivana          OLP6851 C PSK Olymp Praha           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------