Kód závodu          : 3953
Název               : Manufaktura Český pohár 2017 - stav po 10 závodech
Datum               : 2017
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           ZBM  1      SSU  2      SSU  3      ASU  4      VSP  5      KAM  6  OSN+JHB  7      AOP  8      AOP  9      SJC 10  
   1 Knapová Jana             LPU9053      146     |    30    *|           |           |    26    *|           |           |    11    *|    30    *|    23    *|    26    *|
   2 Mechlová Lenka           SHK9051      145     |           |           |           |    16    *|    30    *|    23    *|    20    *|    26    *|    30    *|    11     |
   3 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151      118     |     0     |    20    *|    23    *|    13    *|    12    *|    30    *|           |           |           |    20    *|
   4 Poklopová Lenka          ZBM8950      108     |           |    26    *|    16    *|    18    *|    14     |    16    *|     2     |    18    *|    14    *|           |
   5 Kabáthová Eva            ZBM8966      106     |           |    16    *|    20    *|    20    *|    16    *|    20    *|    14    *|           |           |    12     |
   6 Hlavová Jindra           ZBM8989      103     |           |    18    *|    26    *|           |    13    *|    26    *|     7    *|           |           |    13    *|
   7 Jakobová Adélka          PGP9056       99     |    14    *|    30    *|    30    *|     8    *|     3     |    13    *|     4    *|           |           |           |
   8 Šiková Karolína          LPM9651       86     |     4     |     7    *|    10    *|     0     |     2     |    18    *|           |    23    *|    18    *|    10    *|
   9 Šimková Johanka          ZBM9350       79     |     0     |    13    *|     3     |    12    *|    10    *|           |           |    16    *|    20    *|     8    *|
  10 Štičková Anna            LLI9651       76     |           |           |           |     7    *|           |           |     9    *|    20    *|    26    *|    14    *|
  11 Indráková Adélka         ZBM9153       67     |    26    *|           |           |           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |    23    *|
  12 Rollier Monika           PHK8051       63     |     8    *|     9    *|    18    *|     4    *|    23    *|     1    *|           |           |           |     0     |
  13 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150       62     |    20    *|           |           |    30    *|           |           |    12    *|           |           |           |
  14 Zháňalová Barbora        ZBM9354       62     |           |    23    *|    13    *|           |           |           |    26    *|           |           |           |
  15 Horčičková Vendula       LCE9353       60     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    30    *|           |           |    30    *|
  16 Chmelařová Michaela      SHK9151       57     |           |    11    *|     4    *|     2     |     0     |    10    *|     0     |     8    *|    16    *|     8    *|
  17 Tichovská Martina        PGP8658       55     |    16    *|           |           |    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|
  18 Chromá Kateřina          ZBM9451       52     |    18    *|     8    *|    14    *|     9    *|           |           |     3    *|           |           |           |
  19 Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952       50     |     5    *|    10    *|     7    *|           |    11    *|    12    *|     5    *|           |           |           |
  20 Hlavová Hana             ZBM8888       47     |           |    14    *|    12    *|     0     |     5    *|     8    *|     8    *|           |           |     0    *|
  21 Čermáková Magdalena      LCE9155       47     |     2    *|    12    *|    11    *|           |           |           |     1    *|    12    *|     9    *|           |
  22 Plochová Dominika        DKP8651       47     |     6    *|     3     |     1     |     6    *|     1     |     9    *|     0     |    10    *|     7    *|     9    *|
  23 Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651       43     |     0     |     6    *|     2    *|    10    *|     0     |     5    *|     0     |    14    *|     6    *|           |
  24 Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357       42     |           |           |           |     5    *|    20    *|    11    *|     6    *|           |           |     0    *|
  25 Matějů Martina           PGP8556       39     |           |           |           |           |    26    *|           |    13    *|           |           |           |
  26 Voborníková Alena        CTB9451       36     |           |     5    *|     5    *|     2     |     4    *|     4    *|    16    *|           |           |     2    *|
  27 Omová Michaela           TUR8153       36     |    13    *|           |           |    12    *|           |           |    10    *|           |           |     1    *|
  28 Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550       35     |     0    *|     4    *|     6    *|     0    *|           |           |           |    13    *|    12    *|           |
  29 Hančová Petra            LPU9659       27     |    12    *|     1    *|     0    *|    14    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  30 Janošíkova Tereza        UOL9950       23     |    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  30 Tužilová Magdaléna       ZBM9452       23     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    23    *|           |           |     0    *|
  32 Benešová Jana            CTB9452       23     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     3    *|           |     9    *|    11    *|           |
  33 Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650       21     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |    11    *|    10    *|           |
  34 Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456       20     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    20    *|
  35 Rufferová Iva            TUR8354       20     |           |           |           |           |     6    *|    14    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
  36 Jedličková Zuzana        SHK8150       18     |           |           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  37 Procházková Klára        LPU9451       17     |     9    *|     0    *|     8    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  38 Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450       15     |           |           |           |           |     9    *|     6    *|           |           |           |           |
  39 Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453       13     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    13    *|           |
  40 Šístková Iveta           LPU8654       12     |    12    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Procházková Marie        KAM9554       11     |     2    *|           |     9    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  42 Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551       11     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     7    *|     4    *|           |
  43 Koporová Petra           ASU9353       11     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |     6    *|     5    *|           |
  44 Kubicka Zuzanna          28P9350       10     |    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Fenclová Marta           LPU7667       10     |           |           |           |     3    *|     7    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
  46 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251        9     |     7    *|           |           |     2    *|           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  47 Vališová Martina         OSN9696        8     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |
  47 Mrázková Romana          SJC8351        8     |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  49 Müllerová Věra           VAM9051        8     |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  51 Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354        6     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     6    *|
  52 Štěrbová Daniela         PHK8951        5     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  53 Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254        3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |
  53 Hiklová Natalia          ZBM8350        3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|
  55 Hrstková Vladěna         ZBM8787        2     |           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|           |           |           |           |
  55 Šiková Barbora           LPM9650        2     |           |     2    *|     0    *|           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |

H21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           ZBM  1      SSU  2      SSU  3      ASU  4      VSP  5      KAM  6  OSN+JHB  7      AOP  8      AOP  9      SJC 10  
   1 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841      192     |    35    *|           |           |    35    *|           |           |    28    *|    31    *|    28    *|    35    *|
   2 Hájek Daniel             ZBM8919      161     |     9     |    16     |    28    *|    19    *|    35    *|    31    *|    13     |    23    *|    25    *|     9     |
   3 Rollier Baptiste         PHK8200      158     |    19    *|    35    *|    23    *|    16     |    21    *|    35    *|    25    *|           |           |           |
   4 Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005      150     |    28    *|           |           |    28    *|           |           |    35    *|           |    31    *|    28    *|
   5 Petržela Jan             PHK9200      147     |    31    *|           |           |    31    *|           |           |    19    *|           |    35    *|    31    *|
   6 Minář Marek              ASU9444      137     |    23    *|    25    *|    35    *|    23    *|           |           |    21    *|           |           |    10    *|
   7 Nožka Radek              LPU9005      120     |     6     |    31    *|    25    *|           |           |           |     9    *|    18    *|    21    *|    16    *|
   8 Kolovský František       LPM9202      115     |           |    28    *|    17    *|     0     |     0     |    23    *|           |    28    *|    19    *|     0    *|
   9 Semík Ondřej             KAM9401      114     |           |    21    *|    21    *|    21    *|           |    25    *|     8    *|           |           |    18    *|
  10 Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101      112     |     9     |     5     |    15    *|     5     |    31    *|    18    *|    14    *|    21    *|    13    *|     3     |
  11 Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601      109     |    14     |    18    *|    19    *|           |    19    *|    17    *|    17     |    19    *|    17    *|     4     |
  12 Procházka David          LPU9113       93     |           |    17    *|    16    *|     9     |     0     |    19    *|    10     |    11    *|    16    *|    14    *|
  13 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036       86     |     0     |    19    *|    18    *|     7     |     3     |    14    *|     1     |    12    *|    15    *|     8    *|
  14 Valeš Jiří               LPM9502       85     |           |    23    *|     1     |     8     |    14    *|     8    *|           |    15    *|    12    *|    13    *|
  15 Schuster Marek           SSU9303       79     |    13    *|           |           |    11    *|     0     |           |    12    *|    10    *|    14    *|    19    *|
  16 Poklop Martin            SSU8802       76     |     5    *|           |           |     6    *|    25    *|     0     |           |    16    *|     7    *|    17    *|
  17 Horvát Petr              ASU9447       75     |     7    *|     6     |     4     |    15    *|     2     |     2     |    15    *|     7    *|    19    *|    12    *|
  18 Wołowczyk Krzysztof      STE9500       74     |    21    *|           |     0    *|    15    *|           |           |           |     3    *|    10    *|    25    *|
  19 Udržal Tomáš             LPU8002       64     |           |    12    *|     0     |           |    18    *|     6    *|           |    17    *|    11    *|     0    *|
  20 Mrázek Jan               SJC8102       63     |    15    *|           |           |    13    *|    11    *|    17    *|     7    *|           |           |           |
  21 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307       61     |    18    *|           |           |    19    *|           |           |     3    *|           |           |    21    *|
  22 Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103       60     |    16    *|    13    *|    14    *|           |     9    *|           |     6    *|           |     0     |     2    *|
  23 Šedivý Jan               PGP8409       54     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    31    *|           |           |    23    *|
  24 Zbranek Roman            ASU8808       54     |           |     0     |     2    *|           |     1    *|     4    *|     0     |    13    *|    23    *|    11    *|
  25 Chromý Adam              TBM8841       49     |           |           |    31    *|           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |           |
  26 Hradec Pavel             TUR8801       46     |    17    *|           |           |           |    12    *|    15    *|     2    *|           |           |           |
  27 Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501       43     |    25    *|           |           |    13    *|           |           |     5    *|           |           |           |
  28 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101       40     |           |           |           |    25    *|           |           |           |           |           |    15    *|
  29 Dragowski Kuba           TUR9003       37     |    11    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |    25    *|     1    *|           |
  30 Smola Michal             TZL8131       37     |           |    14    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|    14    *|     9    *|           |
  31 Glonek Jakub             AOP9602       37     |    13    *|     0     |     8    *|    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     6    *|
  32 Rzeńca Krzysztof         38P9601       35     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    35    *|     0    *|           |
  33 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601       35     |     0    *|           |    12    *|     0    *|    23    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  34 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302       34     |           |    15    *|     0    *|    19    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Flašar Jan               PGP8610       30     |     3    *|    10    *|     5    *|     2    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  36 Bouchal Jiří             VPM8449       28     |           |           |           |           |           |    28    *|           |           |           |           |
  38 Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303       27     |           |           |           |           |    16    *|    11    *|           |           |           |           |
  39 Škoda Jakub              VLI8800       24     |           |           |           |           |    10    *|     3    *|    11    *|           |           |     0    *|
  40 Procházka Jan            PGP8407       23     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    23    *|           |           |           |
  42 Prášil Marek             SJI7313       21     |           |           |           |           |    17    *|           |     4    *|           |           |           |
  43 Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508       18     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |    13    *|           |     0    *|     5    *|           |
  44 Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202       18     |           |           |    10    *|     0    *|     0    *|     1    *|           |           |           |     7    *|
  45 Šmehlík Eduard           SHK8702       17     |           |           |    11    *|     0    *|     6    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  46 Döllgast Moritz          TUR9504       16     |           |           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|           |           |           |
  47 Makovský Jakub           TAP8511       15     |           |           |           |           |    15    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  48 Rusý Tomáš               KAM9301       14     |           |     1    *|    13    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  49 Čech Jan                 SJI9601       14     |           |    11    *|     3    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |
  50 Perůtka Jan              LCE8801       14     |           |     8    *|     6    *|           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
  52 Přibyl Bronislav         TZL8603       13     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |    12    *|           |     1    *|     0    *|           |
  53 Argaláš Michal           TRI9301       13     |           |     2    *|     7    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|
  54 Vavrys Johan             LCE9302       13     |     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |     6    *|     6    *|     0    *|
  55 Mušínský Tomáš           ASU9348       11     |    10    *|           |           |     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  56 Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208       11     |           |           |           |     0    *|     4    *|     7    *|     0    *|           |           |           |
  56 Kozák Osvald             TBM8201       11     |           |     4    *|     0    *|           |     7    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Nečas Jiří               TZL9101        9     |     0    *|           |     9    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Navrátil Boris           KAM9203        9     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     9    *|     0    *|           |
  59 Horyna Roman             LCE7602        9     |           |     9    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |
  59 Luštický Martin          TUR8700        9     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     9    *|           |           |           |           |
  63 Záveský Filip            LPU9306        8     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     8    *|     0    *|           |
  63 Grundmann Jan            LPU9410        8     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |     8    *|           |
  63 Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403        8     |           |           |           |           |     8    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  66 Tomanek Daniel           KSU7410        8     |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |     4    *|     4    *|           |
  67 Zháňal Jan               ZBM8721        7     |           |     7    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  68 Šmelík Martin            ASU9644        5     |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     5    *|           |           |     0    *|           |
  68 Bravený Vít              ZBM9102        5     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |     5    *|           |           |
  70 Čermák Jan               LPU9301        5     |     2    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|     1    *|
  71 Schulhof Jan             TUR8900        4     |     4    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  72 Hepner David             SHK7601        3     |           |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  72 Panchártek Jan           PHK8802        3     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |
  72 Hubáček Michal           LCE9301        3     |           |     0    *|     0    *|     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  75 Pešek Ondřej             CHC8502        2     |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|           |           |