Kód závodu          : 3806
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 08.05.2017
Místo konání        : Mníšek pod Brdy
Mapa                : Skalka, 1:10 000, E 5m
Pořadatel           : VSP - USK Praha
Ředitel závodu      : Němeček Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Gajda Jan - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Němeček Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Aschermann Jan - R3

D10 2.10 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bulířová Žofie           TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha         22:06          
  2. Kudrnáčová Marta         KAM0754 C OK Kamenice              22:11   + 0:05 
  3. Fibírová Lucie           FSP0777 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  22:24   + 0:18 
  4. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                22:30   + 0:24 
  5. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                25:11   + 3:05 
  6. Havlová Tereza           KNC0750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  26:21   + 4:15 
  7. Straková Denisa          SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný               27:07   + 5:01 
  8. Mišeková Kateřina        KAM0756 C OK Kamenice              28:27   + 6:21 
  9. Kašparová Alžběta        DOR0753 C OK Dobříš                28:38   + 6:32 
 10. Gregorová Alice          CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř           31:49   + 9:43 
 11. Bartáková Alžběta        FSP0754 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  31:54   + 9:48 
 12. Stará Barbora            FSP0752 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  33:20   + 11:14
 13. Geffertová Agáta         FSP0753 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  35:52   + 13:46
 14. Nováková Pavlína         DKP0860 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:51   + 15:45
 15. Dostálová Judita         HCE0750 C TJ Hostivice             41:46   + 19:40
 16. Pilátová Rozálie         DKL0750 C KOB Kladno               42:09   + 20:03
 17. Mišeková Lucie           KAM1050 C OK Kamenice              46:20   + 24:14
 18. Lampová Amálie           DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:15   + 27:09
 19. Seidlová Magdalena       RIC0950 C OB Říčany                52:48   + 30:42
 20. Pěkná Alžběta            ROU0950 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  61:35   + 39:29
 21. Buková Hana              ROU0750 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  82:52   + 60:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 2.30 km, 80 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švejdová Karolína        ZVO0752 C OB SK Zvole              23:19          
  2. Zakouřilová Klára        VSP0850 C USK Praha                26:18   + 2:59 
  3. Mullis Carolina          DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:17   + 7:58 
  4. Snížková Adéla           DKP0850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:22   + 11:03
  5. Hlaváčková Lucie         TAP1050 C KOB TRETRA Praha         36:21   + 13:02
  6. Petriláková Amálie       DOR0953 C OK Dobříš                37:57   + 14:38
  7. Šubrtová Barbora         TAP1150 C KOB TRETRA Praha         39:14   + 15:55
  8. Doležalová Anna          DOR0853 C OK Dobříš                39:41   + 16:22
  9. Stará Žofie              FSP0851 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  41:16   + 17:57
 10. Housková Adéla           DOR0851 C OK Dobříš                41:35   + 18:16
 11. Jirásková Laura          VSP0952 C USK Praha                42:50   + 19:31
 12. Kučerová Jana            SLP0850 C OOB Slavia Praha         46:12   + 22:53
 13. Baštová Justýna          DOR0952 C OK Dobříš                46:39   + 23:20
 14. Hejnová Barbora          VSP0851 C USK Praha                46:49   + 23:30
 15. Žemlová Magdalena        KAM0950 C OK Kamenice              48:00   + 24:41
 16. Lampová Julie            DKP0952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:46   + 25:27
 17. Forstereviczová Julie    DOR0850 C OK Dobříš                55:22   + 32:03
 18. Neuerová Eliška          DOR1051 C OK Dobříš                57:08   + 33:49
 19. Leinweberová Julie       FSP0755 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  57:26   + 34:07
 20. Doleželová Vendula       KTA0751 C SK Kotnov Tábor          61:23   + 38:04
 21. Kopecká Marie            VSP0951 C USK Praha                62:55   + 39:36
 22. Dvořáková Alena          DOR0854 C OK Dobříš                64:46   + 41:27
 23. Kučerová Kateřina        VSP0950 C USK Praha                66:52   + 43:33
 24. Pokorná Ema              PGP0950 C SK Praga                110:19   + 87:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 3.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Linhartová Klára         ZVO0556 B OB SK Zvole              27:53          
  2. Kotková Adéla            RIC0655 C OB Říčany                33:08   + 5:15 
  3. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651 C OB Říčany                33:51   + 5:58 
  4. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557 B OB SK Zvole              33:54   + 6:01 
  5. Rendová Kateřina         KAM0550 C OK Kamenice              35:46   + 7:53 
  6. Kohoutová Zdeňka         DKL0651 C KOB Kladno               41:04   + 13:11
  7. Pokorná Terezie          RIC0552 B OB Říčany                41:17   + 13:24
  8. Horáčková Michaela       DKP0551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:07   + 15:14
  9. Motyčková Marie          9BC0550 C NNN                      43:41   + 15:48
 10. Alblová Zuzana           LME0660 C SK Los Mělník            44:18   + 16:25
 11. Dobiášová Anna           ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  46:03   + 18:10
 12. Pompachová Karolína      TAP0652 C KOB TRETRA Praha         47:10   + 19:17
 13. Měšťanová Tereza         TAP0653 C KOB TRETRA Praha         47:31   + 19:38
 14. Magazu Annabelle         DOR0657 C OK Dobříš                47:47   + 19:54
 15. Folprechtová Julie       VSP0653 C USK Praha                48:13   + 20:20
 16. Dvořáková Veronika       DOR0554 C OK Dobříš                55:34   + 27:41
 17. Svobodová Julie          FSP0651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:19   + 28:26
 18. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655 C SK Praga                 56:24   + 28:31
 19. Pokorná Nela             PGP0552 C SK Praga                 56:50   + 28:57
 20. Neuerová Anna            DOR0656 C OK Dobříš                57:12   + 29:19
 21. Vaněčková Anežka         OPI0650 C Orientační sporty Písek  57:23   + 29:30
 22. Housková Barbora         DOR0655 C OK Dobříš                57:42   + 29:49
 23. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654 C SK Praga                 57:54   + 30:01
 24. Chramostová Julie        KAM0652 C OK Kamenice              58:51   + 30:58
 25. Rážová Dorota            PGP0653 C SK Praga                 59:05   + 31:12
 26. Machová Karolína         VSP0652 C USK Praha                60:24   + 32:31
 27. Hladká Tereza            TAP0650 C KOB TRETRA Praha         61:23   + 33:30
 28. Koubková Tereza          DOR0651 C OK Dobříš                61:44   + 33:51
 29. Růžičková Ema            RIC0653 C OB Říčany                70:19   + 42:26
 30. Botková Josefína         KNC0551 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  71:27   + 43:34
 31. Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654 C USK Praha                73:11   + 45:18
     Müllerová Hana           HCE0650 C TJ Hostivice              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 3.40 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha         27:12          
  2. Černá Ema                ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  29:12   + 2:00 
  3. Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 B USK Praha                29:22   + 2:10 
  4. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                30:36   + 3:24 
  5. Pelantová Martina        RIC0550 B OB Říčany                32:08   + 4:56 
  6. Nentvichová Julie        DOR0351 B OK Dobříš                32:28   + 5:16 
  7. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice              33:21   + 6:09 
  8. Aschermannová Klára      VSP0454 B USK Praha                35:18   + 8:06 
  9. Pračková Ema             RIC0451 B OB Říčany                35:27   + 8:15 
 10. De Heij Laura            RIC0450 B OB Říčany                36:20   + 9:08 
 10. Čermáková Klára          PGP0352 C SK Praga                 36:20   + 9:08 
 12. Šimšová Pavla            MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        36:36   + 9:24 
 13. Beranová Hana            VSP0455 C USK Praha                36:51   + 9:39 
 14. Čapková Lucie            KAM0459 C OK Kamenice              37:22   + 10:10
 15. Machová Anna             LME0451 B SK Los Mělník            37:23   + 10:11
 16. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352 B OB SK Zvole              38:05   + 10:53
 17. Janečková Josefína       EKP0351 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        38:54   + 11:42
 18. Jirkovská Kateřina       SLA0350 B SKOB Slaný               41:05   + 13:53
 19. Baštová Julie            DOR0353 C OK Dobříš                41:25   + 14:13
 20. Jirasová Anežka          DOR0350 B OK Dobříš                42:54   + 15:42
 21. Mojžíšková Klára         KAM0356 C OK Kamenice              44:04   + 16:52
 22. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452 B OK Kamenice              44:14   + 17:02
 23. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  45:04   + 17:52
 24. Kramlová Barbora         ZVO0452 B OB SK Zvole              45:14   + 18:02
 25. Haková Michaela          PGP0451 C SK Praga                 48:20   + 21:08
 26. Kramlová Kateřina        ZVO0353 C OB SK Zvole              50:00   + 22:48
 27. Dobiášová Jitka          ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  50:45   + 23:33
 28. Trešlová Veronika        KAM0457 C OK Kamenice              51:44   + 24:32
 29. Kopecká Valentýna        VSP0453 B USK Praha                53:13   + 26:01
 30. Nekvasilová Tereza       DKP0459 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:40   + 27:28
 31. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452 C OB Říčany                55:29   + 28:17
 32. Buková Anežka            ROU0351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  56:57   + 29:45
 33. Krejčová Lucie           ROU0499 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  62:19   + 35:07
 34. Chramostová Amálie       KAM0355 C OK Kamenice              63:36   + 36:24
 35. Hovorková Alžběta        ZVO0354 C OB SK Zvole              75:47   + 48:35
 36. Lorencová Jana           DOR0454 C OK Dobříš                76:47   + 49:35
 37. Pilátová Amálie          DKL0450 C KOB Kladno              105:44   + 78:32
     Šafaříková Lucie         OPI0350 C Orientační sporty Písek   DISK          
     Švejdová Eliška          ZVO0454 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 4.40 km, 140 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichá Dorotea            DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:20          
  2. Aschermannová Tereza     VSP0253 B USK Praha                35:52   + 2:32 
  3. Kašparová Barbora        SLA0251 B SKOB Slaný               37:37   + 4:17 
  4. Sanna Karin              DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:50   + 7:30 
  5. Petriláková Anežka       DOR0251 C OK Dobříš                43:43   + 10:23
  6. Hovorková Tereza         ZVO0153 C OB SK Zvole              45:06   + 11:46
  7. Popová Jana              TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha         45:15   + 11:55
  8. Doubková Emma            PGP0154 C SK Praga                 46:24   + 13:04
  9. Vítková Barbora          DKL0250 C KOB Kladno               48:04   + 14:44
 10. Kastnerová Jessica       DOR0250 B OK Dobříš                49:53   + 16:33
 11. Mojžíšková Lucie         KAM0253 B OK Kamenice              51:22   + 18:02
 12. Votavová Žofie           KNC0250 B Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  51:56   + 18:36
 13. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha         52:12   + 18:52
 14. Vařeková Bohdana         RIC0152 B OB Říčany                52:25   + 19:05
 15. Geislerová Aneta         DKL0151 B KOB Kladno               54:00   + 20:40
 16. Šimšová Barbora          MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        55:34   + 22:14
 17. Bečvářová Markéta        OPI0250 C Orientační sporty Písek  56:18   + 22:58
 18. Beranová Eva             VSP0254 C USK Praha                57:35   + 24:15
 19. Berounská Anna           VSP0256 C USK Praha                58:54   + 25:34
 20. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:57   + 25:37
 21. Selucká Alžběta          KAM0257 C OK Kamenice              64:59   + 31:39
 22. Tomaidesová Adéla Anna   PGP0255 C SK Praga                 66:12   + 32:52
 23. Horychová Zuzana         DKL0150 C KOB Kladno               68:26   + 35:06
 24. Vallová Kristýna         ZVO0152 C OB SK Zvole              81:47   + 48:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 5.80 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954 A SK Praga                 46:46          
  2. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               48:02   + 1:16 
  3. Dědková Teodora          TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha         52:46   + 6:00 
  4. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  69:38   + 22:52
  5. Pelikánová Máša          MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        72:37   + 25:51
  6. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky               72:38   + 25:52
  7. Nentvichová Klára        DOR9950 B OK Dobříš                73:16   + 26:30
  8. Klikarová Zuzana         DKP9952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:43   + 31:57
  9. Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:22   + 33:36
 10. Lišková Hana             KPY9951 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  92:53   + 46:07
 11. Straková Veronika        SLA0051 C SKOB Slaný               93:39   + 46:53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 6.00 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Skripniková Petra        FSP8686 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:25          
  2. Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450 C SK OK 24 Praha           59:17   + 2:52 
  3. Otrubová Johana          PLU7852 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         60:00   + 3:35 
  4. Zeman Klára              DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice         61:25   + 5:00 
  5. Bolinová Hana            ZBP8150 C OOB SK Zbraslav          61:45   + 5:20 
  6. Kašparová Adéla          VSP9850 C USK Praha                65:04   + 8:39 
  7. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        68:38   + 12:13
  8. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B OK Kamenice              71:50   + 15:25
  9. Košárková Iva            PGP8155 C SK Praga                 72:30   + 16:05
 10. Zoubková Jana            ZBP8050 C OOB SK Zbraslav          74:17   + 17:52
 11. Pacovská Romana          VTA8951 C SC vebr-sport            77:03   + 20:38
 12. Gottliebová Petra        KPY8752 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  77:52   + 21:27
 13. Gottvaldová Denisa       DKL8550 C KOB Kladno               86:15   + 29:50
 14. Jurgová Martina          46X8800 C Krutě Kruté Krůty        94:46   + 38:21
 15. Slotová Jarmila          TAP8650 C KOB TRETRA Praha         96:32   + 40:07
 16. Zajícová Kateřina        ROZ9553 C OK Roztoky              104:03   + 47:38
 17. Vejrostová Lenka         KPY8853 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 105:57   + 49:32
 18. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       118:58   + 62:33
 19. Kápičková Michaela       FSP9550 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 120:46   + 64:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 7.60 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           53:55          
  2. Mullis Kateřina          DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:34   + 5:39 
  3. Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha         62:08   + 8:13 
  4. Snížková Petra           DKP7752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        65:03   + 11:08
  5. Kopáčková Iva            CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast            65:18   + 11:23
  6. Tihonová Hana            TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha         68:42   + 14:47
  6. Šimšová Jana             MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        68:42   + 14:47
  8. Rambová Kamila           DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        69:20   + 15:25
  9. Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  70:50   + 16:55
 10. Henychová Zuzana         VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orientee  71:52   + 17:57
 11. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 71:53   + 17:58
 12. Neumannová Kateřina      PVP9250 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    73:53   + 19:58
 13. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654 C SK Praga                 74:10   + 20:15
 14. Grolichová Lucie         ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav          74:59   + 21:04
 15. Klusáková Barbora        DKP9157 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        75:53   + 21:58
 16. Škvorová Barbora         KAM9150 C OK Kamenice              78:58   + 25:03
 17. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 79:20   + 25:25
 18. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice             79:23   + 25:28
 19. Přívozníková Pavla       BZP8650 C Báječné ženy v orientač  83:41   + 29:46
 20. Králová Vanda            BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  83:52   + 29:57
 21. Mikulášová Helena        PGP9353 C SK Praga                 84:43   + 30:48
 22. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              84:59   + 31:04
 23. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  87:54   + 33:59
 24. Karasová Jana            FSP6153 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  92:12   + 38:17
 25. Králová Iveta            JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  94:18   + 40:23
 26. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky               94:44   + 40:49
 27. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha         95:31   + 41:36
 28. Krausová Barbora         TJP9150 C TJ Sokol Troja           95:40   + 41:45
  MS Bochenková Martina       DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:28   + 12:33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35K 4.60 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bezpalcová Zuzana        OKP7454 C SK OK 24 Praha           42:19          
  2. Alblová Lucie            LME7555 C SK Los Mělník            45:04   + 2:45 
  3. Čevelová Ivana           RIC7853 C OB Říčany                47:37   + 5:18 
  4. Maříková Markéta         FSP7351 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  48:11   + 5:52 
  5. Chumová Jana             SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha         49:25   + 7:06 
  6. Dobiášová Hana           ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  50:21   + 8:02 
  7. Šubrtová Věra            TAP8150 C KOB TRETRA Praha         51:55   + 9:36 
  8. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                54:20   + 12:01
  9. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný               55:19   + 13:00
 10. Brettlová Marta          PGP7557 C SK Praga                 57:20   + 15:01
 11. Lorencová Marcela        DOR7752 C OK Dobříš                57:58   + 15:39
 12. Hlaváčková Klára         6MC7750 C Atletický oddíl TJ Soko  58:10   + 15:51
 13. Hellerová Alena          ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  59:26   + 17:07
 14. Rejšková Alena           KAM7750 C OK Kamenice              60:04   + 17:45
 15. Petýrková Pavlína        BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientač  60:47   + 18:28
 16. Mišeková Martina         KAM7851 C OK Kamenice              61:26   + 19:07
 17. Seidlová Barbora         EKP7955 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        62:31   + 20:12
 18. Čechová Radka            SLA7550 C SKOB Slaný               62:32   + 20:13
 19. Fibírová Zuzana          FSP7555 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  62:59   + 20:40
 20. Bažata Miroslava         KAM7650 C OK Kamenice              63:37   + 21:18
 21. De Heij Margita          RIC7350 C OB Říčany                64:29   + 22:10
 22. Stauchová Iva            3LC7450 C Lipence                  64:42   + 22:23
 23. Haková Magda             PGP7651 C SK Praga                 66:43   + 24:24
 24. Chramostová Blanka       KAM7551 C OK Kamenice              73:03   + 30:44
 25. Zámečníková Jitka        3VX7450 C Zámečníci                73:43   + 31:24
 26. Jirasová Jana            DOR7450 C OK Dobříš                77:34   + 35:15
 27. Geislerová Dita          DKL7550 C KOB Kladno               78:27   + 36:08
 28. Červená Alena            ROU7952 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  80:38   + 38:19
 29. Housková Monika          DOR7551 C OK Dobříš                80:47   + 38:28
 30. Kučerová Lenka           SLP7963 C OOB Slavia Praha         83:34   + 41:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35L 6.00 km, 180 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP7562 C SK Praga                 58:05          
  2. Šrámková Iva             RIC7251 C OB Říčany                62:24   + 4:19 
  3. Znamenáčková Helena      TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha         62:39   + 4:34 
  4. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7350 C SK Praga                 63:31   + 5:26 
  5. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350 C SK Los Mělník            66:44   + 8:39 
  6. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           67:07   + 9:02 
  7. Matoušková Markéta       SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný               67:13   + 9:08 
  8. Perknerová Barbora       ZVO8151 C OB SK Zvole              68:06   + 10:01
  9. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454 C OB Strakonice            74:24   + 16:19
 10. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice         75:00   + 16:55
 11. Kotková Lenka            RIC7352 C OB Říčany                76:11   + 18:06
 12. Forstereviczová Jana     DOR7653 C OK Dobříš                76:30   + 18:25
 13. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientač  80:09   + 22:04
 14. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky               80:11   + 22:06
 15. Pračková Zita            RIC7850 C OB Říčany                82:13   + 24:08
 16. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                85:55   + 27:50
 17. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  86:01   + 27:56
 18. Izdná Petra              DKP8051 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        87:59   + 29:54
 19. Růžičková Lucie          RIC7351 C OB Říčany                91:16   + 33:11
 20. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha         100:24   + 42:19
 21. Pilátová Petra           DKL8051 C KOB Kladno              109:31   + 51:26
     Ledinská Leona           DKP8161 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45K 3.20 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pavlíčková Lenka         DOR7251 C OK Dobříš                40:57          
  2. Přibíková Monika         PGP7256 C SK Praga                 44:12   + 3:15 
  3. Nováková Irena           OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha           44:42   + 3:45 
  4. Šimková Markéta          KAM7153 C OK Kamenice              47:08   + 6:11 
  5. Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  60:26   + 19:29
  6. Kohoutová Zdeňka         DKL7251 C KOB Kladno               65:33   + 24:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45L 5.50 km, 140 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tichovská Hana           PGP6652 C SK Praga                 46:59          
  2. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        48:00   + 1:01 
  3. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               50:40   + 3:41 
  4. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor          52:18   + 5:19 
  5. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha         53:43   + 6:44 
  6. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  54:11   + 7:12 
  7. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          55:12   + 8:13 
  8. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  57:42   + 10:43
  9. Nováková Marie           OKP6953 C SK OK 24 Praha           58:36   + 11:37
 10. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  59:42   + 12:43
 11. Fantová Libuše           EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        61:43   + 14:44
 12. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152 C KOB TRETRA Praha         62:09   + 15:10
 13. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              62:32   + 15:33
 14. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         63:13   + 16:14
 15. Kohlová Alena            KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  63:44   + 16:45
 16. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      63:53   + 16:54
 17. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:24   + 17:25
 18. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice             64:34   + 17:35
 19. Červinková Jitka         OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha           64:45   + 17:46
 20. Nová Jana                DOR7150 C OK Dobříš                64:54   + 17:55
 21. Tachezy Ruth             DOR6451 C OK Dobříš                66:44   + 19:45
 22. Svobodná Eva             DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:50   + 20:51
 23. Nováková Jana            TJP6552 C TJ Sokol Troja           70:44   + 23:45
 24. Kašparová Irena          SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný               73:08   + 26:09
 25. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač  73:19   + 26:20
 26. Ždimerová Monika         LME6950 C SK Los Mělník            73:46   + 26:47
 27. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 75:13   + 28:14
 28. Malačková Jana           DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        76:23   + 29:24
 29. Dudová Hana              DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        77:20   + 30:21
 30. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 78:03   + 31:04
 31. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha         79:42   + 32:43
 32. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team           80:26   + 33:27
 33. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              81:29   + 34:30
 34. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        81:46   + 34:47
 35. Kopáčková Alena          DOR6450 C OK Dobříš                82:27   + 35:28
 36. Buková Jana              ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  85:13   + 38:14
 37. Baziková Lucie           TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja           87:13   + 40:14
 38. Vítková Marie            DKL7054 C KOB Kladno               88:10   + 41:11
 39. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole              92:47   + 45:48
 40. Machová Petra            LME6952 C SK Los Mělník            92:55   + 45:56
 41. Čermáková Šárka          5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice           102:10   + 55:11
 42. Klofáčová Romana         SLP6951 C OOB Slavia Praha        103:23   + 56:24
 43. Čechmánková Helena       OKP6450 C SK OK 24 Praha          118:36   + 71:37
 44. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852 C SK Los Mělník           145:16   + 98:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 4.60 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         50:32          
  2. Paulerová Eva            OPI5550 C Orientační sporty Písek  52:25   + 1:53 
  3. Klusáková Jitka          DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        52:35   + 2:03 
  4. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          52:36   + 2:04 
  5. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 53:39   + 3:07 
  6. Štrossová Jiřina         DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         55:19   + 4:47 
  7. Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  58:43   + 8:11 
  8. Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550 C KOB Kladno               59:03   + 8:31 
  9. Kujanová Martina         BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  59:40   + 9:08 
 10. Jeřábková Jana           OKP6150 C SK OK 24 Praha           59:50   + 9:18 
 11. Freyová Michaela         KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  62:23   + 11:51
 12. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga                 63:43   + 13:11
 13. Kudrnáčová Hana          KAM6250 C OK Kamenice              64:57   + 14:25
 14. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          65:18   + 14:46
 15. Ryšavá Lubomíra          TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja           68:32   + 18:00
 16. Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja           69:25   + 18:53
 17. Špičáková Lenka          DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:12   + 27:40
 18. Šámalová Hana            OKP6151 C SK OK 24 Praha           78:19   + 27:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 3.20 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga                 46:32          
  2. Stehnová Hana            DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:57   + 13:25
  3. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         72:07   + 25:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75 2.30 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bláhová Blanka           SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha         51:39          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.20 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zápotocký Jiří           SLA0800 C SKOB Slaný               16:32          
  2. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:01   + 3:29 
  3. Machar Eda               DKP0803 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:15   + 3:43 
  4. Vrba Matyáš              FSP0706 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  21:11   + 4:39 
  5. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 C SK Praga                 21:24   + 4:52 
  6. Sedláček Patrik          ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky               21:44   + 5:12 
  7. Heller Jakub             ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  23:33   + 7:01 
  8. Rejšek Václav            KAM0700 C OK Kamenice              24:03   + 7:31 
  9. Kosák Eliáš              PGP0704 C SK Praga                 24:35   + 8:03 
 10. Španěl Filip             DOR0704 C OK Dobříš                25:05   + 8:33 
 10. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 C SK Praga                 25:05   + 8:33 
 12. Peckl Kryštof            DOR0806 C OK Dobříš                25:25   + 8:53 
 13. Volek Robin              KNC0701 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  25:38   + 9:06 
 14. Šimek Matouš             KAM0800 C OK Kamenice              26:47   + 10:15
 15. Víteček Šimon            DKP0801 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:48   + 10:16
 16. Bažata Alberto           KAM0702 C OK Kamenice              28:03   + 11:31
 17. Kouřil Vojta             KPY0700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  28:29   + 11:57
 18. Rod Matyáš               VSP0803 C USK Praha                28:41   + 12:09
 19. Bláha Šimon              SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha         29:16   + 12:44
 20. Lorenc Vašek             DOR0702 C OK Dobříš                29:53   + 13:21
 21. Jiras Antonín            DOR0701 C OK Dobříš                30:01   + 13:29
 22. Pohl Lukáš               TAP0703 C KOB TRETRA Praha         30:21   + 13:49
 23. Horáček Martin           DKP0802 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:49   + 14:17
 24. Günter Vincent           FSP0701 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  31:07   + 14:35
 25. Šubrt Ondřej             TAP0801 C KOB TRETRA Praha         34:19   + 17:47
 26. Dočkal Šimon             PGP0702 C SK Praga                 34:43   + 18:11
 27. Matys Ondřej             DOR0803 C OK Dobříš                37:09   + 20:37
 28. Folprecht Lukáš          VSP0802 C USK Praha                37:11   + 20:39
 29. Bublík František         TAP0803 C KOB TRETRA Praha         38:03   + 21:31
 30. Vojkůvka Matěj           DOR0804 C OK Dobříš                38:33   + 22:01
 31. Izdný Lukáš              DKP0811 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:24   + 23:52
 32. Pelant Jan               RIC0700 C OB Říčany                40:45   + 24:13
 33. Procházka Vít            DKP0711 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:41   + 25:09
 34. Havlák Štěpán            ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  48:03   + 31:31
 35. Kučera Teodor            DOR0800 C OK Dobříš                48:09   + 31:37
 36. Hlaváček Vojtěch         TAP0700 C KOB TRETRA Praha         48:17   + 31:45
     Jonáš Alexandr           FSP0801 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 2.30 km, 80 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Svítil Martin            PGP0903 C SK Praga                 23:57          
  2. Ohnůtek Jiří             FSP0802 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  25:48   + 1:51 
  3. Svoboda Fabián           FSP0708 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  26:57   + 3:00 
  4. Foršt Bruno              DOR0910 C OK Dobříš                27:01   + 3:04 
  5. Fibír Jakub              FSP0900 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  27:13   + 3:16 
  6. Motyčka Jan              9BC0700 C NNN                      27:45   + 3:48 
  7. Dočkal Štěpán            PGP0902 C SK Praga                 27:58   + 4:01 
  8. Juřina Jakub             FYD0801 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  29:51   + 5:54 
  9. Doležal Jakub            DOR0807 C OK Dobříš                30:55   + 6:58 
 10. Hlaváček Karel           ZVO0901 C OB SK Zvole              31:55   + 7:58 
 11. Machar Dan               DKP1002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:23   + 8:26 
 12. Gajda Petr               VSP0903 C USK Praha                32:38   + 8:41 
 13. Kraus Hynek              ZVO0801 C OB SK Zvole              32:55   + 8:58 
 14. Pilař František          CEP0900 C Čepíci                   35:36   + 11:39
 15. Seidl Marek              EKP1108 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:57   + 13:00
 16. Brettl Tobiáš            PGP0900 C SK Praga                 39:05   + 15:08
 17. Koma Lukáš               DOR0903 C OK Dobříš                39:11   + 15:14
 18. Hlaváček Jan             ZVO0701 C OB SK Zvole              39:23   + 15:26
 19. Kučera Jakub             VSP0900 C USK Praha                40:57   + 17:00
 20. Vojkůvka Filip           DOR0902 C OK Dobříš                41:08   + 17:11
 21. Španěl Viktor            DOR0901 C OK Dobříš                41:10   + 17:13
 22. Vozábal David            PGP0904 C SK Praga                 41:17   + 17:20
 23. Zapletal Jan             78Z0800 C Neregistrovaní- Zapleta  44:10   + 20:13
 24. Jiras František          DOR0900 C OK Dobříš                46:29   + 22:32
 25. Müller Karel             HCE1000 C TJ Hostivice             50:18   + 26:21
 26. Pilát Jaromír            DKL0900 C KOB Kladno               51:46   + 27:49
 27. Linhart Jakub            ZVO0802 C OB SK Zvole              52:23   + 28:26
 28. Pastuszek Lukáš          VSP1000 C USK Praha                56:10   + 32:13
 29. Szárszoi Antonín         DOR1000 C OK Dobříš                91:12   + 67:15
     Magazu Lukas             DOR0805 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Mach David               VSP0801 C USK Praha                 DISK          
     Frýdecký Tomáš           BZP1000 C Báječné ženy v orientač   DISK          
     Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.90 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štrait Vilda             VSP0701 B USK Praha                21:36          
  2. Melišík Jan              TAP0502 B KOB TRETRA Praha         22:16   + 0:40 
  3. Bulíř Jáchym             TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha         24:49   + 3:13 
  4. Otruba František         PLU0501 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov         24:51   + 3:15 
  5. Heller Jiří              ROU0501 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  24:54   + 3:18 
  6. Sork Dominik             TAP0504 C KOB TRETRA Praha         25:00   + 3:24 
  7. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 C SK Praga                 26:51   + 5:15 
  8. Šubrt Vojtěch            DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        28:17   + 6:41 
  9. Jiras Jenda              DOR0505 B OK Dobříš                28:47   + 7:11 
 10. Semecký Vít              TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA Praha         30:03   + 8:27 
 11. Městka Václav            VSP0600 C USK Praha                30:13   + 8:37 
 12. Husák Ondřej             SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný               30:47   + 9:11 
 12. Šiler Martin             KAM0501 C OK Kamenice              30:47   + 9:11 
 14. Marhold Václav           ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole              31:49   + 10:13
 15. Milota Jakub             KAM0503 C OK Kamenice              33:33   + 11:57
 16. Dlouhý Aleš              PGP0502 C SK Praga                 33:42   + 12:06
 17. Bláha Vojtěch            SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha         33:56   + 12:20
 18. Bárta Viktor             ZVO0601 C OB SK Zvole              34:15   + 12:39
 19. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha         35:03   + 13:27
 20. Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601 C OB Strakonice            37:09   + 15:33
 21. Himmel Ondřej            OKP0500 C SK OK 24 Praha           37:33   + 15:57
 22. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky               37:42   + 16:06
 23. Machar Matěj             DKP0604 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:56   + 16:20
 24. Bláha Matyáš             SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha         39:33   + 17:57
 25. Brettl Filip             PGP0600 C SK Praga                 39:41   + 18:05
 26. Mencl Josef              VSP0602 C USK Praha                39:47   + 18:11
 27. Havlák René              ROU0602 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  40:47   + 19:11
 28. Göth Mikuláš             PGP0602 C SK Praga                 42:36   + 21:00
 29. Perkner Vít              ZVO0603 C OB SK Zvole              45:32   + 23:56
 30. Geleta Šimon             ZVO0602 C OB SK Zvole              45:35   + 23:59
 31. Kohoutek Tomáš           RIC0603 C OB Říčany                46:20   + 24:44
 32. Havlíček Martin          DOR0601 C OK Dobříš                47:52   + 26:16
 33. Kosák Jonáš              PGP0603 C SK Praga                 48:00   + 26:24
 34. Izdný Vít                DKP0601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        48:21   + 26:45
 35. Maňour Vojtěch           VSP0502 C USK Praha                48:26   + 26:50
 36. Forsterevicz Ondřej      DOR0509 C OK Dobříš                51:04   + 29:28
 37. Tofel Šimon              TAP0605 C KOB TRETRA Praha         51:41   + 30:05
 38. Jirásek Šimon            ROZ0602 C OK Roztoky               58:01   + 36:25
 39. Jelínek Tomáš            ZVO0502 C OB SK Zvole              59:38   + 38:02
 40. Vanžura David            ROU0502 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  60:21   + 38:45
 41. Šoupa Martin             LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      67:44   + 46:08
 42. Pop Jonáš                TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha         72:25   + 50:49
 43. Kuchař Pavel             RIC0604 C OB Říčany                87:49   + 66:13
     Dragoun Matěj            DOR0603 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Meier David              VSP0606 C USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 4.30 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škácha Vít               KAM0309 B OK Kamenice              30:35          
  2. Průša Dominik            VSP0406 B USK Praha                30:58   + 0:23 
  3. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:10   + 1:35 
  4. Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A OK Kamenice              33:07   + 2:32 
  5. Kabát Martin             PGP0408 B SK Praga                 33:18   + 2:43 
  6. Bolehovský Daniel        VSP0508 B USK Praha                34:43   + 4:08 
  7. Tůma Šimon               TAP0400 B KOB TRETRA Praha         36:05   + 5:30 
  8. Trnka Marek              VSP0402 C USK Praha                39:54   + 9:19 
  9. Pelc Matyáš              CST0401 B OB Strakonice            42:20   + 11:45
 10. Pilát Bořivoj            DKL0500 B KOB Kladno               43:07   + 12:32
 11. Zakouřil Matyáš          VSP0400 B USK Praha                43:23   + 12:48
 12. Černý Antonín            TAP0402 B KOB TRETRA Praha         43:30   + 12:55
 13. Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B OK Dobříš                43:49   + 13:14
 14. Bejvl Marek              LME0400 B SK Los Mělník            43:58   + 13:23
 15. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B SK Praga                 44:03   + 13:28
 16. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B USK Praha                44:40   + 14:05
 17. Janas Adam               PGP0404 B SK Praga                 45:44   + 15:09
 18. Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B OK Dobříš                46:31   + 15:56
 19. Snížek Martin            DOR0405 B OK Dobříš                53:23   + 22:48
 20. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              53:30   + 22:55
 21. Silovský Vojtěch         CST0301 C OB Strakonice            59:17   + 28:42
 22. Hejna Viktor             VSP0408 C USK Praha                60:41   + 30:06
 23. Ouška Filip              DOR0304 C OK Dobříš                66:48   + 36:13
 24. Hejna Igor               VSP0407 C USK Praha                67:13   + 36:38
 25. Ráž Miloslav             PGP0406 C SK Praga                 70:50   + 40:15
 26. Marhold Přemysl          ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole              71:55   + 41:20
 27. Reichl Martin            MKP0400 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  77:03   + 46:28
 28. Mařík Antonín            FSP0300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  77:04   + 46:29
 29. Pivec Jan                MLA0503 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     79:24   + 48:49
 30. Hronza Jakub             DOR0300 C OK Dobříš                94:05   + 63:30
 31. Swart Benjamin           DKL0300 C KOB Kladno              138:58   + 108:23
     Španěl Vojtěch           DOR0407 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B SK Praga                  DISK          
     Kozadajev Adam           KNC0303 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 5.80 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Švarc Antonín            DKP0203 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:42          
  2. Šimša Martin             PGP0309 A SK Praga                 35:56   + 1:14 
  3. Malačka Milan            DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:44   + 2:02 
  4. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 39:56   + 5:14 
  5. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 B SK Praga                 40:45   + 6:03 
  6. Melišík Martin           TAP0200 B KOB TRETRA Praha         41:25   + 6:43 
  7. Kučera Jáchym            DOR0301 B OK Dobříš                43:17   + 8:35 
  8. Klaška Martin            DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:45   + 9:03 
  9. Valášek Václav           KAM0100 B OK Kamenice              45:34   + 10:52
 10. Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104 A SK Praga                 45:55   + 11:13
 11. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100 A KOB TRETRA Praha         46:11   + 11:29
 12. Janas Petr               PGP0200 A SK Praga                 48:03   + 13:21
 13. Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202 B USK Praha                49:51   + 15:09
 14. Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B OK Kamenice              52:48   + 18:06
 15. Víteček Jáchym           DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:37   + 20:55
 16. Jirásek Kryštof          ROZ0101 C OK Roztoky               55:46   + 21:04
 17. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:58   + 24:16
 18. Cvrček Adam              DOR0204 C OK Dobříš                60:05   + 25:23
 19. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 B OK Kamenice              60:46   + 26:04
 20. Blaha Petr               KAM0104 B OK Kamenice              63:30   + 28:48
 21. Kohout Václav            DKL0101 C KOB Kladno               72:46   + 38:04
 22. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203 B OK Kamenice              74:57   + 40:15
 23. Svoboda Luděk            DKL0200 C KOB Kladno               76:18   + 41:36
 24. Volek Jaroslav           KNC0100 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  77:25   + 42:43
 25. Bartoň Michal            KAM0107 C OK Kamenice              83:08   + 48:26
 26. Kolský Pavel             PGP0204 B SK Praga                 84:12   + 49:30
 27. Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101 C OB SK Zvole              92:48   + 58:06
 28. Kraus Matěj              ZVO0203 C OB SK Zvole              98:18   + 63:36
     Forst Antonín            PGP0106 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 6.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ždimera Jan              PGP9903 B SK Praga                 49:35          
  2. Postolka Jáchym          DKL9900 B KOB Kladno               56:07   + 6:32 
  3. Dědek Matěj              TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha         60:16   + 10:41
  4. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:16   + 16:41
  5. Rohlík Matěj             TAP0010 C KOB TRETRA Praha         82:10   + 32:35
  6. Koubek Václav            DOR9900 B OK Dobříš                87:27   + 37:52
  7. Zmátlo Jan               TAP9900 C KOB TRETRA Praha        109:39   + 60:04
  8. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                168:40   + 119:05
     Čech Richard             SLA0001 C SKOB Slaný                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 7.30 km, 170 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka Tomáš          PGP8207 C SK Praga                 49:27          
  2. Otruba Karel             PLU7917 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         49:49   + 0:22 
  3. Laga Miroslav            ZBP7900 C OOB SK Zbraslav          52:49   + 3:22 
  4. Šístek Daniel            SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha          53:02   + 3:35 
  5. Gregor Martin            CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř           53:56   + 4:29 
  6. Vrabec Ondřej            SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha          54:06   + 4:39 
  7. Nitsch Karel             FSP7611 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:22   + 6:55 
  8. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha         56:29   + 7:02 
  9. Albl Miloslav            LME7600 C SK Los Mělník            57:00   + 7:33 
 10. Beránek Petr             BOR6701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:07   + 8:40 
 11. Jurga Vojtěch            46X8500 C Krutě Kruté Krůty        59:11   + 9:44 
 12. Janeček Jura             EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        62:40   + 13:13
 13. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          64:17   + 14:50
 14. Maška Marek              MKP8800 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  65:34   + 16:07
 15. Straka Tomáš             SLA9702 C SKOB Slaný               66:03   + 16:36
 16. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          67:20   + 17:53
 17. Buk Michal               ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  67:23   + 17:56
 18. Vlach Martin             PGP8605 C SK Praga                 67:53   + 18:26
 19. Jurga Václav             46X8900 C Krutě Kruté Krůty        68:46   + 19:19
 20. Preissler Adam           HAV8608 C OB Havířov               70:14   + 20:47
 21. Beran Jakub              8TC8700 C Tempo                    71:53   + 22:26
 22. Krausz Milan             FSP6700 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  74:19   + 24:52
 23. Klusáček Radim           BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       74:23   + 24:56
 24. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha           79:59   + 30:32
 25. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  80:14   + 30:47
 26. Žáček Martin             FSP6803 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  91:11   + 41:44
 27. Křemen Štěpán            KAM9804 C OK Kamenice             101:11   + 51:44
 28. Štembera Petr            45Z8500 C Trosečníci              107:25   + 57:58
     Nebeský Daniel           KAM9404 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Buk Petr                 ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 11.00 km, 340 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fibír Tomáš              FSP7901 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  72:57          
  2. Henych Petr              VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orientee  76:37   + 3:40 
  3. Košárek Pavel            PGP7107 C SK Praga                 78:02   + 5:05 
  4. Falta Ondřej             DKP8502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:36   + 5:39 
  5. Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín       78:51   + 5:54 
  6. Přikryl Petr             ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       81:42   + 8:45 
  6. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 81:42   + 8:45 
  8. Procházka Jan            PGP8206 C SK Praga                 82:13   + 9:16 
  9. Veselý Jakub             PGP9503 C SK Praga                 83:00   + 10:03
 10. Seidl Miroslav           EKP7402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        83:01   + 10:04
 11. Hledík Jakub             CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast            83:16   + 10:19
 12. Fujáček Jan              SCP7506 C OK Sparta Praha          84:05   + 11:08
 13. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha         84:16   + 11:19
 14. Illner Jakub             DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:38   + 11:41
 15. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               84:41   + 11:44
 16. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        85:35   + 12:38
 17. Hlaváč Jaroslav          SPC9205 C SPORTICUS team           85:55   + 12:58
 18. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 87:39   + 14:42
 19. Johanovský Tomáš         DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        88:34   + 15:37
 20. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        90:12   + 17:15
 21. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 90:37   + 17:40
 22. Pelc Václav              CST6702 C OB Strakonice            91:50   + 18:53
 23. Pašek František          KAM7600 C OK Kamenice              93:29   + 20:32
 24. Tichovský Martin         PGP6100 C SK Praga                 93:57   + 21:00
 25. Vítek Karel              PGP9904 A SK Praga                 95:01   + 22:04
 26. Černý Martin             TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha         95:48   + 22:51
 27. Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       97:06   + 24:09
 28. Šafařík Ivo              CST7401 C OB Strakonice            98:00   + 25:03
 29. Kučera Petr              MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        98:55   + 25:58
 30. Ramba Jiří               DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       100:27   + 27:30
 31. Václavík Jan             VPM8701 C KOS Slavia Plzeň        101:21   + 28:24
 32. Jalový Vlastimil         RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko    101:46   + 28:49
 33. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 102:22   + 29:25
 34. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 102:41   + 29:44
 35. Štemberg Milan           EKP8608 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       105:23   + 32:26
 36. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    106:40   + 33:43
 37. Beneš Filip              TAP8701 C KOB TRETRA Praha        109:23   + 36:26
 38. Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 114:14   + 41:17
 39. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha         118:37   + 45:40
 40. Kameník Jan              KPY7900 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 120:14   + 47:17
 41. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 129:46   + 56:49
 42. Nesrovnal Jaroslav       71X8300 C Hoši Planá              160:42   + 87:45
 43. Pelikán Lukáš            DKL9802 B KOB Kladno              187:17   + 114:20
     Lužnický Jiří            69X8500 C HO Humanita               DISK          
     Tůma Martin              69X8200 C HO Humanita               DISK          
     Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
     Kurz Matouš              PGP8606 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Pražák Jiří              ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav           DISK          
     Kalista Michael          LBE9701 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35K 5.30 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ledinský Martin          DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:40          
  2. Simr Pavel               ROU7504 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  46:58   + 0:18 
  3. Juřina František         FYD7800 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla  48:34   + 1:54 
  4. Mařík Karel              FSP7200 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  53:15   + 6:35 
  5. Růžička Jan              RIC7402 C OB Říčany                58:05   + 11:25
  6. Kohoutek Jan             RIC7303 C OB Říčany                59:13   + 12:33
  7. Stauch Michal            3LC7300 C Lipence                  59:33   + 12:53
  8. Černý Ondřej             CEP7800 C Čepíci                   68:08   + 21:28
  9. Zeman Tomáš              DCE7500 C KOB Dobřichovice         68:41   + 22:01
 10. Chramosta Tomáš          KAM7601 C OK Kamenice              72:15   + 25:35
 11. Jedlička Michal          DKL8000 C KOB Kladno               73:48   + 27:08
 12. Starý Jan                FSP7800 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  75:31   + 28:51
 13. Červený Mojmír           ROU7402 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  82:15   + 35:35
 14. Horakova Vanda           76Z7600 C Mokropes                 94:08   + 47:28
     Šlapánek René            ROU7904 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35L 8.70 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zámečník David           KAM7500 C OK Kamenice              63:24          
  2. Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  64:14   + 0:50 
  3. Lebeda Dušan             SPC7312 C SPORTICUS team           65:11   + 1:47 
  4. Bambousek Martin         DOR7302 C OK Dobříš                65:43   + 2:19 
  5. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          67:47   + 4:23 
  6. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901 C KOB Kladno               70:02   + 6:38 
  7. Blažek Martin            ZVO7505 C OB SK Zvole              72:00   + 8:36 
  8. Houska Jindřich          DOR7601 C OK Dobříš                72:13   + 8:49 
  9. Pompach Petr             TAP7801 C KOB TRETRA Praha         73:55   + 10:31
 10. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900 C KOB Kladno               75:43   + 12:19
 11. Procházka Vít            KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  76:43   + 13:19
 12. Dočkal Tomáš             PGP7711 C SK Praga                 76:51   + 13:27
 13. Heller Jiří              ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  80:26   + 17:02
 14. Balej Jiří               KAM7201 C OK Kamenice              80:55   + 17:31
 15. Tomášek Jakub            FSP7613 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  84:38   + 21:14
 16. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              84:48   + 21:24
 17. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         84:55   + 21:31
 18. Milota Jan               KAM7200 C OK Kamenice              85:20   + 21:56
 19. Lampa David              DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        86:03   + 22:39
 20. Koten Pavel              RIC7200 C OB Říčany                86:08   + 22:44
 21. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                87:09   + 23:45
 22. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný               88:31   + 25:07
 23. Peřina Jan               OPI7601 C Orientační sporty Písek  88:39   + 25:15
 24. Pilař Marek              CEP7700 C Čepíci                   90:00   + 26:36
 25. Hartvich Otto            OPI6900 C Orientační sporty Písek  90:03   + 26:39
 26. Kučera Pavel             DOR7101 C OK Dobříš                90:43   + 27:19
 27. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        90:54   + 27:30
 28. Matys Jan                DOR8001 C OK Dobříš                91:35   + 28:11
 29. Foršt Jakub              DOR7501 C OK Dobříš                92:09   + 28:45
 30. Pivec Lukáš              MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     92:17   + 28:53
 31. Švec Karel               ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole              92:55   + 29:31
 32. Vítek Jiří               DKL7300 C KOB Kladno               95:02   + 31:38
 33. Duda Miroslav            ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  97:46   + 34:22
 34. Pelant Michal            RIC7400 C OB Říčany               107:01   + 43:37
 35. Svoboda Jakub            FSP7601 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 109:10   + 45:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45K 4.60 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valášek Petr             KAM6600 C OK Kamenice              33:12          
  2. Bláha Jan                SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha         35:54   + 2:42 
  3. Funda Jiří               API6401 C OK Andante Písek         38:02   + 4:50 
  4. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      48:19   + 15:07
  5. Kohout Zdeněk            DKL7200 C KOB Kladno               51:31   + 18:19
  6. Swart Jan                DKL7001 C KOB Kladno               51:33   + 18:21
  7. Kraml Martin             ZVO7102 C OB SK Zvole              57:16   + 24:04
  8. Bazika Miroslav          TJP6401 C TJ Sokol Troja           64:19   + 31:07
  9. Himmel Petr              OKP6500 C SK OK 24 Praha           84:41   + 51:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45L 6.80 km, 160 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 43:53          
  2. Bejvl Jakub              LME7100 C SK Los Mělník            48:58   + 5:05 
  3. Matoušek Martin          SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný               51:01   + 7:08 
  4. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:42   + 7:49 
  5. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               51:53   + 8:00 
  6. Straka Lukáš             SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný               53:47   + 9:54 
  7. Suk Jiří                 MFP6401 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        54:24   + 10:31
  8. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 54:59   + 11:06
  9. Kabát Jan                EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        55:23   + 11:30
 10. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:27   + 11:34
 11. Chum Jaroslav            SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha         55:39   + 11:46
 12. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              56:12   + 12:19
 13. Velichkov Petar          DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:36   + 12:43
 14. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:56   + 13:03
 15. Jonáš Radek              ZVO6901 C OB SK Zvole              57:00   + 13:07
 16. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  58:25   + 14:32
 17. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             58:40   + 14:47
 18. Šrámek Petr              RIC6905 C OB Říčany                59:22   + 15:29
 19. Fanta Miroslav           EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        59:28   + 15:35
 20. Španěl Ondřej            DOR7100 C OK Dobříš                60:31   + 16:38
 21. Bílý Petr                LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  61:28   + 17:35
 22. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha         63:08   + 19:15
 23. Strnad Pavel             HCE7100 C TJ Hostivice             63:25   + 19:32
 24. Reichl Michal            MKP6402 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  63:52   + 19:59
 25. Lorenc Václav            DOR7200 C OK Dobříš                66:38   + 22:45
 26. Ždimera Zdeněk           LME7000 C SK Los Mělník            66:58   + 23:05
 27. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:22   + 23:29
 28. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        68:12   + 24:19
 29. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                 68:20   + 24:27
 30. Mach Martin              LME6800 C SK Los Mělník            70:07   + 26:14
 31. Zámečník Pavel           3VX7200 C Zámečníci                73:01   + 29:08
 32. Kohl Jiří                KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  73:02   + 29:09
 33. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky               74:37   + 30:44
 34. Buk Jiří                 ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  76:37   + 32:44
 35. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6304 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  77:19   + 33:26
 36. Hric Jan                 MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        78:52   + 34:59
 37. Sanna Roberto            DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:53   + 36:00
 38. Blažek Vladimír          5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice            82:34   + 38:41
 39. Zmátlo Radek             TAP6400 C KOB TRETRA Praha         83:03   + 39:10
 40. Novák Petr               TJP6302 C TJ Sokol Troja           84:19   + 40:26
 41. Valla Zdeněk             ZVO6501 C OB SK Zvole              86:24   + 42:31
 42. Škácha Michal            KAM7102 C OK Kamenice              90:01   + 46:08
 43. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 119:17   + 75:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 5.30 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cigoš Petr               TBM5602 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:41          
  2. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha           47:56   + 3:15 
  3. Hrabánek David           PGP6003 C SK Praga                 50:22   + 5:41 
  4. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         50:32   + 5:51 
  5. Šámal Václav             OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha           52:59   + 8:18 
  6. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          55:38   + 10:57
  7. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          56:21   + 11:40
  8. Strejc Jaroslav          ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole              58:10   + 13:29
  9. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  58:43   + 14:02
 10. Hájek Jan                MAS5401 C KČT Aš                   58:55   + 14:14
 11. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          60:33   + 15:52
 12. Nentvich Lubomír         DOR5800 C OK Dobříš                61:02   + 16:21
 13. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             62:09   + 17:28
 14. Kraus Ota                TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja           66:45   + 22:04
 15. Slabý Václav             NNN5800 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     66:49   + 22:08
 16. Borovička Milan          FSP6104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  67:27   + 22:46
 17. Buk Miloslav             ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  67:32   + 22:51
 18. Paukert Milan            TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja           69:48   + 25:07
 19. Brumek Stanislav         DKL5201 C KOB Kladno               70:13   + 25:32
 20. Zákostelecký František   SOB5501 C SOBSA                    71:16   + 26:35
 21. Grivalský Michal         PGP5900 C SK Praga                 73:26   + 28:45
 22. Sysel Zdeněk             PGP5200 C SK Praga                 74:31   + 29:50
 23. Malačka Milan            DKP6000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        75:19   + 30:38
 24. Vávra Petr               7VX5400 C StillAliveCZ             97:16   + 52:35
     Svobodný Petr            DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 4.60 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha          45:49          
  2. Borák Stanislav          EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:05   + 0:16 
  3. Novotný Jiří             SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha         46:36   + 0:47 
  4. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  47:33   + 1:44 
  5. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha          50:16   + 4:27 
  6. Šafařík Bedřich          CST4601 C OB Strakonice            51:18   + 5:29 
  7. Paul Josef               DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice         52:35   + 6:46 
  8. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          60:36   + 14:47
  9. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000 C SK Praga                 61:20   + 15:31
 10. Ryšavý Vít               TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja           61:26   + 15:37
 11. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     62:27   + 16:38
 12. Duda František           KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  65:05   + 19:16
 13. Kramoliš Jan             PVP5000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    67:26   + 21:37
 14. Valášek Josef            SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha          68:14   + 22:25
 15. Mudr Stanislav           DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice         76:30   + 30:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 3.00 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Attl Vladimír            PGP3800 C SK Praga                 40:29          
  2. Javůrek Jaromír          17X4100 C Aktivity v přirodě       52:38   + 12:09
  3. Zábranský Emil           SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný               55:24   + 14:55
  4. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha         69:54   + 29:25
  5. Louša František          KPY3700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  73:18   + 32:49
     Bláha Svatopluk          SJP3501 C KČT Slavoj Praha          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T5 4.70 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doležel Tomáš            KTA7701 C SK Kotnov Tábor          41:54          
  2. Svatoš Ondřej            SJP9202 C KČT Slavoj Praha         45:10   + 3:16 
  3. Votava Petr              KNC6602 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  47:45   + 5:51 
  4. Bochenková Jana          DOR6150 C OK Dobříš                49:20   + 7:26 
  5. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 49:38   + 7:44 
  6. Svoboda Jiří             ROZ7500 C OK Roztoky               50:31   + 8:37 
  7. Hronza Jan               DOR7800 C OK Dobříš                51:14   + 9:20 
  8. Kopáček Jiří             NNN000d C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     51:51   + 9:57 
  9. Kindl Jiří               RIC7901 C OB Říčany                53:37   + 11:43
 10. Mašková Jana             NNN005h C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     55:51   + 13:57
 11. Šubrt Evžen              TAP8000 C KOB TRETRA Praha         56:46   + 14:52
 12. Uhlíř Marek              9JC7901 C neregistrovaní - Všenor  57:21   + 15:27
 13. Černý Daniel             TAP7200 C KOB TRETRA Praha         57:41   + 15:47
 14. Lerchová Martina         SJP9251 C KČT Slavoj Praha         59:00   + 17:06
 15. Baziková Justýna         TJP9851 C TJ Sokol Troja           59:39   + 17:45
 16. Kašparová Eva            VSP7555 C USK Praha                60:12   + 18:18
 17. Rendová Iva              KAM7152 C OK Kamenice              60:20   + 18:26
 18. Hladká Michaela          TAP7452 C KOB TRETRA Praha         61:11   + 19:17
 19. Barták Matěj             FSP7500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  62:04   + 20:10
 20. Pokorná Eva              TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějo  62:42   + 20:48
 21. Černý Michal             ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  63:20   + 21:26
 22. Baštová Jana             DOR7452 C OK Dobříš                63:58   + 22:04
 23. Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky               65:25   + 23:31
 24. Neuerová Kateřina        DOR7852 C OK Dobříš                67:10   + 25:16
 25. Bláhová Kateřina         NNN005a C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     69:11   + 27:17
 26. Marvánek Jan             SJP9201 C KČT Slavoj Praha         69:58   + 28:04
 27. Neuer Pavel              DOR7502 C OK Dobříš                71:17   + 29:23
 28. Setínková Zuzana         DKP5753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:09   + 31:15
 29. Havlíčková Kateřina      DOR7650 C OK Dobříš                74:04   + 32:10
 30. Brettl František         PGP7709 C SK Praga                 74:48   + 32:54
 31. Jirásek Vít              ROZ7301 C OK Roztoky               75:05   + 33:11
 32. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600 C OK Dobříš                75:23   + 33:29
 33. Magazu Radka             NNN0100 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     79:00   + 37:06
 34. Pecklová Jarmila         NNN0071 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     81:33   + 39:39
 35. Buková Zdeňka            NNN005e C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     83:01   + 41:07
 36. Grabmüller Radek         74Z8300 C Radek Grabmüller         85:17   + 43:23
 37. Albrecht Vladimír        KAM7800 C OK Kamenice              90:45   + 48:51
 38. Pelikánová Lucie         MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        94:47   + 52:53
 39. Šplíchal Jiří            OKP4500 C SK OK 24 Praha          102:48   + 60:54
 40. Švec Martin              NNN000f C Neregistrovaní (NNN)    106:33   + 64:39
 41. Šabacká Eliška           ZVO0453 C OB SK Zvole             107:33   + 65:39
 41. Hájek Tomáš              ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole             107:33   + 65:39
 41. Kačer Jakub              ZVO0400 C OB SK Zvole             107:33   + 65:39
     Mikanová Kateřina        EKP8461 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
     Jankovcová Marie         TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja            DISK          
     Švejdová Martina         ZVO7491 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
     Pěkná Eva                ROU7550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
     Verdis David             KAM7450 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Janasová Barbora         PGP7152 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T7 6.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Uhlík Michal             NNN000c C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     47:13          
  2. Škrabálek Jan            KYL7000 C SK SP Kylešovice         54:56   + 7:43 
  3. Mikan Albert             EKP8606 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        57:07   + 9:54 
  4. Silný Ondřej             PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     62:30   + 15:17
  5. Klinkerová Jitka         KAM6450 C OK Kamenice              67:22   + 20:09
  6. Kukačková Renata         5VX7950 C Neregistrovaní-Kuk.      68:40   + 21:27
  7. Novák František          NNN000b C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     69:05   + 21:52
  8. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           72:18   + 25:05
  9. Novák Ondřej             NNN000a C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     74:11   + 26:58
 10. Kukačka Jan              NNN000j C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     91:15   + 44:02
 11. Peckl Martin             NNN0009 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     91:18   + 44:05
 12. Bořilová Magdalena       NNN005c C Neregistrovaní (NNN)    103:30   + 56:17
 13. Jaroměřská Tereza        SPC9353 C SPORTICUS team          126:34   + 79:21
     Fujáčková Ivana          SJC8952 E Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T7U 6.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházka Jan            PGP8407 E SK Praga                 37:31          
  2. Boudný Jan               SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha          65:32   + 28:01
  3. Procházková Marie        KAM9554 E OK Kamenice              69:14   + 31:43
  4. Přibík Jan               PGP6301 C SK Praga                 78:39   + 41:08
  5. Schejbal Martin          PGP000j C SK Praga                 86:24   + 48:53
  6. Liška Jindřich           KPY6700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  95:01   + 57:30
  7. Borák Michal             EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        96:52   + 59:21
  8. Müller Jan               HCE6800 C TJ Hostivice            110:47   + 73:16
     Škvor Adam               KAM0202 A OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TF 2.30 km, 80 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Silovksá Barbora         CST0751 C OB Strakonice            27:35          
  2. Albl Matouš              LME1111 C SK Los Mělník            28:27   + 0:52 
  3. Uhlířová Róza            9JC0950 C neregistrovaní - Všenor  30:04   + 2:29 
  4. Stará Magdalena          FSP1051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  31:28   + 3:53 
  5. Rejšková Klára           KAM1251 C OK Kamenice              32:03   + 4:28 
  6. Snížková Žofie           DKP1151 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:01   + 6:26 
  7. Kašpar Ladislav          SLA1000 C SKOB Slaný               35:09   + 7:34 
  8. Švejda Jáchym            ZVO0902 C OB SK Zvole              35:36   + 8:01 
  9. Bicková Kristýna         DOR6010 C OK Dobříš                36:06   + 8:31 
 10. Chumová Lada             SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha         36:42   + 9:07 
 11. Juřinová Aneta           NNN005i C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     37:18   + 9:43 
 12. Datel Adam               DKL1100 C KOB Kladno               38:20   + 10:45
 13. Rejšek Čeněk             KAM1002 C OK Kamenice              39:42   + 12:07
 14. Zámečník Lukáš           KAM1100 C OK Kamenice              40:13   + 12:38
 15. Pompachová Natálie       TAP0952 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:10   + 13:35
 16. Paulíny Jakub            TAP0902 C KOB TRETRA Praha         41:17   + 13:42
 17. Kučerová Eva             SLP1050 C OOB Slavia Praha         41:18   + 13:43
 18. Procházková Aneta        DKP1153 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:44   + 14:09
 19. Chumová Adéla            SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha         42:22   + 14:47
 20. Doleželová Jolana        KTA1151 C SK Kotnov Tábor          42:38   + 15:03
 21. Jirásková Mia            VSP1150 C USK Praha                43:39   + 16:04
 22. Jirásková Viola          VSP1151 C USK Praha                44:39   + 17:04
 23. Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  47:48   + 20:13
 24. Čevelová Adéla           RIC1150 C OB Říčany                48:41   + 21:06
 25. Čevela Marek             RIC1300 C OB Říčany                48:51   + 21:16
 26. Kubík Jakub              NNN000g C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     50:02   + 22:27
 27. Ledinská Lucie           DKP005l C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:14   + 23:39
 28. Kopecký Hynek            VSP1300 C USK Praha                51:25   + 23:50
 29. Forst Albert             MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        52:05   + 24:30
 30. Pinkr Josef              HCE1200 C TJ Hostivice             56:05   + 28:30
 31. Pinkr Jan                HCE1300 C TJ Hostivice             57:47   + 30:12
 32. Přibíková Agáta          PGP0651 C SK Praga                 58:41   + 31:06
 33. Svobodová Adriana        FSP0653 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  59:03   + 31:28
 34. Šenková Barbora          FSP0952 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  59:08   + 31:33
 35. Jodl Tomáš               NNN0101 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     59:48   + 32:13
 36. Hurda Mirek              NNN0103 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     60:55   + 33:20
 37. Drbohlav František       NNN0102 C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     61:45   + 34:10
 38. Kubíková Gabriela        NNN005f C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     71:25   + 43:50
 39. Vítová Marianne          SPC1150 C SPORTICUS team          138:56   + 111:21
 40. Vít Damien               SPC1300 C SPORTICUS team          138:58   + 111:23
     Laga Jakub               ZBP1300 C OOB SK Zbraslav           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------