Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 35:37 | 9854 | ||
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:33 | + 2:56 | 9159 | |
3. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:42 | + 6:05 | 8413 | |
4. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 41:46 | + 6:09 | 8397 | |
5. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 41:53 | + 6:16 | 8370 | |
6. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:45 | + 7:08 | 8165 | |
7. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:47 | + 7:10 | 8157 | |
8. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 43:14 | + 7:37 | 8050 | |
9. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 43:21 | + 7:44 | 8023 | |
10. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 44:39 | + 9:02 | 7715 | |
11. | Žemlík Pavel | TZL7135 | SKOB Zlín | 44:54 | + 9:17 | 7656 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 44:54 | + 9:17 | 7656 | |
13. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:56 | + 9:19 | 7648 | |
14. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | SK Kamenice | 45:07 | + 9:30 | 7604 | |
15. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 45:20 | + 9:43 | 7553 | |
16. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 45:28 | + 9:51 | 7521 | |
17. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 45:39 | + 10:02 | 7478 | |
18. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:53 | + 10:16 | 7423 | |
19. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 46:08 | + 10:31 | 7364 | |
20. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:10 | + 10:33 | 7356 | |
20. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 46:10 | + 10:33 | 7356 | |
22. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM6901 | SK Kamenice | 46:37 | + 11:00 | 7249 | |
22. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:37 | + 11:00 | 7249 | |
24. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 46:38 | + 11:01 | 7245 | |
25. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 47:03 | + 11:26 | 7147 | |
26. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 47:14 | + 11:37 | 7103 | |
27. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 47:25 | + 11:48 | 7060 | |
28. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 47:32 | + 11:55 | 7032 | |
29. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 47:48 | + 12:11 | 6969 | |
30. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 47:58 | + 12:21 | 6929 | |
31. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 48:51 | + 13:14 | 6720 | |
32. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:56 | + 13:19 | 6701 | |
33. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 49:24 | + 13:47 | 6590 | |
34. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 49:57 | + 14:20 | 6460 | |
35. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:04 | + 14:27 | 6432 | |
36. | Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:19 | + 14:42 | 6373 | |
37. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 50:22 | + 14:45 | 6361 | |
38. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:32 | + 14:55 | 6322 | |
39. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:35 | + 14:58 | 6310 | |
40. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 50:59 | + 15:22 | 6215 | |
41. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 51:08 | + 15:31 | 6180 | |
42. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:10 | + 15:33 | 6172 | |
43. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 51:23 | + 15:46 | 6121 | |
44. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 52:18 | + 16:41 | 5903 | |
45. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 52:22 | + 16:45 | 5888 | |
46. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:09 | + 17:32 | 5702 | |
47. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:13 | + 17:36 | 5686 | |
48. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:25 | + 17:48 | 5639 | |
49. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:27 | + 17:50 | 5631 | |
50. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 53:30 | + 17:53 | 5619 | |
51. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:18 | + 18:41 | 5430 | |
52. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 55:33 | + 19:56 | 5134 | |
53. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 55:37 | + 20:00 | 5118 | |
54. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 56:13 | + 20:36 | 4976 | |
55. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 56:20 | + 20:43 | 4948 | |
56. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 56:37 | + 21:00 | 4881 | |
57. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 57:52 | + 22:15 | 4585 | |
58. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 59:15 | + 23:38 | 4258 | |
59. | Jána Michal | DKP8400 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:54 | + 24:17 | 4104 | |
60. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 59:59 | + 24:22 | 4084 | |
61. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 60:12 | + 24:35 | 4033 | |
62. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 61:14 | + 25:37 | 3788 | |
63. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:18 | + 25:41 | 3773 | |
64. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:22 | + 25:45 | 3757 | |
65. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 61:30 | + 25:53 | 3725 | |
66. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 61:43 | + 26:06 | 3674 | |
67. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | 63:04 | + 27:27 | 3354 | |
68. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:19 | + 27:42 | 3295 | |
69. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 64:00 | + 28:23 | 3133 | |
70. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 64:21 | + 28:44 | 3050 | |
71. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 64:45 | + 29:08 | 2956 | |
72. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 66:01 | + 30:24 | 2656 | |
73. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:01 | + 33:24 | 1945 | |
74. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:06 | + 33:29 | 1926 | |
75. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:15 | + 36:38 | 1180 | |
76. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 73:32 | + 37:55 | 876 | |
77. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:34 | + 39:57 | 395 | |
78. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 75:38 | + 40:01 | 379 | |
79. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 77:06 | + 41:29 | 32 | |
Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Gregoriades Zdeněk | MKP5400 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |