Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:31 | 9428 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 16:54 | + 0:23 | 9220 |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 17:24 | + 0:53 | 8948 |
4. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:46 | + 1:15 | 8749 |
5. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 18:13 | + 1:42 | 8504 |
6. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | C | USK Praha | 18:15 | + 1:44 | 8486 |
7. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 18:24 | + 1:53 | 8404 |
8. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:29 | + 1:58 | 8359 |
9. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:42 | + 2:11 | 8241 |
10. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:51 | + 2:20 | 8160 |
11. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 18:56 | + 2:25 | 8115 |
12. | Žemlík Pavel | TZL7135 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:03 | + 2:32 | 8051 |
13. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 19:42 | + 3:11 | 7698 |
14. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | C | SK Praga | 19:44 | + 3:13 | 7680 |
15. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:45 | + 3:14 | 7671 |
16. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | R | OK Sparta Praha | 19:51 | + 3:20 | 7617 |
16. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:51 | + 3:20 | 7617 |
18. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:52 | + 3:21 | 7607 |
19. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:53 | + 3:22 | 7598 |
20. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 19:55 | + 3:24 | 7580 |
21. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 19:56 | + 3:25 | 7571 |
22. | Pospíšil Ondra | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:58 | + 3:27 | 7553 |
23. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | SK Kamenice | 19:59 | + 3:28 | 7544 |
24. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 20:03 | + 3:32 | 7508 |
25. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 20:04 | + 3:33 | 7499 |
26. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 20:05 | + 3:34 | 7490 |
27. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | A | SK Kamenice | 20:19 | + 3:48 | 7363 |
28. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:23 | + 3:52 | 7327 |
29. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:25 | + 3:54 | 7309 |
30. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20:26 | + 3:55 | 7300 |
31. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | A | SK Praga | 20:49 | + 4:18 | 7091 |
32. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:07 | + 4:36 | 6928 |
33. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 21:24 | + 4:53 | 6774 |
33. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 21:24 | + 4:53 | 6774 |
35. | Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 21:29 | + 4:58 | 6729 |
35. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK7606 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21:29 | + 4:58 | 6729 |
37. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 21:31 | + 5:00 | 6711 |
38. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 21:37 | + 5:06 | 6657 |
39. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 21:41 | + 5:10 | 6620 |
40. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 21:49 | + 5:18 | 6548 |
41. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 21:52 | + 5:21 | 6521 |
42. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:54 | + 5:23 | 6503 |
43. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:14 | + 5:43 | 6321 |
44. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:45 | + 6:14 | 6041 |
45. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 22:50 | + 6:19 | 5995 |
46. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 22:59 | + 6:28 | 5914 |
47. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:18 | + 6:47 | 5742 |
48. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 23:19 | + 6:48 | 5733 |
49. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 23:22 | + 6:51 | 5706 |
50. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 23:25 | + 6:54 | 5678 |
51. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 23:29 | + 6:58 | 5642 |
52. | Jána Michal | DKP8400 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:40 | + 7:09 | 5543 |
53. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 23:42 | + 7:11 | 5524 |
54. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:50 | + 7:19 | 5452 |
55. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 24:21 | + 7:50 | 5171 |
56. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 24:29 | + 7:58 | 5099 |
57. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 25:01 | + 8:30 | 4809 |
58. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:05 | + 8:34 | 4773 |
59. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:21 | + 8:50 | 4628 |
60. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 25:44 | + 9:13 | 4420 |
61. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:32 | + 10:01 | 3985 |
62. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 26:55 | + 10:24 | 3777 |
63. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 27:47 | + 11:16 | 3306 |
64. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 27:52 | + 11:21 | 3260 |
65. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:57 | + 11:26 | 3215 |
66. | Hošek Jiří | TAP7601 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 28:03 | + 11:32 | |
67. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 28:15 | + 11:44 | 3052 |
68. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 28:23 | + 11:52 | 2980 |
69. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | SK Kamenice | 28:34 | + 12:03 | 2880 |
70. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 29:12 | + 12:41 | 2536 |
71. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:15 | + 13:44 | 1965 |
72. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:16 | + 13:45 | 1956 |
73. | Tomaščin Jaroslav | MKP5800 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 30:34 | + 14:03 | 1793 |
74. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 30:47 | + 14:16 | 1675 |
75. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 31:52 | + 15:21 | 1087 |
76. | Petříček Martin | MKP8000 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 32:28 | + 15:57 | 761 |
77. | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 35:53 | + 19:22 | 0 |
Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |