Kód závodu          : 3791
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 23.04.2017
Místo konání        : Lückendorf – Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Mapa                : Zigeunerberg
Pořadatel           : CHA - OK Chrastava
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Wagner Thomas
Stavitel tratí      : Kudrass Peter
JURY                : Vokál Vojtěch, Dittmann Robert

D10 2.15 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kocmanová Adéla          BOR0752 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       19:35          
  2. Novotná Karolína         TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov            22:40   + 3:05 
  3. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                22:51   + 3:16 
  4. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:57   + 4:22 
  5. Baloghová Mile           TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   25:30   + 5:55 
  6. Waldhauserová Eliška     BOR0757 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       26:05   + 6:30 
  7. Lipenská Barbora         CHA0753 C OK Chrastava             26:34   + 6:59 
  8. Halewicz Julia           STB0753 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      28:26   + 8:51 
  9. Vaňourková Sára          BOR0759 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       29:55   + 10:20
 10. Rejholcová Tereza        BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:40   + 11:05
 11. Štveráková Zuzana        CHA0750 C OK Chrastava             32:37   + 13:02
 12. Szeliga Sonia            STB0754 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      34:25   + 14:50
 13. Soukupová Marie          BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:27   + 16:52
 14. Zabořilová Anna          JEN0951 C OB Jenišovice            36:48   + 17:13
 15. Ptáčková Hana            PGP0750 C SK Praga                 42:29   + 22:54
 16. Houžvičková Daniela      TUR0751 C OOB TJ Turnov            43:39   + 24:04
 17. Herrmann Charlotte                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf        45:47   + 26:12
 18. Nováková Viktorie        RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk             47:55   + 28:20
     Synková Elena            DOK0850 C OK Doksy                  DISK          
     Zawada Marcelina         STB0752 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 3.10 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lošťáková Ela            LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  21:27          
  2. Heřmánková Bára          TUR0850 C OOB TJ Turnov            24:35   + 3:08 
  3. Nemšovská Magdalena      VSP0853 C USK Praha                25:42   + 4:15 
  4. Pompe Greta              DE030028   SV Robotron Dresden      27:16   + 5:49 
  5. Tomášková Matilda        TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov            30:33   + 9:06 
  6. Vávrová Terezie          BOR       OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:37   + 9:10 
  7. Ouzká Eliška             BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:52   + 10:25
  8. Wetzel Emilia            DE040069   SV Robotron Dresden      32:40   + 11:13
  9. Růtová Amálka            TJN0951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:52   + 15:25
 10. Koudelková Katrin        BOR0856 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:58   + 15:31
 11. Houžvičková Kateřina     TUR0952 C OOB TJ Turnov            37:32   + 16:05
 12. Wetzel Jannika           DE040077   SV Robotron Dresden      37:37   + 16:10
 13. Michálková Ema           BOR0857 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:06   + 18:39
 14. Míková Sofie             TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:35   + 19:08
 15. Kučerová Kateřina        VSP0950 C USK Praha                43:34   + 22:07
 16. Janatová Violka          DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:12   + 27:45
     Horáčková Tereza         BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
     Zappová Elisabeth        TJN0952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.65 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matyášová Kristýna       CHA0555 B OK Chrastava             21:17          
  2. Novotná Michaela         TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov            22:37   + 1:20 
  3. Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551 B SK Studenec              26:01   + 4:44 
  4. Mellanová Judita         TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov            26:05   + 4:48 
  5. Štefanová Markéta        STH0550 B SK Studenec              26:11   + 4:54 
  6. Hájková Tereza           TUV0558 C SOK TJ Turnov            27:22   + 6:05 
  7. Matěásková Šárka         JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice             28:30   + 7:13 
  8. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      29:26   + 8:09 
  9. Vilémová Eliška          VLI0655 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:10   + 9:53 
 10. Neumann Johanna          DE030143   SV Lengefeld             31:16   + 9:59 
 11. Novotná Barbora          TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov            31:25   + 10:08
 12. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:00   + 10:43
 13. Zawada Karolina          STB0552 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      32:22   + 11:05
 14. Skácelová Kateřina       VLI0550 C Slavia Liberec orientee  35:29   + 14:12
 15. Koudelková Eliška        BOR0652 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       37:27   + 16:10
 16. Háková Eliška            TJN0654 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:51   + 16:34
 17. Pecková Tereza           VLI0551 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:49   + 17:32
 18. Holfeld Anna             DE029790   USV TU Dresden           39:01   + 17:44
 19. Alblová Zuzana           LME0660 C SK Los Mělník            40:47   + 19:30
 20. Rupsch Finnja            DE036878   USG Chemnitz             42:33   + 21:16
 21. Zoubková Šárka           TJN0554 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:15   + 21:58
 22. Mühlstädt Anna           DE026853   SV Robotron Dresden      43:41   + 22:24
 23. Dušková Viktorie         TJN0655 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:15   + 22:58
 24. Hänsel Flora             DE030169   SV Lengefeld             44:26   + 23:09
 25. Kowalczyk Honorata       STB0651 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      44:56   + 23:39
 26. Hovorková Marie          LDC0650 C KOB Děčín                45:15   + 23:58
 27. Štveráková Eliška        CHA0553 C OK Chrastava             46:19   + 25:02
 28. Kosková Adéla            VLI0656 C Slavia Liberec orientee  52:24   + 31:07
 29. Lošťáková Sára           LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  53:27   + 32:10
 30. Lamačová Kateřina        TUR0660 C OOB TJ Turnov            56:00   + 34:43
 31. Davidová Noemi           RUM0551   ZOOB Rumburk             65:03   + 43:46
     Rejmanová Nikola         BOR0656 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 2.78 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karlová Anna             JIL0352 A OK Jilemnice             23:50          
  2. Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice             30:24   + 6:34 
  3. Podrábská Alžběta        VLI0451 B Slavia Liberec orientee  31:26   + 7:36 
  4. Nagyová Kateřina         TJN0452 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:04   + 9:14 
  5. Beranová Hana            VSP0455 C USK Praha                33:41   + 9:51 
  6. Nehasilová Veronika      LDC0350 C KOB Děčín                33:58   + 10:08
  7. Pesničáková Soňa         TJN0451 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:50   + 11:00
  8. Schacherlová Anna        DOK0350 C OK Doksy                 34:55   + 11:05
  9. Mrkvičková Veronika      TJN0355 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:56   + 11:06
 10. Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  36:54   + 13:04
 11. Piecek Emília            STB0351 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      37:52   + 14:02
 12. Andrlová Lea             VLI0453 C Slavia Liberec orientee  39:29   + 15:39
 13. Hudská Štěpánka          TUR0450 C OOB TJ Turnov            40:31   + 16:41
 14. Nosková Barbora          VSP0457 C USK Praha                41:17   + 17:27
 15. Skácelová Adéla          VLI0454 B Slavia Liberec orientee  41:34   + 17:44
 16. Tomanicová Sofie         CHA0450 C OK Chrastava             42:03   + 18:13
 17. Rumlenová Tereza         BOR0453 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       42:43   + 18:53
 18. Zaňková Natálie          TJN0450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:34   + 21:44
 19. Rönnmark Astrid          DE036141   OL Görlitz               49:56   + 26:06
 20. Neradová Natálie         BOR0452 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:24   + 28:34
 21. Šestáková Marie          VLI0452 C Slavia Liberec orientee  53:11   + 29:21
 22. Karpíšková Kateřina      LTP0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  53:34   + 29:44
 23. Schöne Nathalie                    OL-Team Wehrsdorf        64:00   + 40:10
 24. Jakoubková Anna          BOR0457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       70:57   + 47:07
 25. Divišková Rebeka         CHA0352 C OK Chrastava             74:16   + 50:26
 26. Wellenberg Anna-Emilia   DE047297   SV Robotron Dresden      78:50   + 55:00
     Riedelová Adéla          BOR0451 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 3.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rydlová Magdaléna        TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:42          
  2. Pekařová Jana            TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov            35:48   + 0:06 
  3. Linková Lucie            TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:20   + 5:38 
  4. Pavlová Martina          LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  43:15   + 7:33 
  5. Matějková Zuzana         LTP0153 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  43:18   + 7:36 
  6. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            44:29   + 8:47 
  7. Růžičková Vendula        CHA0252 B OK Chrastava             47:03   + 11:21
  8. Tymešová Anna            BOR0253 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:29   + 11:47
  9. Podrábská Marie          VLI0251 B Slavia Liberec orientee  47:35   + 11:53
 10. Nosková Klára            VSP0255 C USK Praha                49:33   + 13:51
 11. Beranová Eva             VSP0254 C USK Praha                51:42   + 16:00
 12. Lišková Adélka           CHA0254 C OK Chrastava             51:46   + 16:04
 13. Rybářová Tereza          BOR0153 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       54:27   + 18:45
 14. Budská Anna              TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   58:00   + 22:18
 15. Reisingerová Eliška      DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  58:23   + 22:41
 16. Jeřábková Nina           BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:35   + 22:53
 17. Jeřábková Andrea         CHA0253 C OK Chrastava             66:15   + 30:33
 18. Baloghová Lída           TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:16   + 34:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 3.83 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  44:43          
  2. Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A OK Chrastava             46:10   + 1:27 
  3. Lehner Marei             DE017042   OLG Regensburg           49:38   + 4:55 
  4. Kubecová Kateřina        BOR9959 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:41   + 5:58 
  5. Žejdlíková Karolína      LTP9950 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  54:38   + 9:55 
  6. Macháčková Barbora       FYD0051 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  60:50   + 16:07
  7. Thořová Markéta          TUR9952 B OOB TJ Turnov            63:35   + 18:52
  8. Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B SK Studenec              66:41   + 21:58
  9. Poloprutská Lucie        VLI9950 C Slavia Liberec orientee  77:19   + 32:36
 10. Koucká Barbora           EKP0050 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       128:07   + 83:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 3.83 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Staňová Karolina         BOR9853 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:52          
  2. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  43:26   + 6:34 
  3. Roškotová Lucie          TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov            45:47   + 8:55 
  4. Würzová Karolína         FYD9852 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  52:03   + 15:11
  5. Knížková Šárka           TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:46   + 17:54
  6. Kohlová Monika           TUR9756 B OOB TJ Turnov            67:44   + 30:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 6.25 km, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 R OK Chrastava             75:35          
  2. Szeliga Malgorzata       DOB9399 C KOB Dobruška             86:54   + 11:19
  3. Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        88:03   + 12:28
  4. Zabořilová Romana        JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice            89:26   + 13:51
  5. Richter Myrea            DE024469   Post SV Dresden          89:57   + 14:22
  6. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 C USK Praha                91:01   + 15:26
  7. Straube Hanka                      SV Lengefeld             92:17   + 16:42
  8. Kopcová Michaela         VLI8456 C Slavia Liberec orientee  93:39   + 18:04
  9. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 C SK Praga                 94:16   + 18:41
 10. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  96:11   + 20:36
 11. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee 106:15   + 30:40
 12. Henychová Zuzana         VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orientee 112:24   + 36:49
 13. Trávníčková Hana         VLI8250 C Slavia Liberec orientee 125:05   + 49:30
 14. Nehasilová Zuzana        LDC7150 C KOB Děčín               131:22   + 55:47
 15. Masopustová Elis         PGP8656 C SK Praga                132:59   + 57:24
 16. Svobodná Šárka           DKP8850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       160:54   + 85:19
     Rufferová Iva            TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21AL 4.85 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matějů Kateřina          VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orientee  67:24          
  2. Havlínová Zuzana         SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha          70:41   + 3:17 
  3. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 75:19   + 7:55 
  4. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   75:48   + 8:24 
  5. Nieke Corinna            DE029493   USV TU Dresden           76:48   + 9:24 
  6. Ryšavá Vendula           PGP8153 C SK Praga                 76:58   + 9:34 
  7. Mokrá Julie              VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  77:24   + 10:00
  8. Kochová Nikola           TUR9358 C OOB TJ Turnov            79:27   + 12:03
  9. Tihonová Martina         PHK8651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:53   + 12:29
 10. Hrobařová Lenka          ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering      84:00   + 16:36
 11. Rickmeyer Tina           DE032876   USV TU Dresden           93:13   + 25:49
 12. Randíková Magdaléna      SOB8851 C SOBSA                    95:16   + 27:52
 13. Švihovská Eva            SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín       96:10   + 28:46
 14. Kálalová Tereza          79X8600   Žižkovský tygři         120:43   + 53:19
     Myslivečková Zuzana      TUR9253 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21AK 3.80 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dolejší Kateřina         STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      43:36          
  2. Vlažná Lucie             LCE8751 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  52:23   + 8:47 
  3. Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:51   + 9:15 
  4. Würzová Anna             FYD9451 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  53:25   + 9:49 
  5. Posseltová Tereza        TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:50   + 11:14
  6. Wolfram Ninett           DE028768   USV TU Dresden           59:13   + 15:37
  7. Zatloukalová Jana        TUR8651 C OOB TJ Turnov            61:21   + 17:45
  8. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050 C USK Praha                62:34   + 18:58
  9. Fromke Annegret          DE040861   USV TU Dresden           63:07   + 19:31
 10. Alblová Lucie            LME7555 C SK Los Mělník            65:38   + 22:02
 11. Nedomlelová Lucie        TJN0256 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   67:56   + 24:20
 12. Jirků Martina            TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov            69:45   + 26:09
 13. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orientee  81:41   + 38:05
 14. Setínková Eva            SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín       84:29   + 40:53
 15. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        96:13   + 52:37
 16. Neradová Zuzana          BOR7950 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      107:55   + 64:19
 17. Vokálová Jarka           CHA       OK Chrastava            117:06   + 73:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 4.30 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryšavá Magdalena         PGP7650 C SK Praga                 51:45          
  2. Horáčková Kateřina       VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orientee  52:54   + 1:09 
  3. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:50   + 3:05 
  4. Pompe Katja              DE023768   SV Robotron Dresden      58:26   + 6:41 
  5. Sihver Wiebke            DE022702   Post SV Dresden          59:43   + 7:58 
  6. Tomášková Radka          TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov            65:22   + 13:37
  7. Synková Petra            DOK7950 C OK Doksy                 69:49   + 18:04
  8. Šimerková Olga           PGP7551 C SK Praga                 69:50   + 18:05
  9. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7350 C SK Praga                 74:45   + 23:00
 10. Winter Kathrin           DE028560   SV Robotron Dresden      77:52   + 26:07
 11. Vokurková Marta          TJN7950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   79:03   + 27:18
 12. Stanojkovičová Ljuba     STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      85:16   + 33:31
 13. Herrmann Cathleen                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf        88:34   + 36:49
 14. Lipenská Eva             CHA7951 C OK Chrastava             91:00   + 39:15
 15. Votýpková Zuzana         BOR7958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       91:08   + 39:23
 16. Štveráková Monika        CHA7852 C OK Chrastava            111:44   + 59:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 3.70 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                43:49          
  2. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             46:35   + 2:46 
  3. Trnková Dana             VSP7351 C USK Praha                48:03   + 4:14 
  4. Kučerová Marie           VSP7551 C USK Praha                50:27   + 6:38 
  5. Podrábská Marie          VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orientee  50:48   + 6:59 
  6. Heřmánková Pavla         TUR7777 C OOB TJ Turnov            51:25   + 7:36 
  7. Holfeld Christina        DE020334   USV TU Dresden           51:50   + 8:01 
  8. Dolejší Lenka            STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      57:45   + 13:56
  9. Wetzel Annegret          DE028362   SV Robotron Dresden      58:31   + 14:42
 10. Mellanová Veronika       TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov            60:05   + 16:16
 11. Novotná Jana             VLI7350 C Slavia Liberec orientee  60:11   + 16:22
 12. Houžvičková Karolína     TUR7254 C OOB TJ Turnov            60:34   + 16:45
 13. Skácelová Marie          VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orientee  60:54   + 17:05
 14. Weinert Ruta             DE028114   Post SV Dresden          61:59   + 18:10
 15. Jeřábková Tereza         BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       68:06   + 24:17
 16. Míková Markéta           TJN7351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   68:13   + 24:24
 17. Žuková Marcela           VLI7351 C Slavia Liberec orientee  69:13   + 25:24
 18. Karlová Kateřina         JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice             69:34   + 25:45
 19. Martanová Daniela        VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orientee  71:47   + 27:58
 20. Mairichová Radka         TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:54   + 31:05
 21. Růtová Martina           TJN7652 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   75:34   + 31:45
 22. Tomandlová Radka         5IX7550   NOK HoRa                 75:47   + 31:58
 23. Pesničáková Kristýna     TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   76:21   + 32:32
 24. Matyášová Jana           CHA7652 C OK Chrastava             80:01   + 36:12
 25. Novotná Hedvika          TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov            80:27   + 36:38
 26. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   80:39   + 36:50
 27. Nováková Markéta         RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk             85:16   + 41:27
 28. Waldhauserová Irena      BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       88:51   + 45:02
 29. Hájková Magdalena        TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov            89:01   + 45:12
 30. Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee 105:36   + 61:47
 31. Danková Irena            CHA7551 C OK Chrastava            107:47   + 63:58
 32. Kosková Třísková Lenka   VLI7554 C Slavia Liberec orientee 111:33   + 67:44
 33. Synková Šárka            DOK7650 C OK Doksy                111:43   + 67:54
     Hradecká Petra           DOK6850 C OK Doksy                  DISK          
     Karpíšková Gabriela      LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli   DISK          
     Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 3.70 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      47:24          
  2. Macháčková Michaela      FYD7299 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  48:58   + 1:34 
  3. Marková Jana             LLI7152 C TJ Loko Liberec          53:54   + 6:30 
  4. Menclová Silvie          VSP7050 C USK Praha                56:00   + 8:36 
  5. Patzeltová Beatrice      LDC6850 C KOB Děčín                56:06   + 8:42 
  6. Zuzánková Růžena         TJN6051 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   57:18   + 9:54 
  7. Würzová Kateřina         FYD6952 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  57:33   + 10:09
  8. Procházková Alexandra    VLI7051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  58:04   + 10:40
  9. Koucká Ivana             EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        58:08   + 10:44
 10. Linková Iva              TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov            58:27   + 11:03
 11. Kubald Katrin            DE016424   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   58:59   + 11:35
 12. Rupsch Eileen            DE025037   USG Chemnitz             61:04   + 13:40
 13. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                61:41   + 14:17
 14. Kuncová Jiřina           TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   64:17   + 16:53
 15. Kašparová Marie          ZAK7250 C OK Netopýr Zákupy        64:40   + 17:16
 16. Thomas Sylvia            DE033915   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        67:05   + 19:41
 17. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  68:18   + 20:54
 18. Pustaiová Romana         TJN6851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   68:22   + 20:58
 19. Beranová Iva             VSP7150 C USK Praha                78:11   + 30:47
 20. Fürstová Kateřina        LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec          80:13   + 32:49
 21. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 83:01   + 35:37
 22. Nosek Martina            DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  83:50   + 36:26
 23. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec         100:32   + 53:08
 24. Pokorná Hana             TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  121:21   + 73:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 3.40 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Juckelandt Sabine        DE030002   SV Robotron Dresden      48:09          
  2. Vlčková Jindra           LDC6451 C KOB Děčín                51:27   + 3:18 
  3. Pávková Jana             BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       55:47   + 7:38 
  4. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   57:07   + 8:58 
  5. Pološčuková Monika       SMB6551 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  58:45   + 10:36
  6. Roßberg Cornelia         DE024906   USG Chemnitz             59:06   + 10:57
  7. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:34   + 11:25
  8. Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250 C OK Chrastava             61:44   + 13:35
  9. Ansorge Silke            DE010244   SV Robotron Dresden      71:58   + 23:49
 10. Schröter Petra           DE022091   OL Görlitz               73:37   + 25:28
 11. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            76:18   + 28:09
 12. Kočibová Ivana           TJN6354 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   78:09   + 30:00
 13. Boeck Ute                DE011242   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   93:25   + 45:16
 14. Schmikale Elke           DE029386   SSV Planeta Radebeul    102:05   + 53:56
 15. Svobodová Hana           v         SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá  104:27   + 56:18
 16. Krüger Katrin            DE035002   SSV Planeta Radebeul    106:43   + 58:34
 17. Choutková Lenka          SOB6350 C SOBSA                   156:41   + 108:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 3.40 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuleva Angelina          DE016606   SSV Planeta Radebeul     46:22          
  2. Šípová Soňa              BOR6150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       53:33   + 7:11 
  3. Leideck Heike            DE017141   USV TU Dresden           59:55   + 13:33
  4. Buhler Birgit            DE013800   USV TU Dresden           63:47   + 17:25
  5. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  67:46   + 21:24
  6. Večeřová Ivana           TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   75:57   + 29:35
  7. Svobodná Eva             DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        99:43   + 53:21
  8. Schmutterer Birgit       DE025839   USV TU Dresden          103:53   + 57:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 3.05 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Konopáčová Jana          TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov            46:34          
  2. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:36   + 0:02 
  3. Tonn Gisela              DE027059   SSV Planeta Radebeul     50:52   + 4:18 
  4. Tvrdková Eva             TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov            58:36   + 12:02
  5. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          65:29   + 18:55
  6. Wenzel Sigrid            DE029998   SSV Planeta Radebeul     67:37   + 21:03
  7. Bartoňová Marie          BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       72:40   + 26:06
  8. Dlasková Anna            DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:35   + 33:01
  9. Matoušková Marie         LJN5550 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec na  81:35   + 35:01
 10. Malá Jitka               KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      87:56   + 41:22
 11. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  104:02   + 57:28
 12. Krüger Angelika          DE016359   USV TU Dresden          119:15   + 72:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 3.05 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Geißler Erdmute          DE018115   SV Lengefeld             69:37          
  2. Busch Bärbel             DE013917   Post SV Dresden          75:33   + 5:56 
  3. Lucke Helga              DE026085   Post SV Dresden          75:40   + 6:03 
  4. Renger Rita              DE024302   SV Robotron Dresden      77:39   + 8:02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 3.05 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lemnitzer Erika          DE017216   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   59:11          
  2. Thiel Susi               DE026960   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    64:08   + 4:57 
  3. Fillinger Rosemarie      DE013173   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    71:50   + 12:39
  4. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      78:18   + 19:07
  5. Eulitz Ilse                        OLV Weimar               78:30   + 19:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.15 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomášek Prokop           TUV0701 C SOK TJ Turnov            19:19          
  2. Podrábský Ctibor         VLI0700 C Slavia Liberec orientee  20:23   + 1:04 
  3. Patka Kryštof            BOR0702 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       21:07   + 1:48 
  4. Weinert Tim              DE029625   Post SV Dresden          22:44   + 3:25 
  5. Hyxa Jan                 VLI0702 C Slavia Liberec orientee  23:09   + 3:50 
  6. Mairich Martin           TJN0812 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   23:14   + 3:55 
  7. Studničný Adam           BOR0701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       24:05   + 4:46 
  8. Habán Eduard             VLI0800 C Slavia Liberec orientee  24:27   + 5:08 
  9. Heczko Erik              VLI0804 C Slavia Liberec orientee  24:41   + 5:22 
 10. Wetzel Niklas            DE031076   SV Robotron Dresden      24:53   + 5:34 
 11. Vokurka Tonda            TJN0800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   28:12   + 8:53 
 12. Vávra Tomáš              BOR0700 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       28:17   + 8:58 
 13. Höbig Felix                        SV Bad Düben             31:55   + 12:36
 14. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                 32:48   + 13:29
 15. Mühlstädt Lennart        DE037024   SV Robotron Dresden      33:55   + 14:36
 16. Mertlík Vojtěch          TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov            36:08   + 16:49
 17. Válek Matěj              BOR0703 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:10   + 21:51
 18. Bukvic Kryštof           TUV0802 C SOK TJ Turnov            48:39   + 29:20
 19. Zaňka Albert             TJN0803 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   57:17   + 37:58
     Jakubík Jaromír          TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Škorpil Marek            HOR0901   TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 3.10 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skácel Jan               VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  20:15          
  2. Polák Tomáš              CHA0801 C OK Chrastava             23:24   + 3:09 
  3. Kučera Radek             CHA0700 C OK Chrastava             23:58   + 3:43 
  4. Vaňourek Vojtěch         BOR0903 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       25:55   + 5:40 
  5. Trávníček Lukáš          VLI0704 C Slavia Liberec orientee  28:09   + 7:54 
  6. Zeman Jakub              BOR0704 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       28:36   + 8:21 
  7. Vilém Štěpán             VLI0902 C Slavia Liberec orientee  28:51   + 8:36 
  8. Šťastný Radek            CHA0704 C OK Chrastava             29:28   + 9:13 
  9. Patka Marek              BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       29:31   + 9:16 
 10. Novotný Dalibor          VLI0808 C Slavia Liberec orientee  29:53   + 9:38 
 11. Vacek Ondřej             BOR0708 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:59   + 11:44
 12. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                32:35   + 12:20
 13. Lesák Marek              TJN0811 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:15   + 13:00
 14. Vokurka Vašek            TJN1000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:49   + 13:34
 15. Saupe Emil               DE038311   Post SV Dresden          34:01   + 13:46
 16. Göttlich Vít             BOR0800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:02   + 17:47
     Hrůzek Ondřej            BOR0809 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
     Kučera Jakub             VSP0900 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.65 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štefan Jan               STH0500 C SK Studenec              21:40          
  2. Nemšovský Filip          VSP0500 C USK Praha                24:38   + 2:58 
  3. Kučera Filip             CHA0501 B OK Chrastava             25:55   + 4:15 
  4. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 B Slavia Liberec orientee  26:25   + 4:45 
  5. Mairich Filip            TJN0603 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   27:02   + 5:22 
  6. Heřmánek Petr            TUR0500 B OOB TJ Turnov            27:13   + 5:33 
  7. Saupe David              DE036406   Post SV Dresden          27:45   + 6:05 
  8. Sýkora Oliver            TJN0504 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   27:46   + 6:06 
  9. Městka Václav            VSP0600 C USK Praha                29:08   + 7:28 
 10. Březina Karel            CHA0605 C OK Chrastava             30:09   + 8:29 
 11. Paul Frederik            DE047742   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        30:55   + 9:15 
 12. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   31:00   + 9:20 
 13. Nejezchleb Vojtěch       TUR0503 C OOB TJ Turnov            31:08   + 9:28 
 14. Maškarinec Marek         VLI0501 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:20   + 9:40 
 15. Dolejší Jan              STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      31:31   + 9:51 
 16. Rokos Marek              TJN0500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:51   + 11:11
 17. Hoetzel Hugo             JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice            33:19   + 11:39
 18. Pachnik Jedrzej          STB0602 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      34:42   + 13:02
 19. Mencl Josef              VSP0602 C USK Praha                36:01   + 14:21
 20. Herrmann Josef                     OL-Team Wehrsdorf        40:05   + 18:25
 21. Wittur Filip             STB0500 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      40:13   + 18:33
 22. Kuc David                SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha          43:22   + 21:42
 23. Lehner Severin           DE017068   OLG Regensburg           45:40   + 24:00
 24. Houžvička David          TUR0501 C OOB TJ Turnov            45:43   + 24:03
 25. Pěnička Jan              TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:41   + 25:01
 26. Vávra Jan                BOR0500 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:40   + 40:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 3.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:56          
  2. Lesák Ondřej             TJN0306 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:39   + 6:43 
  3. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:24   + 8:28 
  4. Řehoř Vojta              TJN0303 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:40   + 8:44 
  5. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305 B SK Praga                 39:09   + 9:13 
  6. Mellan Jonáš             TUR0308 C OOB TJ Turnov            39:45   + 9:49 
  7. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec          40:51   + 10:55
  8. Waldhauser Štěpán        BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:17   + 11:21
  9. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 42:18   + 12:22
 10. Staňa Ondřej             BOR0301 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       43:23   + 13:27
 11. Kuc Radim                SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha          43:59   + 14:03
 12. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                 44:17   + 14:21
 13. Zabořil Ondřej           JEN0401 B OB Jenišovice            44:49   + 14:53
 14. Ekert Tomáš              VLI0302 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:15   + 16:19
 15. Kolář Šimon              SHK0405 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  46:39   + 16:43
 16. Paul Leopold             DE047726   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        48:33   + 18:37
 17. Hejna Hynek              LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec          48:46   + 18:50
 18. Janoušek Slávek          BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       49:22   + 19:26
 19. Kašpar Vojtěch           BOR0402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:49   + 22:53
 20. Pokorný Jan              TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:45   + 24:49
 21. Hejna Igor               VSP0407 C USK Praha                54:57   + 25:01
 22. Klein Martin             LTP0404 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  55:19   + 25:23
 23. Veselý Jakub             BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       55:46   + 25:50
 24. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B USK Praha                56:42   + 26:46
 25. Matussek Valentin                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf        57:00   + 27:04
 26. Ort Haštal               BOR0401 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       60:35   + 30:39
 27. Kašpar Štěpán            BOR0403 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:33   + 31:37
 28. Hejna Viktor             VSP0408 C USK Praha                63:51   + 33:55
 29. Maškarinec Štěpán        VLI0304 C Slavia Liberec orientee  75:12   + 45:16
 30. Seifert Karl             DE047289   SV Robotron Dresden      85:53   + 55:57
 31. Žukov Jakub              TJN0305 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   96:48   + 66:52
 32. Husák Aleš               STB0402 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor     120:28   + 90:32
     Weihnacht Julius         DE047338   SV Robotron Dresden       DISK          
     Mertlík Jakub            TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Potměšil Matyáš          TJN0204 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   82:53   + 52:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.83 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Synek Petr               DOK0200 A OK Doksy                 37:37          
  2. Sloma Grzegorz           STB0103 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      47:34   + 9:57 
  3. Lehner Benedikt          DE017026   OLG Regensburg           48:33   + 10:56
  4. Růta Matyáš              TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:09   + 14:32
  5. Zabořil Vojtěch          JEN0101 B OB Jenišovice            53:32   + 15:55
  6. Hájek Kryštof            TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov            53:44   + 16:07
  7. Vlastník Matouš          JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice             55:03   + 17:26
  8. Vávra Pavel              BOR0101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       56:47   + 19:10
  9. Tománek Josef            BOR0102 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       66:39   + 29:02
 10. Matyáš Vojtěch           CHA0202 C OK Chrastava             71:16   + 33:39
 11. Schmidt Phillipp         DE025730   OL-Team Wehrsdorf       118:53   + 81:16
 12. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 121:32   + 83:55
     Krupka Štěpán            CHA0201 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Sýkora Adam              TJN0203 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Kohl Christian           DE036505   OL Team Pulsnitz          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 4.85 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Höck Kilian              DE020095   SV Robotron Dresden      50:06          
  2. Gawlitza Franz           DE031026   SV Robotron Dresden      52:32   + 2:26 
  3. Bradáč Jakub             LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec          73:54   + 23:48
  4. Hänsel Ole               DE019105   SV Lengefeld             90:49   + 40:43
  5. Focker Leon              DE013420   SSV Planeta Radebeul    101:24   + 51:18
  6. Novák Jakub              RUM0001 C ZOOB Rumburk            116:37   + 66:31
  7. Waldhauser Vojtěch       BOR0006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      143:48   + 93:42
  8. Pavel Martin             TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  155:07   + 105:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 4.85 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrouda Matěj             JIL9804 B OK Jilemnice             58:23          
  2. Žukov Michal             TJN9701 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  137:08   + 78:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 8.35 km, 29 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škoda Jakub              VLI8800 R Slavia Liberec orientee  83:36          
  2. Procházka David          LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  84:22   + 0:46 
  3. Váňa Martin              TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov            92:02   + 8:26 
  4. Kořínek Jindřich         TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov            92:04   + 8:28 
  5. Beneš Jan                SJC8703 C Sportcentrum Jičín       92:13   + 8:37 
  6. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 E OK Kamenice              93:57   + 10:21
  7. Kučera Jan               VSP7302 C USK Praha                97:26   + 13:50
  8. Habán Ivo                VLI7707 C Slavia Liberec orientee  97:45   + 14:09
  9. Lehner Korbinian         DE017034   OLG Regensburg          100:20   + 16:44
 10. Luštický Martin          TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov           105:03   + 21:27
 11. Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov           106:28   + 22:52
 12. Henych Petr              VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orientee 107:30   + 23:54
 13. Michek David             TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  109:20   + 25:44
 14. Kopec Tomáš              VLI8203 C Slavia Liberec orientee 113:26   + 29:50
 15. Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    114:22   + 30:46
 16. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       119:12   + 35:36
 17. Pachnik Wojciech         DOB9101 C KOB Dobruška            119:29   + 35:53
 18. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod         120:10   + 36:34
 19. Lehner Quirin            DE017050   OLG Regensburg          129:28   + 45:52
 20. Koucký Roman             EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       141:41   + 58:05
 21. Richter Friedmar         DE024401   USV TU Dresden          148:43   + 65:07
 22. Vejstrk Daniel           CHA9105 C OK Chrastava            149:27   + 65:51
 23. Trávníček Tomáš          VLI8202 C Slavia Liberec orientee 179:04   + 95:28
     Kolín Jan                DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Nehasil Vladislav        LDC7101 C KOB Děčín                 DISK          
     Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Čermák Jan               LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21AL 7.35 km, 26 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grätsch Markus           DE018545   USV TU Dresden           78:41          
  2. Tihon Michal             PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     80:52   + 2:11 
  3. Švihovský Jaromír        SJC8005 C Sportcentrum Jičín       85:18   + 6:37 
  4. Bílý Jakub               LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  85:45   + 7:04 
  5. Moravec Jakub            KAM9702 A OK Kamenice              96:26   + 17:45
  6. Leibiger Jens            DE017109   Post SV Dresden          99:04   + 20:23
  7. Richter Alexander        DE024386   Post SV Dresden          99:38   + 20:57
  8. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                107:21   + 28:40
  9. Francke Michal           TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  110:14   + 31:33
 10. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  110:24   + 31:43
 11. Köberle Stephan                    DJK Adler Bottrop       116:16   + 37:35
 12. Synek Antonín            DOK0001 A OK Doksy                116:40   + 37:59
 13. Šimek Petr               79x8401   79X Žižkovský tygři     116:56   + 38:15
 14. Pávek Petr               BOR9008 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      121:26   + 42:45
 15. Třebický Vladimír        DKP8404 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       129:03   + 50:22
 16. Buhler Stefan            DE013834   USV TU Dresden          137:51   + 59:10
 17. Kálal Tomáš              79X8500   Žižkovský tygři         138:33   + 59:52
 18. Randík Jan               SOB8703 C SOBSA                   145:31   + 66:50
     Rogalski Paul            DE038692   USG Chemnitz              DISK          
     Melichar Petr            LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec           DISK          
     Patommel Jens            DE029237   Post SV Dresden           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21AK 4.73 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalata Michal                      88P MKS Paulinum Jeleni  49:04          
  2. Janata Pavel             TJN8400 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   58:01   + 8:57 
  3. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orientee  58:18   + 9:14 
  4. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                59:41   + 10:37
  5. Albl Miloslav            LME7600 C SK Los Mělník            61:43   + 12:39
  6. Karvánek Matouš          BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:10   + 13:06
  7. Novotný Marek            TJN9901 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   62:20   + 13:16
  8. Pustai David             TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   64:51   + 15:47
  9. Semík Luboš              KAM6201 C OK Kamenice              64:53   + 15:49
 10. Bek Jiří                 CHA0103 B OK Chrastava             64:57   + 15:53
 11. Vokurka Jan              TJN7501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:10   + 16:06
 12. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha                67:35   + 18:31
 13. Semík Jakub              VSP0000 B USK Praha                68:18   + 19:14
 14. Bek Ondřej               CHA9904 B OK Chrastava             70:37   + 21:33
 15. Kunc Radovan             TJN5549 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   73:01   + 23:57
 16. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha                73:09   + 24:05
 17. Adamec Martin            TJN0106 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   76:38   + 27:34
 18. Kolaja Jan               VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orientee  80:43   + 31:39
 19. Aschermann Jan           VSP6902 C USK Praha                82:52   + 33:48
 20. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   83:20   + 34:16
 21. Petersohn Erik           DE023627   Post SV Dresden          85:39   + 36:35
 22. Posselt Martin           TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   85:42   + 36:38
 23. Kunc Štěpán              TJN8449 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   95:19   + 46:15
 24. Urbaník Robert           VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orientee  98:57   + 49:53
 25. Zatloukal Václav         TUR8703 C OOB TJ Turnov           112:34   + 63:30
 26. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee 116:49   + 67:45
 27. Juren Lukáš              LTP9703 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 128:04   + 79:00
 28. Hulha Lukáš              LTP9405 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 131:35   + 82:31
     Dittmann Robert                    SSV Planeta Radebeul     61:14   + 12:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 6.28 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nehasil David            BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       71:53          
  2. Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500 C OK Chrastava             74:10   + 2:17 
  3. Zuzánek Zdeněk           TJN5901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   78:09   + 6:16 
  4. Schöne André                       OL-Team Wehrsdorf        80:28   + 8:35 
  5. Härtelt Daniel           DE019163   OLV Potsdam              84:31   + 12:38
  6. Pachner Pavel            CHA7501 C OK Chrastava             85:50   + 13:57
  7. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          86:26   + 14:33
  8. Wetzel Hendryk           DE028370   SV Robotron Dresden      90:41   + 18:48
  9. Golinowski Pawel                   1VP HKS Azymut Mochy     95:05   + 23:12
 10. Rada Pavel               ABM7401 C KOB Moira Brno           95:24   + 23:31
 11. Macháček Aleš            FYD6400 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  99:14   + 27:21
 12. Sickert Frank            DE022611   SSV Planeta Radebeul    106:40   + 34:47
 13. Peteráč Zdeněk           VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orientee 108:06   + 36:13
 14. Lepšík Petr              SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín      109:14   + 37:21
 15. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole 118:24   + 46:31
 16. Tomanica Vojtěch         CHA7601 C OK Chrastava            119:29   + 47:36
 17. Vančura Martin           ASU8049 C Magnus Orienteering     119:41   + 47:48
 18. Pecka Jan                EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       124:13   + 52:20
 19. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný              144:17   + 72:24
 20. Kučera Martin            LTP6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 146:35   + 74:42
 21. Píchal Jan               VSP5202 C USK Praha               154:40   + 82:47
 22. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301 C SOBSA                   190:41   + 118:48
     Kautský Jiří             9BC8200   NNN                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 5.53 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  63:17          
  2. Šesták Marek             VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orientee  64:18   + 1:01 
  3. Rydl Jiří                TJN7000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   72:28   + 9:11 
  4. Löhning Michael          DE017456   USV TU Dresden           74:15   + 10:58
  5. Novák Petr               RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk             78:01   + 14:44
  6. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                78:10   + 14:53
  7. Štěpán Petr              LDC7301 C KOB Děčín                79:23   + 16:06
  8. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401 C SK Studenec              79:49   + 16:32
  9. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:00   + 17:43
 10. Sickert Rene             DE022637   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        82:03   + 18:46
 11. Nemšovský Petr           PGP7602 C SK Praga                 83:13   + 19:56
 12. Ptáček Jan               PVP7200 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    85:03   + 21:46
 13. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         86:30   + 23:13
 14. Posselt Martin           TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   87:01   + 23:44
 15. Adorján Péter            DE010038   Berliner TSC             87:05   + 23:48
 16. Novotný Dušan            TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   89:09   + 25:52
 17. Kaufmann Torsten         DE029443   USV TU Dresden           90:54   + 27:37
 18. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   92:44   + 29:27
 19. Sucharda Jiří            BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       92:50   + 29:33
 20. Kolář Viktor             HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         93:52   + 30:35
 21. Plesinski Mariusz                  1DP indywidualnie        94:58   + 31:41
 22. Prošek Jan               BOR7714 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       95:33   + 32:16
 23. Vilém Stanislav          VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orientee  96:13   + 32:56
 24. Sychra Zdeněk            CHA7302 C OK Chrastava             96:22   + 33:05
 25. Ekert Vladimír           VLI7600 C Slavia Liberec orientee  96:53   + 33:36
 26. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   97:59   + 34:42
 27. Lederer Pavel            DOK6600 C OK Doksy                 98:08   + 34:51
 28. Kocman Jindřich          BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       98:13   + 34:56
 29. Danko Tomáš              CHA7200 C OK Chrastava             98:21   + 35:04
 30. Tomášek Ondřej           TUV7001 C SOK TJ Turnov            99:11   + 35:54
 31. Matyáš Libor             CHA7603 C OK Chrastava             99:20   + 36:03
 32. Mokrý Pavel              VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orientee 100:23   + 37:06
 33. Severýn Otto             VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orientee 100:47   + 37:30
 34. Heřmánek Michal          TUR7702 C OOB TJ Turnov           102:15   + 38:58
 35. Mrkvička Jiří            TJN7101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  104:23   + 41:06
 36. Šašek Luděk              SOB6901 C SOBSA                   126:56   + 63:39
 37. Paul Sebastian           DE047718   OL-Team Wehrsdorf       131:42   + 68:25
 38. Vambera Filip            TUR7305 C OOB TJ Turnov           137:10   + 73:53
 39. Hájek Jan                TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov           139:17   + 76:00
 40. Spejchal Petr            BOR7512 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      140:23   + 77:06
 41. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                159:57   + 96:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 5.30 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mager Holger             DE032016   Post SV Dresden          71:33          
  2. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 81:41   + 10:08
  3. Žejdlík Michal           LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  82:59   + 11:26
  4. Svoboda Jan              BOR7200 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       92:57   + 21:24
  5. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        97:13   + 25:40
  5. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            97:13   + 25:40
  7. Wedlich Stefan                     TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf     99:47   + 28:14
  8. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 102:48   + 31:15
  9. Pavel Petr               LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 104:43   + 33:10
 10. Tomandl Jan              5IX7001   NOK HoRa                106:34   + 35:01
 11. Průcha Miloslav          BOR5800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      107:19   + 35:46
 12. Ehms Holger              DE031985   SG LVB Leipzig          108:31   + 36:58
 13. Würz Martin                        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva T 111:01   + 39:28
 14. Eichler Petr             KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov     111:16   + 39:43
 15. Klose Sven               DE015377   USV TU Dresden          112:08   + 40:35
 16. Pachnik Dariusz          STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor     114:08   + 42:35
 17. Weinert Rolf             DE028106   Post SV Dresden         114:55   + 43:22
 18. Cupák Jiří               VRL7201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 115:32   + 43:59
 19. Hockeborn Sven           DE020110   SSV Planeta Radebeul    115:49   + 44:16
 20. Kašpar Ludvík            ZAK7200 C OK Netopýr Zákupy       124:10   + 52:37
 21. Hänsel Jörg              DE019098   SV Lengefeld            124:24   + 52:51
 22. Höhne Uwe                DE020293   SG LVB Leipzig          126:07   + 54:34
 23. Hovorka Ladislav         LDC6802 C KOB Děčín               126:18   + 54:45
 24. Žukov Libor              VLI6803 C Slavia Liberec orientee 131:57   + 60:24
 25. Nosek Petr               DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 132:16   + 60:43
 26. Jeřábek Petr             BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      138:13   + 66:40
 27. Waldhauser Martin        BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      142:02   + 70:29
 28. Studničný Jaroslav       BOR7004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      146:22   + 74:49
 29. Kruschina Jan            LTP7202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 151:48   + 80:15
 30. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 182:42   + 111:09
     Schmidt Henning          DE025607   OL-Team Wehrsdorf         DISK          
     Lamač Jaroslav           TUR7203 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Hejna Stanislav          LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec           DISK          
     Lipenský Robert          CHA7201 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 4.30 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vydra Ivan               CHA6600 C OK Chrastava             49:19          
  2. Wendisch Mayk            DE028221   USV TU Dresden           54:13   + 4:54 
  3. Wichmann Rainer                    OLV Weimar               56:20   + 7:01 
  4. Suk Jiří                 MFP6401 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        58:39   + 9:20 
  5. Nieke Hagen              DE029394   USV TU Dresden           62:12   + 12:53
  6. Große Veit               DE030680   USG Chemnitz             64:30   + 15:11
  7. Käding Bernd             DE014600   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   68:33   + 19:14
  8. Vlček Petr               LDC6401 C KOB Děčín                69:45   + 20:26
  9. Žucha Jiří               TJN6603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:30   + 21:11
 10. Böhme Gerd               DE011317   USG Chemnitz             70:55   + 21:36
 11. Winter Holm              DE028552   SV Robotron Dresden      71:57   + 22:38
 11. Demmig Sven              DE011846   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   71:57   + 22:38
 13. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      72:44   + 23:25
 14. Doškář Boris             BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       74:56   + 25:37
 15. Rothkegel Thomas         DE024980   Post SV Dresden          76:03   + 26:44
 16. Betlach Miroslav         DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:34   + 29:15
 17. Pustai Josef             TJN6300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:20   + 32:01
 18. Paulsen Dirk             DE033014   OL Team Pulsnitz         86:21   + 37:02
 19. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  89:49   + 40:30
 20. Müller Rico              DE032868   USV TU Dresden           90:46   + 41:27
 21. Juras Harald             DE014535   OL Görlitz               92:27   + 43:08
 22. Mellan Martin            TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov           119:09   + 69:50
 23. Hoffmann Frank-Dieter    DE045845   DAV Potsdam             148:02   + 98:43
     Procházka Radek          LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Roßberg Veit             DE024922   USG Chemnitz              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 4.30 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 58:34          
  2. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            62:59   + 4:25 
  3. Buhler Gerhard-Michael   DE013826   USV TU Dresden           66:25   + 7:51 
  4. Pávek Miloš              BOR5801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       67:04   + 8:30 
  5. Kovář Karel              LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  69:44   + 11:10
  6. Richling Peter           DE024378   USG Chemnitz             70:20   + 11:46
  7. Fuchs Dietmar            DE017927   Post SV Dresden          75:07   + 16:33
  8. Kraemer Werner           DE016044   Post SV Dresden          85:15   + 26:41
  9. Karel Miloš              JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice             86:38   + 28:04
 10. Eiselt Miloš             LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  93:03   + 34:29
 11. Pěnička Libor            TJN6000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  100:40   + 42:06
 12. Schmutterer Peter        DE025855   USV TU Dresden          113:09   + 54:35
 13. Hulha Karel              LTP6001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 177:35   + 119:01
     Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport             DISK          
     Svobodný Petr            DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Berndt Peter                       Post-SV Chemnitz          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 3.85 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Männel Harald            DE026275   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        58:26          
  2. Schote Gerd              DE022017   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        66:26   + 8:00 
  3. Tonn Konrad              DE027067   SSV Planeta Radebeul     69:39   + 11:13
  4. Horák Petr               TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:30   + 12:04
  5. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             78:55   + 20:29
  6. Strobel Joachim          DE029526   USV TU Dresden          110:44   + 52:18
  7. Paschka Frank            DE021879   SSV Planeta Radebeul    113:49   + 55:23
     Janata Petr              TJN5603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Böhm Karel               TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Pavlík Milan             CHA5400 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 3.85 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  51:06          
  2. Karmazín Petr            VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  54:21   + 3:15 
  3. Conrad Helmut            DE014212   USV TU Dresden           67:22   + 16:16
  4. Michalek Janusz                    1YP KOS Modrzew Skwierz  68:45   + 17:39
  5. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov            69:34   + 18:28
  6. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk             71:51   + 20:45
  7. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha          77:35   + 26:29
  8. Busch Hans-Jürgen        DE013925   Post SV Dresden          85:23   + 34:17
  9. Ježek Ladislav           VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orientee  86:52   + 35:46
 10. Bartkowiak Edward        55P4800   Grunwald Poznań          94:10   + 43:04
 11. Krüger Holm              DE016367   USV TU Dresden          101:56   + 50:50
 12. Tvrdek Vojtěch           TUR4949 C OOB TJ Turnov           110:46   + 59:40
 13. Bednařík Libor           VLI5200 C Slavia Liberec orientee 143:32   + 92:26
 14. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000 C SK Praga                145:44   + 94:38
     Schoppe Peter                      HSG Merseburg             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 3.05 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Folprecht Eda            TUR4301 C OOB TJ Turnov            52:30          
  2. Fillinger Helmut         DE013165   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    52:45   + 0:15 
  3. Smetana Radim            CHA4700 C OK Chrastava             53:37   + 1:07 
  4. Procházka Aleš           DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:50   + 2:20 
  5. Schindler Udo            DE025392   SSV Planeta Radebeul     55:32   + 3:02 
  6. Kern Wilmar              DE015004   SV Bad Düben             57:58   + 5:28 
  7. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  70:02   + 17:32
  8. Picek Jan                TJN4000 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   70:40   + 18:10
  9. Křtěnský Jaroslav        BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       70:46   + 18:16
 10. Beránek Miroslav         BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       73:11   + 20:41
 11. Klawun Kendray Werner GeoDE037545   Sachsen-Marathon         79:46   + 27:16
 12. Matoušek Luboš           LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec na 137:40   + 85:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 3.10 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Vojtěch           VLI1000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  18:24          
  2. Kruliš Janek             8KC1000   ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně          19:17   + 0:53 
  3. Votava Vojtěch           VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  20:46   + 2:22 
  4. Lamač Vítek              BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       22:11   + 3:47 
  5. Horáček Jáchym           VLI1111 C Slavia Liberec orientee  22:44   + 4:20 
  6. Hrůzek Jan               BOR       OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:46   + 5:22 
  7. Trávníčková Eliška       VLI1051 C Slavia Liberec orientee  25:06   + 6:42 
  8. Nagyová Zuzana           TJNxx21   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   27:12   + 8:48 
  9. Murswiek Jan                       74C NER                  27:49   + 9:25 
 10. Dethloff Victoria                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf        28:13   + 9:49 
 11. Heřmánková Kateřina      TUR1152 C OOB TJ Turnov            29:09   + 10:45
 12. Kocman Lukáš             BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       29:51   + 11:27
 13. Bouda Jan                TAP       KOB TRETRA Praha         30:07   + 11:43
 14. Pešík Matouš             VLI0903 C Slavia Liberec orientee  30:53   + 12:29
 15. Štryncl Vilém            92X0800   Jizerky                  30:54   + 12:30
 16. Šťastná Barbora          CHA0950 C OK Chrastava             33:27   + 15:03
 17. Šestáková Johana         VLI0853 C Slavia Liberec orientee  33:35   + 15:11
 18. Mager Maximilian                   Post SV Dresden          35:18   + 16:54
 19. Golecká Magdalena                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor   35:29   + 17:05
 20. Mager Tadeus                       Post SV Dresden          35:56   + 17:32
 21. Matějů Eda               VLI1200 C Slavia Liberec orientee  38:18   + 19:54
 22. Šašek Adam               SOB0200   SOBSA                    38:19   + 19:55
 23. Prokopová Dorotka        BOR0951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:23   + 19:59
 24. Mitiska Matěj            BOR0905 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:50   + 21:26
 25. Löhning Lisa                       USV TU Dresden           41:10   + 22:46
 26. Šňupárek Jan                       74C NER                  44:57   + 26:33
 27. Hanušová Lenka           STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      47:12   + 28:48
 28. Groll Johann                       SSV Planeta Radebeul     52:04   + 33:40
 29. Štembera Oskar           TJN1201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:10   + 33:46
 30. Janata Matěj             DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        53:25   + 35:01
 31. Schöne Amalia                      OL-Team Wehrsdorf        58:29   + 40:05
 32. Raisrová Štěpánka        VLI1054 C Slavia Liberec orientee  80:35   + 62:11
     Raisrová Soňa            VLI1250 C Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Bouda Jakub              BOR0804 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.65 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Votava David             4HX7100   DSVJ                     26:59          
  2. Rejman Josef                       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor   30:12   + 3:13 
  3. Maškarinec Petr          VLI7303 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:07   + 4:08 
  4. Krejčová Lucie           ROU04     SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  31:11   + 4:12 
  5. Patka Miroslav           BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:26   + 4:27 
  6. Vaňourková Jitka         31Z7250   Aktivit Nový Bor         31:49   + 4:50 
  7. Zaňka Tomáš                        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablo  35:27   + 8:28 
  8. Nagy Josef               TJNxx22   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:03   + 11:04
  9. Nosek Daniel             VSP0409 C USK Praha                38:34   + 11:35
 10. Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec          39:19   + 12:20
 11. Svoboda Matěj            BOR0600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:30   + 12:31
 12. Nosek Jan                VSP6710   USK Praha                39:31   + 12:32
 13. Maškarincová Hana        VLI7553 C Slavia Liberec orientee  39:34   + 12:35
 14. Krupková Martina         CHA7552   OK Chrastava             39:41   + 12:42
 15. Žejdlíková Jitka         LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  40:51   + 13:52
 16. Dolejší Miloš            STB6701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      41:44   + 14:45
 17. Kučerová Lucie           CHA7950   OK Chrastava             44:03   + 17:04
 18. Nosková Pavla            VSP7261 C USK Praha                46:39   + 19:40
 19. Boeck Thomas                       Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   47:01   + 20:02
 20. Voigt Wolfgang           DE033395   SV Lengefeld             47:42   + 20:43
 21. Vilémová Denisa                    74C NER                  48:31   + 21:32
 22. Höbig Antje              DE034632   SV Bad Düben             48:47   + 21:48
 23. Paluba Luděk             CHA0304 C OK Chrastava             49:53   + 22:54
 24. Mencl Miloslav           VSP6505 C USK Praha                50:27   + 23:28
 25. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  50:31   + 23:32
 26. Hřivna Ondra                       74C NER                  51:54   + 24:55
 27. Käding Kirsten                     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   52:25   + 25:26
 28. Matussek Jakob                     OL-Team Wehrsdorf        53:12   + 26:13
 29. Leníková Jana            DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  53:29   + 26:30
 30. Lemnitzer Eberhard       DE017208   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   55:42   + 28:43
 31. Husáková Ilona           STB       TJ Stadion Nový Bor      57:52   + 30:53
 32. Kohl Ina                 DE049037   OL Team Pulsnitz         57:59   + 31:00
 33. Tymeš Jan                BOR0106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:34   + 31:35
 34. Šašková Petra            SOB7451 C SOBSA                    58:52   + 31:53
 35. Hejnová Martina          VSP7354 C USK Praha                59:08   + 32:09
 36. Hänsel Grit                        SV Lengefeld             60:20   + 33:21
 37. Krejčí Ladislav          ROU73     SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  64:44   + 37:45
 38. Novotný Jaromír          VLI0300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  65:20   + 38:21
 39. Potměšil Šimon           TJN0842   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:28   + 38:29
 40. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                 69:19   + 42:20
 41. Mužíček Martin           KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       71:25   + 44:26
 42. Čapek Ondřej             BOR0404 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       78:49   + 51:50
 43. Synková Barbora          DOK0450 C OK Doksy                 81:27   + 54:28
 44. Nédvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk             87:34   + 60:35
 45. Lehner Ulrike            DE039864   OLG Regensburg           88:04   + 61:05
 46. Smejkalová Martina                 DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litom 108:31   + 81:32
     Matussek Manja                     OL-Team Wehrsdorf         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T 4.58 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Lukáš             VLI7701 C Slavia Liberec orientee  50:33          
  2. Müller Philipp                     Post SV Dresden          50:37   + 0:04 
  3. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 C SK Praga                 63:01   + 12:28
  4. Štryncl Pavel            92X7700   Jizerky                  64:37   + 14:04
  5. Benešová Lucie           SJC8951 C Sportcentrum Jičín       67:43   + 17:10
  6. Pešík Michal             92X7701   Jizerky                  73:53   + 23:20
  7. Hanovec Petr             VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  74:59   + 24:26
  8. Kaiser Martin                      VLI Slavia Liberec orie  76:53   + 26:20
  9. Vokál Vojta              CHA7900 C OK Chrastava             77:19   + 26:46
 10. Mueller Kai                        Volkssport               79:19   + 28:46
 11. Šňupárek Ondřej                    74C NER                  79:51   + 29:18
 12. Saupe Kerstin                      Post SV Dresden          81:56   + 31:23
 13. Koudelka Tomáš           BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       84:35   + 34:02
 14. Hřivna Štěpán            PGP7507 C SK Praga                 85:25   + 34:52
 15. Tišer Robert                       VLI Slavia Liberec orie  88:48   + 38:15
 16. Tišerová Iva                       VLI Slavia Liberec orie  93:15   + 42:42
 17. Štverák Jan              CHA7301 C OK Chrastava            108:18   + 57:45
 18. Keltner Marek            92X7600   Jizerky                 108:50   + 58:17
 19. Ježowicz Roman           79X8000   Žižkovský tygři         110:14   + 59:41
 20. Schejbalová Karina       SCP8050 C OK Sparta Praha         110:26   + 59:53
 21. Svoboda Lukáš                      74C NER                 113:05   + 62:32
 22. Janák Jiří                         74C NER                 113:35   + 63:02
 23. Marek Martin             LLI7000 C TJ Loko Liberec         114:39   + 64:06
 24. Válek Ondřej             31Z7900   Aktivit Nový Bor        119:17   + 68:44
 25. Glöckner Michael         KUL7000 C KOB Ústí nad Labem      120:02   + 69:29
 26. Thoř Miloš               TUV       SOK TJ Turnov           123:42   + 73:09
 27. Lesáková Věra            TJN7152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  127:57   + 77:24
 28. Marková Hana             LLI0450 B TJ Loko Liberec         130:45   + 80:12
 29. Vaňková Saša             LDC8550 C KOB Děčín               147:15   + 96:42
     Pavla Francke                      74C NER                   DISK          
     Lenz Robin                         SV Weigsdorf              DISK          
     Was Slawomir                       74C NER                   DISK          
     Polgar Erika                       Volkssport Berlin         DISK          
     Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec           DISK          
     Schöne Katharina                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------