Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huesler, Stefan | 33C7900 | OLG Galgenen | 53:26 | |||
2. | Majláth Martin | 17S8902 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 55:44 | + 2:18 | ||
3. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 58:05 | + 4:39 | 5897 | |
4. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:20 | + 7:54 | 5981 | |
5. | Brettschneider Moritz | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 64:13 | + 10:47 | ||
6. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:03 | + 11:37 | 5282 | |
7. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:09 | + 11:43 | 4855 | |
8. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 65:32 | + 12:06 | 4945 | |
9. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:12 | + 12:46 | ||
10. | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | 11F8100 | Suosmeren Salpa | 66:44 | + 13:18 | ||
11. | Hesse, Holger | 23D | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 68:07 | + 14:41 | ||
12. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8901 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 68:55 | + 15:29 | ||
13. | Brettschneider Max | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 72:01 | + 18:35 | ||
14. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 72:15 | + 18:49 | 3689 | |
15. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:59 | + 19:33 | 4412 | |
16. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:21 | + 20:55 | 4584 | |
17. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:45 | + 21:19 | 3819 | |
18. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | lepus.cz | 76:18 | + 22:52 | 4281 | |
19. | Nemec Andrej | 17S9201 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 77:00 | + 23:34 | ||
20. | Schmotz, Martin | 33D1042 | USV TU Dresden | 77:54 | + 24:28 | ||
21. | Reimann, Alexander | 33D1035 | USV TU Dresden | 80:10 | + 26:44 | ||
22. | Knitsch, Sebastian | 29D9000 | USG Chemnitz | 81:02 | + 27:36 | ||
23. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:44 | + 31:18 | ||
24. | Poroshin Vladimir | 12R | Individual Russia | 87:53 | + 34:27 | ||
25. | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | SKOB Ostrava | 95:06 | + 41:40 | 2434 | |
26. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:10 | + 44:44 | 2079 | |
27. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 104:55 | + 51:29 | 666 | |
28. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 106:17 | + 52:51 | ||
29. | Kiss Dénes | 16H7800 | JMD | 109:08 | + 55:42 | ||
30. | Schramm Erwin | 13D8510 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 111:29 | + 58:03 | ||
31. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 111:42 | + 58:16 | 1406 | |
Ebneth, Maximilian | 34D9000 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | ||||
Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | DISK | ||||
Jevsejenko Alexandr | ZBM8110 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |