Kód závodu          : 3923
Název               : Český pohár MTBO – 7. kolo
Datum               : 17.06.2017
Místo konání        : Lipová u Šluknova
Mapa                : Jáchym
Pořadatel           : LDC - KOB Děčín
Ředitel závodu      : Zítová Pavla
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Horák Martin
Ředitel závodu      : Zítová Pavla
Stavitel tratí      : Zít Jan
JURY                : Pařízková Věrka, Rygl Miroslav, Wohanka Pavel

M11 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jan Štěpánek             TBM0607   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:35          
  2. Lukáš Tuma               SJC0800   Sportcentrum Jičín       25:22   + 7:47 
  3. Max Klopfer              54D0040   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     25:40   + 8:05 
  4. Lukáš Folprecht          ZUP0800   MTBO ČZU Praha           30:29   + 12:54
  5. Matouš Vanka             OKP0701   SK OK 24 Praha           30:37   + 13:02
  6. Marek Patka              BOR0902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       31:37   + 14:02
  7. Hendrik Jung             54D0002   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     41:32   + 23:57
  8. Štěpán Votýpka           BOR0900   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      119:56   + 102:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M14 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ondřej Staňa             BOR0301   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:32          
  2. Gregor Lusky             1WD0032   ESV Dresden              42:16   + 1:44 
  3. Alexander Klopfer        54D0035   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     46:27   + 5:55 
  4. Kryštof Patka            BOR0702   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:49   + 10:17
  5. Raphael Heidner          1WD0006   ESV Dresden              52:18   + 11:46
  6. Thomas Lucassen          1WD0020   ESV Dresden              54:00   + 13:28
  7. Vojtěch Bogar            BOR0604   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       55:12   + 14:40
  8. Per Hähnel               48D0054   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        55:38   + 15:06
  9. Vincent Kosse            1WD0037   ESV Dresden              58:31   + 17:59
 10. Tjark Thomas             54D0041   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     62:03   + 21:31
 11. Josef Herrmann           48D0028   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        64:42   + 24:10
 12. Josef Bohuslav           LPM0401   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      66:21   + 25:49
 13. Carlos Beninca           54D0050   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     71:56   + 31:24
 14. Křivohlavý Jakub         1WZ0000   LDC Neregistrovaní       86:41   + 46:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M17 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matěj Tuma               SJC0202   Sportcentrum Jičín       55:49          
  2. Jan Vacek                SLA0004   SKOB Slaný               56:37   + 0:48 
  3. Ondřej Kovář             VPM0200   KOS Slavia Plzeň         63:58   + 8:09 
  4. Frank Lucassen           00A0008                            64:50   + 9:01 
  5. Daniel Břeň              SKL0100   SMS Team Kladno          67:22   + 11:33
  6. Wolf Jäntsch             54D0031   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     73:23   + 17:34
  7. Králik Pavel             1WZ0003   LDC Neregistrovaní       80:40   + 24:51
  8. Tobias Gehser            48D0022   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        83:40   + 27:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M20 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jan Hašek                VPM0001   KOS Slavia Plzeň         65:39          
  2. Matěj Mišoň              SMR9801   SNS Smržovka             68:29   + 2:50 
  3. Matyáš Ludvík            STB9801   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      72:05   + 6:26 
  4. Tomáš Hruška             ABR0001   A-team NOVO Bruntál      73:54   + 8:15 
  5. Ondřej Hasman            VPM0002   KOS Slavia Plzeň         77:36   + 11:57
  6. Martin Vávra             HOR9700   TJ Jiskra Hořice         81:31   + 15:52
     Michael Német            BOR9705   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
     Zdeněk Zemko             SLA9900   SKOB Slaný                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21E 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vojtěch Stránský         KPY9000   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  63:39          
  2. František Bogar          BOR8004   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       65:39   + 2:00 
  3. Honza Svoboda            SMR7901   SNS Smržovka             66:51   + 3:12 
  4. Radek Laciga             VSP8200   USK Praha                67:06   + 3:27 
  5. Martin Ševčík            TBM7632   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        67:33   + 3:54 
  6. Marek Pospíšek           TBM8907   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:30   + 5:51 
  7. Miroslav Rygl            TBM7205   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        69:58   + 6:19 
  8. Martin Štěpánek          TBM7327   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:48   + 8:09 
  9. Tomáš Bezouška           SPC7611   SPORTICUS team           71:56   + 8:17 
 10. Tomáš Kamaryt            VPM8807   KOS Slavia Plzeň         72:26   + 8:47 
 11. Martin Štěňha            SPC7608   SPORTICUS team           73:47   + 10:08
 12. Pavel Kurz               SPC7408   SPORTICUS team           75:56   + 12:17
 13. Petr Vanka               OKP6801   SK OK 24 Praha           77:23   + 13:44
 14. Hendrik Heß              33D0023   USV TU Dresden           77:33   + 13:54
 14. Holger Mager             18D0051   Post SV Dresden          77:33   + 13:54
 16. Tomáš Johanovský         DKP8500   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:03   + 14:24
 17. Jan Pucherna             TAP7701   KOB TRETRA Praha         78:07   + 14:28
 18. Martin Les               VPM7906   KOS Slavia Plzeň         78:16   + 14:37
 19. Miroslav Urban           DMS7900   Dynamo Malá Skála        78:20   + 14:41
 20. Jan Graubner             TZL8236   SKOB Zlín                78:39   + 15:00
 21. Martin Sajal             SPC7803   SPORTICUS team           78:57   + 15:18
 22. Václav Šňupárek          TZL9548   SKOB Zlín                79:24   + 15:45
 23. Mark Huster              54D0015   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     79:45   + 16:06
 24. Miši Hons                SMR7700   SNS Smržovka             80:28   + 16:49
 25. Milan Jalový             RBK8347   SK Radioklub Blansko     81:41   + 18:02
 26. Miroslav Kalina          SPC8211   SPORTICUS team           81:44   + 18:05
 27. Josef Goder              DKP8203   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        82:39   + 19:00
 28. Denny Albert             54D0014   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     82:46   + 19:07
 28. Peter Heinrich           3FD0016   LDC Unregistered GER     82:46   + 19:07
 30. Vojtěch Hora             VSP8301   USK Praha                84:03   + 20:24
 31. Sebastian Anders         67D0042   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       84:34   + 20:55
 32. Eduard Pucherna          SMR7401   SNS Smržovka             85:56   + 22:17
 33. Mirko Schütze            26D0047   OLV Potsdam              88:30   + 24:51
 34. Bernd Kohlschmidt        24D0048   SV Robotron Dresden      88:32   + 24:53
 35. Pavel Štáfek             SKL7401   SMS Team Kladno          91:14   + 27:35
 36. Robert Becherer          67D0018   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       91:31   + 27:52
 37. Pavel Wohanka            VRL7501   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  94:24   + 30:45
 38. Ulf Uhlemann             1WD0057   ESV Dresden              96:35   + 32:56
 39. Eik Opitz                3FD0021   LDC Unregistered GER    109:00   + 45:21
 40. Ralf Haberecht           67D0019   ESV Lok Bitterfeld      122:33   + 58:54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21A 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miroslav Kovář           SJC8104   Sportcentrum Jičín       72:17          
  2. Jiří Fišer               SLP8503   OOB Slavia Praha         73:01   + 0:44 
  3. Petr Štregl              VRL7303   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  75:31   + 3:14 
  4. Aleš Buchtík             XBM8201   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  75:56   + 3:39 
  5. Martin Janda             DOB8002   KOB Dobruška             76:54   + 4:37 
  6. Martin Smrt              EKP8431   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        78:00   + 5:43 
  7. Miroslav Štochel         MFP9300   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        78:01   + 5:44 
  8. Pavel Kopecký            VSP7800   USK Praha                79:05   + 6:48 
  9. Nikolas Domín            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        80:57   + 8:40 
 10. Pavel Musil              SJC7705   Sportcentrum Jičín       83:29   + 11:12
 11. Vojta Buriánek           SMR7801   SNS Smržovka             85:31   + 13:14
 12. Josef Maňásek            SVR7700   TJ Švýcárna              86:27   + 14:10
 13. Marián Bartoš            VSP8201   USK Praha                87:46   + 15:29
 14. Petr Šebesta             TAP7604   KOB TRETRA Praha         87:49   + 15:32
 15. David Nedopílek          SVR7600   TJ Švýcárna              89:29   + 17:12
 16. Petr Pucherna            ZUP8002   MTBO ČZU Praha           92:44   + 20:27
 17. Michal Geisler           SPC7504   SPORTICUS team          117:24   + 45:07
     Lukáš Hegner             LPM8104   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21B 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lukáš Cerman             DMS8100   Dynamo Malá Skála        56:28          
  2. Václav Šimon             LBE9100   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     57:46   + 1:18 
  3. Ondřej Falta             DKP8502   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:12   + 2:44 
  4. Pavel Horák              VSP7200   USK Praha                60:08   + 3:40 
  5. Tomáš Bergl              ZUP7800   MTBO ČZU Praha           60:22   + 3:54 
  6. Martin Netuka            XHK7302   MTBO Racing team Hradec  61:15   + 4:47 
  7. Jan Císař                EKP8503   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        61:41   + 5:13 
  8. Radim Vozka              BLI7402   MTBO Bludný kořen        65:35   + 9:07 
  9. Jiří Paulíček            SJI7727   OK Jihlava               68:51   + 12:23
 10. Lukáš Hýbl               VIP7504   SK VIPrahlo              69:00   + 12:32
 11. Jan Vaněček              ZUP8003   MTBO ČZU Praha           71:30   + 15:02
 12. Robert Urbaník           VLI7002   Slavia Liberec orientee  72:00   + 15:32
 13. Milan Meier              VLI7301   Slavia Liberec orientee  76:09   + 19:41
 14. Radek Sedlák             LIP7500   SOS Mamuti z Lipovky     88:16   + 31:48
     Karel Ohera              BLI7803   MTBO Bludný kořen         DISK          
     Vojtěch Kurka            SMR8400   SNS Smržovka              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21C 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petr Vlček               LDC8700   KOB Děčín                63:48          
  2. Josef David              DMS8101   Dynamo Malá Skála        67:46   + 3:58 
  3. Petr Zavrtálek           SMR8401   SNS Smržovka             68:17   + 4:29 
  4. Václav Bohuslav          LPM7206   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      71:44   + 7:56 
  5. Tomáš Popule             LPM8803   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      72:02   + 8:14 
  6. Gabriel Szenczi          VLI8700   Slavia Liberec orientee  75:07   + 11:19
  7. Miroslav Patka           BOR7715   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       82:34   + 18:46
  8. Richard Vojtěch          BLI7605   MTBO Bludný kořen        90:06   + 26:18
  9. Christian Briesemeister  1XD0026   Köpenicker SC           111:29   + 47:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M40 24 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pavel Bureš              XBM7549   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  69:45          
  2. Jan Kabát                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        74:05   + 4:20 
  3. Eduard Folprecht         ZUP7300   MTBO ČZU Praha           75:51   + 6:06 
  4. Libor Novák              OKP6504   SK OK 24 Praha           76:56   + 7:11 
  5. Petr Pařízek             SMR7001   SNS Smržovka             77:19   + 7:34 
  6. Ivan Svoboda             SMR6200   SNS Smržovka             77:28   + 7:43 
  7. Tomáš Gryc               TBM6903   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        77:32   + 7:47 
  8. Milan Jirásek            VSP7403   USK Praha                78:13   + 8:28 
  9. Steffen Hauschild        1WD0036   ESV Dresden              78:32   + 8:47 
 10. Petr Svoboda             SLA6803   SKOB Slaný               79:38   + 9:53 
 11. Petr Bašus               SCP7400   OK Sparta Praha          80:27   + 10:42
 12. Tomáš Zrník              GIG7118   GIGANT Orienteering      80:55   + 11:10
 13. Ondřej Šňupárek          TZL6949   SKOB Zlín                80:56   + 11:11
 14. Jan Král                 XBM6903   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  81:01   + 11:16
 15. Jens Junghanß            48D0030   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        83:05   + 13:20
 16. Martin Šňupárek          XBM7107   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  85:21   + 15:36
 17. Wallisch Čenda           1WZ0004   LDC Neregistrovaní       85:57   + 16:12
 18. Daniel Čermák            EKP7510   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        86:19   + 16:34
 19. David Princ              TCB6901   SK Technik České Budějo  88:18   + 18:33
 20. Jan Skoupý               GIG7001   GIGANT Orienteering      89:59   + 20:14
 21. Uwe Röhner               1QD0045   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    90:32   + 20:47
 22. Ralf Jäntsch             54D0027   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     90:45   + 21:00
 23. Michal Rejholec          BOR7412   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       91:37   + 21:52
 24. Martin Chaloupka         CHT7301   OOB SK Chrast            92:49   + 23:04
 25. Michael Sturm            67D0004   ESV Lok Bitterfeld      100:32   + 30:47
 26. Thomas Kassau            1WD       ESV Dresden             108:32   + 38:47
 27. Jakub Svatý              PGP7610   SK Praga                110:36   + 40:51
 28. Martin Machara           BOR6900   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      123:38   + 53:53
 29. Sven Thiermann           26D0033   OLV Potsdam             146:07   + 76:22
     Tomáš Štregl             VRL7406   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
     Jaroslav Tuma            SJC7305   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Petr Hanovec             VLI7101   Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M50 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rudolf Kolář             ABR6301   A-team NOVO Bruntál      52:47          
  2. Leoš Bogar               BOR6603   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       53:12   + 0:25 
  3. Jiří Hejna               KNC6200   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  54:00   + 1:13 
  4. Radovan Mach             OKP6605   SK OK 24 Praha           55:01   + 2:14 
  5. Martin Kareis            VLI6501   Slavia Liberec orientee  55:22   + 2:35 
  6. Jan Veselý               ZUP       MTBO ČZU Praha           56:40   + 3:53 
  7. Svatopluk Antoš          SJC6602   Sportcentrum Jičín       56:46   + 3:59 
  8. Sergej Sonnenberg        1ZD0058   Osnabrücker TB           57:10   + 4:23 
  9. Michael Dube-Spuhn       79D0046   TSV Karlshorst           57:21   + 4:34 
 10. Jiří Král                TSU5941   LKT 80 Šumperk           57:32   + 4:45 
 11. David Náhlovský          TBM6512   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        58:06   + 5:19 
 12. Swen Vogel               54D0034   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     58:36   + 5:49 
 13. Martin Vávra             HOR6302   TJ Jiskra Hořice         62:01   + 9:14 
 14. Uwe Schröter             1WD0024   ESV Dresden              63:32   + 10:45
 15. Jaroslav Fajtl           VPM6001   KOS Slavia Plzeň         63:55   + 11:08
 16. Roberto Porstmann        1WD0029   ESV Dresden              65:58   + 13:11
 17. Uli Kretzschmar          1WD5900   ESV Dresden              66:05   + 13:18
 18. Ivan Přibyl              PFP5900   VŠSK PedF UK Praha       67:51   + 15:04
 19. Peter Schmidt            1WD0001   ESV Dresden              70:05   + 17:18
 20. Holger Pfeifer           1WD0056   ESV Dresden              70:50   + 18:03
 21. Jaromír Vrábel           ABR6102   A-team NOVO Bruntál      71:45   + 18:58
 22. Frank Richter            79D0038   TSV Karlshorst           74:40   + 21:53
 23. Lubomír Němec            ABR6201   A-team NOVO Bruntál      77:22   + 24:35
 24. Luboš Janda              CHT6001   OOB SK Chrast            80:36   + 27:49
 25. Arnd Stoeckel            97D0010   USV Jena                 82:50   + 30:03
 26. Vladimír Maliňák         KVS5901   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        93:39   + 40:52
 27. Pavel Kuchař             SJC6000   Sportcentrum Jičín      106:43   + 53:56
     Lutz Trinks              1WD0005   ESV Dresden               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M60 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jan Flašar               KCK5701   KOB Český Krumlov        60:51          
  2. Petr Adrian              EKP5600   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        72:32   + 11:41
  3. Petr Ludvík              STB5701   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      74:47   + 13:56
  4. Christian Wendler        95D0052   SV Wissenschaft Quedlin  78:09   + 17:18
  5. Gerhard Plötz            26D0013   OLV Potsdam              83:05   + 22:14
  6. Milan Bochenek           EKP5601   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        86:08   + 25:17
     Vladimír Kuchař          BOR4902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MW11A 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Daniel Stránská Sofie +  1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní       22:41          
  2. Lisa Kalinová            SPC1158   SPORTICUS team           24:41   + 2:00 
  3. Ondřej Štěpánek          TBM0809   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        25:25   + 2:44 
  4. Ella Kalinová            SPC0961   SPORTICUS team           26:28   + 3:47 
  5. David Mach               VSP0801   USK Praha                32:54   + 10:13
  6. Ája Honsová              SMR0800   SNS Smržovka             33:56   + 11:15
  7. Jakub Vyskočil           SKL       SMS Team Kladno          35:22   + 12:41
  7. Václav Svoboda           SKL       SMS Team Kladno          35:22   + 12:41
  9. Karolína Machová         VSP0652   USK Praha                35:30   + 12:49
 10. Veronika Vozková         1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní       36:59   + 14:18
 11. Lucie Svatá              PGP0952   SK Praga                 40:37   + 17:56
 12. Berta Mrázková           SJC1151   Sportcentrum Jičín       41:48   + 19:07
 13. Emma Štěpánková          1UZ0900   VIPrahlé mládí           55:58   + 33:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

OpenL 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jiří Stránský            1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní       71:24          
  2. Leoš Preisler            1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní      103:51   + 32:27
  3. Jakub Bílý               LTP0104   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 116:44   + 45:20
  4. Aleš Cabalka             1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní      123:02   + 51:38
  5. Birgit Mager             18D0039   Post SV Dresden         128:13   + 56:49
     Petr Bílý                LTP6805   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli   DISK          
     Kaiser Pavel             1WZ0005   LDC Neregistrovaní        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

OpenS 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pavel Mokrý              VLI7580   Slavia Liberec orientee  42:35          
  2. Kristýna Brzáková        VLI8650   Slavia Liberec orientee  47:32   + 4:57 
  3. Dana Králová             XBM7650   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  48:25   + 5:50 
  4. Sebastian Dethloff       48D0044   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        48:42   + 6:07 
  5. Petra Matoušková         1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní       51:51   + 9:16 
  6. Jana Machová             VSP7754   USK Praha                52:48   + 10:13
  7. Podroužek Michal         1WZ       LDC Neregistrovaní       64:52   + 22:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W11 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tereza Rejholcová        BOR0751   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:12          
  1. Denisa Králová           TBM0559   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:12          
  3. Marie Soukupová          BOR0952   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:53   + 0:41 
  4. Julie Folprechtová       ZUP0650   MTBO ČZU Praha           29:46   + 2:34 
  5. Charlotte Anders         67D0017   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       82:23   + 55:11
  6. Charlotte Herrmann       48D0055   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        85:55   + 58:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W14 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jolana Králová           TBM0360   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:36          
  2. Kateřina Horáková        LDC0351   KOB Děčín                41:07   + 2:31 
  3. Lucie Kovářová           VPM0350   KOS Slavia Plzeň         43:35   + 4:59 
  4. Anna Vanková             OKP0550   SK OK 24 Praha           60:34   + 21:58
  5. Pavlína Zemková          SLA0551   SKOB Slaný               60:36   + 22:00
  6. Veronika Buršová         XBM0550   PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM  75:23   + 36:47
  7. Navrátilová Ella         1WZ0006   LDC Neregistrovaní       85:32   + 46:56
  8. Lázničková Kateřina      1WZ0008   LDC Neregistrovaní       92:59   + 54:23
     Žilinská Nela            1WZ0007   LDC Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Švehlová Patricie        1WZ0009   LDC Neregistrovaní        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W17 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rozálie Kuchařová        SJC0251   Sportcentrum Jičín       51:11          
  2. Zuzana Štreglová         VRL0251   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  58:43   + 7:32 
  3. Alexandra Svobodová      VPM0051   KOS Slavia Plzeň         60:41   + 9:30 
  4. Máša Pelikánová          SKL0050   SMS Team Kladno          70:42   + 19:31
  5. Moučková Michaela        1WZ0011   LDC Neregistrovaní       92:14   + 41:03
  6. Bradáčová Anna           1WZ0010   LDC Neregistrovaní       92:30   + 41:19
  7. Clara Häßler             1XD0000   Köpenicker SC           101:44   + 50:33
  8. Franka Häßler            1XD0049   Köpenicker SC           118:47   + 67:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W20 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Veronika Krausová        HOR9750   TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21E 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martina Tichovská        VSP8650   USK Praha                60:34          
  2. Veronika Kubínová        SKV9752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  66:06   + 5:32 
  3. Kateřina Nováková        OKP9450   SK OK 24 Praha           67:39   + 7:05 
  4. Marie Březinová          TSU9191   LKT 80 Šumperk           69:08   + 8:34 
  5. Michaela Lacigová        VSP8152   USK Praha                69:30   + 8:56 
  6. Ewa Haltof               ABR9499   A-team NOVO Bruntál      69:39   + 9:05 
  7. Martina Kurková          SMR8850   SNS Smržovka             76:29   + 15:55
  8. Marie Hrdinová           VSP7852   USK Praha                77:37   + 17:03
  9. Dagmar Tučková           SPC8653   SPORTICUS team           80:19   + 19:45
 10. Simona Karochová         DKP8853   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        81:57   + 21:23
 11. Vilma Králová            TZL9952   SKOB Zlín                83:53   + 23:19
     Vendula Ryšavá           ZUP8151   MTBO ČZU Praha            DISK          
     Jana Vanková             OKP7750   SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21A 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Věrka Pařízková          SMR7151   SNS Smržovka             61:49          
  2. Markéta Kalinová         SPC8259   SPORTICUS team           62:50   + 1:01 
  3. Markéta Jirásková        VSP7653   USK Praha                63:41   + 1:52 
  4. Dana Rychterová          SMR6950   SNS Smržovka             65:19   + 3:30 
  5. Magdalena Ticháčková     SJC7962   Sportcentrum Jičín       65:53   + 4:04 
  6. Markéta Lesová           VPM8494   KOS Slavia Plzeň         66:44   + 4:55 
  7. Kateřina Folprechtová    ZUP7452   MTBO ČZU Praha           66:52   + 5:03 
  8. Zuzana Puchernová        TAP8453   KOB TRETRA Praha         68:04   + 6:15 
  9. Veronika Grycová         TBM9859   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:07   + 6:18 
 10. Magda Seifertová         TBM9150   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:32   + 6:43 
 11. Lenka Honsová            SMR7750   SNS Smržovka             70:21   + 8:32 
 12. Julie Mokrá              VLI8051   Slavia Liberec orientee  71:00   + 9:11 
 13. Radka Puchernová         ZUP8759   MTBO ČZU Praha           71:11   + 9:22 
 14. Zdeňka Křivancová        LBE9450   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     72:21   + 10:32
 15. Vendula Musilová         SJC8355   Sportcentrum Jičín       72:54   + 11:05
 16. Petra Vaněčková          ZUP7950   MTBO ČZU Praha           76:12   + 14:23
 17. Anežka Kopecká           VSP8150   USK Praha                77:16   + 15:27
 18. Eva Zamrzlová            SJC8759   Sportcentrum Jičín       77:23   + 15:34
 19. Martina Hanzlíčková      EKP8452   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        78:40   + 16:51
 20. Denisa Haničáková        DMS8350   Dynamo Malá Skála        84:00   + 22:11
 21. Jaroslava Fremrová       LPM7954   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      88:49   + 27:00
 22. Elis Masopustová         VLI8656   Slavia Liberec orientee  90:42   + 28:53
 23. TerKa Kalošová           SMR8950   SNS Smržovka             93:02   + 31:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21B 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Romana Mrázková          SJC8351   Sportcentrum Jičín       56:14          
  2. Matějů Kateřina          1WZ0012   LDC Neregistrovaní       68:24   + 12:10
  3. Kateřina Patková         BOR7853   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       71:41   + 15:27
  4. Klára Horová             VSP8455   USK Praha                72:30   + 16:16
  5. Lucie Berglová           ZUP8250   MTBO ČZU Praha           75:02   + 18:48
  6. Barbora Studihradová     EKP9159   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        76:58   + 20:44
  7. Aneta Hejnová            KNC9350   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  80:40   + 24:26
  8. Hana Sedláková           LIP7850   SOS Mamuti z Lipovky     80:43   + 24:29
  9. Mareen Briesemeister     1XD0012   Köpenicker SC            82:48   + 26:34
 10. Kamila Knoblochová       SJC8356   Sportcentrum Jičín       83:15   + 27:01
 11. Ivka Buriánková          SMR7450   SNS Smržovka             85:42   + 29:28
 12. Ivana Mišoňová           SMR7451   SNS Smržovka             88:08   + 31:54
 13. Zuzana Votýpková         BOR7958   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       89:05   + 32:51
 14. Petra Nehasilová         BOR8253   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       89:43   + 33:29
 15. Anna Salingerová         ZUP7750   MTBO ČZU Praha           96:12   + 39:58
 16. Noemi Ohme               59D0043   OLA TSV Deggendorf      103:40   + 47:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W40 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Iva Veselá               ZUP       MTBO ČZU Praha           60:50          
  2. Andrea Rejholcová        BOR6951   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:39   + 0:49 
  3. Anna Zápotocká           VLI7250   Slavia Liberec orientee  64:27   + 3:37 
  4. Jitka Kovářová           VPM7350   KOS Slavia Plzeň         66:32   + 5:42 
  5. Gabriela Wohanková       VRL7652   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  67:30   + 6:40 
  6. Iva Mědílková            SPC7160   SPORTICUS team           69:25   + 8:35 
  7. Eva Přibylová            PFP6950   VŠSK PedF UK Praha       69:51   + 9:01 
  8. Marcela Konečná          EKP7257   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        73:10   + 12:20
  9. Andrea Štreglová         VRL7552   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  74:39   + 13:49
 10. Helena Zemková           SLA7450   SKOB Slaný               77:09   + 16:19
 11. Kateřina Štěpánková      TBM7654   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        79:27   + 18:37
 12. Diana Junghanß           48D0025   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        88:02   + 27:12
 13. Ute Lucassen             1WD0009   ESV Dresden              96:42   + 35:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W50 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eva Maliňáková           TSU6550   LKT 80 Šumperk           46:37          
  2. Dana Králová             TSU5896   LKT 80 Šumperk           48:45   + 2:08 
  3. Ivana Lacigová           VSP5950   USK Praha                51:44   + 5:07 
  4. Ivana Abelová            STB6798   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      51:58   + 5:21 
  5. Olga Sonnenberg          1ZD0011   Osnabrücker TB           53:02   + 6:25 
  6. Jana Kubínová            SKV6751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  61:02   + 14:25
  7. Elena Malkova            18D       Post SV Dresden          64:52   + 18:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------