Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorge Fortunato | 571 ORI-ESTARREJA | 62:08 | ||||
2. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:51 | + 0:43 | 8191 | |
3. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 62:59 | + 0:51 | 8174 | |
4. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 63:44 | + 1:36 | 8077 | |
5. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 63:47 | + 1:39 | 8071 | |
6. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 65:55 | + 3:47 | 7796 | |
7. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:04 | + 4:56 | 7647 | |
8. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:18 | + 5:10 | 7617 | |
9. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:36 | + 5:28 | 7578 | |
10. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | NPA SK LOB Nová Paka | 67:56 | + 5:48 | 7535 | |
11. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | 68:24 | + 6:16 | 7475 | |
12. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 68:32 | + 6:24 | 7458 | |
13. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | STH SK Studenec | 70:50 | + 8:42 | 7161 | |
14. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:23 | + 9:15 | 7091 | |
15. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 71:25 | + 9:17 | 7086 | |
16. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:40 | + 9:32 | 7054 | |
17. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:02 | + 9:54 | 7007 | |
18. | Rafael Ramos | 571 ORI-ESTARREJA | 72:18 | + 10:10 | |||
19. | Kalenský Tomáš | SJC8015 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:45 | + 12:37 | 6656 | |
20. | Sokalski Dariusz | 297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 | 75:27 | + 13:19 | |||
21. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 75:39 | + 13:31 | 6540 | |
22. | Kučera Michal | STH9201 | STH SK Studenec | 75:54 | + 13:46 | 6508 | |
23. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:45 | + 14:37 | 6398 | |
24. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:24 | + 16:16 | 6186 | |
25. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 78:25 | + 16:17 | 6184 | |
26. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 78:45 | + 16:37 | 6141 | |
27. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 78:55 | + 16:47 | 6119 | |
28. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 79:52 | + 17:44 | 5997 | |
29. | Heinrich Carsten | 348 POST SV DRESDEN | 81:19 | + 19:11 | |||
30. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 82:27 | + 20:19 | 5663 | |
31. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 84:24 | + 22:16 | 5412 | |
32. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 84:41 | + 22:33 | 5375 | |
33. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 88:40 | + 26:32 | 4862 | |
34. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | MAS KČT Aš | 89:38 | + 27:30 | 4737 | |
35. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 89:58 | + 27:50 | 4694 | |
36. | Weigert Thorsten | 344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | 91:27 | + 29:19 | |||
37. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | VSP USK Praha | 96:16 | + 34:08 | 3882 | |
38. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 97:52 | + 35:44 | 3675 | |
39. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | KAM SK Kamenice | 103:34 | + 41:26 | 2940 | |
40. | Casamayor otero Ignasi | 241 CO CATALUNYA | 106:31 | + 44:23 | |||
41. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 352 TV COBURG-NEUSES | 130:35 | + 68:27 | |||
Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Loniewski Grzegorz | 297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 | DISK | |||||
Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah | DISK | 0 |