Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nilsson, Ulla | 13S5500 | Grycksbo IF OK | 38:41 | ||
2. | Gunia, Franz | 21D9800 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 40:10 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:40 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Mieske Jan-Manuel | 28D0000 | Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiss | 43:07 | + 4:26 | |
5. | Bryggar, Anders | 13S6700 | Grycksbo IF OK | 47:06 | + 8:25 | |
6. | Ouyang, Ping | 13N7500 | Ringerike O-lag | 59:49 | + 21:08 | |
7. | Grandal, Kaja | 12N0200 | IL Tyrving | 61:52 | + 23:11 | |
8. | Boeck Thomas | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 77:47 | + 39:06 | |
9. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | 95:15 | + 56:34 | |
Buková Anežka | ROU0351 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rasmussen, Jytte Olander | 14D6900 | Allerod OK | 69:30 | ||
2. | Rasmussen, Hanne | 14D0001 | Allerod OK | 97:14 | + 27:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:53 | ||
2. | Jirkovská Magdaléna | SLA0550 | SKOB Slaný | 26:28 | + 8:35 | |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:35 | + 11:42 | |
4. | Dobiášová Jitka | ROU0350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 30:43 | + 12:50 | |
5. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | USK Praha | 33:49 | + 15:56 | |
6. | Čechová Klára | SLA0552 | SKOB Slaný | 43:24 | + 25:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:19 | ||
2. | Heinemann, Wenke | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 26:40 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Šafaříková Lucie | CST0351 | OB Strakonice | 27:43 | + 1:24 | |
4. | Jirkovská Kateřina | SLA0350 | SKOB Slaný | 29:16 | + 2:57 | |
5. | Neumann, Lena | 31D0300 | SV Lengefeld | 31:43 | + 5:24 | |
6. | Tóth, Barbara | 12H1001 | TIPO TKE | 34:18 | + 7:59 | |
7. | Kollenbach, Louisa | 36D0500 | SC Helsa | 44:51 | + 18:32 | |
8. | Bryggar, Elin | 13S0400 | Grycksbo IF OK | 46:28 | + 20:09 | |
9. | Nieminen, Milou | 13S0301 | Grycksbo IF OK | 70:15 | + 43:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinemann, Marit | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 23:10 | ||
2. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:25 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Jirkovská Michaela | SLA0150 | SKOB Slaný | 30:35 | + 7:25 | |
4. | Leonhardt, Charlotte | 21D0100 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 30:56 | + 7:46 | |
5. | Tóth, Blanka | 12H1002 | TIPO TKE | 31:57 | + 8:47 | |
6. | Jelínková Zuzana | CHC0151 | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:22 | + 11:12 | |
7. | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:32 | + 16:22 | |
8. | Mieske Anna | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 49:30 | + 26:20 | |
9. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:02 | + 28:52 | |
Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | KOB Moira Brno | 31:05 | ||
2. | Kubecová Kateřina | STB9999 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:41 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | SK Praga | 33:41 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Kolářová Johana | SLA9950 | SKOB Slaný | 35:41 | + 4:36 | |
5. | Danielsen, Frederikke | 14D9902 | Allerod OK | 36:17 | + 5:12 | |
6. | Himilä, Julia | 15F0002 | Karkki-Rasti | 38:42 | + 7:37 | |
7. | Illnerová Kateřina | DKP9950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:48 | + 7:43 | |
8. | Olsson, Ella | 13S0000 | Grycksbo IF OK | 40:19 | + 9:14 | |
9. | Gustafsson, Sara | 15F0000 | Karkki-Rasti | 41:16 | + 10:11 | |
10. | Laybourn, Caroline | 14D9905 | Allerod OK | 50:04 | + 18:59 | |
11. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:06 | + 21:01 | |
12. | Pohořalá Anna | ROU9954 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:37 | + 24:32 | |
13. | Pelikánová Máša | MFP0050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 59:01 | + 27:56 | |
14. | Kubald, Marie | 13D0000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 59:37 | + 28:32 | |
15. | Benešová Hana | DKL0050 | KOB Kladno | 118:48 | + 87:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Birte Friedrichs | 25D9805 | German O-Team | 39:22 | ||
2. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 43:10 | + 3:48 | |
3. | Olsson, Tova | 13S9801 | Grycksbo IF OK | 43:55 | + 4:33 | |
4. | Müller Dorothea | TUR9758 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:19 | + 5:57 | |
5. | Haltia, Ida Feiring | 12N9700 | IL Tyrving | 46:39 | + 7:17 | |
6. | Grandal, Siri | 12N9701 | IL Tyrving | 47:46 | + 8:24 | |
7. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | SK Praga | 48:05 | + 8:43 | |
8. | Kaartinen, Selja | 14F0000 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:30 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Fiskum, Astrid | 12N9702 | IL Tyrving | 50:46 | + 11:24 | |
10. | Saras, Ellen | 13S9800 | Grycksbo IF OK | 53:46 | + 14:24 | |
11. | Räsänen, Johanna | 22F0002 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:07 | + 19:45 | |
12. | Bžatková Kateřina | 18C9752 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 59:17 | + 19:55 | |
13. | Emilie Westin | 14N1020 | Inteam | 59:25 | + 20:03 | |
14. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:19 | + 22:57 | |
15. | Njastein, Stine | 12N9801 | IL Tyrving | 66:14 | + 26:52 | |
16. | Ježková Kateřina | SLA9750 | SKOB Slaný | 68:13 | + 28:51 | |
17. | Käding, Henriette | 13D9700 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 68:18 | + 28:56 | |
18. | Krausová Hana | LLI9853 | TJ Loko Liberec | 73:19 | + 33:57 | |
19. | Růžičková Aneta | LBE9851 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 82:32 | + 43:10 | |
20. | Koutová Markéta | VLI9753 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:05 | + 52:43 | |
21. | Jobst, Thessa | 13D9800 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 92:34 | + 53:12 | |
22. | Sušánková Hana | SLA9855 | SKOB Slaný | 93:17 | + 53:55 | |
23. | Berström, Maria | 13S9802 | Grycksbo IF OK | 97:40 | + 58:18 | |
24. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA9851 | SKOB Slaný | 98:46 | + 59:24 | |
Grandal, Hanne | 12N9800 | IL Tyrving | DISK | |||
Fläck, Engla | 13S9700 | Grycksbo IF OK | DISK | |||
Bednářová Štěpánka | PGP9750 | SK Praga | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:54 | ||
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:23 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Leonore Winkler | 25D9605 | German O-Team | 51:19 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Julie Hjortland | 14N1002 | Inteam | 52:01 | + 4:07 | |
5. | Tonje Vassend | 14N1001 | Inteam | 53:23 | + 5:29 | |
6. | Eirin Fossoy | 14N1007 | Inteam | 54:43 | + 6:49 | |
7. | Lene Terese Myrland | 14N1005 | Inteam | 55:06 | + 7:12 | |
8. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 57:05 | + 9:11 | |
9. | Rajamäki, Netta | 25F0001 | Kangasala SK | 58:28 | + 10:34 | |
10. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 58:43 | + 10:49 | |
11. | Pavlů Kateřina | PGP9554 | SK Praga | 65:44 | + 17:50 | |
12. | Snopková Dajana | 17S9551 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 76:23 | + 28:29 | |
13. | Müllerová Eva | SLA9652 | SKOB Slaný | 76:26 | + 28:32 | |
14. | Vilde Jorgensen | 14N1006 | Inteam | 79:13 | + 31:19 | |
15. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | KOB Moira Brno | 80:20 | + 32:26 | |
16. | Rafajová Anna | SLA9550 | SKOB Slaný | 96:00 | + 48:06 | |
Ingrid Holte | 14N1003 | Inteam | DISK | |||
Kristine Ausen | 14N1004 | Inteam | DISK | |||
Lovise Fremstad | 14N1008 | Inteam | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinhard, Ellen | 19C9450 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 43:27 | |||
2. | Gunvor Hov Hoydal | 15N1010 | Junior Team Norway | 43:42 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 15N1014 | Junior Team Norway | 46:23 | + 2:56 | ||
4. | Sigrid Alexandersen | 15N1011 | Junior Team Norway | 46:51 | + 3:24 | ||
5. | Mathilde Rundhaug | 15N1016 | Junior Team Norway | 47:07 | + 3:40 | ||
6. | Simkovics, Anna | 14A1001 | ASVÖ Wien | 47:21 | + 3:54 | ||
7. | Suominen, Marika | 37F1001 | Junior Team Finland | 48:01 | + 4:34 | ||
8. | Kymäläinen, Sanni | 37F1003 | Junior Team Finland | 48:24 | + 4:57 | ||
9. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:59 | + 7:32 | 3287 | |
10. | Otsamo, Pihla | 37F1008 | Junior Team Finland | 51:05 | + 7:38 | ||
11. | Roininen, Essi | 37F1012 | Junior Team Finland | 52:11 | + 8:44 | ||
12. | Kuusela, Tuija | 37F1017 | Junior Team Finland | 52:39 | + 9:12 | ||
13. | Andrine Benjaminsen | 15N1009 | Junior Team Norway | 52:47 | + 9:20 | ||
14. | Kristine Berglia | 15N1015 | Junior Team Norway | 52:58 | + 9:31 | ||
15. | Puikkonen, Janika | 37F1007 | Junior Team Finland | 54:22 | + 10:55 | ||
16. | Theresa Flechsig | 25D9401 | German O-Team | 54:30 | + 11:03 | ||
17. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:31 | + 11:04 | 3086 | |
18. | Kottonen, Annika | 17F0000 | Lynx | 54:59 | + 11:32 | ||
19. | Jokela, Emmi | 37F1004 | Junior Team Finland | 55:05 | + 11:38 | ||
20. | Sabine Rothaug | 25D9402 | German O-Team | 55:12 | + 11:45 | ||
21. | Kirvesmies, Lotta | 37F1009 | Junior Team Finland | 55:27 | + 12:00 | ||
22. | Metsola, Roosa | 37F1013 | Junior Team Finland | 56:36 | + 13:09 | ||
23. | Hyvärinen, Emilia | 37F1010 | Junior Team Finland | 57:33 | + 14:06 | ||
24. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 57:41 | + 14:14 | 2906 | |
25. | Nummela, Liinu | 37F1015 | Junior Team Finland | 57:44 | + 14:17 | ||
26. | Marthe Gloersen | 14N1009 | Inteam | 58:51 | + 15:24 | ||
27. | Nurmi, Ella | 37F1014 | Junior Team Finland | 58:53 | + 15:26 | ||
28. | Manderbacka, Hanne | 37F1006 | Junior Team Finland | 59:34 | + 16:07 | ||
29. | Valtonen, Anni | 37F1016 | Junior Team Finland | 60:28 | + 17:01 | ||
30. | Peltomäki, Elli | 37F1019 | Junior Team Finland | 61:41 | + 18:14 | ||
31. | Nieke, Corinna | 33D1031 | USV TU Dresden | 62:30 | + 19:03 | ||
32. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:10 | + 20:43 | 2538 | |
33. | Reiman, Anni | 37F1005 | Junior Team Finland | 70:57 | + 27:30 | ||
34. | Knitsch, Franziska | 29D9450 | USG Chemnitz | 72:18 | + 28:51 | ||
35. | Synnove Braten | 15N1013 | Junior Team Norway | 74:54 | + 31:27 | ||
36. | Drechsel, Elisabeth | 33D1006 | USV TU Dresden | 75:42 | + 32:15 | ||
37. | Lněničková Petra | LPU9455 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:03 | + 39:36 | 1464 | |
38. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 88:25 | + 44:58 | 1159 | |
39. | Haavisto, Emmi | 37F1002 | Junior Team Finland | 88:49 | + 45:22 | ||
40. | Björklund, Amilia | 12S9300 | Sävedalens AIK | 90:38 | + 47:11 | ||
Ingrid Nygard | 14N1010 | Inteam | DISK | ||||
Jakobsson, Laura | 37F1018 | Junior Team Finland | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duchová Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:42 | 8453 | ||
2. | Gomzyk Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:01 | + 0:19 | 8407 | |
3. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:06 | + 3:24 | 7951 | |
4. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:39 | + 5:57 | 7574 | |
5. | Esther Doetsch | 25D8801 | German O-Team | 66:05 | + 11:23 | ||
6. | Viberg, Tuulia | 37F1011 | Junior Team Finland | 69:56 | + 15:14 | ||
7. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 70:14 | + 15:32 | 6156 | |
8. | Straube, Hanka | 31D7300 | SV Lengefeld | 73:20 | + 18:38 | ||
9. | Anne Kunzendorf | 25D9001 | German O-Team | 74:41 | + 19:59 | ||
10. | Jacob, Florence | 39D8950 | OL-Team Köln | 86:39 | + 31:57 | ||
11. | Sisa Dorottya | 16H8950 | JMD | 89:39 | + 34:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Persson, Karin | 19S0000 | Hagaby GoIF | 52:04 | |||
2. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 59:45 | + 7:41 | 7278 | |
3. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 60:21 | + 8:17 | 7207 | |
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 61:45 | + 9:41 | 7041 | |
5. | Bakker, Geke | 17N8400 | HOC '93 | 61:51 | + 9:47 | ||
6. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:26 | + 10:22 | 6960 | |
7. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:14 | + 11:10 | 6865 | |
8. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 66:43 | + 14:39 | 6453 | |
9. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:41 | + 15:37 | 6339 | |
10. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 67:44 | + 15:40 | 6333 | |
11. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 67:55 | + 15:51 | 6311 | |
12. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 69:38 | + 17:34 | 6108 | |
13. | Partanen, Ritva | 26F8550 | Nilsiän Nujakka | 69:48 | + 17:44 | ||
14. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:16 | + 18:12 | 6033 | |
15. | Lund-Johansen, Helene | 12N8900 | IL Tyrving | 72:22 | + 20:18 | ||
16. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 72:32 | + 20:28 | 5764 | |
17. | Graumann, Friederike | 23D9100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 73:07 | + 21:03 | ||
18. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:12 | + 22:08 | 5567 | |
19. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 75:32 | + 23:28 | 5409 | |
20. | Křivancová Zdenka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 77:34 | + 25:30 | 5169 | |
21. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 78:46 | + 26:42 | 5027 | |
22. | Wysocka, Malwina | 24P8500 | Slask O-Team | 78:51 | + 26:47 | ||
23. | Rickmeyer, Tina | 33D1038 | USV TU Dresden | 81:54 | + 29:50 | ||
24. | Kosch, Sabeth | 44D9150 | OLV Steinberg | 83:27 | + 31:23 | ||
25. | Engelhardt Katja | 19D8450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 86:14 | + 34:10 | ||
26. | Roßberg, Sylva | 29D9100 | USG Chemnitz | 87:55 | + 35:51 | ||
27. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | SKOB Ostrov | 91:23 | + 39:19 | 3533 | |
28. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 107:19 | + 55:15 | 1647 | |
29. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 125:17 | + 73:13 | 0 | |
30. | Richter, Silke | 33D1028 | USV TU Dresden | 127:38 | + 75:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:54 | 5838 | ||
2. | Hančíková Hana | TZL8852 | SKOB Zlín | 52:26 | + 0:32 | 5784 | |
3. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:31 | + 8:37 | 4971 | |
4. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 65:36 | + 13:42 | 4459 | |
5. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 65:42 | + 13:48 | 4449 | |
6. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 66:19 | + 14:25 | 4387 | |
7. | Hlavačiková Erika | 17S8752 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 66:40 | + 14:46 | ||
8. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:42 | + 14:48 | 4348 | |
9. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 68:50 | + 16:56 | 4134 | |
10. | Volná Jitka | ABM9256 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:49 | + 17:55 | 4035 | |
11. | Englmaier, Gudrun | 14A0009 | ASVÖ Wien | 71:02 | + 19:08 | ||
12. | Kršáková Marie | VIC9191 | OB Vizovice | 75:37 | + 23:43 | 3451 | |
13. | Schmidt Beate | 18D0050 | Post SV Dresden | 81:25 | + 29:31 | ||
14. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 86:53 | + 34:59 | 2317 | |
15. | Rychlá Veronika | NNN0003 | OB | 87:35 | + 35:41 | ||
16. | Huonder, Nicole | 35C7950 | OLG Säuliamt | 93:53 | + 41:59 | ||
17. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 93:59 | + 42:05 | 1602 | |
18. | Charushnikova, Svetlana | 26D7900 | OLV Potsdam | 94:11 | + 42:17 | ||
19. | Bohunská Monika | KRN9151 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 97:03 | + 45:09 | 1293 | |
20. | Baumgartner, Nadia | 33C8550 | OLG Galgenen | 97:50 | + 45:56 | ||
21. | Műllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 101:45 | + 49:51 | 820 | |
22. | Skoblová Markéta | PUL9152 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 103:52 | + 51:58 | ||
23. | Šebková Jana | SCP9250 | OK Sparta Praha | 118:56 | + 67:02 | 0 | |
24. | Puternicka, Joanna | 22P8700 | KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa | 126:35 | + 74:41 | ||
Miskiewicz, Martyna | 23P8900 | OK!Sport | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 43:22 | ||
2. | Knaupová Ivana | SMB7852 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 43:28 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Horst, Brit | 15D7600 | TV 1898 Alsbach | 44:09 | + 0:47 | |
4. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:40 | + 3:18 | |
5. | Saranen, Anastasia | 23F0000 | Hiisirasti | 46:55 | + 3:33 | |
6. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:09 | + 4:47 | |
7. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB Moira Brno | 48:33 | + 5:11 | |
8. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | SK Praga | 49:22 | + 6:00 | |
9. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 52:03 | + 8:41 | |
10. | Löhning, Susanne | 33D1027 | USV TU Dresden | 57:00 | + 13:38 | |
11. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 87:42 | + 44:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:55 | ||
2. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 54:59 | + 8:04 | |
3. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 57:45 | + 10:50 | |
4. | Flodström, Helena | 13S7500 | Grycksbo IF OK | 66:38 | + 19:43 | |
5. | Dastychová Alexandra | PEN7450 | OK RECO Sport | 75:24 | + 28:29 | |
Rauff, Lisbeth | 14D7500 | Allerod OK | DISK | |||
Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eckardt, Cornelia | 33D1009 | USV TU Dresden | 39:47 | ||
2. | Heinemann, Anne | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 43:54 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Paroulková Iva | LLI7151 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:17 | + 4:30 | |
4. | Holfeld, Christina | 33D1013 | USV TU Dresden | 44:40 | + 4:53 | |
5. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:50 | + 6:03 | |
6. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OOB Vamberk | 46:30 | + 6:43 | |
7. | Kubald, Katrin | 13D6900 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 46:46 | + 6:59 | |
8. | Zschäckel, Daniela | 21D7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 47:42 | + 7:55 | |
9. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:04 | + 12:17 | |
10. | Zelenin, Ekaterina | 29D7000 | USG Chemnitz | 52:09 | + 12:22 | |
11. | Räsänen, Marja | 26F0000 | Nilsiän Nujakka | 54:11 | + 14:24 | |
12. | Procházková Alexandra | LPU7051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:32 | + 15:45 | |
13. | Saras, Ulrika | 13S7100 | Grycksbo IF OK | 56:24 | + 16:37 | |
14. | Németh, Ágnes | 12H1016 | TIPO TKE | 57:35 | + 17:48 | |
15. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 62:20 | + 22:33 | |
16. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 63:44 | + 23:57 | |
17. | Calvet, Christine | 12A | Naturfreunde Wien | 66:07 | + 26:20 | |
18. | Lenka Westin | 14N1019 | Inteam | 72:59 | + 33:12 | |
19. | Kempe, Bettina | 19D6450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 76:57 | + 37:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 38:52 | ||
2. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:53 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 43:35 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB Moira Brno | 46:16 | + 7:24 | |
5. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 49:43 | + 10:51 | |
6. | Reisingerová Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 51:29 | + 12:37 | |
7. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB Moira Brno | 51:39 | + 12:47 | |
8. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:34 | + 13:42 | |
9. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 56:12 | + 17:20 | |
10. | Napp, Silke | 41D7150 | Braunschweiger MTV 1896 | 57:45 | + 18:53 | |
11. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 60:40 | + 21:48 | |
12. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 60:58 | + 22:06 | |
13. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 62:48 | + 23:56 | |
14. | Fläck, Mari | 13S6900 | Grycksbo IF OK | 65:22 | + 26:30 | |
15. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB Moira Brno | 66:48 | + 27:56 | |
16. | Gronborg, Angélique | 14D7200 | Allerod OK | 70:47 | + 31:55 | |
17. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:48 | + 33:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conti, Michela | 34C6850 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | 32:26 | ||
2. | Njastein, Marianne | 12N6500 | IL Tyrving | 34:52 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Leonhardt, Annette | 17D0003 | TSV Berlin | 39:25 | + 6:59 | |
4. | Grandal, Else | 12N6400 | IL Tyrving | 40:12 | + 7:46 | |
5. | Roßberg, Cornelia | 29D6400 | USG Chemnitz | 40:13 | + 7:47 | |
6. | Richter, Sabine | 33D1037 | USV TU Dresden | 40:23 | + 7:57 | |
7. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | OOB Vamberk | 40:40 | + 8:14 | |
8. | Otsamo, Riikka-Leena | 21F0000 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:54 | + 8:28 | |
9. | Bergmann, Charlotte | 14D6400 | Allerod OK | 41:10 | + 8:44 | |
10. | Grob, Brigitte | 19C1007 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 42:53 | + 10:27 | |
11. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitt | 36D6750 | SC Helsa | 43:13 | + 10:47 | |
12. | Kraemer, Karin | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 43:19 | + 10:53 | |
13. | Drechsel, Ines | 33D1007 | USV TU Dresden | 43:53 | + 11:27 | |
14. | Ansorge, Silke | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 44:29 | + 12:03 | |
15. | Spangenberg, Birgit | 34D6550 | OLG Regensburg | 44:53 | + 12:27 | |
16. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 45:27 | + 13:01 | |
17. | Munktved, Dorthe | 14D6401 | Allerod OK | 49:27 | + 17:01 | |
18. | Koch, Eva | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 54:20 | + 21:54 | |
19. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:43 | + 23:17 | |
20. | Boeck Ute | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 82:41 | + 50:15 | |
Wagner, Martina | 22D0000 | SG Zittau Süd | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:14 | ||
2. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:24 | + 9:10 | |
3. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 53:58 | + 10:44 | |
4. | Bendt, Marianne | 14D5701 | Allerod OK | 76:58 | + 33:44 | |
5. | Kohler, Marianne | 19C1003 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 99:26 | + 56:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gjermo, Christine | 11N6100 | Ostmarka OK | 33:25 | ||
2. | Kymäläinen, Maritta | 38F6350 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:51 | + 4:26 | |
3. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:04 | + 6:39 | |
4. | Juckelandt, Sabine | 33D1016 | USV TU Dresden | 40:20 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:51 | + 8:26 | |
6. | Eronen, Jaana | 43F6350 | Pihkaniskat | 42:56 | + 9:31 | |
7. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:39 | + 13:14 | |
8. | Leideck, Heike | 33D1022 | USV TU Dresden | 47:05 | + 13:40 | |
9. | Buhler, Birgit | 33D1002 | USV TU Dresden | 47:22 | + 13:57 | |
10. | Graumann, Heidi | 23D6300 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 49:41 | + 16:16 | |
11. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:15 | + 17:50 | |
12. | Sell-Petersen, Maria | 14D6200 | Allerod OK | 51:53 | + 18:28 | |
13. | Wiedenfeld, Ute | 19D6200 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 56:32 | + 23:07 | |
14. | Brettschneider Gudrun | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 57:02 | + 23:37 | |
15. | Berström, Gunilla | 13S6100 | Grycksbo IF OK | 58:05 | + 24:40 | |
16. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:51 | + 25:26 | |
17. | Šrůtová Marcela | PGP6351 | SK Praga | 59:20 | + 25:55 | |
18. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 59:37 | + 26:12 | |
19. | Rajamäki, Terhi | 25F0000 | Kangasala SK | 61:05 | + 27:40 | |
20. | Schmutterer, Birgit | 33D1043 | USV TU Dresden | 68:30 | + 35:05 | |
21. | Vilimovská Miroslava | DOK5750 | OK Doksy | 83:09 | + 49:44 | |
22. | Göhlman, Anna | 12N6300 | IL Tyrving | 85:06 | + 51:41 | |
23. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | OK Doksy | 89:25 | + 56:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kottonen, Annariitta | 17F0001 | Lynx | 32:28 | ||
2. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 39:28 | + 7:00 | |
3. | Tonn, Gisela | 19D5400 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 39:51 | + 7:23 | |
4. | Luovula Pia | 11F5851 | Suosmeren Salpa | 40:44 | + 8:16 | |
5. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:35 | + 10:07 | |
6. | Ryman, Stina | 13S5700 | Grycksbo IF OK | 43:24 | + 10:56 | |
7. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:27 | + 10:59 | |
8. | Humalamäki, Mirja | 35F0000 | Suomussalmen Rasti | 43:36 | + 11:08 | |
9. | Vapalahti, Inkeri | 28F5450 | Rasti-Vihti | 45:40 | + 13:12 | |
10. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | SK Praga | 46:02 | + 13:34 | |
11. | Taimisto, Sinikka | 36F0001 | MS Parma | 50:00 | + 17:32 | |
12. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:01 | + 17:33 | |
13. | Ahlqvist, Kristiina | 33F0001 | Raisu Lumous | 50:26 | + 17:58 | |
14. | Kynčlová Miroslava | JIL5851 | OK Jilemnice | 52:59 | + 20:31 | |
15. | Braatz, Monika | 32D5750 | Treptower SV 1949 | 53:39 | + 21:11 | |
16. | Humalamäki, Marja | 34F0000 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 56:04 | + 23:36 | |
17. | Puhakka, Raija | 22F0001 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:46 | + 25:18 | |
18. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:40 | + 30:12 | |
19. | Kallio, Hanna | 14F0002 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 64:56 | + 32:28 | |
20. | Nilsson, Gunnel | 14A1003 | ASVÖ Wien | 68:44 | + 36:16 | |
21. | Danielsen, Annette | 14D5700 | Allerod OK | 88:42 | + 56:14 | |
22. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 89:03 | + 56:35 | |
Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiltnes, Inger A | 12N5200 | IL Tyrving | 38:50 | ||
2. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:12 | + 7:22 | |
3. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:29 | + 8:39 | |
4. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:41 | + 11:51 | |
5. | Honkavaara, Paula | 28F4950 | Rasti-Vihti | 51:29 | + 12:39 | |
6. | Voráčková Eliška | 14C5151 | Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 54:03 | + 15:13 | |
7. | Šumberová Zuzana | VLI5351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:29 | + 16:39 | |
8. | Kaski, Pirjo | 16F0000 | Salon Viesti | 58:51 | + 20:01 | |
9. | Tvrdková Eva | LBE5150 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 65:14 | + 26:24 | |
10. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:13 | + 35:23 | |
Carlin, Elisabeth | 23S4950 | Söders-Tyresö | DISK | |||
Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lemnitzer, Erika | 13D4200 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 46:32 | ||
2. | Salmela, Juulia | 27F0001 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:51 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | OK Sparta Praha | 58:07 | + 11:35 | |
4. | Kubátová Milada | PGP4750 | SK Praga | 58:12 | + 11:40 | |
5. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | SK Praga | 63:19 | + 16:47 | |
6. | Thiel , Susi | 21D4700 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 67:07 | + 20:35 | |
7. | Suchá Bohuslava | PGP4450 | SK Praga | 75:21 | + 28:49 | |
8. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 76:29 | + 29:57 | |
9. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:14 | + 32:42 | |
10. | Jansone, Maija | 13L4400 | Seniors | 99:09 | + 52:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 16:46 | ||
2. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | OK Jilemnice | 19:43 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Jirkovský Jan | SLA0500 | SKOB Slaný | 21:22 | + 4:36 | |
4. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:13 | + 20:27 | |
5. | Jiří Nováček | NNN | OB | 50:10 | + 33:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 21:23 | ||
2. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:30 | + 5:07 | |
3. | Kolář Matyáš | SLA0300 | SKOB Slaný | 26:38 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:38 | + 9:15 | |
5. | Fläck, Eskil | 13S0300 | Grycksbo IF OK | 58:38 | + 37:15 | |
6. | Jobst, Tobin | 13D0300 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 60:36 | + 39:13 | |
7. | Lindborg Flodström, Samue | 13S0500 | Grycksbo IF OK | 68:42 | + 47:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 20:06 | ||
2. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 20:43 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:57 | + 4:51 | |
4. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:58 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:57 | + 5:51 | |
6. | Šubrt Matěj | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:30 | + 7:24 | |
7. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:08 | + 8:02 | |
8. | Holfeld, Anton | 33D1012 | USV TU Dresden | 28:10 | + 8:04 | |
9. | Víteček Jáchym | DKP0204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:41 | + 9:35 | |
10. | Braatz, Niklas | 32D0200 | Treptower SV 1949 | 29:50 | + 9:44 | |
11. | Pohořalý Hugo | ROU0103 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 31:00 | + 10:54 | |
12. | Rudert, Hendrik | 21D0200 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 33:06 | + 13:00 | |
13. | Munktved Theis | 14D0203 | Allerod OK | 33:51 | + 13:45 | |
14. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 36:32 | + 16:26 | |
15. | Buk Ondřej | ROU0102 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:28 | + 21:22 | |
16. | Winning, Pepe | 17D0004 | TSV Berlin | 43:01 | + 22:55 | |
17. | Kodejš Ondřej | VSP0200 | USK Praha | 44:44 | + 24:38 | |
18. | Lustig Adam | DKP0202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:01 | + 27:55 | |
19. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:50 | + 30:44 | |
20. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 53:50 | + 33:44 | |
21. | Hrdlička Jan | SLA0200 | SKOB Slaný | 68:40 | + 48:34 | |
Riegr Jakub | ODV0201 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 35:52 | ||
2. | Lorenz, Emil Olander | 14D9900 | Allerod OK | 41:19 | + 5:27 | |
3. | Thamdrup, Lasse | 14D9904 | Allerod OK | 42:31 | + 6:39 | |
4. | Šebek Petr | DKP9903 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:34 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Fundal, Eskil | 14D9901 | Allerod OK | 43:42 | + 7:50 | |
6. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:49 | + 8:57 | |
7. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:29 | + 19:37 | |
8. | Dekrét Jakub | 17S9902 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 56:26 | + 20:34 | |
9. | Petersen, Mikkel Lau | 14D0000 | Allerod OK | 57:10 | + 21:18 | |
10. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 59:41 | + 23:49 | |
11. | Holfeld, Wilhelm | 33D1014 | USV TU Dresden | 61:52 | + 26:00 | |
12. | Heinemann, Göran | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 66:08 | + 30:16 | |
13. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 68:13 | + 32:21 | |
14. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | KOB Moira Brno | 68:53 | + 33:01 | |
15. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:44 | + 33:52 | |
16. | Čech Richard | SLA0001 | SKOB Slaný | 74:26 | + 38:34 | |
17. | Michal Vojtěch | PGP0000 | SK Praga | 75:27 | + 39:35 | |
18. | Dudák Ladislav | SLA0002 | SKOB Slaný | 82:32 | + 46:40 | |
19. | Postolka Jáchym | DKL9900 | KOB Kladno | 92:09 | + 56:17 | |
20. | Kollenbach, Valentin | 36D0000 | SC Helsa | 129:30 | + 93:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 48:36 | ||
2. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:29 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Erik Döhler | 25D9801 | German O-Team | 50:16 | + 1:40 | |
4. | Ole Hennseler | 25D9802 | German O-Team | 50:30 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Ježek Ondřej | SLA9701 | SKOB Slaný | 50:55 | + 2:19 | |
6. | Čermák Adam | PGP9701 | SK Praga | 51:55 | + 3:19 | |
7. | Otsamo, Veeti | 21F0001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:11 | + 3:35 | |
8. | Šimáček Martin | LPU9709 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:08 | + 7:32 | |
9. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:19 | + 7:43 | |
10. | Nielsen, Rasmus Damgaard | 14D9800 | Allerod OK | 59:11 | + 10:35 | |
11. | Zschäckel, Robin | 21D9700 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 61:16 | + 12:40 | |
12. | Salzmann, Heinrich | 33D1041 | USV TU Dresden | 63:05 | + 14:29 | |
13. | Kalista Michael | LBE9701 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:22 | + 18:46 | |
14. | Böhmer, Arne | 24D9700 | SV Robotron Dresden | 68:23 | + 19:47 | |
15. | Jorgensen, Andreas Duc | 14D9700 | Allerod OK | 78:37 | + 30:01 | |
16. | Řeháček Michal | DKP9702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:10 | + 30:34 | |
17. | Novák Aleš | ODV9805 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 83:11 | + 34:35 | |
18. | Procházka Daniel | LLI9703 | TJ Loko Liberec | 84:47 | + 36:11 | |
19. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 85:02 | + 36:26 | |
20. | Hasal Martin | PGP9804 | SK Praga | 90:10 | + 41:34 | |
21. | Kašpar František | SLA9800 | SKOB Slaný | 90:21 | + 41:45 | |
22. | Beneš Jan | DKL9800 | KOB Kladno | 93:36 | + 45:00 | |
23. | Polák Robert | 18C9807 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 95:19 | + 46:43 | |
24. | Priessnitz Jan | 18C9802 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 98:51 | + 50:15 | |
25. | Pelikán Lukáš | MFP9800 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 110:26 | + 61:50 | |
Goj Tomáš | LBE9700 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moritz Döllgast | 25D95 | German O-Team | 56:40 | ||
2. | Grätsch Markus | TUR9603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:41 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 60:37 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Hakon Fruseth Christianse | 14N1011 | Inteam | 61:48 | + 5:08 | |
5. | Tóth, Adrián | 12H1004 | TIPO TKE | 62:12 | + 5:32 | |
6. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:20 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Paul Martin Remme | 14N1012 | Inteam | 64:42 | + 8:02 | |
8. | Mark Otto | 25D9601 | German O-Team | 64:55 | + 8:15 | |
9. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:35 | + 10:55 | |
10. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 69:51 | + 13:11 | |
11. | Aster Tomáš | SLA9602 | SKOB Slaný | 71:56 | + 15:16 | |
12. | Graumann, Leo | 23D9600 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 75:29 | + 18:49 | |
13. | Daniel Janischowski | 25D9501 | German O-Team | 76:29 | + 19:49 | |
14. | Janeba Vladimír | CHC9602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:12 | + 21:32 | |
15. | Kollenbach, Leon | 36D9600 | SC Helsa | 93:38 | + 36:58 | |
16. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 97:53 | + 41:13 | |
17. | Mayer, Andreas | 14A1007 | ASVÖ Wien | 114:56 | + 58:16 | |
18. | Labský Jan | LLI9602 | TJ Loko Liberec | 118:35 | + 61:55 | |
Jorgen Vingerei | 14N1013 | Inteam | DISK | |||
Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Kempe, Kilian | 19D9600 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DISK | |||
Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK9600 | OK Doksy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirmula, Miika | 37F1034 | Junior Team Finland | 49:07 | |||
2. | Borger Melsom | 15N1000 | Junior Team Norway | 50:16 | + 1:09 | ||
3. | Anders Vister | 15N1005 | Junior Team Norway | 51:29 | + 2:22 | ||
4. | Bojan Blumenstein | 25D93 | German O-Team | 52:12 | + 3:05 | ||
5. | Sindre Ronning | 15N1001 | Junior Team Norway | 52:29 | + 3:22 | ||
6. | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 15N1003 | Junior Team Norway | 53:09 | + 4:02 | ||
7. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:44 | + 4:37 | 4102 | |
8. | Emil Ahlbeck | 15N1007 | Junior Team Norway | 54:11 | + 5:04 | ||
9. | Sigur Heggedal | 15N1004 | Junior Team Norway | 54:14 | + 5:07 | ||
10. | Kannus, Kristian | 37F1035 | Junior Team Finland | 55:13 | + 6:06 | ||
11. | Ostman Mans | 22S9301 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 55:59 | + 6:52 | ||
12. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 15N1002 | Junior Team Norway | 56:35 | + 7:28 | ||
13. | Dag Lofthus | 15N1006 | Junior Team Norway | 56:43 | + 7:36 | ||
13. | Parkkinen, Ville | 37F1021 | Junior Team Finland | 56:43 | + 7:36 | ||
15. | Haga, Havard | 18N0000 | Raumar orientering | 57:47 | + 8:40 | ||
16. | Sindre Ostgulen Deisz | 15N1008 | Junior Team Norway | 58:10 | + 9:03 | ||
17. | Raitanen, Topi | 37F1033 | Junior Team Finland | 58:41 | + 9:34 | ||
18. | Saleva, Eero | 37F1030 | Junior Team Finland | 59:53 | + 10:46 | ||
19. | Zelenin, Anatolij | 33D1046 | USV TU Dresden | 60:01 | + 10:54 | ||
20. | Suominen, Eemeli | 37F1026 | Junior Team Finland | 60:08 | + 11:01 | ||
21. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:59 | + 11:52 | 3641 | |
22. | Ruohola, Aaro | 37F1027 | Junior Team Finland | 61:23 | + 12:16 | ||
23. | Ahola, Topias | 37F1031 | Junior Team Finland | 61:30 | + 12:23 | ||
24. | Sipponen, Jere | 37F1029 | Junior Team Finland | 61:43 | + 12:36 | ||
25. | Šimáček Ondřej | LPU9407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:38 | + 13:31 | 3536 | |
26. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 63:02 | + 13:55 | 3511 | |
27. | Horne, Jörgen Hjellup | 12N9400 | IL Tyrving | 65:05 | + 15:58 | ||
28. | Tynys, Joona | 37F1024 | Junior Team Finland | 66:17 | + 17:10 | ||
29. | Friedrich Arnold | 25D94 | German O-Team | 66:26 | + 17:19 | ||
30. | Fiskum, Gustav Henrik | 12N9401 | IL Tyrving | 66:41 | + 17:34 | ||
31. | Huhtinen, Olli | 37F1020 | Junior Team Finland | 67:11 | + 18:04 | ||
32. | Ruohola, Akseli | 37F1028 | Junior Team Finland | 68:15 | + 19:08 | ||
33. | Ahola, Joonas | 37F1032 | Junior Team Finland | 68:19 | + 19:12 | ||
34. | Huhn, Julius | 33D1015 | USV TU Dresden | 75:14 | + 26:07 | ||
35. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB Moira Brno | 77:05 | + 27:58 | 2617 | |
36. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 78:03 | + 28:56 | 2556 | |
37. | Larsson, Rasmus | 21S9400 | OK Alehof | 79:53 | + 30:46 | ||
38. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 89:53 | + 40:46 | 1803 | |
39. | Vesanto, Anssi | 37F1022 | Junior Team Finland | 93:14 | + 44:07 | ||
40. | Erlend Gronvold | 14N1016 | Inteam | 98:10 | + 49:03 | ||
41. | Sommer Matěj | LPU9408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:30 | + 52:23 | ||
42. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | SKOB Slaný | 117:05 | + 67:58 | 73 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sören Lösch | 25D87 | German O-Team | 71:01 | |||
2. | Rost, Erik | 28S0000 | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 71:16 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Christoph Brandt | 25D89 | German O-Team | 73:34 | + 2:33 | ||
4. | Bjarne Friedrichs | 25D90 | German O-Team | 74:02 | + 3:01 | ||
5. | Dragowski, Kuba | 23P9000 | OK!Sport | 76:08 | + 5:07 | ||
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:55 | + 5:54 | 8857 | |
7. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:05 | + 6:04 | 8838 | |
8. | Tiltnes, Anders | 12N8400 | IL Tyrving | 77:22 | + 6:21 | ||
9. | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 15N1018 | Junior Team Norway | 77:28 | + 6:27 | ||
10. | Kundisch, Wieland | 33D1021 | USV TU Dresden | 77:56 | + 6:55 | ||
11. | Eriksson, Johan | 18S0000 | Gävle OK | 77:59 | + 6:58 | ||
12. | Christoph Prunsche | 25D92 | German O-Team | 78:04 | + 7:03 | ||
13. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:16 | + 7:15 | 8703 | |
14. | Ekeberg, Bjorn | 12N8800 | IL Tyrving | 78:31 | + 7:30 | ||
15. | Simkovics, Erik | 14A1002 | ASVÖ Wien | 80:02 | + 9:01 | ||
16. | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 25D8400 | German O-Team | 80:25 | + 9:24 | ||
17. | Torben Wendler | 15N1017 | Junior Team Norway | 81:00 | + 9:59 | ||
18. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | KOB Moira Brno | 81:12 | + 10:11 | 8370 | |
19. | Hamelius, Johan | 14S8800 | OK Linné | 81:21 | + 10:20 | ||
20. | Sulz, Henrik | 14A1006 | ASVÖ Wien | 81:27 | + 10:26 | ||
21. | Florian Flechsig | 25D9201 | German O-Team | 82:06 | + 11:05 | ||
22. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 83:08 | + 12:07 | 8150 | |
23. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:17 | + 12:16 | 8133 | |
24. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:05 | + 13:04 | 8042 | |
25. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:24 | + 14:23 | 7893 | |
26. | Pilkowski, Tadeusz | 23P | OK!Sport | 85:40 | + 14:39 | ||
27. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 85:50 | + 14:49 | 7843 | |
28. | Leideck, Karsten | 33D1023 | USV TU Dresden | 86:37 | + 15:36 | ||
29. | Kjäll, Jonas | 33D1019 | USV TU Dresden | 86:38 | + 15:37 | ||
29. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:38 | + 15:37 | 7752 | |
31. | Kretzschmar, Matthias | 18D1001 | Post SV Dresden | 86:51 | + 15:50 | ||
32. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 87:17 | + 16:16 | 7678 | |
33. | Elo, Markku | 14F9200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 90:54 | + 19:53 | ||
34. | Žaloudík Jiří | LOV8601 | lepus.cz | 91:46 | + 20:45 | 7169 | |
35. | Müller, Denis | 17D0002 | TSV Berlin | 92:04 | + 21:03 | ||
36. | Gomzyk Andriy | TUR8001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:14 | + 22:13 | 7002 | |
37. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:54 | + 22:53 | 6926 | |
38. | Kraemer, Andrei | 18D9100 | Post SV Dresden | 98:20 | + 27:19 | ||
39. | Wrane, Niklas | 23S7300 | Söders-Tyresö | 99:01 | + 28:00 | ||
40. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:05 | + 30:04 | 6110 | |
41. | Lněnička Jakub | LPU9207 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:44 | + 30:43 | ||
42. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 102:57 | + 31:56 | 5898 | |
43. | Felix Späth | 25D91 | German O-Team | 103:55 | + 32:54 | ||
44. | Poell, Matthias | 14A1004 | ASVÖ Wien | 104:52 | + 33:51 | ||
45. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 106:40 | + 35:39 | 5475 | |
Mazan, Bartłomiej | 17P9200 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | DISK | ||||
Scott, Toby | 44D9100 | OLV Steinberg | DISK | ||||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philipp Müller | 25D88 | German O-Team | 74:46 | |||
2. | Korppi, Miika | 32F0001 | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 80:06 | + 5:20 | ||
3. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 81:07 | + 6:21 | 7936 | |
4. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 82:21 | + 7:35 | 7820 | |
5. | Riebisch, Martin | 33D1040 | USV TU Dresden | 85:09 | + 10:23 | ||
6. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:10 | + 10:24 | 7556 | |
7. | Josef Neumann | 25D8401 | German O-Team | 86:24 | + 11:38 | ||
8. | Petersen, Stefan | 14D9400 | Allerod OK | 86:42 | + 11:56 | ||
9. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:49 | + 13:03 | 7308 | |
10. | Heidrich, Hannes | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 87:54 | + 13:08 | ||
11. | Lauronen, Jarkko | 18F0000 | Laihian Luja | 88:18 | + 13:32 | ||
12. | Fiskum, Gunnar | 12N9100 | IL Tyrving | 88:49 | + 14:03 | ||
13. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 89:34 | + 14:48 | 7143 | |
14. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | KOB Moira Brno | 90:08 | + 15:22 | 7090 | |
15. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 91:36 | + 16:50 | 6953 | |
16. | Jörg, Kilian | 14A0007 | ASVÖ Wien | 92:12 | + 17:26 | ||
17. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 92:35 | + 17:49 | 6861 | |
18. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 93:33 | + 18:47 | 6770 | |
19. | Rewig, Thomas | 33D1036 | USV TU Dresden | 94:29 | + 19:43 | ||
20. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 96:10 | + 21:24 | 6525 | |
21. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:23 | + 21:37 | 6504 | |
22. | Haertelt, Daniel | 26D1000 | OLV Potsdam | 99:10 | + 24:24 | ||
23. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 100:10 | + 25:24 | 6150 | |
24. | Lamy, Christoph | 26D8500 | OLV Potsdam | 102:17 | + 27:31 | ||
25. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 103:15 | + 28:29 | 5861 | |
26. | Olunczek, Andrej | 33D1034 | USV TU Dresden | 103:21 | + 28:35 | ||
27. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 103:56 | + 29:10 | 5797 | |
28. | Dragowski, Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | 107:04 | + 32:18 | ||
29. | Riebisch, Andreas | 33D1039 | USV TU Dresden | 110:23 | + 35:37 | ||
30. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 116:00 | + 41:14 | 4665 | |
31. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 118:35 | + 43:49 | 4423 | |
32. | Boeck, Sascha | 33D1001 | USV TU Dresden | 121:32 | + 46:46 | ||
33. | Graumann, Bodo | 23D8800 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 121:47 | + 47:01 | ||
34. | Buhler, Stefan | 33D1004 | USV TU Dresden | 122:21 | + 47:35 | ||
35. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 133:16 | + 58:30 | 3047 | |
36. | Lenk, Andreas | 33D1024 | USV TU Dresden | 138:16 | + 63:30 | ||
37. | Świerczyński, Hubert | 18P8800 | KOS GRYF Szczecin | 142:54 | + 68:08 | ||
Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | TJ START Náchod | DISK | 0 | |||
Proschowsky, Andreas | 14D | Allerod OK | DISK | ||||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Wieszaczewski, Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | DISK | ||||
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huesler, Stefan | 33C7900 | OLG Galgenen | 66:16 | |||
2. | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | 11F8100 | Suosmeren Salpa | 67:08 | + 0:52 | ||
3. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:22 | + 3:06 | 6069 | |
4. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 70:02 | + 3:46 | 6017 | |
5. | Majláth Martin | 17S8902 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 72:45 | + 6:29 | ||
6. | Brettschneider Moritz | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 75:49 | + 9:33 | ||
7. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:45 | + 13:29 | 5248 | |
8. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8901 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 80:48 | + 14:32 | ||
9. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:19 | + 15:03 | 5124 | |
10. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 84:37 | + 18:21 | 4863 | |
11. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:24 | + 19:08 | 4801 | |
12. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 86:05 | + 19:49 | 4747 | |
13. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 87:55 | + 21:39 | 4602 | |
14. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | lepus.cz | 88:14 | + 21:58 | 4577 | |
15. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:13 | + 23:57 | 4420 | |
16. | Brettschneider Max | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 90:43 | + 24:27 | ||
17. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 91:56 | + 25:40 | 4284 | |
18. | Hesse, Holger | 23D | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 92:30 | + 26:14 | ||
19. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:58 | + 29:42 | 3965 | |
20. | Schmotz, Martin | 33D1042 | USV TU Dresden | 99:06 | + 32:50 | ||
21. | Knitsch, Sebastian | 29D9000 | USG Chemnitz | 106:03 | + 39:47 | ||
22. | Poroshin Vladimir | 12R | Individual Russia | 106:07 | + 39:51 | ||
23. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 106:11 | + 39:55 | 3157 | |
24. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 106:24 | + 40:08 | 3140 | |
25. | Schramm Erwin | 13D8510 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 108:13 | + 41:57 | ||
26. | Nemec Andrej | 17S9201 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 111:26 | + 45:10 | ||
27. | Reimann, Alexander | 33D1035 | USV TU Dresden | 111:40 | + 45:24 | ||
28. | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | SKOB Ostrava | 117:59 | + 51:43 | 2224 | |
29. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 118:03 | + 51:47 | 2219 | |
30. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 120:41 | + 54:25 | 2010 | |
31. | Ebneth, Maximilian | 34D9000 | OLG Regensburg | 122:21 | + 56:05 | ||
32. | Kiss Dénes | 16H7800 | JMD | 124:12 | + 57:56 | ||
33. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 128:10 | + 61:54 | 1418 | |
34. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 144:28 | + 78:12 | 129 | |
Ebneth, Benedict | 34D9100 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | ||||
Charousek Jakub | DOK9200 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horst, Ingo | 23S7700 | Söders-Tyresö | 53:56 | ||
2. | Steinenmann, Denis | 35C7700 | OLG Säuliamt | 54:59 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 56:59 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Schmiedeberg, Nils | 45D0000 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 59:55 | + 5:59 | |
5. | Zschäckel, Raik | 21D6700 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 64:28 | + 10:32 | |
6. | Brettschneider, Uwe | 13D6800 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 69:01 | + 15:05 | |
7. | Harston, Simon | 37D7500 | TGM Budenheim | 69:14 | + 15:18 | |
8. | Všetečka Michal | SJC7503 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:55 | + 19:59 | |
9. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 76:34 | + 22:38 | |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 79:28 | + 25:32 | |
11. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:09 | + 28:13 | |
12. | Knaup Jan | SMB7700 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 86:18 | + 32:22 | |
13. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 91:18 | + 37:22 | |
14. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 95:20 | + 41:24 | |
15. | Müller Kamil | VAM7501 | OOB Vamberk | 113:45 | + 59:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:15 | ||
2. | Čermák Patrik | 17S | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 58:08 | + 5:53 | |
3. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:49 | + 7:34 | |
4. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB Moira Brno | 68:28 | + 16:13 | |
5. | Dankó, István | 12H1014 | TIPO TKE | 86:52 | + 34:37 | |
6. | Molnár, Attila | 12H1013 | TIPO TKE | 94:03 | + 41:48 | |
7. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 119:57 | + 67:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salmi, Janne | 37F1036 | Junior Team Finland | 50:25 | ||
2. | Ahola, Mika | 37F1037 | Junior Team Finland | 55:28 | + 5:03 | |
3. | Hajdu, Martin | 12H1007 | TIPO TKE | 57:31 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Bleidorn, Stefan | 17D0001 | TSV Berlin | 58:47 | + 8:22 | |
5. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:25 | + 9:00 | |
6. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 60:23 | + 9:58 | |
7. | Skinnari, Juha | 43F7100 | Pihkaniskat | 61:19 | + 10:54 | |
8. | Löhning, Michael | 33D1026 | USV TU Dresden | 63:36 | + 13:11 | |
9. | Heinemann, Björn | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 66:03 | + 15:38 | |
10. | Gossel, Heiko | 33D1011 | USV TU Dresden | 66:48 | + 16:23 | |
11. | Klose, Sven | 33D1020 | USV TU Dresden | 67:40 | + 17:15 | |
12. | Kaufmann, Torsten | 33D1018 | USV TU Dresden | 69:14 | + 18:49 | |
13. | Jobst Henry | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 82:37 | + 32:12 | |
14. | Tóth, Tamás | 12H1005 | TIPO TKE | 84:53 | + 34:28 | |
15. | Rudert, Andreas | 21D6900 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 109:24 | + 58:59 | |
16. | Müller Robert | VAM6900 | OOB Vamberk | 110:39 | + 60:14 | |
17. | Hoffmann, Martin | 33D1025 | USV TU Dresden | 116:10 | + 65:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:52 | ||
2. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:21 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Munktved, Lars | 14D6901 | Allerod OK | 66:29 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:45 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:46 | + 4:54 | |
6. | Nielsen, Niels-Peter | 14D7300 | Allerod OK | 73:52 | + 10:00 | |
7. | Vyskočil Tomáš | NNN0002 | OB | 76:32 | + 12:40 | |
8. | Himilä, Pasi | 15F0003 | Karkki-Rasti | 81:06 | + 17:14 | |
9. | Napp, Christoph | 41D7200 | Braunschweiger MTV 1896 | 89:28 | + 25:36 | |
10. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 89:51 | + 25:59 | |
11. | Hošťálek Dan | KRN6808 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 92:56 | + 29:04 | |
12. | Halíř Radim | MFP7000 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 95:32 | + 31:40 | |
13. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | OK Doksy | 108:48 | + 44:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauri, Pekka | 42F6500 | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:33 | ||
2. | Kjell Westin | 14N1018 | Inteam | 53:36 | + 1:03 | |
2. | Nykänen, Asko | 19F0000 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 53:36 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Schlatter, Stefan | 19C1006 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 55:23 | + 2:50 | |
5. | Andersson, Kennet | 13S6600 | Grycksbo IF OK | 56:52 | + 4:19 | |
6. | per Olav Gulbrandsen | 14N1017 | Inteam | 57:13 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Vydra Ivan | PEN6600 | OK RECO Sport | 57:32 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Zelenin, Andrej | 29D6600 | USG Chemnitz | 57:55 | + 5:22 | |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 60:07 | + 7:34 | |
10. | Drechsel, Michael | 33D1008 | USV TU Dresden | 66:17 | + 13:44 | |
11. | Demmig, Sven | 13D6600 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 67:58 | + 15:25 | |
12. | Göschl, Erich | 13A | OLC Wienerwald | 70:14 | + 17:41 | |
13. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:16 | + 19:43 | |
14. | Šebek Martin | SCP6700 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:48 | + 23:15 | |
15. | Braatz, Frank | 32D6200 | Treptower SV 1949 | 77:37 | + 25:04 | |
16. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 79:13 | + 26:40 | |
17. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB Moira Brno | 79:20 | + 26:47 | |
18. | Müller, Rico | 33D1030 | USV TU Dresden | 79:55 | + 27:22 | |
19. | Graumann, Bernd | 23D6100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 80:34 | + 28:01 | |
20. | Roßberg, Veit | 29D6500 | USG Chemnitz | 83:57 | + 31:24 | |
21. | Kudraß, Peter | 22D0001 | SG Zittau Süd | 84:06 | + 31:33 | |
22. | Kollenbach, Peter | 36D6500 | SC Helsa | 84:56 | + 32:23 | |
23. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 94:56 | + 42:23 | |
24. | Ornst Jan | DKP6700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:37 | + 46:04 | |
25. | Mieske Frank | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 106:18 | + 53:45 | |
26. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 125:27 | + 72:54 | |
Bouwman, Jan | 39D6600 | OL-Team Köln | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemec Juraj | 17S | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 47:27 | ||
2. | Kurr, Maik | 21D | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 52:33 | + 5:06 | |
3. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 52:55 | + 5:28 | |
4. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:32 | + 6:05 | |
5. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:07 | + 14:40 | |
6. | Holec Jan | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:28 | + 18:01 | |
7. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 69:12 | + 21:45 | |
8. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:47 | + 26:20 | |
Thamdrup, Jens | 14D6700 | Allerod OK | DISK | |||
Voleský Karel | BBM6700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sagvolden, Tore | 11N5900 | Ostmarka OK | 46:52 | ||
2. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:29 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Aeschlimann, Ulu | 19C1001 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 49:12 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Helland, Knut Edvard | 13N6200 | Ringerike O-lag | 49:13 | + 2:21 | |
5. | Toppari, Reijo | 29F0000 | Kauhavan Wisa | 51:12 | + 4:20 | |
6. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:18 | + 4:26 | |
7. | Lammi, Mika | 13F6200 | Laitilan Jyske | 51:31 | + 4:39 | |
8. | Elo, Jussi | 13F6201 | Laitilan Jyske | 51:58 | + 5:06 | |
9. | Björklund, Anders | 12S5700 | Sävedalens AIK | 52:08 | + 5:16 | |
10. | Wälchli , Jürg | 19C1002 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 52:17 | + 5:25 | |
11. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:00 | + 6:08 | |
12. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:24 | + 8:32 | |
13. | Grandal, Bjorn Henning | 12N6200 | IL Tyrving | 55:34 | + 8:42 | |
14. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 55:36 | + 8:44 | |
15. | Teigland, Rune | 11N6000 | Ostmarka OK | 56:09 | + 9:17 | |
16. | Ansorge, Ronald | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 56:26 | + 9:34 | |
17. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 56:56 | + 10:04 | |
18. | Nieke, Hagen | 33D1032 | USV TU Dresden | 58:25 | + 11:33 | |
19. | Toppari, Mauri | 39F5800 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:16 | + 12:24 | |
20. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 59:45 | + 12:53 | |
21. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 61:19 | + 14:27 | |
22. | Buhler, Gerhard-Michael | 33D1003 | USV TU Dresden | 61:50 | + 14:58 | |
23. | Genatis, Uwe | 16D6100 | SV Mietraching | 62:38 | + 15:46 | |
24. | Vicari, Silvio | 34C6100 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | 63:47 | + 16:55 | |
25. | Wiedenfeld, Frank | 19D6000 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 66:30 | + 19:38 | |
26. | Birgersson, Jonny | 13S6300 | Grycksbo IF OK | 68:40 | + 21:48 | |
27. | Schmidt Jürgen | NNNDE01 | OB | 74:23 | + 27:31 | |
28. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:38 | + 29:46 | |
29. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 78:23 | + 31:31 | |
30. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 81:12 | + 34:20 | |
31. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 81:17 | + 34:25 | |
32. | Sobek Pavel | LLI6302 | TJ Loko Liberec | 85:38 | + 38:46 | |
33. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:45 | + 41:53 | |
34. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 90:46 | + 43:54 | |
35. | Hering, Peter | 24D | SV Robotron Dresden | 97:44 | + 50:52 | |
36. | Malec Jaroslav | SLA6200 | SKOB Slaný | 104:24 | + 57:32 | |
37. | Kymäläinen, Jari | 38F6101 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 109:12 | + 62:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:59 | ||
2. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 51:24 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Hamelius, Bengt | 15S5500 | Säterbygdens OK | 51:42 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Korppi, Heikki | 32F0000 | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 53:02 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:22 | + 7:23 | |
6. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 55:13 | + 8:14 | |
7. | Fiskum, Lars-Erik | 12N5800 | IL Tyrving | 56:13 | + 9:14 | |
8. | Kraemer, Werner | 18D5800 | Post SV Dresden | 56:51 | + 9:52 | |
9. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:35 | + 10:36 | |
10. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:43 | + 10:44 | |
11. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:28 | + 13:29 | |
12. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 65:53 | + 18:54 | |
13. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:39 | + 23:40 | |
14. | Ahlqvist, Hannu | 33F0000 | Raisu Lumous | 71:25 | + 24:26 | |
15. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 72:35 | + 25:36 | |
16. | Hansen, Troels Bent | 14D5800 | Allerod OK | 73:03 | + 26:04 | |
17. | Kohler, Hans | 19C1004 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 75:49 | + 28:50 | |
18. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | SK Praga | 80:31 | + 33:32 | |
19. | Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold | 33D1017 | USV TU Dresden | 92:05 | + 45:06 | |
20. | Gerhardt, Joachim | 33D1010 | USV TU Dresden | 93:45 | + 46:46 | |
21. | Schmutterer, Peter | 33D1044 | USV TU Dresden | 93:49 | + 46:50 | |
22. | Petersen, John | 14D5400 | Allerod OK | 98:11 | + 51:12 | |
Pensas, Esko | 18F0001 | Laihian Luja | DISK | |||
Taimisto, Jukka | 36F0000 | MS Parma | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:14 | ||
2. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:57 | + 2:43 | |
3. | Tonn, Konrad | 19D5300 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 40:37 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:59 | + 4:45 | |
5. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:08 | + 4:54 | |
6. | Väänänen, Matti | 26F0001 | Nilsiän Nujakka | 42:28 | + 5:14 | |
7. | Halme, Taipo | 14F5300 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:40 | + 5:26 | |
8. | Kallio, Risto | 14F0001 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:58 | + 5:44 | |
9. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 44:47 | + 7:33 | |
10. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:29 | + 8:15 | |
11. | Ryman, Göran | 13S5200 | Grycksbo IF OK | 45:32 | + 8:18 | |
12. | Tiltnes, Arne | 12N5100 | IL Tyrving | 45:33 | + 8:19 | |
13. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:44 | + 8:30 | |
14. | Nurminen Markku | 11F5100 | Suosmeren Salpa | 45:54 | + 8:40 | |
15. | Härtelt, Helmut | 19D5100 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 46:00 | + 8:46 | |
16. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:56 | + 10:42 | |
17. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:01 | + 10:47 | |
18. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 48:50 | + 11:36 | |
19. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:01 | + 11:47 | |
20. | Ziesche, Juergen | 23D5000 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 49:37 | + 12:23 | |
21. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 51:51 | + 14:37 | |
22. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:15 | + 15:01 | |
23. | Puhakka, Niilo | 22F0000 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:14 | + 16:00 | |
24. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | LBE4900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:46 | + 16:32 | |
25. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 54:20 | + 17:06 | |
26. | Genderjahn, Ludwig | 23D4800 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 54:41 | + 17:27 | |
27. | Andersson, Karl-Erik | 16S | IFK Mora OK | 54:58 | + 17:44 | |
28. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 57:37 | + 20:23 | |
29. | Kaski, Esko | 16F0001 | Salon Viesti | 57:39 | + 20:25 | |
30. | Berström, Jan | 13S5300 | Grycksbo IF OK | 58:27 | + 21:13 | |
31. | Frenzel, Michael | 23D4300 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 60:10 | + 22:56 | |
32. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 66:51 | + 29:37 | |
33. | Ebneth, Alfons | 34D5300 | OLG Regensburg | 68:29 | + 31:15 | |
34. | Nilsson, Kurt | 13S5000 | Grycksbo IF OK | 72:19 | + 35:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conrad, Helmut | 33D1005 | USV TU Dresden | 40:36 | ||
2. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 44:41 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:59 | + 4:23 | |
4. | Huber, Kurt | 19C0008 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 45:41 | + 5:05 | |
5. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 45:46 | + 5:10 | |
6. | Mäkinen, Jaakko | 14F4500 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:58 | + 5:22 | |
7. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:26 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:38 | + 7:02 | |
9. | Wansölin, Ake | 23S4801 | Söders-Tyresö | 48:48 | + 8:12 | |
10. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 48:55 | + 8:19 | |
11. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:15 | + 10:39 | |
12. | Kemppainen, Markku | 14A1005 | ASVÖ Wien | 53:02 | + 12:26 | |
13. | Mikan Vladimír | SJC4805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:58 | + 13:22 | |
14. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:19 | + 14:43 | |
15. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:15 | + 15:39 | |
16. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 57:41 | + 17:05 | |
17. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 58:53 | + 18:17 | |
18. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 60:43 | + 20:07 | |
19. | Siegenthaler, Fritz | 19C1005 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 65:34 | + 24:58 | |
20. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | SK Praga | 66:02 | + 25:26 | |
21. | Salmela, Markku | 27F0000 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 66:44 | + 26:08 | |
22. | Müller, Rainer | 33D1029 | USV TU Dresden | 72:20 | + 31:44 | |
23. | Keskimäki, Seppo | 12F4801 | Nakkilan Wisa | 75:56 | + 35:20 | |
24. | Carlin, Calle | 23S4800 | Söders-Tyresö | 81:56 | + 41:20 | |
25. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | OK Sparta Praha | 106:19 | + 65:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:52 | ||
2. | Karjalainen, Jouko | 21F4100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:10 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:56 | + 5:04 | |
4. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 47:30 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Tiura, Tapio | 21F4300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:41 | + 10:49 | |
6. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:37 | + 11:45 | |
7. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:36 | + 12:44 | |
8. | Zábranský Emil | SLA4200 | SKOB Slaný | 54:34 | + 17:42 | |
9. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:13 | + 21:21 | |
10. | W. George K. Kendray | 35D4200 | Sachsen-Marathon | 59:21 | + 22:29 | |
11. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:18 | + 25:26 | |
12. | Vyškovský Ivan | ZVS4301 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 63:02 | + 26:10 | |
13. | Andersson, Östen | 13S4100 | Grycksbo IF OK | 66:48 | + 29:56 | |
14. | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | SK Praga | 67:53 | + 31:01 | |
15. | Thiel , Rolf | 21D4300 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 68:58 | + 32:06 | |
16. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:17 | + 36:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | SK Praga | 43:14 | ||
2. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:03 | + 3:49 | |
3. | Heinemann, Rolf | 24D3700 | SV Robotron Dresden | 53:25 | + 10:11 | |
4. | Puusaari, Kalevi | 24F0000 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 56:16 | + 13:02 | |
5. | Andersson, Göte | 13S3400 | Grycksbo IF OK | 58:53 | + 15:39 | |
6. | Lemnitzer, Eberhard | 13D3700 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 68:13 | + 24:59 | |
7. | Kalnins, Andris | 13L3800 | Seniors | 80:46 | + 37:32 | |
8. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 123:55 | + 80:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kempf Adolf | 15C2600 | KTV Altdtorf | 75:15 | ||
Semorád Miloš | SCP | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašpar Vojtěch | ZAK0400 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 19:18 | ||
2. | Ježek František | SLA0501 | SKOB Slaný | 19:37 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Kašpar Štěpán | ZAK0401 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 21:16 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:08 | + 2:50 | |
5. | Šnyrchová Kateřina | ABM0552 | KOB Moira Brno | 23:23 | + 4:05 | |
6. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 24:09 | + 4:51 | |
7. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:31 | + 7:13 | |
8. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:00 | + 7:42 | |
9. | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:05 | + 10:47 | |
10. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:10 | + 12:52 | |
11. | Napp, Thore | 41D0500 | Braunschweiger MTV 1896 | 32:30 | + 13:12 | |
12. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:32 | + 14:14 | |
13. | Dobiášová Anna | ROU0550 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 34:00 | + 14:42 | |
14. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 34:18 | + 15:00 | |
15. | Tóth, Martin | 12H1003 | TIPO TKE | 40:25 | + 21:07 | |
16. | Jakub Zvěřina | NNN | OB | 43:53 | + 24:35 | |
17. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:57 | + 24:39 | |
18. | Erik Jirous | NNN | OB | 46:27 | + 27:09 | |
19. | Kubecová Mája | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:01 | + 28:43 | |
20. | Neumann, Johanna | 31D0500 | SV Lengefeld | 48:52 | + 29:34 | |
21. | Bryggar, Anna | 13S0600 | Grycksbo IF OK | 48:53 | + 29:35 | |
22. | Neumann, Rasmus | 31D | SV Lengefeld | 51:55 | + 32:37 | |
23. | Knaupová Jana | SMB | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:19 | + 34:01 | |
24. | Lindborg Flodström, Zara | 13S0700 | Grycksbo IF OK | 63:53 | + 44:35 | |
25. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:40 | + 45:22 | |
26. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 68:02 | + 48:44 | |
27. | Vacková Jana | SBK | KOB Start Blansko | 84:24 | + 65:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN9999 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:28 | ||
2. | Stískalová Eva | NNN | OB | 33:27 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Sedláková Hana | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 40:10 | + 8:42 | |
4. | Kodejšová Alena | VSP7152 | USK Praha | 46:23 | + 14:55 | |
5. | Schacherlová Anna | DOK0350 | OK Doksy | 56:28 | + 25:00 | |
Linda Nieminen | NNN | OB | DISK | |||
Thamdrup, Lisette | 14D6902 | Allerod OK | DISK | |||
Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | OK Doksy | 30:12 | ||
2. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB Moira Brno | 31:31 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Marte Lund | NNN | OB | 33:50 | + 3:38 | |
4. | Huonder Stefgan | NNN | OB | 34:31 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:00 | + 4:48 | |
6. | Milan Mitelman | NNN5800 | OB | 37:10 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 39:59 | + 9:47 | |
8. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:46 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Schallberger | NNN | OB | 43:30 | + 13:18 | |
10. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:55 | + 13:43 | |
11. | Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 44:00 | + 13:48 | |
12. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | USK Praha | 44:09 | + 13:57 | |
13. | Kraemer, Maika | 18D | Post SV Dresden | 45:30 | + 15:18 | |
14. | Váczi Buda Benedek | 13H | SKS | 46:17 | + 16:05 | |
15. | Hartl Zdeněk | ODV6300 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 46:29 | + 16:17 | |
16. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 47:12 | + 17:00 | |
17. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:33 | + 18:21 | |
18. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | USK Praha | 49:00 | + 18:48 | |
19. | Pobuda Michal | SJH | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:30 | + 20:18 | |
20. | Soukupová Leona | NNN6652 | OB | 50:54 | + 20:42 | |
21. | Hana Staroňová | NNN | OB | 54:24 | + 24:12 | |
22. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:15 | + 27:03 | |
23. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | OK Doksy | 60:01 | + 29:49 | |
24. | Havel Michal | LDC | KOB Děčín | 60:02 | + 29:50 | |
25. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:01 | + 30:49 | |
26. | Otrusina Michal | ABM | KOB Moira Brno | 61:19 | + 31:07 | |
27. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:14 | + 32:02 | |
28. | Gustafsson, Tiina | 15F0001 | Karkki-Rasti | 63:11 | + 32:59 | |
29. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:32 | + 33:20 | |
30. | Heinl Ondřej | DLT8501 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 64:37 | + 34:25 | |
31. | Dagmar Skřivánková | NNN6451 | OB | 65:38 | + 35:26 | |
32. | Myslivcová Markéta | SHK | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:57 | + 40:45 | |
33. | Anke Winnig | NNN | OB | 72:48 | + 42:36 | |
34. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | TJ Loko Liberec | 73:20 | + 43:08 | |
35. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 99:51 | + 69:39 | |
Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antti Harju | 37F | Junior Team Finland | 43:23 | ||
2. | Doležal Martin | PGP | SK Praga | 62:40 | + 19:17 | |
3. | Burdová Adéla | LDC9152 | KOB Děčín | 63:14 | + 19:51 | |
4. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 67:02 | + 23:39 | |
5. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 72:09 | + 28:46 | |
6. | Kout Matyáš | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:39 | + 29:16 | |
7. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 79:58 | + 36:35 | |
8. | Rozkošný Karel | EKP7900 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:38 | + 37:15 | |
9. | Kořínek Zdeněk | PEN6201 | OK RECO Sport | 83:45 | + 40:22 | |
10. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 84:35 | + 41:12 | |
11. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:30 | + 44:07 | |
12. | Cepek Pavel | CST7301 | OB Strakonice | 91:38 | + 48:15 | |
13. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 92:11 | + 48:48 | |
14. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | TJ Loko Liberec | 96:07 | + 52:44 | |
15. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 111:03 | + 67:40 | |
16. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 124:41 | + 81:18 | |
17. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 126:47 | + 83:24 |